The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | +34:00 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 | 5 | 4:33:05 | ||
2 | 11 | +0:52 | - | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 65 | +40:37 | - | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 67 | +43:36 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
5 | 25 | +1:23 | - | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 10 | +0:47 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 62 | +38:30 | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:04 0:04 | ||||
8 | 29 | +8:01 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
9 | 41 | +18:07 | - | TT | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:04 | ||||
10 | 30 | +8:07 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
11 | 6 | +0:12 | - | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:04 | ||||
12 | 37 | +14:16 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
13 | 59 | +37:23 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
14 | 2 | +0:02 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
15 | 61 | +38:20 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 26 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:04 | ||||
16 | 31 | +8:08 | - | Classic | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:04 | ||||
17 | 69 | +53:15 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
18 | 47 | +24:34 | - | 22 | ,, 0:04 | |||||||
19 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:04 | ||||
20 | 39 | +14:36 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
21 | 18 | +1:02 | - | GC | HAMILTON Lucas Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:04 | ||||
22 | 48 | +24:34 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
23 | 14 | +1:02 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:04 | ||||
24 | 17 | +1:02 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
25 | 27 | +1:59 | - | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:04 | ||||
26 | 19 | +1:02 | - | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:04 | ||||
27 | 70 | +56:37 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
28 | 52 | +28:25 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
29 | 3 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | ||||
30 | 15 | +1:02 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
31 | 7 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:04 | ||||
32 | 5 | +0:09 | - | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:04 | ||||
33 | 12 | +0:58 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
34 | 20 | +1:02 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
35 | 51 | +28:25 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:04 | ||||
36 | 9 | +0:43 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
37 | 16 | +1:02 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
38 | 23 | +1:02 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
39 | 8 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:04 | ||||
40 | 13 | +1:00 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
41 | 45 | +20:26 | - | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:04 | ||||
42 | 22 | +1:02 | - | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:04 | ||||
43 | 21 | +1:02 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:04 | ||||
44 | 53 | +28:25 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
45 | 28 | +4:20 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
46 | 24 | +1:10 | - | GC | STORER Michael Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:04 | ||||
47 | 4 | +0:05 | - | GC | HINDLEY Jai Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:04 | ||||
48 | 33 | +12:31 | - | GC | 21 | 0:15 0:15 | ||||||
49 | 50 | +24:59 | - | Hills | 18 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
50 | 40 | +14:41 | - | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:15 | ||||
51 | 44 | +18:52 | - | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:15 | ||||
52 | 32 | +10:54 | - | Hills | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:15 | ||||
53 | 26 | +1:40 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
54 | 60 | +37:45 | - | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:15 | ||||
55 | 55 | +28:56 | - | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:15 | ||||
56 | 57 | +34:30 | - | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:15 | ||||
57 | 46 | +24:12 | - | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:15 | ||||
58 | 34 | +13:22 | - | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:15 | ||||
59 | 42 | +18:18 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
60 | 36 | +14:05 | - | Classic | 21 | 0:19 0:19 | ||||||
61 | 64 | +38:45 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:19 | ||||||
62 | 54 | +28:27 | - | 22 | ,, 0:19 | |||||||
63 | 63 | +38:45 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:19 | ||||||
64 | 35 | +13:40 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:19 | ||||||
65 | 38 | +14:31 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:19 | ||||||
66 | 43 | +18:29 | - | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
67 | 49 | +24:46 | - | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:26 | ||||
68 | 66 | +40:49 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:26 | ||||||
69 | 58 | +35:24 | - | Sprint | 32 | 0:56 0:56 | ||||||
70 | 68 | +46:27 | - | 22 | 6:43 6:43 | |||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | 20 | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | 25 | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 18 | - | ||||||||
- | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - | |||||||
DNF | - | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | STANNARD Robert Mitchelton Scott | 18 | Mitchelton Scott | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Climber | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Climber | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | TT | 22 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 40 | 25 | 16:02:55 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 30 | 18 | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | 14 | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | HINDLEY Jai Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | 20 | 11 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 | 8 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 10 | 6 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5 | 4 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | 3 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | 1 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||||||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||||||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||||||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||||||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||||||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | GC | HAMILTON Lucas Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||||||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||||||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | GC | STORER Michael Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 4:20 4:20 | .. | ||||||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:01 8:01 | .. | ||||||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 22 | 8:07 8:07 | .. | ||||||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | Classic | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8:08 8:08 | .. | ||||
32 | 39 | ▲7 | - | Hills | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10:54 10:54 | .. | ||||
33 | 40 | ▲7 | - | GC | 21 | 12:31 12:31 | .. | ||||||
34 | 41 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 13:22 13:22 | .. | ||||
35 | 42 | ▲7 | - | GC | 21 | 13:40 13:40 | .. | ||||||
36 | 43 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 21 | 14:05 14:05 | .. | ||||||
37 | 44 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 24 | 14:16 14:16 | .. | ||||||
38 | 45 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 26 | 14:31 14:31 | .. | ||||||
39 | 50 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 19 | 14:36 14:36 | .. | ||||||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | - | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | 14:41 14:41 | .. | ||||
41 | 53 | ▲12 | - | TT | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 18:07 18:07 | .. | ||||
42 | 54 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 29 | 18:18 18:18 | .. | ||||||
43 | 55 | ▲12 | - | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 18:29 18:29 | .. | ||||
44 | 56 | ▲12 | - | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 18:52 18:52 | .. | ||||
45 | 57 | ▲12 | - | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20:26 20:26 | .. | ||||
46 | 59 | ▲13 | - | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24:12 24:12 | .. | ||||
47 | 62 | ▲15 | - | 22 | 24:34 24:34 | .. | |||||||
48 | 63 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 24:34 | .. | ||||||
49 | 61 | ▲12 | - | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24:46 24:46 | .. | ||||
50 | 66 | ▲16 | - | Hills | 18 | 24:59 24:59 | .. | ||||||
51 | 72 | ▲21 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 28:25 28:25 | .. | ||||
