Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Belda David32Burgos-BH 8535+9:564:18:29 4:18:29
2 Gogl Michael21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5227+6:21,, ,,
3 Baldo Nicolas30Team Vorarlberg2114+1:360:02 0:02
4 Sellier Simon2053+21:570:05 0:05
5 Edmondson Alexander2170+52:51,, 0:05
6 Pasqualon Andrea27Roth - Skoda16+1:43,, 0:05
7 Combaud Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre19+1:47,, 0:05
8 Fortin Filippo26GM Cycling Team61+33:56,, 0:05
9 Schultz Nick2017+1:46,, 0:05
10 Russo Clement2032+8:59,, 0:05
11 Pasche Frank2257+26:52,, 0:05
12 Oomen Sam19Rabobank Development Team1+0:00,, 0:05
13 Dumourier Florian233+0:16,, 0:05
14 Jeandesboz Fabrice30Team Europcar2+0:00,, 0:05
15 Bidard François234+0:35,, 0:05
16 Charreyron Damien2026+5:12,, 0:05
17 Bonnet Guillaume2521+1:48,, 0:05
18 Hofstetter Hugo2160+32:13,, 0:05
19 Pacher Quentin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18+1:46,, 0:05
20 Power Robert206+0:52,, 0:05
21 Peters Nans2120+1:48,, 0:05
22 Denz Nico2143+12:43,, 0:05
23 Bax Sjoerd19Rabobank Development Team24+2:18,, 0:05
24 Müller Patrick1910+1:10,, 0:05
25 Bouchet Baptiste2022+1:510:08 0:08
26 Genetier Françis2267+45:57,, 0:08
27 Golčer Jure37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7+0:55,, 0:08
28 Bassett Stephen2046+15:00,, 0:08
29 Athane Thibault2359+30:03,, 0:08
30 Pla Cédric2063+41:23,, 0:08
31 Kvasina Matija33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9+1:06,, 0:08
32 Duculty Bastien2245+14:04,, 0:08
33 Mainard Jerome28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5+0:50,, 0:08
34 Guillemois Romain24Team Europcar12+1:15,, 0:08
35 Großschartner Felix21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8+0:58,, 0:08
36 Maas Jan19Rabobank Development Team54+22:44,, 0:08
37 De Jong Jaap1952+20:30,, 0:08
38 Salas Ibai23Burgos-BH 50+18:13,, 0:08
39 Gagliardi Axel2423+2:02,, 0:08
40 Navarro Thomas2047+16:04,, 0:08
41 Faussurier Romain2144+13:10,, 0:08
42 Ferasse Thibault2028+6:37,, 0:08
43 Rolland Loïc2056+26:47,, 0:08
44 Baillifard Valentin2151+20:17,, 0:08
45 Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team49+18:06,, 0:08
46 Liponne Julien3240+11:42,, 0:08
47 Savickas Zydrunas2415+1:36,, 0:08
48 Mühlberger Gregor21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11+1:150:14 0:14
49 Torres Pablo27Burgos-BH 55+23:02,, 0:14
50 Frankiny Kilian2131+8:35,, 0:14
51 Barta William19Axeon Cycling Team30+7:15,, 0:14
52 Perez Anthony2425+2:24,, 0:14
53 Janin Audric69+51:06,, 0:14
54 D'Urbano Marco23GM Cycling Team41+12:11,, 0:14
55 Thevenot Guillaume21Team Europcar62+38:40,, 0:14
56 del Pino Jesus24Burgos-BH 42+12:17,, 0:14
57 Cavasin Daniele26GM Cycling Team58+27:38,, 0:14
58 Joyce Colin2048+16:260:19 0:19
59 Rabitsch Stephan23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13+1:340:21 0:21
60 Bescond Jérémy2437+10:460:22 0:22
61 Maison Jérémy2139+11:260:24 0:24
62 Barbas Yoann26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29+6:51,, 0:24
63 Merino Igor24Burgos-BH 33+9:04,, 0:24
64 Lamiraud François3264+41:24,, 0:24
65 Carpenter Harry2266+44:00,, 0:24
66 Cousin Jérôme25Team Europcar36+10:200:27 0:27
67 Charles Quentin68+49:443:00 3:00
68 Jérôme Vincent30Team Europcar34+9:274:50 4:50
69 Brüngger Nico26Roth - Skoda65+43:115:02 5:02
70 Vaccher Andrea26Roth - Skoda38+10:49,, 5:02
DNF Parra Jordan Arley21GM Cycling Team+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Tolhoek Antwan21Rabobank Development Team+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Hernandez Jose Tito21GM Cycling Team+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Schnyder Lars22+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Jäger Patrick21Team Vorarlberg+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Winter Nicolas26Team Vorarlberg+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Ruscetta Andrea25GM Cycling Team+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Teklehaymanot Temesgen24Roth - Skoda+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Tomio Giacomo19Roth - Skoda+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Sole