Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Belda David35Burgos-BH 854:18:29 4:18:2935+9:56
2 Gogl Michael24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 52,, ,,27+6:21
3 Baldo Nicolas33Team Vorarlberg210:02 0:0214+1:36
4 Sellier Simon230:05 0:0553+21:57
5 Edmondson Alexander24,, 0:0570+52:51
6 Pasqualon Andrea30Roth – Skoda,, 0:0516+1:43
7 Combaud Romain27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:0519+1:47
8 Fortin Filippo29GM Cycling Team,, 0:0561+33:56
9 Schultz Nick23,, 0:0517+1:46
10 Russo Clement23,, 0:0532+8:59
11 Pasche Frank25,, 0:0557+26:52
12 Oomen Sam22Rabobank Development Team,, 0:051+0:00
13 Dumourier Florian26,, 0:053+0:16
14 Jeandesboz Fabrice33Team Europcar,, 0:052+0:00
15 Bidard François26,, 0:054+0:35
16 Charreyron Damien23,, 0:0526+5:12
17 Bonnet Guillaume28,, 0:0521+1:48
18 Hofstetter Hugo24,, 0:0560+32:13
19 Pacher Quentin26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:0518+1:46
20 Power Robert23,, 0:056+0:52
21 Peters Nans24,, 0:0520+1:48
22 Denz Nico24,, 0:0543+12:43
23 Bax Sjoerd22Rabobank Development Team,, 0:0524+2:18
24 Müller Patrick22,, 0:0510+1:10
25 Bouchet Baptiste230:08 0:0822+1:51
26 Genetier Françis25,, 0:0867+45:57
27 Golcer Jure40Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:087+0:55
28 Bassett Stephen23,, 0:0846+15:00
29 Athane Thibault26,, 0:0859+30:03
30 Pla Cédric23,, 0:0863+41:23
31 Kvasina Matija36Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:089+1:06
32 Duculty Bastien25,, 0:0845+14:04
33 Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:085+0:50
34 Guillemois Romain27Team Europcar,, 0:0812+1:15
35 Grossschartner Felix24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:088+0:58
36 Maas Jan22Rabobank Development Team,, 0:0854+22:44
37 De Jong Jaap22,, 0:0852+20:30
38 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH ,, 0:0850+18:13
39 Gagliardi Axel27,, 0:0823+2:02
40 Navarro Thomas,, 0:0847+16:04
41 Faussurier Romain24,, 0:0844+13:10
42 Ferasse Thibault23,, 0:0828+6:37
43 Rolland Loïc23,, 0:0856+26:47
44 Baillifard Valentin24,, 0:0851+20:17
45 Hofstede Lennard23Rabobank Development Team,, 0:0849+18:06
46 Liponne Julien35,, 0:0840+11:42
47 Savickas Zydrunas27,, 0:0815+1:36
48 Mühlberger Gregor24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:14 0:1411+1:15
49 Torres Pablo30Burgos-BH ,, 0:1455+23:02
50 Frankiny Kilian24,, 0:1431+8:35
51 Barta William22Axeon Cycling Team,, 0:1430+7:15
52 Perez Anthony27,, 0:1425+2:24
53 Janin Audric,, 0:1469+51:06
54 d\' Urbano Marco26GM Cycling Team,, 0:1441+12:11
55 Thevenot Guillaume24Team Europcar,, 0:1462+38:40
56 del Pino Jesus27Burgos-BH ,, 0:1442+12:17
57 Cavasin Daniele29GM Cycling Team,, 0:1458+27:38
58 Joyce Colin230:19 0:1948+16:26
59 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:21 0:2113+1:34
60 Bescond Jérémy270:22 0:2237+10:46
61 Maison Jérémy240:24 0:2439+11:26
62 Barbas Yoann29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:2429+6:51
63 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH ,, 0:2433+9:04
64 Lamiraud François,, 0:2464+41:24
65 Carpenter Harry25,, 0:2466+44:00
66 Cousin Jérôme28Team Europcar0:27 0:2736+10:20
67 Charles Quentin3:00 3:0068+49:44
68 Jerome Vincent33Team Europcar4:50 4:5034+9:27
69 Brüngger Nico29Roth – Skoda5:02 5:0265+43:11
70 Vaccher Andrea29Roth – Skoda,, 5:0238+10:49
