1 1 +0:00 32
GC 21 FDJ 14 20 4:41:13
2 2 +2:26 61
Sprint 23 Direct Energie 5 12 2:15 2:15
3 3 +2:28 22
Sprint 22 IAM Cycling 3 7 ,, 2:15
4 6 +2:32 3
Sprint 27 Movistar Team 5 ,, 2:15
5 7 +2:32 96
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4 ,, 2:15
6 8 +2:32 143
Classic 25 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 3 ,, 2:15
7 9 +2:32 56
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2 ,, 2:15
8 10 +2:32 114
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 ,, 2:15
9 11 +2:32 141
Sprint 31 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 2:15
10 12 +2:32 44
Sprint 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:15
11 13 +2:32 75
Sprint 27 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 2:15
12 4 +2:31 84
Sprint 35 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 2:15
13 14 +2:32 33
Sprint 21 FDJ ,, 2:15
14 15 +2:32 116
GC 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 2:15
15 16 +2:32 156
Classic 35 Stölting Service Group ,, 2:15
16 17 +2:32 46
Classic 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:15
17 18 +2:32 34
Classic 29 FDJ ,, 2:15
18 19 +2:32 52
Classic 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 2:15
19 20 +2:32 85
GC 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 2:15
20 21 +2:32 112
Climber 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 2:15
21 22 +2:32 26
GC 29 IAM Cycling ,, 2:15
22 23 +2:32 154
TT 24 Stölting Service Group ,, 2:15
23 5 +2:31 11
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 2:15
24 24 +2:32 66
GC 28 Direct Energie ,, 2:15
25 25 +2:32 21
TT 29 IAM Cycling ,, 2:15
26 26 +2:32 53
TT 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 2:15
27 27 +2:32 55
GC 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 2:15
28 28 +2:32 4
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 2:15
29 29 +2:32 62
Sprint 25 Direct Energie ,, 2:15
30 30 +2:32 72
GC 37 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 2:15
31 31 +2:32 2
Climber 26 Movistar Team ,, 2:15
32 32 +2:32 74
Classic 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 2:15
33 33 +2:32 76
GC 35 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 2:15
34 34 +2:32 35
Climber 27 FDJ ,, 2:15
35 35 +2:32 71
Climber 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 2:15
36 36 +2:32 64
GC 31 Direct Energie ,, 2:15
37 37 +2:32 102
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 2:15
38 38 +2:32 126
TT 26 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 2:15
39 39 +2:32 6
Climber 24 Movistar Team ,, 2:15
40 40 +2:32 41
Classic 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:15
41 41 +2:32 36
Classic 34 FDJ ,, 2:15
42 42 +2:32 65
Classic 36 Direct Energie ,, 2:15
43 43 +2:42 51
Sprint 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:25 2:25
44 44 +3:30 45
TT 28 AG2R La Mondiale 3:13 3:13
45 45 +3:35 133
GC 30 Team Roth 3:18 3:18
46 46 +3:35 94
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:18
47 47 +3:35 83
GC 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 3:18
48 48 +3:35 13
GC 32 Team Katusha ,, 3:18
49 49 +3:35 121
Sprint 24 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 3:18
50 50 +3:35 106
Sprint 35 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 3:18
51 51 +3:35 54
Classic 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 3:18
52 52 +3:35 81
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 3:18
53 53 +4:12 31
Sprint 35 FDJ 3:55 3:55
54 54 +6:53 24
Sprint 34 IAM Cycling 6:36 6:36
55 55 +6:53 152
GC 33 Stölting Service Group ,, 6:36
56 56 +6:53 153
Sprint 23 Stölting Service Group ,, 6:36
57 57 +6:53 124
TT 26 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 6:36
58 58 +6:53 63
Sprint 28 Direct Energie ,, 6:36
59 59 +7:12 15
TT 25 Team Katusha 6:55 6:55
60 60 +7:59 151
Sprint 29 Stölting Service Group 7:42 7:42
61 61 +8:28 12
GC 21 Team Katusha 8:11 8:11
62 63 +10:40 43
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale 10:24 10:24
63 64 +10:41 134
Sprint 22 Team Roth ,, 10:24
64 65 +10:41 101
Climber 22 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 10:24
65 62 +10:33 132
Sprint 28 Team Roth ,, 10:24
66 66 +10:41 95
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 10:24
67 67 +10:41 155
Sprint 28 Stölting Service Group ,, 10:24
68 68 +10:41 16
TT 29 Team Katusha ,, 10:24
69 69 +10:41 73
Sprint 32 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 10:24
70 70 +10:41 42
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:24
71 71 +10:41 135
TT 23 Team Roth ,, 10:24
72 72 +10:41 113
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 10:24
73 73 +10:41 111
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 10:24
74 74 +10:41 144
Sprint 24 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 10:24
75 75 +10:41 142
Sprint 26 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 10:24
76 76 +10:41 146
Classic 32 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 10:24
77 77 +12:00 125
TT 36 Drapac Professional Cycling 11:43 11:43
78 78 +12:00 145
GC 32 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 11:43
79 79 +12:00 86
Sprint 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 11:43
80 80 +12:00 122
TT 23 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 11:43
81 81 +12:00 93
Sprint 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 11:43
82 82 +12:00 103
Sprint 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 11:43
83 83 +12:00 104
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 11:43
84 84 +12:00 123
TT 25 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 11:43
85 85 +12:00 131
Sprint 31 Team Roth ,, 11:43
86 86 +12:00 136
Classic 20 Team Roth ,, 11:43
87 87 +12:00 25
TT 26 IAM Cycling ,, 11:43
88 88 +12:00 115
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 11:43
89 89 +12:00 82
GC 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 11:43
90 90 +12:00 5
GC 23 Movistar Team ,, 11:43
91 91 +12:00 1
GC 23 Movistar Team ,, 11:43
92 92 +0:00 92
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 11:43
93 93 +12:36 91
TT 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12:19 12:19
94 94 +25:42 23
Sprint 27 IAM Cycling 25:25 25:25
DNF 14
Sprint 26 Team Katusha -