The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | +1:47 | - | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | 5 | 4:40:53 | ||
2 | 4 | +1:35 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 36 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 5 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 24 | +5:18 | - | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | 1 | 0:08 0:08 | ||
4 | 9 | +2:24 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:08 | ||||||
5 | 6 | +1:50 | - | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:08 | ||||
6 | 12 | +2:45 | - | Sprint | SAGGIORATO Mirco Team Stölting | 26 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:08 | ||||
7 | 7 | +1:56 | - | GC | BØCHMANN Lasse Cult Energy Vital Water | 30 | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 0:08 | ||||
8 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:08 | ||||
9 | 8 | +2:17 | - | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:08 | ||||
10 | 19 | +3:09 | - | GC | 23 | 0:56 0:56 | ||||||
11 | 14 | +2:48 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:56 | ||||
12 | 10 | +2:44 | - | Sprint | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:56 | ||||
13 | 22 | +3:15 | - | Sprint | VANDYCK Niels Verandas Willems | 23 | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:56 | ||||
14 | 16 | +2:53 | - | GC | LE MÉVEL Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:56 | ||||
15 | 26 | +14:23 | - | Classic | SOLA Manuel Keith Mobel - Partizan | 22 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | ,, 0:56 | ||||
16 | 15 | +2:48 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:56 | ||||
17 | 13 | +2:47 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:56 | ||||
18 | 20 | +3:09 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
19 | 2 | +0:50 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
20 | 18 | +2:53 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
21 | 29 | +15:12 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
22 | 17 | +2:53 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:56 | ||||
23 | 32 | +16:04 | - | GC | 27 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
24 | 21 | +3:09 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
25 | 11 | +2:44 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:56 | ||||
26 | 3 | +1:07 | - | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:56 | ||||
27 | 23 | +3:23 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
28 | 35 | +19:09 | - | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
29 | 64 | +39:04 | - | GC | 23 | 13:08 13:08 | ||||||
30 | 52 | +31:15 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 13:08 | ||||||
31 | 65 | +39:04 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 13:08 | ||||||
32 | 31 | +15:56 | - | Sprint | WAUTERS Willem Verandas Willems | 24 | Verandas Willems | ,, 13:08 | ||||
33 | 33 | +16:09 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 13:08 | ||||||
34 | 46 | +28:18 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 13:08 | ||||||
35 | 42 | +26:51 | - | Classic | 25 | ,, 13:08 | ||||||
36 | 34 | +16:53 | - | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 13:08 | ||||
37 | 27 | +14:53 | - | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 13:08 | ||||
38 | 30 | +15:24 | - | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 13:08 | ||||
39 | 49 | +28:26 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 13:08 | ||||||
40 | 41 | +26:06 | - | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 13:08 | ||||
41 | 47 | +28:18 | - | Sprint | COENEN Johan Team Differdange - Losch | 35 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 13:08 | ||||
42 | 28 | +15:03 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 13:08 | ||||
43 | 53 | +31:26 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 13:08 | ||||
44 | 40 | +25:13 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 13:08 | ||||||
45 | 36 | +20:50 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 13:08 | ||||||
46 | 55 | +32:04 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 13:08 | ||||
47 | 45 | +28:13 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 13:08 | ||||
48 | 44 | +28:12 | - | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 13:08 | ||||
49 | 25 | +12:53 | - | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 13:08 | ||||
50 | 70 | +40:10 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 13:08 | ||||||
51 | 56 | +32:13 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Vital Water | 27 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 16:07 16:07 | ||||
52 | 78 | +47:15 | - | Sprint | 27 | 20:31 20:31 | ||||||
53 | 61 | +35:49 | - | GC | ZELLER Lukas Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 20:31 | ||||
54 | 58 | +35:41 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 20:31 | ||||
55 | 66 | +39:15 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 20:31 | ||||||
56 | 57 | +35:36 | - | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 20:31 | ||||
57 | 38 | +22:46 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Vital Water | 35 | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 20:31 | ||||
58 | 51 | +30:58 | - | Sprint | SMEYERS Floris Verandas Willems | 23 | Verandas Willems | ,, 20:31 | ||||
59 | 60 | +35:42 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems | 28 | Verandas Willems | ,, 20:31 | ||||
60 | 59 | +35:41 | - | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 20:31 | ||||
61 | 37 | +22:15 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 20:31 | ||||||
62 | 39 | +22:47 | - | Sprint | DRON Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 20:31 | ||||