DNF Parra Jordan Arley24GM Cycling Team,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Tolhoek Antwan24Rabobank Development Team,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Hernandez Jose Tito24GM Cycling Team,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Schnyder Lars25,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Winter Nicolas29Team Vorarlberg,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Ruscetta Andrea28GM Cycling Team,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Teklehaymanot Temesgen27Roth – Skoda,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Tomio Giacomo22Roth – Skoda,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Sole Arnau26Burgos-BH ,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Legros Adrien25,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Scotson Miles24,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Pioline Renaud33,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Bacon Romain28,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Castellarnau Florent24,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Bonnefoy Adrien,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Nazaret Romain,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Quemeneur Perrig34Team Europcar,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Chancrin Camille28,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Rostollan Thomas32,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNF Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNS Koretzky Clément27Team Vorarlberg,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
DNS Powless Neilson21,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
HD Paulus Daniel25Team Vorarlberg,, 5:02+ - 15:31:57
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Oomen Sam22Rabobank Development Team4025 15:31:57 15:31:571+0:00
22- Jeandesboz Fabrice33Team Europcar3018,, ,,2+0:00
33- Dumourier Florian2616140:16 0:163+0:16
45▲1 Bidard François2612110:35 0:354+0:35
56▲1 Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1080:50 0:505+0:50
67▲1 Power Robert23860:52 0:526+0:52
78▲1 Golcer Jure40Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 640:55 0:557+0:55
84▼4 Grossschartner Felix24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 330:58 0:588+0:58
913▲4 Kvasina Matija36Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:06 1:069+1:06
1010- Müller Patrick2211:10 1:1010+1:10
119▼2 Mühlberger Gregor24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:15 1:1511+1:15
1211▼1 Guillemois Romain27Team Europcar,, 1:1512+1:15
1312▼1 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:34 1:3413+1:34
1421▲7 Baldo Nicolas33Team Vorarlberg1:36 1:3614+1:36
1514▼1 Savickas Zydrunas27,, 1:3615+1:36
1616- Pasqualon Andrea30Roth – Skoda1:43 1:4316+1:43
1717- Schultz Nick231:46 1:4617+1:46
1818- Pacher Quentin26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:4618+1:46
1919- Combaud Romain27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:47 1:4719+1:47
2020- Peters Nans241:48 1:4820+1:48
2122▲1 Bonnet Guillaume28,, 1:4821+1:48
2224▲2 Bouchet Baptiste231:51 1:5122+1:51
2325▲2 Gagliardi Axel272:02 2:0223+2:02
2427▲3 Bax Sjoerd22Rabobank Development Team2:18 2:1824+2:18
2526▲1 Perez Anthony272:24 2:2425+2:24
2629▲3 Charreyron Damien235:12 5:1226+5:12
2733▲6 Gogl Michael24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:21 6:2127+6:21
2834▲6 Ferasse Thibault236:37 6:3728+6:37
2932▲3 Barbas Yoann29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:51 6:5129+6:51
3036▲6 Barta William22Axeon Cycling Team7:15 7:1530+7:15
3137▲6 Frankiny Kilian248:35 8:3531+8:35
3239▲7 Russo Clement238:59 8:5932+8:59
3338▲5 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH 9:04 9:0433+9:04
3428▼6 Jerome Vincent33Team Europcar9:27 9:2734+9:27
3541▲6 Belda David35Burgos-BH 9:56 9:5635+9:56
3640▲4 Cousin Jérôme28Team Europcar10:20 10:2036+10:20
3742▲5 Bescond Jérémy2710:46 10:4637+10:46
3830▼8 Vaccher Andrea29Roth – Skoda10:49 10:4938+10:49
3944▲5 Maison Jérémy2411:26 11:2639+11:26
4045▲5 Liponne Julien3511:42 11:4240+11:42
4146▲5 d\' Urbano Marco26GM Cycling Team12:11 12:1141+12:11
4247▲5 del Pino Jesus27Burgos-BH 12:17 12:1742+12:17
4348▲5 Denz Nico2412:43 12:4343+12:43
4449▲5 Faussurier Romain2413:10 13:1044+13:10
4551▲6 Duculty Bastien2514:04 14:0445+14:04
4652▲6 Bassett Stephen2315:00 15:0046+15:00
4753▲6 Navarro Thomas16:04 16:0447+16:04
4854▲6 Joyce Colin2316:26 16:2648+16:26
