Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2010
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2012
- stage -
Stage 1 | Vaulx-Milieu - Saint-Savin
Stage 2 | Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu
Stage 3 | Chaponnay - Saint-Maurice l'Exil
Stage 4 | Saint-Maurice l - Charvieu-Chavagneux
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 4 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Alpes Isère Tour
»
2011
»
Startlist
menu
2011
»
21st
Alpes Isère Tour
(2.2)
2011
»
4 Stages
»
Vaulx-Milieu
›
Charvieu-Chavagneux
(645km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
120
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
SCO Dijon
2
-
PUDÄNS Herberts
SCO Dijon
3
-
GIRARD Thomas
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
4
-
HUGENTOBLER Gregory
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
5
-
PIJOURLET Jules
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
6
-
VIENNOT Julien
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
7
-
ANTOMARCHI Julien
VC La Pomme Marseille
8
-
CAUQUIL Yohan
VC La Pomme Marseille
9
-
DIAZ Daniel
VC La Pomme Marseille
10
-
JULES Justin
VC La Pomme Marseille
11
-
SKUJIŅŠ Toms
VC La Pomme Marseille
12
-
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
VC La Pomme Marseille
13
-
BØCHMANN Lasse
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
14
-
FODER Daniel Holm
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
15
-
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
16
-
KVIST Thomas Vedel
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
17
-
VINTHER Troels Rønning
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
18
-
ØSTERGAARD Niki
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
19
-
LAVIEU Antoine
AVC Aix-en-Provence
20
-
LEBAS Thomas
AVC Aix-en-Provence
21
-
RAMIER Romain
AVC Aix-en-Provence
22
-
RIBET Aurelien
AVC Aix-en-Provence
23
-
TAPELLA Raphaël
AVC Aix-en-Provence
24
-
BILLE Gaëtan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
25
-
DEVILLERS Gilles
Wallonie - Bruxelles
26
-
LEGRAND Philippe
Wallonie - Bruxelles
27
-
MOTTET Ludovic
Wallonie - Bruxelles
28
-
POLAZZI Fabio
Wallonie - Bruxelles
29
-
ROUET Rudy
Wallonie - Bruxelles
30
-
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
Team Joker - Merida
31
-
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker - Merida
32
-
RAKE Christer
Team Joker - Merida
33
-
REMME Stian
Team Joker - Merida
34
-
SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik
Team Joker - Merida
35
-
WILMANN Frederik
Team Joker - Merida
36
-
BROERS Remco
Team Differdange
37
-
LESSCHAEVE Rudy
Team Differdange
38
-
LJUNGBLAD Jonas
Team Differdange
39
-
POOS Christian
Team Differdange
40
-
SCHNEIDER Nico
Team Differdange
41
-
ZANGERLE Joel
Team Differdange
42
-
BESTER Nejc
Sava
43
-
BURJEK Nik
Sava
44
-
KERKEZ Vladimir
Sava
45
-
MEZGEC Luka
Sava
46
-
ŠVAB Gašper
Sava
47
-
ZRIMŠEK Jure
Sava
48
-
BESSY Cyril
Saur - Sojasun
49
-
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Saur - Sojasun
50
-
JOLY Sébastien
Saur - Sojasun
51
-
LABORIE Christophe
Saur - Sojasun
52
-
LEVARLET Guillaume
Saur - Sojasun
53
-
POUX Paul
Saur - Sojasun
54
-
ASSELMAN Jesper
Rabobank Continental Team
55
-
BOVENHUIS Jasper
Rabobank Continental Team
56
-
GOOS Marc
Rabobank Continental Team
57
-
KELDERMAN Wilco
Rabobank Continental Team
58
-
OLIVIER Daan
Rabobank Continental Team
59
-
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Rabobank Continental Team
60
-
AAKVIK Niklas
Plussbank - Cervélo
61
-
AASVOLD Lorents Ola
Plussbank - Cervélo
62
-
GRØNDAHL Jon Anders
Plussbank - Cervélo
63
-
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Plussbank - Cervélo
64
-
HURUM Sondre Moen
Plussbank - Cervélo
65
-
LAENGEN Øystein Stake
Plussbank - Cervélo
66
-
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ
67
-
GÉRARD Arnaud
FDJ
68
-
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ
69
-
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
70
-
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
71
-
SOUPE Geoffrey
FDJ
72
-
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
73
-
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
74
-
JÉRÔME Vincent
Team Europcar
75
-
LE FLOCH Guillaume
Team Europcar
76
-
QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
77
-
REZA Kévin
Team Europcar
78
-
BIDEAU Jean-Marc
Bretagne Schuller
79
-
CALZATI Sylvain
Bretagne Schuller
80
-
DURET Sébastien
Bretagne Schuller
81
-
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne Schuller
82
-
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne Schuller
83
-
MALACARNE Gael
Bretagne Schuller
84
-
FAUCON Guillaume
BigMat - Auber 93
85
-
GEORGES Sylvain
BigMat - Auber 93
86
-
LE BOULCH Dimitri
BigMat - Auber 93
87
-
MÉDEREL Maxime
BigMat - Auber 93
88
-
MOMBAERTS Johan
BigMat - Auber 93
89
-
BALDO Nicolas
Atlas Personal - BMC
90
-
BEURET Laurent
Atlas Personal - BMC
91
-
DESSIBOURG Guillaume
Atlas Personal - BMC
92
-
FUMEAUX Jonathan
Atlas Personal - BMC
93
-
REICHENBACH Sébastien
Atlas Personal - BMC
94
-
RÖSCH David
Atlas Personal - BMC
95
-
ALAZARD Fabien
96
-
BESCOND Jérémy
97
-
BONNEFOY Adrien
98
-
BOURGOIN Clement
99
-
BOURLOT Pierre
100
-
BRUN Frederic
101
-
BRUNET Aymeric
102
-
CALVEZ Nicolas
103
-
CANARD Vincent
104
-
CIGOLOTTI Damien
105
-
FONDARD Romain
106
-
GAGLIARDI Axel
107
-
HOAREAU Sébastien
108
-
IVARS Sebastien
109
-
LINDSAY Sam
110
-
LUMINET Benoit
111
-
MAINARD Jérôme
112
-
MERCIER Alexandre
113
-
MERCIER Yves
114
-
OLIVIER Benjamin
115
-
PIGAGLIO Kevin
116
-
PUHM Reijo
117
-
RAIBAUD Jimmy
118
-
RULLIÈRE Melvin
119
-
SONNERY Blaise
120
-
WIGHT Stuart
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)