Arnau23Burgos-BH + - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Legros Adrien22+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Le Roux Romain22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Scotson Miles21+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Pioline Renaud30+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Bacon Romain25+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Castellarnau Florent21+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Bonnefoy Adrien+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Nazaret Romain22+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Quemeneur Perrig31Team Europcar+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Chancrin Camille25+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Rostollan Thomas29+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNF Guyot Yann29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNS Koretzky Clément24Team Vorarlberg+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
DNS Powless Neilson18+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
HD Paulus Daniel22Team Vorarlberg+ - 15:31:57,, 5:02
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Oomen Sam19Rabobank Development Team40251+0:00 15:31:57 15:31:57+0:00
22- Jeandesboz Fabrice30Team Europcar30182+0:00,, ,,+0:00
33- Dumourier Florian2316143+0:160:16 0:16+0:00
45▲1 Bidard François2312114+0:350:35 0:35+0:00
56▲1 Mainard Jerome28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1085+0:500:50 0:50+0:03
67▲1 Power Robert20866+0:520:52 0:52+0:00
78▲1 Golčer Jure37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 647+0:550:55 0:55+0:03
84▼4 Großschartner Felix21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 338+0:580:58 0:58+0:23
913▲4 Kvasina Matija33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29+1:061:06 1:06-0:20
1010- Müller Patrick19110+1:101:10 1:10+0:00
119▼2 Mühlberger Gregor21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11+1:151:15 1:15+0:09
1211▼1 Guillemois Romain24Team Europcar12+1:15,, 1:15+0:03
1312▼1 Rabitsch Stephan23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13+1:341:34 1:34+0:12
1421▲7 Baldo Nicolas30Team Vorarlberg14+1:361:36 1:36-0:12
1514▼1 Savickas Zydrunas2415+1:36,, 1:36+0:03
1616- Pasqualon Andrea27Roth - Skoda16+1:431:43 1:43-0:03
1717- Schultz Nick2017+1:461:46 1:46+0:00
1818- Pacher Quentin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18+1:46,, 1:46+0:00
1919- Combaud Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre19+1:471:47 1:47+0:00
2020- Peters Nans2120+1:481:48 1:48+0:00
2122▲1 Bonnet Guillaume2521+1:48,, 1:48+0:00
2224▲2 Bouchet Baptiste2022+1:511:51 1:51+0:03
2325▲2 Gagliardi Axel2423+2:022:02 2:02+0:03
2427▲3 Bax Sjoerd19Rabobank Development Team24+2:182:18 2:18+0:00
2526▲1 Perez Anthony2425+2:242:24 2:24+0:09
2629▲3 Charreyron Damien2026+5:125:12 5:12+0:00
2733▲6 Gogl Michael21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27+6:216:21 6:21-0:12
2834▲6 Ferasse Thibault2028+6:376:37 6:37+0:03
2932▲3 Barbas Yoann26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29+6:516:51 6:51+0:19
3036▲6 Barta William19Axeon Cycling Team30+7:157:15 7:15+0:09
3137▲6 Frankiny Kilian2131+8:358:35 8:35+0:09
3239▲7 Russo Clement2032+8:598:59 8:59+0:00
3338▲5 Merino Igor24Burgos-BH 33+9:049:04 9:04+0:19
3428▼6 Jérôme Vincent30Team Europcar34+9:279:27 9:27+4:45
3541▲6 Belda David32Burgos-BH 35+9:569:56 9:56-0:15
3640▲4 Cousin Jérôme25Team Europcar36+10:2010:20 10:20+0:21
3742▲5 Bescond Jérémy2437+10:4610:46 10:46+0:17
3830▼8 Vaccher Andrea26Roth - Skoda38+10:4910:49 10:49+4:57
3944▲5 Maison Jérémy2139+11:2611:26 11:26+0:19
4045▲5 Liponne Julien3240+11:4211:42 11:42+0:03
4146▲5 D'Urbano Marco23GM Cycling Team41+12:1112:11 12:11+0:09
4247▲5 del Pino Jesus24Burgos-BH 42+12:1712:17 12:17+0:09
4348▲5 Denz Nico2143+12:4312:43 12:43+0:00
4449▲5 Faussurier Romain2144+13:1013:10 13:10+0:03
4551▲6 Duculty Bastien2245+14:0414:04 14:04+0:03
4652▲6 Bassett Stephen2046+15:0015:00 15:00+0:03
4753▲6 Navarro Thomas2047+16:0416:04 16:04+0:03
