The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 8 | 5 | 3:34:21 | |
2 | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | 0:02 0:02 | |||||
6 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
7 | SAVICKAS Zydrunas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 0:05 0:05 | |||
8 | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | Team Europcar | ,, 0:05 | |||
9 | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | Team Europcar | 0:08 0:08 | |||
10 | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:12 0:12 | |||
11 | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 0:36 0:36 | |||
12 | CAVASIN Daniele GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | |||
13 | D'URBANO Marco GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | |||
14 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
15 | COMBAUD Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:38 | |||
16 | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:38 | |||
17 | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:38 | |||
18 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
19 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
20 | BAX Sjoerd Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:38 | |||
21 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
23 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
24 | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:38 | |||
25 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
26 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
27 | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | |||
28 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
29 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
31 | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:38 | |||
32 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
33 | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | Team Europcar | ,, 0:38 | |||
34 | BELDA David Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:38 | |||
35 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
36 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
37 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:38 | |||
38 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
39 | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | Team Europcar | ,, 0:38 | |||
40 | GOLČER Jure Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:38 | |||
41 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
42 | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:38 | |||
43 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
44 | ,, 0:38 | |||||
45 | 0:52 0:52 | |||||
46 | LIPONNE Julien Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 0:52 | |||
47 | PUTT Christopher Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | |||
48 | TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 0:58 0:58 | |||
49 | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:01 1:01 | |||
50 | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | 1:05 1:05 | |||
51 | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | 1:20 1:20 | |||
52 | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | 1:39 1:39 | |||
53 | 4:55 4:55 | |||||
54 | 4:56 4:56 | |||||
55 | NAZARET Romain Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 4:58 4:58 | |||
56 | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 4:58 | |||
57 | CHANCRIN Camille Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 5:05 5:05 | |||
58 | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 5:09 5:09 | |||
59 | ,, 5:09 | |||||
60 | ,, 5:09 | |||||
61 | 5:13 5:13 | |||||
62 | DIETERICH Silvan Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 5:13 | |||
63 | ,, 5:13 | |||||
64 | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Europcar | Team Europcar | ,, 5:13 | |||
65 | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 5:13 | |||
66 | 5:23 5:23 | |||||
67 | GOGL Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:23 | |||
68 | BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | 5:26 5:26 | |||
69 | SONNERY Blaise Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 5:28 5:28 | |||
70 | ,, 5:28 | |||||
71 | MICHAUD Yoann Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 5:31 5:31 | |||
72 | VACCHER Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 5:32 5:32 | |||
73 | 5:43 5:43 | |||||
74 | 11:31 11:31 | |||||
75 | ,, 11:31 | |||||
76 | 11:33 11:33 | |||||
77 | 11:37 11:37 | |||||
78 | THEVENOT Guillaume Team Europcar | Team Europcar | 11:40 11:40 | |||
79 | ,, 11:40 | |||||
80 | TOMIO Giacomo Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 11:40 | |||
81 | ,, 11:40 | |||||
82 | 16:17 16:17 | |||||
83 | 16:23 16:23 | |||||
84 | BOSSIS Tom Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 16:23 | |||
85 | ,, 16:23 | |||||
86 | ,, 16:23 | |||||
87 | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 16:26 16:26 | |||
88 | ,, 16:26 | |||||
89 | ,, 16:26 | |||||
90 | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 16:26 | |||
91 | PAULUS Daniel Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 16:26 | |||
92 | ,, 16:26 | |||||
93 | ,, 16:26 | |||||
94 | FORTIN Filippo GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | ,, 16:26 | |||
95 | PARRA Jordan GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | ,, 16:26 | |||
96 | ,, 16:26 | |||||
97 | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 16:26 | |||
98 | ,, 16:26 | |||||
99 | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 16:26 | |||
100 | ,, 16:26 | |||||
101 | ,, 16:26 | |||||
102 | ,, 16:26 | |||||
103 | ,, 16:26 | |||||
104 | ,, 16:26 | |||||
105 | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 16:35 16:35 | |||
106 | ,, 16:35 | |||||
107 | ,, 16:35 | |||||
108 | ,, 16:35 | |||||
109 | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 16:35 | |||
110 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 16:35 | |||
111 | SOLE Arnau Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 16:35 | |||
112 | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 16:35 | |||
113 | ,, 16:35 | |||||
114 | ,, 16:35 | |||||
OTL | ,, 16:35 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | WOUTERS Sieben Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:157.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: