-
2019
»
-

2020»La Philippe Gilbert juniors (2.1)

2020  Stage 1  »  Harzé  ›  La Gleize   (82k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:008 de Lie ArnaudCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 18CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY201:51:451:51:45
22+0:00149 Gautherat Pierre Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale12,,0:00
33+0:016 Debruyne RamsesACROG-Tormans 18ACROG-Tormans70:010:01
44+0:2820 Ladang MiguelOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen50:280:28
55+0:44146 Gregoire Romain Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale40:440:44
66+0:52148 Labrosse JordanVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale30:520:52
77+0:5298 Vinokurov NicolasMONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA 18MONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA2,,0:52
88+0:5645 Poole MaxFensham Howes-MAS Design 17Fensham Howes-MAS Design10:560:56
99+0:5647 Stockwell OliverFensham Howes-MAS Design 18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,0:56
1010+0:561 De Pooter DriesACROG-Tormans 17ACROG-Tormans,,0:56
1111+0:5650 Segaert Alec GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS 17GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS,,0:56
1212+0:5638 de Doncker LéoCC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR 18CC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR,,0:56
1313+0:5649 Declerck JelleGAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS 17GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS,,0:56
1414+0:5699 Tassaro Tom MONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA 17MONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA,,0:56
1515+0:5656 Claus BenoîtCT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS 17CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS,,0:56
1616+0:5678 van Rillaer DayanEquipe Wallonie 18Equipe Wallonie,,0:56
1717+0:5679 Gabriel TimothéUVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR 18UVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR,,0:56
1818+0:56145 Tachot Thomas Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:56
1919+0:5696 Andreasen JeppeTEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR 18TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR,,0:56
2020+0:5661 Deweirdt SiebeMAES CT GLABBEEK 18MAES CT GLABBEEK,,0:56
2121+0:5617 van Genechten JelleAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:56
2222+0:56147 Kraemer LéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:56
2323+0:5657 Stalpaert LawrenceCT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS 18CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS,,0:56
2424+0:5694 Søndergaard OliverTEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR 17TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR,,0:56
2525+0:56127 van Gils YannickWAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR,,0:56
2626+0:5619 de Jaeger ArthurOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen,,0:56
2727+0:5627 Dewachter LucasCANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT 18CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT,,0:56
2828+0:56132 Belmans LennertWAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR 18WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR,,0:56
2929+0:5685 Wolfs Gert-JanSPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS 18SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS,,0:56
3030+0:5618 van Raemdonck CédricAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:56
3131+0:5676 Neyman Julian Equipe Wallonie Equipe Wallonie,,0:56
3232+0:56115 Detalle Noah VC ARDENNES JUNIOR 17VC ARDENNES JUNIOR,,0:56
3333+0:5662 Vercammen Milan MAES CT GLABBEEK MAES CT GLABBEEK,,0:56
3434+0:5682 Kiely JoeUVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR 17UVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR,,0:56
3535+0:5616 Heremans Joppe AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:56
3636+0:5663 Beeckman GauthierMAES CT GLABBEEK 17MAES CT GLABBEEK,,0:56
3737+0:5642 Trioux MartinCC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR 18CC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR,,0:56
3838+0:563 Maes Seppe ACROG-Tormans ACROG-Tormans,,0:56
3939+0:5695 Dalby SimonTEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR 17TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR,,0:56
4040+0:5669 Kusy Karol Poland Poland,,0:56
4141+0:564 Reinderink PepijnACROG-Tormans 18ACROG-Tormans,,0:56
4242+0:56105 Potter JamesUWTC De Volharding 18UWTC De Volharding,,0:56
4343+0:5625 Vandenstorme DylanCANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT 18CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT,,0:56
4444+0:5643 Pidcock JosephFensham Howes-MAS Design 18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,0:56
4545+0:5613 Delahaye JensAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:56
4646+0:56112 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CT 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT,,0:56
4747+0:562 Reinderink Joris ACROG-Tormans ACROG-Tormans,,0:56
4848+0:56109 Luiten NielsVAN MOER LOGISTICS CT 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT,,0:56
4949+0:5629 Oosterlinck Joes CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT,,0:56
5050+0:5697 Vinokurov AlexandreMONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA 18MONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA,,0:56
5151+0:56130 Bosley AlexanderWAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR 18WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR,,0:56
5252+0:5665 Verstappen Dries MAES CT GLABBEEK MAES CT GLABBEEK,,0:56
5353+0:5664 Stalmans JasperMAES CT GLABBEEK 18MAES CT GLABBEEK,,0:56
5454+0:5646 Lawrence AidanFensham Howes-MAS Design 17Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,0:56
5555+0:56137 van de Velde SenneOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike,,0:56
5656+0:56113 de Troyer YorbenVAN MOER LOGISTICS CT VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT,,0:56
5757+0:5693 Nielsen Magnus Lorents TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR,,0:56
5858+0:56128 Van Looveren ThijsWAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR 18WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR,,0:56
5959+0:5610 van Hout LucasCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 18CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,0:56
6060+0:56135 Janseghers Stef Onder Ons Parike Onder Ons Parike,,0:56
6161+0:5612 Verriest NoahCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 18CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,0:56
6262+0:56136 Kino Jan Onder Ons Parike Onder Ons Parike,,0:56
6363+0:56129 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR 17WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR,,0:56
6464+0:56150 Tronchon BastienVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:56
6565+0:5611 Stevens DaanCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 18CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,0:56
6666+0:5688 Martocchia Alessandro SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS,,0:56
6767+0:56133 Gelders GilOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike,,0:56
6868+0:5671 Szymacha KamilPoland 18Poland,,0:56
6969+0:56128 van Hautegem Leander Onder Ons Parike Onder Ons Parike,,0:56
7070+0:5652 de Maere AlessioGAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS 18GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS,,0:56
7171+0:5624 Stiers Victor Olympia Tienen Olympia Tienen,,0:56
7272+0:56110 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CT 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT,,0:56
7373+0:5648 Sutton Louis Fensham Howes-MAS Design Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,0:56
7474+0:565 Uijtdebroeks CianACROG-Tormans 17ACROG-Tormans,,0:56
7575+0:5615 Claessens Robbe AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:56
7676+0:5680 Baran SimonUVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR 17UVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR,,0:56
7777+0:5651 Dewinter Gerben GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS,,0:56
7878+0:5692 Hougaard Mads-EmilTEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR 17TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR,,0:56
7979+0:56114 van Poucke Wannes VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT,,0:56
8080+0:5621 van Cauwenberghe Arne Olympia Tienen Olympia Tienen,,0:56
8181+0:5655 Van Ryckeghem LarsCT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS 18CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS,,0:56
8282+0:56100 Sanchez PabloMONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA 18MONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA,,0:56
8383+0:5637 Bisseux Tom CC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR CC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR,,0:56
8484+0:5691 Lund Sørensen LukasTEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR 17TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR,,0:56
8585+0:5658 Decottignies JordyCT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS 18CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS,,0:56
8686+0:5628 Dhondt JarnoCANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT 18CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT,,0:56
8787+1:04131 Janssen Wout WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR1:041:04
8888+1:30134 Goethals Thibault Onder Ons Parike Onder Ons Parike1:301:30
8989+1:3754 Hashikawa Jo GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS 17GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS1:371:37
9090+1:4714 d'Hollander Luca AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM1:471:47
9191+2:0840 Savreux Antonin CC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR CC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR2:082:08
9292+2:0926 Denys William CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT 17CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT2:092:09
9393+2:0933 Guimbretière MathéoPÔLE ESPOIRS PAYS DE LA LOIRE PÔLE ESPOIRS PAYS DE LA LOIRE,,2:09
9494+2:1544 Kingston MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design 18Fensham Howes-MAS Design2:152:15
9595+2:23116 Hamelryckx TomVC ARDENNES JUNIOR 18VC ARDENNES JUNIOR2:232:23
9696+2:2673 Jacques Lucas Equipe Wallonie Equipe Wallonie2:262:26
9797+5:0136 Ratichaux TheoPÔLE ESPOIRS PAYS DE LA LOIRE 18PÔLE ESPOIRS PAYS DE LA LOIRE5:015:01
9898+5:1468 Skoczylas Lukas Poland 17Poland5:145:14
9999+5:21103 Swenne DelanoUWTC De Volharding 18UWTC De Volharding5:215:21
100100+5:247 Vanderaerden WoutCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 18CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY5:245:24
101101+5:2472 Stelczyk MaciejPoland 18Poland,,5:24
102102+5:2553 Ingelbeen Jonas GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS 17GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS5:255:25
103103+5:2530 Dhooge Thibau CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT 17CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT,,5:25
104104+5:2683 Jot MatéoUVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR UVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR5:265:26
105105+5:2659 Vermeulen Rhune CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS,,5:26
106106+5:2675 Naessens Nolan Equipe Wallonie Equipe Wallonie,,5:26
107107+5:2687 Geerinckx Wout SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS 16SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS,,5:26
108108+7:07120 Meeckers Robin VC ARDENNES JUNIOR VC ARDENNES JUNIOR7:077:07
109109+9:5123 Silvert Remi Olympia Tienen Olympia Tienen9:519:51
110110+9:5160 Vleirick Warre CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS,,9:51
111111+10:14118 Archambeau Oscar VC ARDENNES JUNIOR VC ARDENNES JUNIOR10:1410:14
112112+11:1067 Cywiński Mateusz Poland 17Poland11:1011:10
113113+11:1070 Smreczek KacperPoland 18Poland,,11:10
114114+11:57106 van Straten XanderUWTC De Volharding 18UWTC De Volharding11:5711:57
115115+11:5981 Ambert Nicolas UVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR UVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR11:5911:59
116116+13:17117 Cleban Morgan VC ARDENNES JUNIOR VC ARDENNES JUNIOR13:1713:17
117117+13:1789 Mertens JonasSPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS 18SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS,,13:17
118118+13:58111 van Laer LarsVAN MOER LOGISTICS CT 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT13:5813:58
DNF+ -1:51:4531 Pineau ThitouanPÔLE ESPOIRS PAYS DE LA LOIRE 17PÔLE ESPOIRS PAYS DE LA LOIRE--
DNF+ -1:51:4574 de Ville de Goyet Ivan Equipe Wallonie 17Equipe Wallonie,,-
DNF+ -1:51:45104 Luijten NoelUWTC De Volharding 18UWTC De Volharding,,-
DNF+ -1:51:4532 Dromain RémiPÔLE ESPOIRS PAYS DE LA LOIRE PÔLE ESPOIRS PAYS DE LA LOIRE,,-
DNF+ -1:51:4577 Reynaers Lucas Equipe Wallonie Equipe Wallonie,,-
DNF+ -1:51:45108 Kroonen Sem UWTC De Volharding 17UWTC De Volharding,,-
DNF+ -1:51:459 Doucet Lucas CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,-
DNF+ -1:51:4534 Boire FlavienPÔLE ESPOIRS PAYS DE LA LOIRE 18PÔLE ESPOIRS PAYS DE LA LOIRE,,-
DNF+ -1:51:4586 Boeckx Senne SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS,,-
DNF+ -1:51:45119 Colin Pierric VC ARDENNES JUNIOR 17VC ARDENNES JUNIOR,,-
DNF+ -1:51:4522 Hens Midas Olympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen,,-
DNF+ -1:51:4566 Bijnens Joren MAES CT GLABBEEK 17MAES CT GLABBEEK,,-
DNF+ -1:51:4590 Peeters SamSPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS 18SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
18 de Lie ArnaudCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 18CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY1:51:451:51:45..
2149 Gautherat Pierre Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00..
36 Debruyne RamsesACROG-Tormans 18ACROG-Tormans0:010:01..
420 Ladang MiguelOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen0:280:28..
5146 Gregoire Romain Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale0:440:44..
6148 Labrosse JordanVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale0:520:52..
798 Vinokurov NicolasMONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA 18MONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA,,0:52..
845 Poole MaxFensham Howes-MAS Design 17Fensham Howes-MAS Design0:560:56..
947 Stockwell OliverFensham Howes-MAS Design 18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,0:56..
101 De Pooter DriesACROG-Tormans 17ACROG-Tormans,,0:56..
1150 Segaert Alec GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS 17GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS,,0:56..
1238 de Doncker LéoCC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR 18CC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR,,0:56..
1349 Declerck JelleGAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS 17GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS,,0:56..
1499 Tassaro Tom MONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA 17MONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA,,0:56..