52 | 73 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 28:25 | .. | ||||||
53 | 74 | ▲21 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 28:25 | .. | ||||||
54 | 71 | ▲17 | - | 22 | 28:27 28:27 | .. | |||||||
55 | 76 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28:56 28:56 | .. | ||||
56 | 79 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34:00 34:00 | .. | ||||
57 | 80 | ▲23 | - | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34:30 34:30 | .. | ||||
58 | 81 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | 32 | 35:24 35:24 | .. | ||||||
59 | 85 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | 20 | 37:23 37:23 | .. | ||||||
60 | 86 | ▲26 | - | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 37:45 37:45 | .. | ||||
61 | 87 | ▲26 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 26 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 38:20 38:20 | .. | ||||
62 | 90 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 38:30 38:30 | .. | ||||
63 | 88 | ▲25 | - | TT | 22 | 38:45 38:45 | .. | ||||||
64 | 89 | ▲25 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 38:45 | .. | ||||||
65 | 95 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 40:37 40:37 | .. | ||||
66 | 92 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | 21 | 40:49 40:49 | .. | ||||||
67 | 96 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | 26 | 43:36 43:36 | .. | ||||||
68 | 91 | ▲23 | - | 22 | 46:27 46:27 | .. | |||||||
69 | 100 | ▲31 | - | TT | 18 | 53:15 53:15 | .. | ||||||
70 | 101 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | 23 | 56:37 56:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 41 | - | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | - | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 40 | +20 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 21 | 39 | - | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 39 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 20 | 37 | +2 | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 32 | +8 | |||
7 | - | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | +31 | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 27 | +5 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | GC | HINDLEY Jai Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | 24 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | - | |
12 | - | - | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | +20 | ||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 22 | 19 | +6 | |||
14 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 19 | +19 | ||||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 19 | - | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 16 | +10 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | Hills | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 14 | - | |
20 | - | - | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 12 | +12 | ||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 9 | +3 | |||
22 | - | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 9 | +9 | ||
23 | - | - | TT | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 7 | +7 | ||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 22 | 7 | - | |||
25 | 32 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 24 | 6 | +4 | |||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5 | - | |||
27 | 23 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 21 | 5 | - | |||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | - | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 | - | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | - | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 5 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 20 | 3 | - | |||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | - | GC | 22 | 3 | - | |||
32 | 29 | ▼3 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 3 | - | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | - | Classic | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | - | |
34 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 2 | +2 | ||||
35 | 35 | - | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | - | |
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 1 | - | |||
37 | - | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 26 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | - | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 | - | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 12 | - | |||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 9 | - | |||
5 | - | - | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8 | +8 | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | GC | 22 | 8 | - | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | GC | HAMILTON Lucas Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | 8 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 21 | 7 | - | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6 | - | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 5 | - | |
11 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 5 | +5 | ||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | - | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 4 | - | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4 | - | |||
15 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 4 | +4 | ||||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | GC | HINDLEY Jai Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | 4 | - | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 2 | - | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | - | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | - | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | GC | 23 | 2 | - | |||
21 | - | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 26 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 2 | - | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 | - | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | 1 | - | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | GC | STORER Michael Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | 1 | - | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | - | |
27 | - | - | 22 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 16:02:57 | .. | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | HINDLEY Jai Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | GC | HAMILTON Lucas Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 1:00 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:00 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | GC | STORER Michael Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 22 | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Classic | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | - | Hills | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | - | GC | 21 | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | - | GC | 21 | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 21 | 14:03 14:03 | .. | |||
18 | 25 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 19 | 14:34 14:34 | .. | |||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | - | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | 14:39 14:39 | .. | |
20 | 27 | ▲7 | - | 22 | 24:32 24:32 | .. | ||||
21 | 28 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 24:32 | .. | |||
22 | 30 | ▲8 | - | Hills | 18 | 24:57 24:57 | .. | |||
23 | 33 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 22 | 28:23 28:23 | .. | |||
24 | 32 | ▲8 | - | 22 | 28:25 28:25 | .. | ||||
25 | 35 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33:58 33:58 | .. | |
26 | 37 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 20 | 37:21 37:21 | .. | |||
27 | 38 | ▲11 | - | TT | 22 | 38:43 38:43 | .. | |||
28 | 39 | ▲11 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 38:43 | .. | |||
29 | 41 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 21 | 40:47 40:47 | .. | |||
30 | 40 | ▲10 | - | 22 | 46:25 46:25 | .. | ||||
31 | 45 | ▲14 | - | TT | 18 | 53:13 53:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Direct Energie | PCT | 48:10:28 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Australia | NAT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | BMC Development Team | CLUB | ,, 0:30 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | CR4C Roanne | CLUB | 1:34 1:34 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 6:13 6:13 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | CLUB | 7:25 7:25 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 11:07 11:07 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 17:40 17:40 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 17:46 17:46 | .. |
11 | - | Correze Cyclisme Formation | 21:53 21:53 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | France | NAT | 21:56 21:56 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Team Probikeshop Ec Saint Etienne Loire | 39:21 39:21 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Switzerland | NAT | 44:48 44:48 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | CC Étupes | CLUB | 58:12 58:12 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Team Vulco Vc Vaulx En Velin | 1:21:28 1:21:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.14 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:182.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: