Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

2014  Stage 3  »  Saint-Maurice-l\'Exil  ›  Saint-Maurice-l\'Exil   (184.7k)

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+1:47 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits854:40:534:40:53
24+1:35 Golčer JureTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 36Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels520:020:02
324+5:18 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits210:080:08
49+2:24 Liponne Julien 31,,0:08
56+1:50 Konrad PatrickTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 22Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:08
612+2:45 Saggiorato MircoTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,0:08
77+1:56 Bøchmann LasseCult Energy Vital Water 30Cult Energy Vital Water,,0:08
81+0:00 Kvasina MatijaTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 32Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:08
98+2:17 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:08
1019+3:09 Combaud Romain 230:560:56
1114+2:48 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:56
1210+2:44 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,0:56
1322+3:15 Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems,,0:56
1416+2:53 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:56
1526+14:23 Sola ManuelKeith Mobel - Partizan  22Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,0:56
1615+2:48 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:56
1713+2:47 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:56
1820+3:09 Gagliardi Axel 23,,0:56
192+0:50 Guay Julien 27,,0:56
2018+2:53 Teychenne Mathieu 25,,0:56
2129+15:12 Bouchard Geoffrey 22,,0:56
2217+2:53 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:56
2332+16:04 MAYENCON Maxime 27,,0:56
2421+3:09 Cauquil Yohan 29,,0:56
2511+2:44 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,0:56
263+1:07 Lampa CorradoTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:56
2723+3:23 Barbas Yoann 25,,0:56
2835+19:09 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:021:02
2964+39:04 Domanico Baptiste 13:0813:08
3052+31:15 Roux Julien 19,,13:08
3165+39:04 Šiškevičius Paulius 20,,13:08
3231+15:56 Wauters WillemVerandas Willems 24Verandas Willems,,13:08
3333+16:09 Martin Guillaume 20,,13:08
3446+28:18 Hoareau Sébastien ,,13:08
3542+26:51 WELTER Thomas 25,,13:08
3634+16:53 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:08
3727+14:53 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:08
3830+15:24 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,13:08
3949+28:26 GIRARD Thomas 24,,13:08
4041+26:06 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,13:08
4147+28:18 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch 35Team Differdange - Losch,,13:08
4228+15:03 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,13:08
4353+31:26 Paulus DennisTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,13:08
4440+25:13 Michaud Yoann 25,,13:08
4536+20:50 Lebreton Kévin 20,,13:08
4655+32:04 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,13:08
4745+28:13 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,13:08
4844+28:12 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,13:08
4925+12:53 Jauregui QuentinRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,13:08
5070+40:10 Talpin Frédéric ,,13:08
5156+32:13 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Vital Water 27Cult Energy Vital Water16:0716:07
5278+47:15 Mainard Jérôme 2720:3120:31
5361+35:49 Zeller LukasTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,20:31
5458+35:41 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,20:31
5566+39:15 Comparat Alban 21,,20:31
5657+35:36 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:31
5738+22:46 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 35Cult Energy Vital Water,,20:31
5851+30:58 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems,,20:31
5960+35:42 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 28Verandas Willems,,20:31
6059+35:41 Premont ChristopheWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,20:31
6137+22:15 Ledanois Kévin 20,,20:31
6239+22:47 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,20:31
6350+29:12 Canard Vincent 2822:0822:08
6475+45:36 Comet Pierre ,,22:08
6580+49:30 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch24:5324:53
6676+46:20 Denz Nico 20,,24:53
6772+42:59 Hambrook Sean 20,,24:53
6891+57:26 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,24:53
6963+37:51 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,24:53
7083+51:36 Vigil Vidal AndrésKeith Mobel - Partizan  25Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,24:53
7198+1:04:00 Sterobo RasmusCult Energy Vital Water 22Cult Energy Vital Water,,24:53
7287+52:13 Vinjebo EmilCult Energy Vital Water 20Cult Energy Vital Water,,24:53
7368+40:01 Raibaud Jimmy 22,,24:53
7474+43:13 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal 22,,24:53
7581+50:49 Keuser AndreasKeith Mobel - Partizan  40Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,24:53
7679+47:35 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,24:53
7784+51:47 Brun Xavier 29,,24:53
7848+28:21 Todeschini Aléxis 20,,24:53
7967+39:58 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems 26Verandas Willems,,24:53
8062+37:49 de Winter WaltVerandas Willems 25Verandas Willems,,24:53
8186+51:50 Genetier Françis 21,,24:53
8269+40:03 Olivier Benjamin 23,,24:53
8373+42:59 Ellsay Nigel 20,,24:53
8454+31:38 Bertholet QuentinWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,24:53
8543+27:25 Delaplace Cédric 22,,24:53
8671+41:19 Chavanne Gabriel 2228:2128:21
8777+46:28 Trautmanis Martins 25,,28:21
8885+51:49 Genthon Lionel 40,,28:21
8989+53:22 Corbex Emilio 1930:0030:00
9088+52:58 Sarreau Marc 2032:1032:10
9190+54:47 Armirail Bruno 20,,32:10
9296+1:03:05 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg39:3939:39
9397+1:03:51 Paccalet Alexandre 20,,39:39
94100+1:05:35 Pelánek LubošTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,39:39
9592+58:33 Bossis Tom 20,,39:39
9695+1:02:58 Beaudoin Anthony ,,39:39
97102+1:12:06 Nuns Thibault 20,,39:39
9894+1:00:27 Dequippe Ronan 24,,39:39
9993+59:12 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,39:39
100101+1:09:38 Turgis Anthony 20,,39:39
10182+51:18 Bacon Romain 24,,39:39
10299+1:04:16 Kowalski Dylan 20,,39:39
DNF+ - 12:49:43 Chenaux AdrienTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,39:39
DNF+ - 12:49:43 Savickas Zydrunas 23,,39:39
DNF+ - 12:49:43 Moberg ChristianCult Energy Vital Water 26Cult Energy Vital Water,,39:39
DNF+ - 12:49:43 Poulard Morgan ,,39:39
DNF+ - 12:49:43 Peters Nans 20,,39:39
DNF+ - 12:49:43 Plaza EstebanKeith Mobel - Partizan  28Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,39:39
DNF+ - 12:49:43 Chacon JavierKeith Mobel - Partizan  28Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,39:39
DNF+ - 12:49:43 Ramirez Juan CarlosKeith Mobel - Partizan  22Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,39:39
DNF+ - 12:49:43 Sonnery Blaise 29,,39:39
DNF+ - 12:49:43 Jasserand Benjamin 19,,39:39
DNF+ - 12:49:43 Carisey Clément 22,,39:39


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1 Kvasina MatijaTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 32Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels4 12:49:43 12:49:43
23▲1 Guay Julien 270:500:50
34▲1 Lampa CorradoTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch1:071:07
411▲7 Golčer JureTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 36Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels1:351:35
519▲14 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:471:47
65▼1 Konrad PatrickTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 22Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels1:501:50
78▲1 Bøchmann LasseCult Energy Vital Water 30Cult Energy Vital Water1:561:56
820▲12 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 2:172:17
927▲18 Liponne Julien 312:242:24
109▼1 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 2:442:44
1110▼1 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,2:44
1231▲19 Saggiorato MircoTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting 2:452:45
1312▼1 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles2:472:47
1413▼1 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles2:482:48
1514▼1 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,2:48
1617▲1 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:532:53
1716▼1 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,2:53
1818- Teychenne Mathieu 25,,2:53
1923▲4 Combaud Romain 233:093:09
2021▲1 Gagliardi Axel 23,,3:09
2122▲1 Cauquil Yohan 29,,3:09
2228▲6 Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems3:153:15
2329▲6 Barbas Yoann 253:233:23
2436▲12 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:185:18
251▼24 Jauregui QuentinRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole12:5312:53
2647▲21 Sola ManuelKeith Mobel - Partizan  22Keith Mobel - Partizan 14:2314:23
277▼20 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:5314:53
2815▼13 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles15:0315:03
2950▲21 Bouchard Geoffrey 2215:1215:12
3025▼5 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg15:2415:24
3132▲1 Wauters WillemVerandas Willems 24Verandas Willems15:5615:56
3256▲24 MAYENCON Maxime 2716:0416:04
3333- Martin Guillaume 2016:0916:09
3435▲1 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:5316:53
3571▲36 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team19:0919:09
3639▲3 Lebreton Kévin 2020:5020:50
376▼31 Ledanois Kévin 2022:1522:15
3824▼14 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 35Cult Energy Vital Water22:4622:46
3926▼13 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles22:4722:47
4042▲2 Michaud Yoann 2525:1325:13
4146▲5 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg26:0626:06
4249▲7 WELTER Thomas 2526:5126:51
4330▼13 Delaplace Cédric 2227:2527:25
4451▲7 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team28:1228:12
4553▲8 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team28:1328:13
4659▲13 Hoareau Sébastien 28:1828:18
4761▲14 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch 35Team Differdange - Losch,,28:18
4834▼14 Todeschini Aléxis 2028:2128:21
4963▲14 GIRARD Thomas 2428:2628:26
5038▼12 Canard Vincent 2829:1229:12
5140▼11 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems30:5830:58
5269▲17 Roux Julien 1931:1531:15
5372▲19 Paulus DennisTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels31:2631:26
5437▼17 Bertholet QuentinWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles31:3831:38
5576▲21 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team32:0432:04
5666▲10 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Vital Water 27Cult Energy Vital Water32:1332:13
5754▼3 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35:3635:36
5857▼1 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 35:4135:41
5958▼1 Premont ChristopheWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,35:41
6062▲2 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 28Verandas Willems35:4235:42
6164▲3 Zeller LukasTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels35:4935:49
6243▼19 de Winter WaltVerandas Willems 25Verandas Willems37:4937:49
6345▼18 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg37:5137:51
6494▲30 Domanico Baptiste 39:0439:04
6595▲30 Šiškevičius Paulius 20,,39:04
6674▲8 Comparat Alban 2139:1539:15
6752▼15 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems 26Verandas Willems39:5839:58
6855▼13 Raibaud Jimmy 2240:0140:01
6960▼9 Olivier Benjamin 2340:0340:03
70102▲32 Talpin Frédéric 40:1040:10
7144▼27 Chavanne Gabriel 2241:1941:19
7267▼5 Hambrook Sean 2042:5942:59
7368▼5 Ellsay Nigel 20,,42:59
7473▼1 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal 2243:1343:13
7588▲13 Comet Pierre 45:3645:36
7680▲4 Denz Nico 2046:2046:20
7770▼7 Trautmanis Martins 2546:2846:28
7898▲20 Mainard Jérôme 2747:1547:15
7982▲3 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting 47:3547:35
8091▲11 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch49:3049:30
8192▲11 Keuser AndreasKeith Mobel - Partizan  40Keith Mobel - Partizan 50:4950:49
8241▼41 Bacon Romain 2451:1851:18
8396▲13 Vigil Vidal AndrésKeith Mobel - Partizan  25Keith Mobel - Partizan 51:3651:36
8499▲15 Brun Xavier 2951:4751:47
8587▲2 Genthon Lionel 4051:4951:49
86100▲14 Genetier Françis 2151:5051:50
87103▲16 Vinjebo EmilCult Energy Vital Water 20Cult Energy Vital Water52:1352:13
8878▼10 Sarreau Marc 2052:5852:58
8985▼4 Corbex Emilio 1953:2253:22
9081▼9 Armirail Bruno 2054:4754:47
91109▲18 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting 57:2657:26
9275▼17 Bossis Tom 2058:3358:33
9377▼16 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch59:1259:12
9479▼15 Dequippe Ronan 241:00:271:00:27
9584▼11 Beaudoin Anthony 1:02:581:02:58
9686▼10 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg1:03:051:03:05
9789▼8 Paccalet Alexandre 201:03:511:03:51
98112▲14 Sterobo RasmusCult Energy Vital Water 22Cult Energy Vital Water1:04:001:04:00
9990▼9 Kowalski Dylan 201:04:161:04:16
10093▼7 Pelánek LubošTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch1:05:351:05:35
101104▲3 Turgis Anthony 201:09:381:09:38
102108▲6 Nuns Thibault 201:12:061:12:06


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Jauregui QuentinRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole42
218▲16 Golčer JureTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 36Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels39
36▲3 Konrad PatrickTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 22Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels30
43▼1 Kvasina MatijaTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 32Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels30
5- Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25
62▼4 Raibaud Jimmy 2225
711▲4 Bøchmann LasseCult Energy Vital Water 30Cult Energy Vital Water22
84▼4 Guay Julien 2721
95▼4 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 28Verandas Willems20
10- Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19
117▼4 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16
128▼4 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles15
1310▼3 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 35Cult Energy Vital Water15
149▼5 Lampa CorradoTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch14
15- Liponne Julien 3114
1614▼2 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 14
1712▼5 Ledanois Kévin 2012
1813▼5 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems 26Verandas Willems12
19- Saggiorato MircoTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting 10
2015▼5 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg9
2124▲3 Combaud Romain 239
2223▲1 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles8
2316▼7 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
2417▼7 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 8
25- Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 7
2620▼6 Sola ManuelKeith Mobel - Partizan  22Keith Mobel - Partizan 7
2719▼8 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal 227
2821▼7 Sarreau Marc 206
2922▼7 GIRARD Thomas 244
30- Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems4
31- Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems3
3225▼7 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg3
3326▼7 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team2
34- Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
3527▼8 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles2
3629▼7 Premont ChristopheWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles2
3728▼9 de Winter WaltVerandas Willems 25Verandas Willems2
3830▼8 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team1