4854▲6 Joyce Colin2048+16:2616:26 16:26+0:14
4956▲7 Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team49+18:0618:06 18:06+0:03
5057▲7 Salas Ibai23Burgos-BH 50+18:1318:13 18:13+0:03
5160▲9 Baillifard Valentin2151+20:1720:17 20:17+0:03
5261▲9 De Jong Jaap1952+20:3020:30 20:30+0:03
5362▲9 Sellier Simon2053+21:5721:57 21:57+0:00
5463▲9 Maas Jan19Rabobank Development Team54+22:4422:44 22:44+0:03
5564▲9 Torres Pablo27Burgos-BH 55+23:0223:02 23:02+0:09
5666▲10 Rolland Loïc2056+26:4726:47 26:47+0:03
5767▲10 Pasche Frank2257+26:5226:52 26:52+0:00
5868▲10 Cavasin Daniele26GM Cycling Team58+27:3827:38 27:38+0:09
5972▲13 Athane Thibault2359+30:0330:03 30:03+0:03
6075▲15 Hofstetter Hugo2160+32:1332:13 32:13+0:00
6177▲16 Fortin Filippo26GM Cycling Team61+33:5633:56 33:56+0:00
6283▲21 Thevenot Guillaume21Team Europcar62+38:4038:40 38:40+0:09
6386▲23 Pla Cédric2063+41:2341:23 41:23+0:03
6485▲21 Lamiraud François3264+41:2441:24 41:24+0:19
6581▲16 Brüngger Nico26Roth - Skoda65+43:1143:11 43:11+4:57
6687▲21 Carpenter Harry2266+44:0044:00 44:00+0:19
6789▲22 Genetier Françis2267+45:5745:57 45:57+0:03
6890▲22 Charles Quentin68+49:4449:44 49:44+2:55
6992▲23 Janin Audric69+51:0651:06 51:06+0:09
7094▲24 Edmondson Alexander2170+52:5152:51 52:51+0:00
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Oomen Sam19Rabobank Development Team1+0:00 15:31:57 15:31:57
23▲1 Power Robert206+0:520:52 0:52
32▼1 Großschartner Felix21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8+0:580:58 0:58
45▲1 Müller Patrick1910+1:101:10 1:10
54▼1 Mühlberger Gregor21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11+1:151:15 1:15
66- Schultz Nick2017+1:461:46 1:46
77- Peters Nans2120+1:481:48 1:48
89▲1 Bouchet Baptiste2022+1:511:51 1:51
910▲1 Bax Sjoerd19Rabobank Development Team24+2:182:18 2:18
1011▲1 Charreyron Damien2026+5:125:12 5:12
1112▲1 Gogl Michael21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27+6:216:21 6:21
1213▲1 Ferasse Thibault2028+6:376:37 6:37
1314▲1 Barta William19Axeon Cycling Team30+7:157:15 7:15
1415▲1 Frankiny Kilian2131+8:358:35 8:35
1516▲1 Russo Clement2032+8:598:59 8:59
1617▲1 Maison Jérémy2139+11:2611:26 11:26
1718▲1 Denz Nico2143+12:4312:43 12:43
1819▲1 Faussurier Romain2144+13:1013:10 13:10
1921▲2 Bassett Stephen2046+15:0015:00 15:00
2022▲2 Navarro Thomas2047+16:0416:04 16:04
2123▲2 Joyce Colin2048+16:2616:26 16:26
2225▲3 Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team49+18:0618:06 18:06
2327▲4 Baillifard Valentin2151+20:1720:17 20:17
2428▲4 De Jong Jaap1952+20:3020:30 20:30
2529▲4 Sellier Simon2053+21:5721:57 21:57
2630▲4 Maas Jan19Rabobank Development Team54+22:4422:44 22:44
2731▲4 Rolland Loïc2056+26:4726:47 26:47
2832▲4 Pasche Frank2257+26:5226:52 26:52
2936▲7 Hofstetter Hugo2160+32:1332:13 32:13
3040▲10 Thevenot Guillaume21Team Europcar62+38:4038:40 38:40
3141▲10 Pla Cédric2063+41:2341:23 41:23
3242▲10 Carpenter Harry2266+44:0044:00 44:00
3344▲11 Charles Quentin68+49:4449:44 49:44
3445▲11 Janin Audric69+51:0651:06 51:06
3546▲11 Edmondson Alexander2170+52:5152:51 52:51
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 15:31:57 46:37:28 46:37:28
22- Team Europcar+ - 15:31:571:49 1:49
33- CR4C Roanne+ - 15:31:572:29 2:29
44- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 15:31:572:38 2:38
55- Rabobank Development Team+ - 15:31:576:58 6:58
78▲1 ChambÉry CFF+ - 15:31:5713:35 13:35
89▲1 Burgos-BH + - 15:31:5714:51 14:51
96▼3 Roth - Skoda+ - 15:31:5717:13 17:13
1113▲2 GM Cycling Team+ - 15:31:5729:40 29:40
1214▲2 Team Vulco- Vaulx en Velin+ - 15:31:5729:51 29:51
1315▲2 United States+ - 15:31:5732:18 32:18
1417▲3 TEAM PROBIKESHOP SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE+ - 15:31:5754:44 54:44
1518▲3 Charvieu-Chavagneax I C+ - 15:31:571:02:50 1:02:50
1619▲3 VC Caladois+ - 15:31:571:14:13 1:14:13
1720▲3 Australia+ - 15:31:571:15:35 1:15:35

Race information

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 17th May 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.facebook.com/rhonealpesiseretour/
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1475 sec.