2024»

Région Pays de la Loire Tour - Féminin

(1.2)
2024»One day race»SaumurSaumur(116.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
133
Climber
DRUMMOND Michaela Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
25Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women40152:58:56
223
Climber
GUILMAN Victorie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
28St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE3010,,
0:00
385
Sprint
STEWART Lucinda ARA | Skip Capital
19ARA | Skip Capital257,,
0:00
4101
Climber
VOLLERING Bodine WV Schijndel
20WV Schijndel204,,
0:00
5152
Sprint
SHARPE Alice DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
29DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK152,,
0:00
654
Sprint
MRUGAL Allison Cynisca Cycling
27Cynisca Cycling101,,
0:00
744
Climber
JONCHERAY Victoire Team Komugi - Grand Est
29Team Komugi - Grand Est5,,
0:00
821
GC
BUNEL Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE3,,
0:00
911
Sprint
POPE Sarah Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme
28Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme3,,
0:00
10115
Climber
25Winspace3,,
0:00
11156
Sprint
CLAY Robyn DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
20DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK0:09
0:09
125
Sprint
GEGU Justine Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
24Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire,,
0:09
1322
Climber
FAHY Camille St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
20St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:09
1431
Climber
CLAES Lotte Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
0:09
1524
Climber
MIERMONT Dilyxine St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:09
1672
Sprint
BRÉDARD Alice Team Breizh Ladies
18Team Breizh Ladies,,
0:09
1752
Climber
MANGAN Fiona Cynisca Cycling
27Cynisca Cycling,,
0:09
18134
TT
GAFINOVITZ Rotem Hess Cycling Team
31Hess Cycling Team,,
0:09
1975
TT
RIGAUX Alizée Team Breizh Ladies
19Team Breizh Ladies,,
0:09
20172
Sprint
GIELEN Marie Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
25Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie,,
0:09
2184
Classic
MARR Sophie ARA | Skip Capital
19ARA | Skip Capital,,
0:09
22113
Classic
TANG Xin Winspace
23Winspace,,
0:09
23125
Classic
GUIRADO Axelle Lanester Women Morbihan
22Lanester Women Morbihan,,
0:09
2441
Climber
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam Team Komugi - Grand Est
27Team Komugi - Grand Est,,
0:09
25133
Climber
FRAIN Nicole Hess Cycling Team
31Hess Cycling Team,,
0:09
26166
Climber
MENDEZ Irene Eneicat - CMTeam
31Eneicat - CMTeam,,
0:09
2742
Climber
YAPURA Fernanda Anabel Team Komugi - Grand Est
25Team Komugi - Grand Est,,
0:09
283
Climber
RABY Coline Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
20Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire,,
0:09
29153
Climber
LEE Lucy DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
25DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK0:42
0:42
30155
Sprint
TVEIT Nora DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
21DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK0:45
0:45
31103
Sprint
BOLKS Florien WV Schijndel
23WV Schijndel,,
0:45
3276
Sprint
ROUAT Ilona Team Breizh Ladies
17Team Breizh Ladies,,
0:45
33106
Sprint
VAN HEEL Lisa WV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel,,
0:45
3491
Climber
SIDE Corinne Pro-Noctis – 200° Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting
23Pro-Noctis – 200° Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting,,
0:45
35122
Climber
CHEREAU Clémence Lanester Women Morbihan
18Lanester Women Morbihan,,
0:45
36114
Classic
ZENG Luyao Winspace
26Winspace,,
0:45
3773
Classic
BRIAND Manon Team Breizh Ladies
19Team Breizh Ladies,,
0:45
3812
Sprint
SCHOENENBERGER Chloé Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme
26Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme,,
0:45
3981
Classic
WALES Rachael ARA | Skip Capital
26ARA | Skip Capital,,
0:45
4043
Climber
THOMAS Ségolène Team Komugi - Grand Est
25Team Komugi - Grand Est0:55
0:55
416
Climber
BERGE Pauline Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
20Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire1:00
1:00
42112
Climber
BERNARD Floraine Winspace
21Winspace,,
1:00
431
TT
MAUGE Marine Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
26Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire,,
1:00
4451
TT
FOURMIGUÉ Chloé Cynisca Cycling
26Cynisca Cycling,,
1:00
4586
Sprint
FITYUS Lucie ARA | Skip Capital
23ARA | Skip Capital,,
1:00
46123
Sprint
GOERGEN Océane Lanester Women Morbihan
21Lanester Women Morbihan,,
1:00
4714
Sprint
DEZANDEZ Marie Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme
19Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme,,
1:00
4893
GC
TINDLEY Jo Pro-Noctis – 200° Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting
36Pro-Noctis – 200° Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting,,
1:00
49116
Climber
26Winspace,,
1:00
502
Climber
MENAGER Loane Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
18Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire,,
1:00
5135
Classic
DE FRANCESCO Danielle Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
31Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
1:00
52136
Classic
WENZEL Liv Hess Cycling Team
20Hess Cycling Team,,
1:00
53126
TT
LE GLEUT Sylvia Lanester Women Morbihan
23Lanester Women Morbihan,,
1:00
54121
TT
PITARD Lea Lanester Women Morbihan
24Lanester Women Morbihan,,
1:00
55124
Sprint
DAUMAS Noémie Lanester Women Morbihan
20Lanester Women Morbihan,,
1:00
5674
Sprint
DENIEUL Josephine Team Breizh Ladies
19Team Breizh Ladies,,
1:00
5796
Sprint
RAMSAY Annabel Pro-Noctis – 200° Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting
20Pro-Noctis – 200° Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting1:05
1:05
58111
Climber
ABGRALL Noémie Winspace
24Winspace1:06
1:06
5945
TT
KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška Team Komugi - Grand Est
19Team Komugi - Grand Est1:45
1:45
6053
Climber
FORTIN Emilie Cynisca Cycling
24Cynisca Cycling,,
1:45
61135
Sprint
MCWILLIAM Alice Hess Cycling Team
28Hess Cycling Team1:54
1:54
6292
TT
GORNALL Amy Pro-Noctis – 200° Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting
27Pro-Noctis – 200° Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting,,
1:54
63174
TT
KOUKOUMA Demetra Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
23Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie,,
1:54
64104
Sprint
ANTIKAINEN Heidi WV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel2:02
2:02
654
GC
FEYTOU Ilona Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
21Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire2:22
2:22
6655
Climber
ALLIN Pauline Cynisca Cycling
28Cynisca Cycling,,
2:22
6782
GC
WILL Keira ARA | Skip Capital
18ARA | Skip Capital2:28
2:28
6834
Climber
MAHÉ Océane Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
22Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women2:53
2:53
69105
Climber
NOMDEN Loes WV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel2:59
2:59
DNF131
Climber
CLARET Txell Hess Cycling Team
23Hess Cycling Team-
DNF175
Climber
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
28Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie-
DNF173
Sprint
PRIMEAU Pénélope Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
19Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie-
DNF164
Sprint
BULLERI Alessia Eneicat - CMTeam
30Eneicat - CMTeam-
DNF162
Climber
GILABERT Ariana Eneicat - CMTeam
23Eneicat - CMTeam-
DNF161
Sprint
SAN JUSTO Claudia Eneicat - CMTeam
20Eneicat - CMTeam-
DNF154
Classic
YEOMAN Morven DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
19DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK-
DNF151
Classic
GRIFFIN Mia DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
25DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK-
DNF102
Classic
HOEGEE Fenna WV Schijndel
20WV Schijndel-
DNF94
Classic
CARVETH Jessy Pro-Noctis – 200° Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting
23Pro-Noctis – 200° Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting-
DNF71
Classic
AVELINE Enora Team Breizh Ladies
18Team Breizh Ladies-
DNF56
Climber
RICHIOUD Greta Cynisca Cycling
27Cynisca Cycling-
DNF36
Climber
SQUIBAN Maëva Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
22Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women-
DNF32
Climber
COLJÉ Maaike Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
27Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women-
DNF15
Climber
SAVINA Coralie Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme
20Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme-
DNF13
Climber
VAN DER LINDEN Inès Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme
28Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme-
DNS83
Classic
MORAN Chloe ARA | Skip Capital
25ARA | Skip Capital-
DNS163
Climber
FRANCO Natalia Eneicat - CMTeam
28Eneicat - CMTeam-
DNS176
Climber
LAUBIG Leonie Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
27Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    03 April 2024
  • Start time:
    11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.165 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    116.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    28
  • Vert. meters:
    778
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile

    Sites