63 | 50 | +29:12 | - | Sprint | 28 | 22:08 22:08 | ||||||
64 | 75 | +45:36 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 22:08 | ||||||
65 | 80 | +49:30 | - | Sprint | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 24:53 24:53 | ||||
66 | 76 | +46:20 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 24:53 | ||||||
67 | 72 | +42:59 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 24:53 | ||||||
68 | 91 | +57:26 | - | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team Stölting | 32 | Team Stölting | ,, 24:53 | ||||
69 | 63 | +37:51 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 24:53 | ||||
70 | 83 | +51:36 | - | Classic | VIGIL Andrés Keith Mobel - Partizan | 25 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | ,, 24:53 | ||||
71 | 98 | +1:04:00 | - | TT | STEROBO Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water | 22 | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 24:53 | ||||
72 | 87 | +52:13 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Cult Energy Vital Water | 20 | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 24:53 | ||||
73 | 68 | +40:01 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 24:53 | ||||||
74 | 74 | +43:13 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 24:53 | ||||||
75 | 81 | +50:49 | - | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Keith Mobel - Partizan | 40 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | ,, 24:53 | ||||
76 | 79 | +47:35 | - | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 23 | Team Stölting | ,, 24:53 | ||||
77 | 84 | +51:47 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 24:53 | ||||||
78 | 48 | +28:21 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 24:53 | ||||||
79 | 67 | +39:58 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems | 26 | Verandas Willems | ,, 24:53 | ||||
80 | 62 | +37:49 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Walt Verandas Willems | 25 | Verandas Willems | ,, 24:53 | ||||
81 | 86 | +51:50 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 24:53 | ||||||
82 | 69 | +40:03 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 24:53 | ||||||
83 | 73 | +42:59 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 24:53 | ||||||
84 | 54 | +31:38 | - | Sprint | BERTHOLET Quentin Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 24:53 | ||||
85 | 43 | +27:25 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 24:53 | ||||||
86 | 71 | +41:19 | - | GC | 22 | 28:21 28:21 | ||||||
87 | 77 | +46:28 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 28:21 | ||||||
88 | 85 | +51:49 | - | Sprint | 40 | ,, 28:21 | ||||||
89 | 89 | +53:22 | - | Sprint | 19 | 30:00 30:00 | ||||||
90 | 88 | +52:58 | - | Sprint | 20 | 32:10 32:10 | ||||||
91 | 90 | +54:47 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 32:10 | ||||||
92 | 96 | +1:03:05 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | 39:39 39:39 | ||||
93 | 97 | +1:03:51 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 39:39 | ||||||
94 | 100 | +1:05:35 | - | Classic | PELÁNEK Luboš Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 39:39 | ||||
95 | 92 | +58:33 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 39:39 | ||||||
96 | 95 | +1:02:58 | - | GC | 31 | ,, 39:39 | ||||||
97 | 102 | +1:12:06 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 39:39 | ||||||
98 | 94 | +1:00:27 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 39:39 | ||||||
99 | 93 | +59:12 | - | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 39:39 | ||||
100 | 101 | +1:09:38 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 39:39 | ||||||
101 | 82 | +51:18 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 39:39 | ||||||
102 | 99 | +1:04:16 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 39:39 | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 29 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | CHENAUX Adrien Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | PLAZA Esteban Keith Mobel - Partizan | 28 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | RAMIREZ Juan Carlos Keith Mobel - Partizan | 22 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CHACÓN Javier Keith Mobel - Partizan | 28 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Cult Energy Vital Water | 26 | Cult Energy Vital Water | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 12:49:43 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 27 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
4 | 11 | ▲7 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 36 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
5 | 19 | ▲14 | - | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | GC | BØCHMANN Lasse Cult Energy Vital Water | 30 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||
8 | 20 | ▲12 | - | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
9 | 27 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 31 | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:44 | .. | ||
12 | 31 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | SAGGIORATO Mirco Team Stölting | 26 | Team Stölting | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:48 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | GC | LE MÉVEL Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:53 2:53 | .. | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:53 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 2:53 | .. | ||||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | - | GC | 23 | 3:09 3:09 | .. | ||||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 3:09 | .. | ||||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 3:09 | .. | ||||