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems47
2- Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34
32▼1 Kvasina MatijaTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 32Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels22
4- Golčer JureTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 36Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels21
53▼2 Combaud Romain 2315
64▼2 Lampa CorradoTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch9
75▼2 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles8
86▼2 Sola ManuelKeith Mobel - Partizan  22Keith Mobel - Partizan 8
97▼2 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
108▼2 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
11- Liponne Julien 316
12- Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting 6
139▼4 Guay Julien 275
14- Bøchmann LasseCult Energy Vital Water 30Cult Energy Vital Water4
1511▼4 Konrad PatrickTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 22Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels3
1610▼6 Jauregui QuentinRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole2
17- Reihs MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 35Cult Energy Vital Water2
1812▼6 Saggiorato MircoTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting 1
19- Paulus DennisTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels1
2013▼7 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1
21- Trautmanis Martins 251


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲48+2:17 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 12:52:00 12:52:00
23▲115+2:48 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team0:310:31
34▲117+2:53 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:360:36
41▼325+12:53 Jauregui QuentinRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole10:3610:36
512▲726+14:23 Sola ManuelKeith Mobel - Partizan  22Keith Mobel - Partizan 12:0612:06
613▲729+15:12 Bouchard Geoffrey 2212:5512:55
77-33+16:09 Martin Guillaume 2013:5213:52
89▲134+16:53 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:3614:36
922▲1335+19:09 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team16:5216:52
1010-36+20:50 Lebreton Kévin 2018:3318:33
112▼937+22:15 Ledanois Kévin 2019:5819:58
126▼643+27:25 Delaplace Cédric 2225:0825:08
1314▲144+28:12 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team25:5525:55
1415▲145+28:13 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team25:5625:56
158▼748+28:21 Todeschini Aléxis 2026:0426:04
1621▲552+31:15 Roux Julien 1928:5828:58
1723▲653+31:26 Paulus DennisTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels29:0929:09
1826▲855+32:04 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team29:4729:47
1916▼358+35:41 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 33:2433:24
2017▼361+35:49 Zeller LukasTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels33:3233:32
2134▲1365+39:04 Šiškevičius Paulius 2036:4736:47
2224▲266+39:15 Comparat Alban 2136:5836:58
2311▼1271+41:19 Chavanne Gabriel 2239:0239:02
2419▼572+42:59 Hambrook Sean 2040:4240:42
2520▼573+42:59 Ellsay Nigel 20,,40:42
2628▲276+46:20 Denz Nico 2044:0344:03
2735▲886+51:50 Genetier Françis 2149:3349:33
2836▲887+52:13 Vinjebo EmilCult Energy Vital Water 20Cult Energy Vital Water49:5649:56
2927▼288+52:58 Sarreau Marc 2050:4150:41
3030-89+53:22 Corbex Emilio 1951:0551:05
3129▼290+54:47 Armirail Bruno 2052:3052:30
3225▼792+58:33 Bossis Tom 2056:1656:16
3331▼296+1:03:05 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg1:00:481:00:48
3432▼297+1:03:51 Paccalet Alexandre 201:01:341:01:34
3533▼299+1:04:16 Kowalski Dylan 201:01:591:01:59
3637▲1101+1:09:38 Turgis Anthony 201:07:211:07:21
3738▲1102+1:12:06 Nuns Thibault 201:09:491:09:49


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels  38:33:08 38:33:08
24▲2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:512:51
35▲2 Team Stölting  3:473:47
46▲2 Armée de Terre 5:295:29
53▼2 Wallonie - Bruxelles 16:4216:42
610▲4 Rabobank Development Team 17:4817:48
79▲2 Team Vorarlberg 40:1540:15
87▼1 Verandas Willems 42:2842:28
108▼2 Sojasun espoir-ACNC 50:2950:29
1117▲6 Charvieu-Chavagneax I C 51:4151:41
1211▼1 Cult Energy Vital Water 52:1452:14
1315▲2 CR4C Roanne 53:2953:29
1413▼1 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 57:0657:06
1514▼1 Team Differdange - Losch 1:01:091:01:09
1612▼4 Team Vulco- Vaulx en Velin 1:01:501:01:50
1716▼1 VC Caladois 1:21:491:21:49
1819▲1 Keith Mobel - Partizan  1:47:061:47:06
1918▼1 ChambÉry CFF 1:49:061:49:06
2020- TEAM PROBIKESHOP SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE 2:19:522:19:52


Race information

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 17th May 2014
Avg. speed winner: 39.45 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Maurice-l\'Exil › Saint-Maurice-l\'Exil
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/rhonealpesiseretour/
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07872 sec.