The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 15 | 2:41:13 |
2 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 10 | 0:43 0:43 |
3 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 7 | ,, 0:43 |
4 | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | 4 | ,, 0:43 |
5 | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 2 | ,, 0:43 |
6 | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 1 | 1:13 1:13 |
7 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:56 1:56 | |
8 | DE LA PARTE Víctor Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:56 | |
9 | 2:00 2:00 | |||
10 | 2:09 2:09 | |||
11 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 2:09 | |
12 | METLUSHENKO Yuri RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 2:09 | |
13 | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:09 | |
14 | DÉR Žolt Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 2:09 | |
15 | ,, 2:09 | |||
16 | ,, 2:09 | |||
17 | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 2:09 | |
18 | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 2:09 | |
19 | TESLER Artem China Cooperation Development Cycling Team | China Cooperation Development Cycling Team | ,, 2:09 | |
20 | ,, 2:09 | |||
21 | ,, 2:09 | |||
22 | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:09 | |
23 | GREGUL Igor Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 2:09 | |
24 | ,, 2:09 | |||
25 | ,, 2:09 | |||
26 | ASHUROV Konstantin Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 2:09 | |
27 | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 2:09 | |
28 | ,, 2:09 | |||
29 | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:09 | |
30 | ,, 2:09 | |||
31 | MIKHENKO Markiyan Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 2:09 | |
32 | ,, 2:09 | |||
33 | KOUDELA Tomas SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:09 | |
34 | SPRINGER Christoph Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:09 | |
35 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:09 | |
36 | ,, 2:09 | |||
37 | ,, 2:09 | |||
38 | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 2:09 | |
39 | ZVEREV Vitaly Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 2:09 | |
40 | ,, 2:09 | |||
41 | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:09 | |
42 | LENGYEL Zoltán Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 2:09 | |
43 | ,, 2:09 | |||
44 | ,, 2:09 | |||
45 | ,, 2:09 | |||
46 | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:09 | |
47 | ,, 2:09 | |||
48 | ,, 2:09 | |||
49 | KONDAKOV Daniil Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 2:09 | |
50 | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 2:09 | |
51 | GOMENIUK Volodymyr China Cooperation Development Cycling Team | China Cooperation Development Cycling Team | ,, 2:09 | |
52 | ,, 2:09 | |||
53 | ,, 2:09 | |||
54 | RÓZSA Balázs Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 2:09 | |
55 | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:09 | |
56 | ,, 2:09 | |||
57 | ,, 2:09 | |||
58 | ,, 2:09 | |||
59 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:09 | |
60 | FILIP Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:09 | |
61 | DYUDYA Volodymyr China Cooperation Development Cycling Team | China Cooperation Development Cycling Team | ,, 2:09 | |
62 | KHRIPTA Andriy Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 2:09 | |
63 | ,, 2:09 | |||
64 | 3:47 3:47 | |||
65 | 4:01 4:01 | |||
66 | 4:02 4:02 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | - | |
DNF | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | - | |
DNF | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | - | |
DNF | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | - | |
DNF | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | - | |
DNF | KOSTYUK Denys Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | - | |
DNF | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | - | |
DNF | PILIS Bartosz Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | - | |
DNF | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | - | |
DNF | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | - | |
DNF | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | - | |
DNF | FILIPOVICH Vladislav Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | - | |
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.8 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:115 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: