Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
-year-
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Statistics
Results▼
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages▼
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams
Nations
Route
KOM
Points
More
Statistics - Statistics
Results - Results
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages - Stages
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams - Teams
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
KOM - KOM
Points - Points
La Philippe Gilbert juniors
»
Results
menu
La Philippe Gilbert juniors
(2.1)
Top-3 per edition
GC type
GC
Points GC
Mountains GC
Young rider GC
Year
Winner
2nd
3rd
2023
1
WIDAR Jarno
2
VANDEN HEEDE Lars
3
BORREMANS Kasper
2022
1
ISIDORE Noa
2
VANDEN HEEDE Lars
3
GRUEL Thibaud
2021
1
PLACE Maxence
2
POOLE Max
3
VAN RAEMDONCK Cédric
2020
1
DE LIE Arnaud
2
GRÉGOIRE Romain
3
LABROSSE Jordan
2019
1
BROUWERS Emile
2
GELDERS Gil
3
REINDERINK Pepijn
2018
1
CLAEYS Robbe
2
ASKEY Lewis
3
HOUTEKIER Justin
2017
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
GRIGNARD Sébastien
3
SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques
2016
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
2
BRUNEL Alexys
3
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
2015
1
BRUNEL Alexys
2
VAN DER HORST Dennis
3
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
2014
1
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
2
PALM Martin
3
BOGAERTS Stijn
2013
1
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
2
GALLE Tom
3
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
2012
1
VAN GESTEL Dries
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
3
DELTOMBE Kevin
2011
1
CAPIOT Amaury
2
JULIUS Jayde
3
RUYTERS Brecht
2010
1
STUYVEN Jasper
2
BECKERINGH Derk Abel
3
ADAMS Jens
2009
1
LUGTEN Jelle
2
DE BIE Sean
3
FORGET Gabriel
2008
1
BOEVE Mats
2
DE JONGHE Kevin
3
BOSTERS Jurriën
Menu
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
BIB results
Racedays winner
Best result at race debut
Oldest living winners
PCS Pro (4)
Results
Wins by smallest margin
Timegaps
Fastest editions
Dropouts per edition
Champion wins
Most combative
PCS Pro (1)
Competitors
Average age
Won how
Longest solos
Sprints per year
Pro
Most sequential participations
PCS Pro (1)