22 | 28 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | VANDYCK Niels Verandas Willems | 23 | Verandas Willems | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||
23 | 29 | ▲6 | - | GC | 25 | 3:23 3:23 | .. | ||||
24 | 36 | ▲12 | - | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5:18 5:18 | .. | ||
25 | 1 | ▼24 | - | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 12:53 12:53 | .. | ||
26 | 47 | ▲21 | - | Classic | SOLA Manuel Keith Mobel - Partizan | 22 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 14:23 14:23 | .. | ||
27 | 7 | ▼20 | - | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:53 14:53 | .. | ||
28 | 15 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 15:03 15:03 | .. | ||
29 | 50 | ▲21 | - | Climber | 22 | 15:12 15:12 | .. | ||||
30 | 25 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | 15:24 15:24 | .. | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | WAUTERS Willem Verandas Willems | 24 | Verandas Willems | 15:56 15:56 | .. | ||
32 | 56 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | 27 | 16:04 16:04 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 16:09 16:09 | .. | ||||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:53 16:53 | .. | ||
35 | 71 | ▲36 | - | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 19:09 19:09 | .. | ||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 20:50 20:50 | .. | ||||
37 | 6 | ▼31 | - | Classic | 20 | 22:15 22:15 | .. | ||||
38 | 24 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Vital Water | 35 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 22:46 22:46 | .. | ||
39 | 26 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | DRON Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22:47 22:47 | .. | ||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 25:13 25:13 | .. | ||||
41 | 46 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 26:06 26:06 | .. | ||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 25 | 26:51 26:51 | .. | ||||
43 | 30 | ▼13 | - | Classic | 22 | 27:25 27:25 | .. | ||||
44 | 51 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 28:12 28:12 | .. | ||
45 | 53 | ▲8 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 28:13 28:13 | .. | ||
46 | 59 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 29 | 28:18 28:18 | .. | ||||
47 | 61 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | COENEN Johan Team Differdange - Losch | 35 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 28:18 | .. | ||
48 | 34 | ▼14 | - | GC | 20 | 28:21 28:21 | .. | ||||
49 | 63 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 24 | 28:26 28:26 | .. | ||||
50 | 38 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 28 | 29:12 29:12 | .. | ||||
51 | 40 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | SMEYERS Floris Verandas Willems | 23 | Verandas Willems | 30:58 30:58 | .. | ||
52 | 69 | ▲17 | - | Classic | 19 | 31:15 31:15 | .. | ||||
53 | 72 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 31:26 31:26 | .. | ||
54 | 37 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | BERTHOLET Quentin Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31:38 31:38 | .. | ||
55 | 76 | ▲21 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 32:04 32:04 | .. | ||
56 | 66 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Vital Water | 27 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 32:13 32:13 | .. | ||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35:36 35:36 | .. | ||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | 35:41 35:41 | .. | ||
59 | 58 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 35:41 | .. | ||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems | 28 | Verandas Willems | 35:42 35:42 | .. | ||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | - | GC | ZELLER Lukas Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 35:49 35:49 | .. | ||
62 | 43 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Walt Verandas Willems | 25 | Verandas Willems | 37:49 37:49 | .. | ||
63 | 45 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 37:51 37:51 | .. | ||
64 | 94 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | 23 | 39:04 39:04 | .. | ||||
65 | 95 | ▲30 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 39:04 | .. | ||||
66 | 74 | ▲8 | - | GC | 21 | 39:15 39:15 | .. | ||||
67 | 52 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems | 26 | Verandas Willems | 39:58 39:58 | .. | ||
68 | 55 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | 22 | 40:01 40:01 | .. | ||||
69 | 60 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 23 | 40:03 40:03 | .. | ||||
70 | 102 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | 32 | 40:10 40:10 | .. | ||||
71 | 44 | ▼27 | - | GC | 22 | 41:19 41:19 | .. | ||||
72 | 67 | ▼5 | - | GC | 20 | 42:59 42:59 | .. | ||||
73 | 68 | ▼5 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 42:59 | .. | ||||
74 | 73 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 22 | 43:13 43:13 | .. | ||||
75 | 88 | ▲13 | - | Classic | 23 | 45:36 45:36 | .. | ||||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 20 | 46:20 46:20 | .. | ||||
77 | 70 | ▼7 | - | TT | 25 | 46:28 46:28 | .. | ||||
78 | 98 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | 27 | 47:15 47:15 | .. | ||||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | - | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 23 | Team Stölting | 47:35 47:35 | .. | ||
80 | 91 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 49:30 49:30 | .. | ||
81 | 92 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Keith Mobel - Partizan | 40 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 50:49 50:49 | .. | ||
82 | 41 | ▼41 | - | TT | 24 | 51:18 51:18 | .. | ||||
83 | 96 | ▲13 | - | Classic | VIGIL Andrés Keith Mobel - Partizan | 25 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 51:36 51:36 | .. | ||
84 | 99 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 29 | 51:47 51:47 | .. | ||||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 40 | 51:49 51:49 | .. | ||||
86 | 100 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 21 | 51:50 51:50 | .. | ||||
87 | 103 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Cult Energy Vital Water | 20 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 52:13 52:13 | .. | ||
88 | 78 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 20 | 52:58 52:58 | .. | ||||
89 | 85 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 53:22 53:22 | .. | ||||
90 | 81 | ▼9 | - | TT | 20 | 54:47 54:47 | .. | ||||
91 | 109 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team Stölting | 32 | Team Stölting | 57:26 57:26 | .. | ||
92 | 75 | ▼17 | - | GC | 20 | 58:33 58:33 | .. | ||||
93 | 77 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 59:12 59:12 | .. | ||
94 | 79 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:00:27 1:00:27 | .. | ||||
95 | 84 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 31 | 1:02:58 1:02:58 | .. | ||||
96 | 86 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:03:05 1:03:05 | .. | ||
97 | 89 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:03:51 1:03:51 | .. | ||||
98 | 112 | ▲14 | - | TT | STEROBO Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water | 22 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 1:04:00 1:04:00 | .. | ||
99 | 90 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:04:16 1:04:16 | .. | ||||
100 | 93 | ▼7 | - | Classic | PELÁNEK Luboš Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:05:35 1:05:35 | .. | ||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:09:38 1:09:38 | .. | ||||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:12:06 1:12:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 42 | - | |
2 | 18 | ▲16 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 36 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 39 | +32 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | - | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 30 | +13 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 30 | +8 | |
5 | - | - | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | +25 | ||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 25 | - | |||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | - | GC | BØCHMANN Lasse Cult Energy Vital Water | 30 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 22 | +9 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 27 | 21 | - | |||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems | 28 | Verandas Willems | 20 | - | |
10 | - | - | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | +19 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 15 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Vital Water | 35 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 15 | +1 | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 14 | - | |
15 | - | - | Sprint | 31 | 14 | +14 | ||||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | 14 | +4 | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 20 | 12 | - | |||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems | 26 | Verandas Willems | 12 | - | |
19 | - | - | Sprint | SAGGIORATO Mirco Team Stölting | 26 | Team Stölting | 10 | +10 | ||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 9 | - | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | - | GC | 23 | 9 | +6 | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 8 | +5 | |
23 | 16 | ▼7 | - | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | - | |
24 | 17 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | 8 | - | |
25 | - | - | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 7 | +7 | ||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | - | Classic | SOLA Manuel Keith Mobel - Partizan | 22 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 7 | +1 | |
27 | 19 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 22 | 7 | - | |||
28 | 21 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6 | - | |||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4 | - | |||
30 | - | - | Sprint | SMEYERS Floris Verandas Willems | 23 | Verandas Willems | 4 | +4 | ||
31 | - | - | Sprint | VANDYCK Niels Verandas Willems | 23 | Verandas Willems | 3 | +3 | ||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | 3 | - | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | - | |
34 | - | - | GC | LE MÉVEL Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | +2 | ||
35 | 27 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | - | |
36 | 29 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | - | |
37 | 28 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Walt Verandas Willems | 25 | Verandas Willems | 2 | - | |
38 | 30 | ▼8 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | - | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 12:52:00 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10:36 10:36 | .. | |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | - | Classic | SOLA Manuel Keith Mobel - Partizan | 22 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 12:06 12:06 | .. | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 22 | 12:55 12:55 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 13:52 13:52 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |
9 | 22 | ▲13 | - | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 16:52 16:52 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |||
11 | 2 | ▼9 | - | Classic | 20 | 19:58 19:58 | .. | |||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 22 | 25:08 25:08 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 25:55 25:55 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 25:56 25:56 | .. | |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | - | GC | 20 | 26:04 26:04 | .. | |||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 19 | 28:58 28:58 | .. | |||
17 | 23 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 29:09 29:09 | .. | |
18 | 26 | ▲8 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 29:47 29:47 | .. | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | 33:24 33:24 | .. | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | - | GC | ZELLER Lukas Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 33:32 33:32 | .. | |
21 | 34 | ▲13 | - | TT | 20 | 36:47 36:47 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 36:58 36:58 | .. | |||
23 | 11 | ▼12 | - | GC | 22 | 39:02 39:02 | .. | |||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | - | GC | 20 | 40:42 40:42 | .. | |||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 40:42 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 20 | 44:03 44:03 | .. | |||
27 | 35 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 21 | 49:33 49:33 | .. | |||
28 | 36 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Cult Energy Vital Water | 20 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 49:56 49:56 | .. | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 50:41 50:41 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 51:05 51:05 | .. | |||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | TT | 20 | 52:30 52:30 | .. | |||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | - | GC | 20 | 56:16 56:16 | .. | |||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:00:48 1:00:48 | .. | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:01:34 1:01:34 | .. | |||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:01:59 1:01:59 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:07:21 1:07:21 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:09:49 1:09:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | SMEYERS Floris Verandas Willems | 23 | Verandas Willems | 47 | +24 | |
2 | - | - | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | +34 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 22 | +3 | |
4 | - | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 36 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 21 | +21 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | GC | 23 | 15 | - | |||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 9 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 8 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Classic | SOLA Manuel Keith Mobel - Partizan | 22 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 8 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 | - | |
11 | - | - | Sprint | 31 | 6 | +6 | ||||
12 | - | - | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 23 | Team Stölting | 6 | +6 | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 27 | 5 | - | |||
14 | - | - | GC | BØCHMANN Lasse Cult Energy Vital Water | 30 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 3 | +1 | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | - | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | - | |
17 | - | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Vital Water | 35 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 12 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | SAGGIORATO Mirco Team Stölting | 26 | Team Stölting | 1 | - | |
19 | - | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 1 | +1 | ||
20 | 13 | ▼7 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | - | |
21 | - | - | TT | 25 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | CT | 38:33:08 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 2:51 2:51 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Team Stölting | CT | 3:47 3:47 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Armée de Terre | CLUB | 5:29 5:29 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 16:42 16:42 | .. |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 17:48 17:48 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 40:15 40:15 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Verandas Willems | CT | 42:28 42:28 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | CLUB | 50:29 50:29 | .. |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | CLUB | 51:41 51:41 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Cult Energy Vital Water | CT | 52:14 52:14 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | CR4C Roanne | CLUB | 53:29 53:29 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | CLUB | 57:06 57:06 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 1:01:09 1:01:09 | .. |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | CLUB | 1:01:50 1:01:50 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | VC Caladois | CLUB | 1:21:49 1:21:49 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | CT | 1:47:06 1:47:06 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | CLUB | 1:49:06 1:49:06 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | CLUB | 2:19:52 2:19:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 May 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.45 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:184.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: