Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2010
2008
-
«

 2009   »   19th Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Johansen Allan37Team Designa Kokken534+20:504:27:25 4:27:25
2 Švab Gašper22236+21:10,, ,,
3 Gredy Sebastien29119+6:52,, ,,
4 Buividas Andrius2343+23:11,, ,,
5 Poos Christian31Team Differdange 37+21:59,, ,,
6 Schadlich Lucas20Thuringer Energie Team56+28:22,, ,,
7 Bérard Julien2116+3:47,, ,,
8 Kerkez Vladimir2538+21:59,, ,,
9 Canard Vincent2332+13:21,, ,,
10 Roger Alexandre35+20:54,, ,,
11 May Maximilian20Thuringer Energie Team46+23:151:13 1:13
12 Stare Matej3112+3:39,, 1:13
13 Chaigneau Robin20Cyclingteam Jo Piels40+23:03,, 1:13
14 Serry Pieter2026+8:11,, 1:13
15 Dhaene Brecht2045+23:15,, 1:13
16 Sladkov Evgeniy15+3:44,, 1:13
17 Laurent Christophe31Agritubel6+1:13,, 1:13
18 Grammaire Olivier22+7:42,, 1:13
19 Huguet Yann24Agritubel1+0:00,, 1:13
20 Kneisky Morgan2144+23:14,, 1:13
21 Bouet Maxime22Agritubel3+39:45,, 1:13
22 Pinot Thibaut1813+3:39,, 1:13
23 Křížek Zdeněk22AC Sparta Praha27+8:14,, 1:13
24 Schneider Nico21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 39+22:41,, 1:13
25 GIRARD Thomas1947+23:15,, 1:13
26 Edet Nicolas214+40:46,, 1:13
27 Oras Allan33+19:57,, 1:13
28 Cador Rida28Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 11+3:36,, 1:13
29 Cholleton Sylvian41+23:03,, 1:13
30 Vogondy Nicolas31Agritubel2+32:38,, 1:13
31 Silar Uros3021+7:12,, 1:13
32 Rösch David20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 28+8:14,, 1:13
33 Fumeaux Jonathan2114+3:39,, 1:13
34 Harbonnier Sebastien24Team Differdange 10+2:37,, 1:13
35 Bazin Nicolas25Team Differdange 23+7:44,, 1:13
36 Ivars Sebastien24+7:46,, 1:13
37 Jovanović Nebojša26AC Sparta Praha48+23:15,, 1:13
38 Firsanov Sergey26Team Designa Kokken5+51:57,, 1:13
39 Remme Stian26Team Joker - Bianchi7+1:31,, 1:13
40 Gastauer Ben2118+6:16,, 1:13
41 Menc Molina Colin2450+23:15,, 1:13
42 Gretsch Patrick22Thuringer Energie Team49+23:15,, 1:13
43 Wilmann Frederik23Team Joker - Bianchi31+13:05,, 1:13
44 Christensen Mads25Team Designa Kokken9+2:13,, 1:13
45 Wisler Janick23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 29+8:14,, 1:13
46 Berkenbosch Maint32Cyclingteam Jo Piels25+7:46,, 1:13
47 Vuiller Adrien57+30:58,, 1:13
48 van Blanken Mart20Cyclingteam Jo Piels42+23:03,, 1:13
49 Luminet Benoit3520+7:11,, 1:13
50 Cusin Remi23Agritubel8+2:091:29 1:29
51 Jeanroch Cédric17+5:21,, 1:29
52 Nieminnen Mika2651+23:31,, 1:29
53 van Dulmen Thom24Cyclingteam Jo Piels30+8:27,, 1:29
54 Pudäns Herberts2264+42:0220:00 20:00
55 Eisaks Kalvis2683+1:01:36,, 20:00
56 Klein Philipp20Thuringer Energie Team72+48:24,, 20:00
57 May Sebastian2071+48:24,, 20:00
58 Boisson Nicolas1961+39:51,, 20:00
59 Faltheiner Werner3374+49:33,, 20:00
60 Bohez Jens2065+42:02,, 20:00
61 Stokstad Ingar19Team Joker - Bianchi81+51:48,, 20:00