1556 Claus BenoîtCT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS 17CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS,,0:56..
1678 van Rillaer DayanEquipe Wallonie 18Equipe Wallonie,,0:56..
1779 Gabriel TimothéUVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR 18UVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR,,0:56..
18145 Tachot Thomas Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:56..
1996 Andreasen JeppeTEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR 18TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR,,0:56..
2061 Deweirdt SiebeMAES CT GLABBEEK 18MAES CT GLABBEEK,,0:56..
2117 van Genechten JelleAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:56..
22147 Kraemer LéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:56..
2357 Stalpaert LawrenceCT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS 18CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS,,0:56..
2494 Søndergaard OliverTEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR 17TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR,,0:56..
25127 van Gils YannickWAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR,,0:56..
2619 de Jaeger ArthurOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen,,0:56..
2727 Dewachter LucasCANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT 18CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT,,0:56..
28132 Belmans LennertWAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR 18WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR,,0:56..
2985 Wolfs Gert-JanSPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS 18SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS,,0:56..
3018 van Raemdonck CédricAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:56..
3176 Neyman Julian Equipe Wallonie Equipe Wallonie,,0:56..
32115 Detalle Noah VC ARDENNES JUNIOR 17VC ARDENNES JUNIOR,,0:56..
3362 Vercammen Milan MAES CT GLABBEEK MAES CT GLABBEEK,,0:56..
3482 Kiely JoeUVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR 17UVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR,,0:56..
3516 Heremans Joppe AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:56..
3663 Beeckman GauthierMAES CT GLABBEEK 17MAES CT GLABBEEK,,0:56..
3742 Trioux MartinCC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR 18CC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR,,0:56..
383 Maes Seppe ACROG-Tormans ACROG-Tormans,,0:56..
3995 Dalby SimonTEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR 17TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR,,0:56..
4069 Kusy Karol Poland Poland,,0:56..
414 Reinderink PepijnACROG-Tormans 18ACROG-Tormans,,0:56..
42105 Potter JamesUWTC De Volharding 18UWTC De Volharding,,0:56..
4325 Vandenstorme DylanCANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT 18CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT,,0:56..
4443 Pidcock JosephFensham Howes-MAS Design 18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,0:56..
4513 Delahaye JensAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:56..
46112 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CT 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT,,0:56..
472 Reinderink Joris ACROG-Tormans ACROG-Tormans,,0:56..
48109 Luiten NielsVAN MOER LOGISTICS CT 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT,,0:56..
4929 Oosterlinck Joes CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT,,0:56..
5097 Vinokurov AlexandreMONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA 18MONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA,,0:56..
51130 Bosley AlexanderWAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR 18WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR,,0:56..
5265 Verstappen Dries MAES CT GLABBEEK MAES CT GLABBEEK,,0:56..
5364 Stalmans JasperMAES CT GLABBEEK 18MAES CT GLABBEEK,,0:56..
5446 Lawrence AidanFensham Howes-MAS Design 17Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,0:56..
55137 van de Velde SenneOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike,,0:56..
56113 de Troyer YorbenVAN MOER LOGISTICS CT VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT,,0:56..
5793 Nielsen Magnus Lorents TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR,,0:56..
58128 Van Looveren ThijsWAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR 18WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR,,0:56..
5910 van Hout LucasCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 18CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,0:56..
60135 Janseghers Stef Onder Ons Parike Onder Ons Parike,,0:56..
6112 Verriest NoahCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 18CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,0:56..
62136 Kino Jan Onder Ons Parike Onder Ons Parike,,0:56..
63129 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR 17WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR,,0:56..
64150 Tronchon BastienVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:56..
6511 Stevens DaanCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 18CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,0:56..
6688 Martocchia Alessandro SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS,,0:56..
67133 Gelders GilOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike,,0:56..
6871 Szymacha KamilPoland 18Poland,,0:56..
69128 van Hautegem Leander Onder Ons Parike Onder Ons Parike,,0:56..
7052 de Maere AlessioGAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS 18GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS,,0:56..
7124 Stiers Victor Olympia Tienen Olympia Tienen,,0:56..
72110 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CT 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT,,0:56..
