2016»Rad am Ring (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Nürburgring  ›  Nürburgring   (140.4k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
118 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18125753:36:383:36:38
215 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 1885551:211:21
377 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC70401:321:32
412 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 1860321:341:34
538 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5028,,1:34
614 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 1840244:024:02
71 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin35204:204:20
8134 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Kuota-Lotto 25Team Kuota-Lotto3018,,4:20
916 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 33Bora - Argon 182516,,4:20
1011 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 182014,,4:20
1156 Simón JordiVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1512,,4:20
1253 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1010,,4:20
1391 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang58,,4:20
1471 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC57,,4:20
1533 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56,,4:20
16124 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat 354:274:27
1741 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo344:314:31
18133 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto334:334:33
1913 Huzarski BartoszBora - Argon 18 35Bora - Argon 1832,,4:33
2026 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group3110:3610:36
2131 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,10:36
DNF82 Broniš RomanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 39CK Pribram Fany Gastro--
DNF156 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF114 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF95 Hammerschmid MarvinTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF76 Schoibl MarioAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,-
DNF105 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF86 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 19CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF151 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF4 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF37 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF135 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF111 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF28 Weifenbach AlexanderStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF22 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF43 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF34 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF66 Svatek MiroslavAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF117 Rublevskis AleksandrsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF74 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC,,-
DNF72 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,-
DNF45 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF136 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF62 Dlask JindrichAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF17 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF51 Aniołkowski StanisławVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF25 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF103 Koch MichelRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF44 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF55 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF152 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF101 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF138 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto 28Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF142 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF97 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF144 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF27 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF154 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF104 Lampater LeifRad-Net Rose Team 33Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF32 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF108 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF24 Lemarchand RomainStölting Service Group 29Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF3 de Kort KoenTeam Giant - Alpecin 33Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF155 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF75 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 19Amplatz - BMC,,-
DNF65 Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha 20AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF54 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 23VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF87 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF116 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 27Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF73 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,-
DNF52 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF98 Wieneroither MatthiasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF63 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF83 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF153 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF107 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF123 Müller NathanTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF145 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF122 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF96 Hammerschmid RaphaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF67 Viktorín VáclavAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF2 De Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF68 Jonas VojtechAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF93 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF85 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF84 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF88 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF125 Redmers SimonTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF35 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF112 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF126 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF23 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF102 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF137 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF157 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF36 Mrożek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF146 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF78 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,-
DNF147 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF143 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF21 Backofen MoritzStölting Service Group 21Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF5 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF113 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF106 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF132 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF148 Stork FlorianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF131 Retschke RobertTeam Kuota-Lotto 35Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF42 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 31st July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 38.89 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: NürburgringNürburgring

Race ranking position
68th
49 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.