The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 93 | +1:00:33 | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 7 | 5 | 4:02:00 | ||
2 | 12 | +3:11 | - | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 24 | +17:27 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 26 | +19:46 | - | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 46 | +37:26 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 69 | +46:41 | - | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 83 | +53:00 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | 44 | +37:24 | - | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 40 | +30:51 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 38 | +27:56 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 84 | +53:03 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 4 | +1:49 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 61 | +42:07 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 30 | +26:10 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 6 | +1:56 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 72 | +48:22 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 58 | +40:58 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 15 | +3:20 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 49 | +37:26 | - | GC | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 8 | +1:58 | - | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 2 | +1:13 | - | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 80 | +52:00 | - | GC | KOHLER Martin Team Roth | 30 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 5 | +1:49 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 9 | +1:58 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | 3 | +1:39 | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 18 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 87 | +54:05 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 14 | +3:20 | - | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 60 | +42:05 | - | Classic | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 18 | +9:09 | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +26:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 11 | +3:06 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 16 | +3:20 | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 75 | +49:43 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 7 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 20 | +10:36 | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 13 | +3:17 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
38 | 51 | +37:53 | - | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 48 | +37:26 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 53 | +38:45 | - | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 88 | +56:43 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 17 | +6:31 | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 90 | +57:52 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
44 | 66 | +42:59 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
45 | 34 | +26:10 | - | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 47 | +37:26 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 54 | +38:47 | - | TT | SOLE Arnau Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 32 | +26:10 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 81 | +52:26 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
50 | 45 | +37:25 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 25 | +17:30 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 62 | +42:07 | - | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 71 | +48:17 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
54 | 82 | +52:27 | - | GC | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 33 | +26:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
56 | 91 | +57:52 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 29 | +24:28 | - | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 92 | +58:00 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | 19 | +10:29 | - | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 35 | +26:10 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 79 | +51:32 | - | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 67 | +43:09 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 52 | +38:09 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
64 | 22 | +12:14 | - | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 20 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 21 | +12:08 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 10 | +2:19 | - | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 70 | +46:57 | - | GC | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 77 | +50:26 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
69 | 73 | +48:33 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
70 | 89 | +57:41 | - | Sprint | LEHKY Roman Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 65 | +42:50 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
72 | 64 | +42:22 | - | Sprint | PARRA Hernán Darío Team Manzana Postobon | 24 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 42 | +33:34 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 50 | +37:46 | - | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
75 | 36 | +26:30 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:20 | ||||||
76 | 39 | +30:02 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:20 | ||||
77 | 43 | +36:07 | - | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:20 | ||||
78 | 28 | +23:29 | - | Climber | MAS Enric Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:20 | ||||
79 | 56 | +39:12 | - | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
80 | 76 | +50:08 | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:25 | ||||
81 | 37 | +26:50 | - | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:25 | ||||
82 | 41 | +31:35 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Roth | 31 | Team Roth | ,, 0:25 | ||||
83 | 23 | +12:25 | - | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
84 | 59 | +41:10 | - | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
85 | 86 | +53:38 | - | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
86 | 27 | +21:36 | - | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
87 | 55 | +38:49 | - | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Team Manzana Postobon | 28 | Team Manzana Postobon | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
88 | 63 | +42:08 | - | Sprint | PENVEN Clément Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
89 | 57 | +39:53 | - | TT | 24 | 1:48 1:48 | ||||||
90 | 68 | +43:10 | - | Sprint | 31 | 2:12 2:12 | ||||||
91 | 85 | +53:30 | - | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
92 | 74 | +49:31 | - | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:34 3:34 | ||||
93 | 78 | +50:29 | - | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
DNF | - | GC | 24 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 40 | 25 | 15:08:56 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | 18 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 18 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 25 | 14 | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | 20 | 11 | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 15 | 8 | ,, 1:49 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 10 | 6 | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 5 | 4 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | 3 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | 23 | 3 | 2 | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||||
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | 1 | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | - | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 22 | 3:17 3:17 | .. | ||||||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:20 3:20 | .. | ||||
15 | 15 | - | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 3:20 | .. | ||||||
16 | 16 | - | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 3:20 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:31 6:31 | .. | ||||