7348 Sutton Louis Fensham Howes-MAS Design Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,0:56..
745 Uijtdebroeks CianACROG-Tormans 17ACROG-Tormans,,0:56..
7515 Claessens Robbe AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:56..
7680 Baran SimonUVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR 17UVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR,,0:56..
7751 Dewinter Gerben GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS,,0:56..
7892 Hougaard Mads-EmilTEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR 17TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR,,0:56..
79114 van Poucke Wannes VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT,,0:56..
8021 van Cauwenberghe Arne Olympia Tienen Olympia Tienen,,0:56..
8155 Van Ryckeghem LarsCT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS 18CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS,,0:56..
82100 Sanchez PabloMONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA 18MONACO JUNIOR TEAM BY ASTANA,,0:56..
8337 Bisseux Tom CC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR CC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR,,0:56..
8491 Lund Sørensen LukasTEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR 17TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR,,0:56..
8558 Decottignies JordyCT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS 18CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS,,0:56..
8628 Dhondt JarnoCANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT 18CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT,,0:56..
87131 Janssen Wout WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR1:041:04..
88134 Goethals Thibault Onder Ons Parike Onder Ons Parike1:301:30..
8954 Hashikawa Jo GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS 17GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS1:371:37..
9014 d'Hollander Luca AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM1:471:47..
9140 Savreux Antonin CC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR CC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR2:082:08..
9226 Denys William CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT 17CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT2:092:09..
9333 Guimbretière MathéoPÔLE ESPOIRS PAYS DE LA LOIRE PÔLE ESPOIRS PAYS DE LA LOIRE,,2:09..
9444 Kingston MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design 18Fensham Howes-MAS Design2:152:15..
95116 Hamelryckx TomVC ARDENNES JUNIOR 18VC ARDENNES JUNIOR2:232:23..
9673 Jacques Lucas Equipe Wallonie Equipe Wallonie2:262:26..
9736 Ratichaux TheoPÔLE ESPOIRS PAYS DE LA LOIRE 18PÔLE ESPOIRS PAYS DE LA LOIRE5:015:01..
9868 Skoczylas Lukas Poland 17Poland5:145:14..
99103 Swenne DelanoUWTC De Volharding 18UWTC De Volharding5:215:21..
1007 Vanderaerden WoutCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 18CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY5:245:24..
10172 Stelczyk MaciejPoland 18Poland,,5:24..
10253 Ingelbeen Jonas GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS 17GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY JUNIORS5:255:25..
10330 Dhooge Thibau CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT 17CANGURU-QTS-AIR COLLEGE CT,,5:25..
10483 Jot MatéoUVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR UVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR5:265:26..
10559 Vermeulen Rhune CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS,,5:26..
10675 Naessens Nolan Equipe Wallonie Equipe Wallonie,,5:26..
10787 Geerinckx Wout SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS 16SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS,,5:26..
108120 Meeckers Robin VC ARDENNES JUNIOR VC ARDENNES JUNIOR7:077:07..
10923 Silvert Remi Olympia Tienen Olympia Tienen9:519:51..
11060 Vleirick Warre CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS,,9:51..
111118 Archambeau Oscar VC ARDENNES JUNIOR VC ARDENNES JUNIOR10:1410:14..
11267 Cywiński Mateusz Poland 17Poland11:1011:10..
11370 Smreczek KacperPoland 18Poland,,11:10..
114106 van Straten XanderUWTC De Volharding 18UWTC De Volharding11:5711:57..
11581 Ambert Nicolas UVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR UVC CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES JUNIOR11:5911:59..
116117 Cleban Morgan VC ARDENNES JUNIOR VC ARDENNES JUNIOR13:1713:17..
11789 Mertens JonasSPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS 18SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIORS,,13:17..
118111 van Laer LarsVAN MOER LOGISTICS CT 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT13:5813:58..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
18 de Lie ArnaudCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 18CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY10+10
295 Dalby SimonTEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR 17TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR3+3
3109 Luiten NielsVAN MOER LOGISTICS CT 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT3+3
478 van Rillaer DayanEquipe Wallonie 18Equipe Wallonie2+2
5150 Tronchon BastienVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd October 2020
Avg. speed winner: 44.03 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Harzé › La Gleize

Race profile



Websites:
www.philippegilbert.com