4956▲7 Hofstede Lennard23Rabobank Development Team18:06 18:0649+18:06
5057▲7 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH 18:13 18:1350+18:13
5160▲9 Baillifard Valentin2420:17 20:1751+20:17
5261▲9 De Jong Jaap2220:30 20:3052+20:30
5362▲9 Sellier Simon2321:57 21:5753+21:57
5463▲9 Maas Jan22Rabobank Development Team22:44 22:4454+22:44
5564▲9 Torres Pablo30Burgos-BH 23:02 23:0255+23:02
5666▲10 Rolland Loïc2326:47 26:4756+26:47
5767▲10 Pasche Frank2526:52 26:5257+26:52
5868▲10 Cavasin Daniele29GM Cycling Team27:38 27:3858+27:38
5972▲13 Athane Thibault2630:03 30:0359+30:03
6075▲15 Hofstetter Hugo2432:13 32:1360+32:13
6177▲16 Fortin Filippo29GM Cycling Team33:56 33:5661+33:56
6283▲21 Thevenot Guillaume24Team Europcar38:40 38:4062+38:40
6386▲23 Pla Cédric2341:23 41:2363+41:23
6485▲21 Lamiraud François41:24 41:2464+41:24
6581▲16 Brüngger Nico29Roth – Skoda43:11 43:1165+43:11
6687▲21 Carpenter Harry2544:00 44:0066+44:00
6789▲22 Genetier Françis2545:57 45:5767+45:57
6890▲22 Charles Quentin49:44 49:4468+49:44
6992▲23 Janin Audric51:06 51:0669+51:06
7094▲24 Edmondson Alexander2452:51 52:5170+52:51
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Oomen Sam22Rabobank Development Team 15:31:57 15:31:571+0:00
23▲1 Power Robert230:52 0:526+0:52
32▼1 Grossschartner Felix24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:58 0:588+0:58
45▲1 Müller Patrick221:10 1:1010+1:10
54▼1 Mühlberger Gregor24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:15 1:1511+1:15
66- Schultz Nick231:46 1:4617+1:46
77- Peters Nans241:48 1:4820+1:48
89▲1 Bouchet Baptiste231:51 1:5122+1:51
910▲1 Bax Sjoerd22Rabobank Development Team2:18 2:1824+2:18
1011▲1 Charreyron Damien235:12 5:1226+5:12
1112▲1 Gogl Michael24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:21 6:2127+6:21
1213▲1 Ferasse Thibault236:37 6:3728+6:37
1314▲1 Barta William22Axeon Cycling Team7:15 7:1530+7:15
1415▲1 Frankiny Kilian248:35 8:3531+8:35
1516▲1 Russo Clement238:59 8:5932+8:59
1617▲1 Maison Jérémy2411:26 11:2639+11:26
1718▲1 Denz Nico2412:43 12:4343+12:43
1819▲1 Faussurier Romain2413:10 13:1044+13:10
1921▲2 Bassett Stephen2315:00 15:0046+15:00
2022▲2 Navarro Thomas16:04 16:0447+16:04
2123▲2 Joyce Colin2316:26 16:2648+16:26
2225▲3 Hofstede Lennard23Rabobank Development Team18:06 18:0649+18:06
2327▲4 Baillifard Valentin2420:17 20:1751+20:17
2428▲4 De Jong Jaap2220:30 20:3052+20:30
2529▲4 Sellier Simon2321:57 21:5753+21:57
2630▲4 Maas Jan22Rabobank Development Team22:44 22:4454+22:44
2731▲4 Rolland Loïc2326:47 26:4756+26:47
2832▲4 Pasche Frank2526:52 26:5257+26:52
2936▲7 Hofstetter Hugo2432:13 32:1360+32:13
3040▲10 Thevenot Guillaume24Team Europcar38:40 38:4062+38:40
3141▲10 Pla Cédric2341:23 41:2363+41:23
3242▲10 Carpenter Harry2544:00 44:0066+44:00
3344▲11 Charles Quentin49:44 49:4468+49:44
3445▲11 Janin Audric51:06 51:0669+51:06
3546▲11 Edmondson Alexander2452:51 52:5170+52:51
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 46:37:28 46:37:28+ - 15:31:57
22- Team Europcar1:49 1:49+ - 15:31:57
33- CR4C Roanne2:29 2:29+ - 15:31:57
44- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:38 2:38+ - 15:31:57
55- Rabobank Development Team6:58 6:58+ - 15:31:57
78▲1 ChambÉry CFF13:35 13:35+ - 15:31:57
89▲1 Burgos-BH 14:51 14:51+ - 15:31:57
96▼3 Roth – Skoda17:13 17:13+ - 15:31:57
1113▲2 GM Cycling Team29:40 29:40+ - 15:31:57
1214▲2 Team Vulco- Vaulx en Velin29:51 29:51+ - 15:31:57
1315▲2 United States32:18 32:18+ - 15:31:57
1417▲3 TEAM PROBIKESHOP SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE54:44 54:44+ - 15:31:57
1518▲3 Charvieu-Chavagneax I C1:02:50 1:02:50+ - 15:31:57
1619▲3 VC Caladois1:14:13 1:14:13+ - 15:31:57
1720▲3 Australia1:15:35 1:15:35+ - 15:31:57

Race information

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 17th May 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.facebook.com/rhonealpesiseretour/
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14725 sec.