62 Lestage Georges2660+33:23,, 20:00
63 Lampier Steven2577+49:45,, 20:00
64 REBECCHI Sébastien68+48:22,, 20:00
65 Didier Laurent24Team Designa Kokken52+24:24,, 20:00
66 Kavsek Rik23Cyclingteam Jo Piels80+51:09,, 20:00
67 van der Sanden Geert20Cyclingteam Jo Piels63+42:02,, 20:00
68 Jullien Sébastien2276+49:38,, 20:00
69 Sørtveit Sondre Gjerdevik20Team Joker - Bianchi70+48:24,, 20:00
70 Dimitrijs Sokokins69+48:24,, 20:00
71 PERILLAT Frédéric59+32:54,, 20:00
72 Derangere Jeremie54+27:01,, 20:00
73 Hebert Felix82+59:33,, 20:00
74 Brigaud Thomas79+50:27,, 20:00
75 Hoareau Sébastien58+32:54,, 20:00
76 Poudevigne Hervé73+48:24,, 20:00
77 Zangerle Joel2066+42:02,, 20:00
78 Stehly Aurelien2255+27:01,, 20:00
79 Lang Pirmin24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 62+39:51,, 20:00
80 Bekmanis Indulis2053+27:01,, 20:00
81 Fabisovsky Ladislav28AC Sparta Praha78+49:45,, 20:00
82 Vold Svein Erik23Team Joker - Bianchi75+49:33,, 20:00
83 Faltus Richard32Continental Team Milram67+42:3420:32 20:32
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Huguet Yann24Agritubel251+0:00 15:18:54 15:18:54+0:00
2 Vogondy Nicolas31Agritubel182+32:3832:38 32:38+32:38
3 Bouet Maxime22Agritubel143+39:4539:45 39:45+39:45
4 Edet Nicolas21114+40:4640:46 40:46+40:46
5 Firsanov Sergey26Team Designa Kokken85+51:5751:57 51:57+51:57
6 Laurent Christophe31Agritubel66+1:131:13 1:13+1:13
7 Remme Stian26Team Joker - Bianchi47+1:311:31 1:31+1:31
8 Cusin Remi23Agritubel38+2:092:09 2:09+2:09
9 Christensen Mads25Team Designa Kokken29+2:132:13 2:13+2:13
10 Harbonnier Sebastien24Team Differdange 110+2:372:37 2:37+2:37
11 Cador Rida28Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 11+3:363:36 3:36+3:36
12 Stare Matej3112+3:393:39 3:39+3:39
13 Pinot Thibaut1813+3:39,, 3:39+3:39
14 Fumeaux Jonathan2114+3:39,, 3:39+3:39
15 Sladkov Evgeniy15+3:443:44 3:44+3:44
16 Bérard Julien2116+3:473:47 3:47+3:47
17 Jeanroch Cédric17+5:215:21 5:21+5:21
18 Gastauer Ben2118+6:166:16 6:16+6:16
19 Gredy Sebastien2919+6:526:52 6:52+6:52
20 Luminet Benoit3520+7:117:11 7:11+7:11
21 Silar Uros3021+7:127:12 7:12+7:12
22 Grammaire Olivier22+7:427:42 7:42+7:42
23 Bazin Nicolas25Team Differdange 23+7:447:44 7:44+7:44
24 Ivars Sebastien24+7:467:46 7:46+7:46
25 Berkenbosch Maint32Cyclingteam Jo Piels25+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
26 Serry Pieter2026+8:118:11 8:11+8:11
27 Křížek Zdeněk22AC Sparta Praha27+8:148:14 8:14+8:14
28 Rösch David20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 28+8:14,, 8:14+8:14
29 Wisler Janick23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 29+8:14,, 8:14+8:14
30 van Dulmen Thom24Cyclingteam Jo Piels30+8:278:27 8:27+8:27
31 Wilmann Frederik23Team Joker - Bianchi31+13:0513:05 13:05+13:05
32 Canard Vincent2332+13:2113:21 13:21+13:21
33 Oras Allan33+19:5719:57 19:57+19:57
34 Johansen Allan37Team Designa Kokken34+20:5020:50 20:50+20:50
35 Roger Alexandre35+20:5420:54 20:54+20:54
36 Švab Gašper2236+21:1021:10 21:10+21:10
37 Poos Christian31Team Differdange 37+21:5921:59 21:59+21:59
38 Kerkez Vladimir2538+21:59,, 21:59+21:59
39 Schneider Nico21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 39+22:4122:41 22:41+22:41
40 Chaigneau Robin20Cyclingteam Jo Piels40+23:0323:03 23:03+23:03
41 Cholleton Sylvian41+23:03,, 23:03+23:03
42 van Blanken Mart20Cyclingteam Jo Piels42+23:03,, 23:03+23:03
43 Buividas Andrius2343+23:1123:11 23:11+23:11
44 Kneisky Morgan2144+23:1423:14 23:14+23:14
45 Dhaene Brecht2045+23:1523:15 23:15+23:15
46 May Maximilian20Thuringer Energie Team46+23:15,, 23:15+23:15
47 GIRARD Thomas1947+23:15,, 23:15+23:15
48 Jovanović Nebojša26AC Sparta Praha48+23:15,, 23:15+23:15
49 Gretsch Patrick22Thuringer Energie Team49+23:15,, 23:15+23:15
50 Menc Molina Colin2450+23:15,, 23:15+23:15
51 Nieminnen Mika2651+23:3123:31 23:31+23:31
52 Didier Laurent24Team Designa Kokken52+24:2424:24 24:24+24:24
53 Bekmanis Indulis2053+27:0127:01 27:01+27:01
54 Derangere Jeremie54+27:01,, 27:01+27:01
55 Stehly Aurelien2255+27:01,, 27:01+27:01
56 Schadlich Lucas20Thuringer Energie Team56+28:2228:22 28:22+28:22
57 Vuiller Adrien57+30:5830:58 30:58+30:58
58 Hoareau Sébastien58+32:5432:54 32:54+32:54
59 PERILLAT Frédéric59+32:54,, 32:54+32:54
60 Lestage Georges2660+33:2333:23 33:23+33:23
61 Boisson Nicolas1961+39:5139:51 39:51+39:51
62 Lang Pirmin24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 62+39:51,, 39:51+39:51
63 van der Sanden Geert20Cyclingteam Jo Piels63+42:0242:02 42:02+42:02
64 Pudäns Herberts2264+42:02,, 42:02+42:02
65 Bohez Jens2065+42:02,, 42:02+42:02
66 Zangerle Joel2066+42:02,, 42:02+42:02
67 Faltus Richard32Continental Team Milram67+42:3442:34 42:34+42:34
68 REBECCHI Sébastien68+48:2248:22 48:22+48:22
69 Dimitrijs Sokokins69+48:2448:24 48:24+48:24
70 Sørtveit Sondre Gjerdevik20Team Joker - Bianchi70+48:24,, 48:24+48:24
71 May Sebastian2071+48:24,, 48:24+48:24
72 Klein Philipp20Thuringer Energie Team72+48:24,, 48:24+48:24
73 Poudevigne Hervé73+48:24,, 48:24+48:24
74 Faltheiner Werner3374+49:3349:33 49:33+49:33
75 Vold Svein Erik23Team Joker - Bianchi75+49:33,, 49:33+49:33
76 Jullien Sébastien2276+49:3849:38 49:38+49:38
77 Lampier Steven2577+49:4549:45 49:45+49:45
78 Fabisovsky Ladislav28AC Sparta Praha78+49:45,, 49:45+49:45
79 Brigaud Thomas79+50:2750:27 50:27+50:27
80 Kavsek Rik23Cyclingteam Jo Piels80+51:0951:09 51:09+51:09
81 Stokstad Ingar19Team Joker - Bianchi81+51:4851:48 51:48+51:48
82 Hebert Felix82+59:3359:33 59:33+59:33
83 Eisaks Kalvis2683+1:01:361:01:36 1:01:36+61:36

Race information

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 19th April 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.facebook.com/rhonealpesiseretour/
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10913 sec.