Search:  
topLogin
2012
2010
-
«

2011»21st Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
127+15:16 Kvist Thomas VedelGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 23Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning54:41:544:41:54
212+3:02 Roy JérémyFDJ 27FDJ20:020:02
351+43:10 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar10:030:03
430+18:25 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,0:03
56+3:01 Foder Daniel HolmGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 28Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:03
654+44:43 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:03
761+59:04 Laborie ChristopheSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,0:03
819+4:09 Pudäns Herberts 24,,0:03
99+3:01 Aasvold Lorents OlaPlussbank-cervélo 22Plussbank-cervélo,,0:03
108+3:01 Mezgec LukaSava 22Sava,,0:03
115+2:57 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,0:03
1215+3:22 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,0:03
1314+3:20 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:03
1433+21:47 Ivars Sebastien ,,0:03
1534+24:05 Poos ChristianTeam Differdange  33Team Differdange ,,0:03
1625+8:33 Devillers GillesWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:03
177+3:01 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:03
1810+3:01 Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,0:03
1918+4:04 Bourgoin Clement ,,0:03
2028+15:38 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,0:03
2132+19:59 Mainard Jérôme 24,,0:03
224+2:37 Bille GaetanWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:03
2335+24:41 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida,,0:03
2422+4:26 Joly SébastienSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,0:03
2542+33:24 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ 23FDJ,,0:03
2650+42:46 Asselman JesperRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:03
2711+3:01 Hoem Bjørn TorePlussbank-cervélo 20Plussbank-cervélo,,0:03
2838+29:55 Pineau CédricFDJ 26FDJ,,0:03
2931+19:12 Viennot Julien ,,0:03
3017+3:31 Kelderman WilcoRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:03
3148+40:28 Dessibourg GuillaumeAtlas Personal - BMC 24Atlas Personal - BMC,,0:03
3239+30:27 Rouet RudyWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:03
3341+32:58 Ljungblad JonasTeam Differdange  32Team Differdange ,,0:03
3440+32:55 Hurum Sondre MoenPlussbank-cervélo 22Plussbank-cervélo0:110:11
3516+3:30 Sonnery Blaise 26,,0:11
3613+3:05 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,0:11
3721+4:24 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,0:11
382+0:49 Pinot ThibautFDJ 20FDJ,,0:11
3920+4:11 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - BMC 26Atlas Personal - BMC,,0:11
403+1:28 Bøchmann LasseGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 27Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:11
4146+37:18 Lindsay Sam 19,,0:11
4249+40:32 Schneider NicoTeam Differdange  23Team Differdange ,,0:11
4323+4:42 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,0:11
4426+9:29 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,0:11
4529+15:46 Luminet Benoit 37,,0:11
4644+36:03 Kerkez VladimirSava 27Sava,,0:11
471+0:00 Georges SylvainBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,0:11
4824+8:02 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,0:11
4936+25:02 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 21Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:11
5043+33:50 Gérard ArnaudFDJ 26FDJ0:190:19
5147+39:05 Diaz DanielLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille0:300:30
5252+43:22 Ribet Aurelien 25,,0:30
5356+48:25 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 22FDJ2:162:16
5457+53:46 Rulliere Melvin 2112:3312:33
5555+48:22 Bourlot Pierre 23,,12:33
5662+1:06:44 Grondahl Jon AndersPlussbank-cervélo 23Plussbank-cervélo,,12:33
5759+56:05 Brunet Aymeric 28,,12:33
5860+57:56 Mercier Alexandre 20,,12:33
5953+43:33 Pijourlet Jules 19,,12:33
6058+56:05 Laengen Øystein StakePlussbank-cervélo 22Plussbank-cervélo,,12:33
6163+1:11:36 Brun Frederic 22,,12:33
6237+27:06 Pigaglio Kevin 23,,12:33
6345+36:35 Cigolotti Damien ,,12:33
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Lavieu Antoine 20--
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Reichenbach SébastienAtlas Personal - BMC 21Atlas Personal - BMC,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Beuret LaurentAtlas Personal - BMC 24Atlas Personal - BMC,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Canard Vincent 25,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Burjek NikSava 23Sava,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Calzati SylvainBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Hugentobler Gregory ,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Le Floch GuillaumeTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Alazard Fabien ,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Mottet LudovicWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Mercier Yves 24,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Fumeaux JonathanAtlas Personal - BMC 23Atlas Personal - BMC,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Švab GašperSava 24Sava,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Wight Stuart 19,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Cauquil YohanLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Olivier Benjamin 20,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Zrimšek JureSava 29Sava,,-
DNF+ - 16:06:56 Poux PaulSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNS+ - 16:06:56 Hoareau Sébastien ,,-
DNS+ - 16:06:56 Rösch DavidAtlas Personal - BMC 22Atlas Personal - BMC,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Georges SylvainBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 9325 16:06:56 16:06:56
2 Pinot ThibautFDJ 20FDJ180:490:49
3 Bøchmann LasseGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 27Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning141:281:28
4 Bille GaetanWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles112:372:37
5 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar82:572:57
6 Foder Daniel HolmGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 28Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning63:013:01
7 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team4,,3:01
8 Mezgec LukaSava 22Sava3,,3:01
9 Aasvold Lorents OlaPlussbank-cervélo 22Plussbank-cervélo2,,3:01
10 Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team1,,3:01
11 Hoem Bjørn TorePlussbank-cervélo 20Plussbank-cervélo,,3:01
12 Roy JérémyFDJ 27FDJ3:023:02
13 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller3:053:05
14 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team3:203:20
15 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida3:223:22
16 Sonnery Blaise 263:303:30
17 Kelderman WilcoRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team3:313:31
18 Bourgoin Clement 4:044:04
19 Pudäns Herberts 244:094:09
20 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - BMC 26Atlas Personal - BMC4:114:11
21 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun4:244:24
22 Joly SébastienSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun4:264:26
23 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar4:424:42
24 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 938:028:02
25 Devillers GillesWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles8:338:33
26 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun9:299:29
27 Kvist Thomas VedelGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 23Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning15:1615:16
28 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida15:3815:38
29 Luminet Benoit 3715:4615:46
30 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille18:2518:25
31 Viennot Julien 19:1219:12
32 Mainard Jérôme 2419:5919:59
33 Ivars Sebastien 21:4721:47
34 Poos ChristianTeam Differdange  33Team Differdange 24:0524:05
35 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida24:4124:41
36 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 21Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning25:0225:02
37 Pigaglio Kevin 2327:0627:06
38 Pineau CédricFDJ 26FDJ29:5529:55
39 Rouet RudyWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles30:2730:27
40 Hurum Sondre MoenPlussbank-cervélo 22Plussbank-cervélo32:5532:55
41 Ljungblad JonasTeam Differdange  32Team Differdange 32:5832:58
42 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ 23FDJ33:2433:24
43 Gérard ArnaudFDJ 26FDJ33:5033:50
44 Kerkez VladimirSava 27Sava36:0336:03
45 Cigolotti Damien 36:3536:35
46 Lindsay Sam 1937:1837:18
47 Diaz DanielLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille39:0539:05
48 Dessibourg GuillaumeAtlas Personal - BMC 24Atlas Personal - BMC40:2840:28
49 Schneider NicoTeam Differdange  23Team Differdange 40:3240:32
50 Asselman JesperRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team42:4642:46
51 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar43:1043:10
52 Ribet Aurelien 2543:2243:22
53 Pijourlet Jules 1943:3343:33
54 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team44:4344:43
55 Bourlot Pierre 2348:2248:22
56 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 22FDJ48:2548:25
57 Rulliere Melvin 2153:4653:46
58 Laengen Øystein StakePlussbank-cervélo 22Plussbank-cervélo56:0556:05
59 Brunet Aymeric 28,,56:05
60 Mercier Alexandre 2057:5657:56
61 Laborie ChristopheSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun59:0459:04
62 Grondahl Jon AndersPlussbank-cervélo 23Plussbank-cervélo1:06:441:06:44
63 Brun Frederic 221:11:361:11:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 15th May 2011
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.facebook.com/rhonealpesiseretour/
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05775 sec.