18 | 18 | - | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 9:09 9:09 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | - | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 10:29 10:29 | .. | ||||
20 | 20 | - | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | 10:36 10:36 | .. | ||||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 12:08 12:08 | .. | ||||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 20 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 12:14 12:14 | .. | ||||
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12:25 12:25 | .. | ||||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 17:27 17:27 | .. | ||||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 17:30 17:30 | .. | ||||
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 19:46 19:46 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | - | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21:36 21:36 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | - | Climber | MAS Enric Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | 23:29 23:29 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | - | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 24:28 24:28 | .. | ||||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 21 | 26:10 26:10 | .. | ||||||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 26:10 | .. | ||||||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 26:10 | .. | ||||||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 26:10 | .. | ||||||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 26:10 | .. | ||||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 26:10 | .. | ||||
36 | 30 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 19 | 26:30 26:30 | .. | ||||||
37 | 37 | - | - | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 26:50 26:50 | .. | ||||
38 | 38 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 27:56 27:56 | .. | ||||||
39 | 39 | - | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30:02 30:02 | .. | ||||
40 | 40 | - | - | GC | 20 | 30:51 30:51 | .. | ||||||
41 | 41 | - | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Roth | 31 | Team Roth | 31:35 31:35 | .. | ||||
42 | 42 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 33:34 33:34 | .. | ||||||
43 | 43 | - | - | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 36:07 36:07 | .. | ||||
44 | 44 | - | - | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 37:24 37:24 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | 37:25 37:25 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 37:26 37:26 | .. | ||||||
47 | 47 | - | - | GC | 21 | ,, 37:26 | .. | ||||||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 37:26 | .. | ||||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | - | GC | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 37:26 | .. | ||||
50 | 50 | - | - | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 37:46 37:46 | .. | ||||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | - | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 37:53 37:53 | .. | ||||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 33 | 38:09 38:09 | .. | ||||||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | - | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 38:45 38:45 | .. | ||||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | - | TT | SOLE Arnau Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 38:47 38:47 | .. | ||||
55 | 48 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Team Manzana Postobon | 28 | Team Manzana Postobon | 38:49 38:49 | .. | ||||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 39:12 39:12 | .. | ||||
57 | 55 | ▼2 | - | TT | 24 | 39:53 39:53 | .. | ||||||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 40:58 40:58 | .. | ||||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | - | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 41:10 41:10 | .. | ||||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | - | Classic | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 42:05 42:05 | .. | ||||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | - | GC | 20 | 42:07 42:07 | .. | ||||||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | - | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 42:07 | .. | ||||
63 | 59 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | PENVEN Clément Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 42:08 42:08 | .. | ||||
64 | 64 | - | - | Sprint | PARRA Hernán Darío Team Manzana Postobon | 24 | Team Manzana Postobon | 42:22 42:22 | .. | ||||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 42:50 42:50 | .. | ||||||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 42:59 42:59 | .. | ||||||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 43:09 43:09 | .. | ||||
68 | 61 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 31 | 43:10 43:10 | .. | ||||||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 46:41 46:41 | .. | ||||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | - | GC | 28 | 46:57 46:57 | .. | ||||||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | - | GC | 21 | 48:17 48:17 | .. | ||||||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | - | TT | 20 | 48:22 48:22 | .. | ||||||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 27 | 48:33 48:33 | .. | ||||||
74 | 70 | ▼4 | - | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 49:31 49:31 | .. | ||||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 49:43 49:43 | .. | ||||||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 50:08 50:08 | .. | ||||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 26 | 50:26 50:26 | .. | ||||||
78 | 71 | ▼7 | - | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 50:29 50:29 | .. | ||||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | - | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 51:32 51:32 | .. | ||||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | - | GC | KOHLER Martin Team Roth | 30 | Team Roth | 52:00 52:00 | .. | ||||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | - | TT | 25 | 52:26 52:26 | .. | ||||||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | - | TT | 27 | 52:27 52:27 | .. | ||||||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 53:00 53:00 | .. | ||||||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 23 | 53:03 53:03 | .. | ||||||
85 | 80 | ▼5 | - | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 53:30 53:30 | .. | ||||
86 | 85 | ▼1 | - | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 53:38 53:38 | .. | ||||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 54:05 54:05 | .. | ||||||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 56:43 56:43 | .. | ||||||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LEHKY Roman Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | 57:41 57:41 | .. | ||||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 21 | 57:52 57:52 | .. | ||||||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 57:52 | .. | ||||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 58:00 58:00 | .. | ||||||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:00:33 1:00:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | - | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 50 | +50 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | 47 | +47 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 46 | +46 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 40 | +40 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 18 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 37 | +37 | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | +27 | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | +25 | |
8 | - | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | +25 | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 20 | 25 | +25 | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 23 | +23 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21 | +21 | |
12 | 20 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 21 | +21 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 18 | +18 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | 18 | +18 | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 | +16 | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 15 | +15 | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 14 | +14 | |
18 | - | - | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 14 | +14 | ||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 13 | +13 | |||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | - | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 | +13 | |
21 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 12 | +12 | ||||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 23 | 10 | +10 | |||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 10 | +10 | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 | +10 | |
25 | - | - | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 10 | +10 | ||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | - | Climber | MAS Enric Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | 8 | +8 | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 8 | +8 | |||
28 | - | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 7 | +7 | ||
29 | - | - | GC | 20 | 7 | +7 | ||||
30 | - | - | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Team Manzana Postobon | 28 | Team Manzana Postobon | 6 | +6 | ||
31 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 5 | +5 | ||||
32 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 4 | +4 | ||||
33 | 21 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 27 | 4 | +4 | |||
34 | 23 | ▼11 | - | Climber | 19 | 4 | +4 | |||
35 | 24 | ▼11 | - | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | +3 | |
36 | 25 | ▼11 | - | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 20 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 | +3 | |
37 | - | - | GC | 20 | 3 | +3 | ||||
38 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 2 | +2 | ||||
39 | 28 | ▼11 | - | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2 | +2 | |
40 | 30 | ▼10 | - | Classic | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 | +2 | |
41 | 29 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | PENVEN Clément Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2 | +2 | |
42 | 31 | ▼11 | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 1 | +1 | |
43 | 32 | ▼11 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | 1 | +1 | |
44 | 33 | ▼11 | - | TT | 25 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 18 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 33 | +33 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 18 | +18 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 17 | +17 | |
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 12 | +12 | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | MAS Enric Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | 6 | +6 | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 5 | +5 | |||
9 | - | - | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 20 | 4 | +4 | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | +4 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | GC | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 4 | +4 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 3 | +3 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | +2 | |
15 | - | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2 | +2 | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | TT | 25 | 2 | +2 | |||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | +1 | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | +1 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | +1 | |
22 | - | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | - | - | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 1 | +1 | ||
24 | - | - | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Team Manzana Postobon | 28 | Team Manzana Postobon | 1 | +1 | ||
25 | - | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 15:08:56 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 18 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 20 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | MAS Enric Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | 23:29 23:29 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 24:28 24:28 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 21 | 26:10 26:10 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 26:10 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 26:10 | .. | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 19 | 26:30 26:30 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | - | GC | 20 | 30:51 30:51 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 33:34 33:34 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | 37:25 37:25 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 37:26 37:26 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | GC | 21 | ,, 37:26 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | - | GC | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 37:26 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | - | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 41:10 41:10 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | - | Classic | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 42:05 42:05 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | - | GC | 20 | 42:07 42:07 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | - | GC | 21 | 42:59 42:59 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 46:41 46:41 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 48:17 48:17 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | TT | 20 | 48:22 48:22 | .. | |||
27 | 24 | ▼3 | - | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 50:29 50:29 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 53:00 53:00 | .. | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | - | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 53:30 53:30 | .. | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | - | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 53:38 53:38 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 54:05 54:05 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | - | Sprint | LEHKY Roman Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | 57:41 57:41 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 57:52 57:52 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 57:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 45:30:59 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 1:07 1:07 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 17:38 17:38 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | CLUB | 18:39 18:39 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | 27:17 27:17 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 54:03 54:03 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | 54:59 54:59 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Klein Constantia | CT | 1:02:40 1:02:40 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 1:03:52 1:03:52 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Burgos - BH | CT | 1:10:01 1:10:01 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | CLUB | 1:21:27 1:21:27 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 1:22:04 1:22:04 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | CLUB | 1:23:03 1:23:03 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | CR4C Roanne | CLUB | 1:29:07 1:29:07 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Manzana Postobon | CT | 1:35:51 1:35:51 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team Roth | PCT | 1:38:12 1:38:12 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Team Probikeshop Ec Saint Etienne Loire | 1:42:00 1:42:00 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | CLUB | 1:48:59 1:48:59 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | CLUB | 2:15:23 2:15:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 May 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.75 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:168.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: