Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Charvieu-Chavagneux  ›  Succieu   (126.9k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Cornu Jeremy25Direct Energie753:00:55 3:00:551+0:00
2 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert320:02 0:022+0:08
3 Hindley Jai20Mitchelton Scott11,, 0:024+0:10
4 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:026+0:14
5 Eenkhoorn Pascal20,, 0:023+0:08
6 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:025+0:11
7 Quemeneur Perrig33Direct Energie0:06 0:067+0:18
8 Kvasina Matija35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:068+0:18
9 Chancrin Camille270:08 0:089+0:20
10 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:0810+0:25
11 Lafay Victor210:36 0:3611+0:48
12 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:44 0:4412+0:56
13 Geniets Kevin200:53 0:5314+1:05
14 Bouhanni Rayane21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:55 0:5516+1:07
15 Hirschi Marc18,, 0:5517+1:07
16 Russo Clement22,, 0:5518+1:07
17 Carisey Clement25,, 0:5519+1:07
18 Cosnefroy Benoit21,, 0:5520+1:07
19 Seigle Romain22,, 0:5521+1:07
20 Hamilton Lucas21Mitchelton Scott,, 0:5522+1:07
21 Müller Patrick21,, 0:5523+1:07
22 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:5524+1:07
23 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:5515+1:05
24 Cras Steff21,, 0:5525+1:07
25 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie,, 0:5526+1:07
26 Rabitsch Stephan25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:5527+1:07
27 De Rossi Lucas21,, 0:5528+1:07
28 Baugnies Jerome30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:5529+1:07
29 Evrard Laurent26,, 0:5530+1:07
30 Buttner Simon24,, 0:5531+1:07
31 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:5532+1:07
32 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie,, 0:5533+1:07
33 Philipsen Jasper19,, 0:5534+1:07
34 Bouchard Geoffrey25,, 0:5535+1:07
35 Danes Léo20,, 0:5536+1:07
36 Sivakov Pavel19,, 0:5537+1:07
37 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie,, 0:5538+1:07
38 Loubet Julien32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:5539+1:07
39 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:5540+1:07
40 Storer Michael20Mitchelton Scott,, 0:5541+1:07
41 Ludvigsson Fredrik23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 0:5542+1:07
42 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:5543+1:07
43 Papillon Lucas23,, 0:5544+1:07
44 Journiaux Axel21,, 0:5513+1:04
45 Defaye Jeremy21,, 0:5545+1:07
46 Dumourier Florian25,, 0:5546+1:07
47 Pfrimmer Arnaud20,, 0:5547+1:07
48 Arnaud Vincent25,, 0:5548+1:07
49 Bouchet Baptiste22,, 0:5549+1:07
50 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:5550+1:07
51 Malle Nicolas181:09 1:0951+1:21
52 Sweeny Harry18Mitchelton Scott,, 1:0952+1:21
53 Mérignat Sofiane20,, 1:0953+1:21
54 Jenner Samuel20Mitchelton Scott,, 1:0954+1:21
55 Campistrous Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:0955+1:21
56 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie,, 1:0956+1:21
57 Dujardin Sandy191:15 1:1557+1:27
58 Jamet Alexandre241:22 1:2258+1:34
59 Schultz Nick22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:58 1:5859+2:10
60 Mader Gino202:58 2:5860+3:10
61 Savickas Zydrunas264:13 4:1361+4:25
62 Anderberg Hampus20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio4:46 4:4662+4:58
63 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:4663+4:58
64 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg,, 4:4664+4:58
65 Friesecke Gian22Team Vorarlberg,, 4:4665+4:58
66 Thièry Cyrille26,, 4:4666+4:58
67 Fine Eddy19,, 4:4667+4:58
68 Roson Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:4668+4:58
69 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 4:4669+4:58
70 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:4670+4:58
71 Jeannes Matthieu29,, 4:4671+4:58
72 Sellier Simon22,, 4:4672+4:58
73 Devriendt Tom25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:53 4:5373+5:05
74 Paret-Peintre Aurelien216:10 6:1074+6:22
75 Todeschini Aléxis236:18 6:1875+6:30
76 Athane Thibault256:54 6:5476+7:06
77 Stannard Robert18Mitchelton Scott,, 6:5477+7:06
78 Tournieroux Victor21,, 6:5478+7:06
79 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:40 10:4079+10:52
80 De Jong Jaap21,, 10:4080+10:52
81 Fine Gabin20,, 10:4081+10:52
82 Koretzky Clément26,, 10:4082+10:52
83 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 10:4083+10:52
84 Vaidem Josten22,, 10:4084+10:52
85 Lacroix Valentin22,, 10:4085+10:52
86 Kneisky Morgan29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 10:4086+10:52
87 Knipp Niels22,, 10:4087+10:52
88 Vanoverschelde Quentin22,, 10:4088+10:52
89 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:4089+10:52
90 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:4090+10:52
91 Roger Maxime21,, 10:4091+10:52
92 Lemarchand Romain29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 10:4092+10:52
93 Brun Xavier32,, 10:4093+10:52
94 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:4094+10:52
95 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:4095+10:52
96 Sauvage Paul21,, 10:4096+10:52
97 Brun Frederic28,, 10:4097+10:52
98 Levarlet Guillaume31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 10:4098+10:52
99 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:11 13:1199+13:23
100 Brunel Alexys1813:40 13:40100+13:52
101 Flet Axel2313:44 13:44101+13:56
102 Biondi Andrea20,, 13:44102+13:56
103 Join Alexandre26,, 13:44103+13:56
104 Suchet Loic23,, 13:44104+13:56
105 Downey Mark20,, 13:44105+13:56
106 Richard Louis21,, 13:44106+13:56
107 Wilmann Frederik31Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 13:44107+13:56
108 Terrasson Pierre22,, 13:44108+13:56
109 Bengtsson Filip21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 13:44109+13:56
110 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:53 13:53110+14:05
111 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg13:55 13:55111+14:07
112 Kowalski Rudy26,, 13:55112+14:07
113 Vincent Joris2013:57 13:57113+14:09
114 Crista Daniel26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio16:23 16:23114+16:35
115 Paccalet Alexandre2316:58 16:58115+17:10
116 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM17:10 17:10116+17:22
DNF Corell Mads21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio -3:00:55 -3:00:55+ -3:00:43
DNF Cousin Jérôme27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -3:00:55+ -3:00:43
HD Garnier Matthieu23,, -3:00:55+ -3:00:43
HD Gaoua Cédric28,, -3:00:55+ -3:00:43
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
1 Cornu Jeremy25Direct Energie13:00:43 3:00:431+0:00
2 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:08 0:082+0:08
3 Eenkhoorn Pascal20,, 0:083+0:08
4 Hindley Jai20Mitchelton Scott0:10 0:104+0:10
5 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:11 0:115+0:11
6 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:14 0:146+0:14
7 Quemeneur Perrig33Direct Energie0:18 0:187+0:18
8 Kvasina Matija35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:188+0:18
9 Chancrin Camille270:20 0:209+0:20
10 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:25 0:2510+0:25
11 Lafay Victor210:48 0:4811+0:48
12 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:56 0:5612+0:56
13 Journiaux Axel211:04 1:0413+1:04
14 Geniets Kevin201:05 1:0514+1:05
15 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:0515+1:05
16 Bouhanni Rayane21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:07 1:0716+1:07
17 Hirschi Marc18,, 1:0717+1:07
18 Russo Clement22,, 1:0718+1:07
19 Carisey Clement25,, 1:0719+1:07
20 Cosnefroy Benoit21,, 1:0720+1:07
21 Seigle Romain22,, 1:0721+1:07
22 Hamilton Lucas21Mitchelton Scott,, 1:0722+1:07
23 Müller Patrick21,, 1:0723+1:07
24 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:0724+1:07
25 Cras Steff21,, 1:0725+1:07
26 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie,, 1:0726+1:07
27 Rabitsch Stephan25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:0727+1:07
28 De Rossi Lucas21,, 1:0728+1:07
29 Baugnies Jerome30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:0729+1:07
30 Evrard Laurent26,, 1:0730+1:07
31 Buttner Simon24,, 1:0731+1:07
32 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:0732+1:07
33 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie,, 1:0733+1:07
34 Philipsen Jasper19,, 1:0734+1:07
35 Bouchard Geoffrey25,, 1:0735+1:07
36 Danes Léo20,, 1:0736+1:07
37 Sivakov Pavel19,, 1:0737+1:07
38 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie,, 1:0738+1:07
39 Loubet Julien32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:0739+1:07
40 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:0740+1:07
41 Storer Michael20Mitchelton Scott,, 1:0741+1:07
42 Ludvigsson Fredrik23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 1:0742+1:07
43 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:0743+1:07
44 Papillon Lucas23,, 1:0744+1:07
45 Defaye Jeremy21,, 1:0745+1:07
46 Dumourier Florian25,, 1:0746+1:07
47 Pfrimmer Arnaud20,, 1:0747+1:07
48 Arnaud Vincent25,, 1:0748+1:07
49 Bouchet Baptiste22,, 1:0749+1:07
50 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:0750+1:07
51 Malle Nicolas181:21 1:2151+1:21
52 Sweeny Harry18Mitchelton Scott,, 1:2152+1:21
53 Mérignat Sofiane20,, 1:2153+1:21
54 Jenner Samuel20Mitchelton Scott,, 1:2154+1:21
55 Campistrous Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:2155+1:21
56 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie,, 1:2156+1:21
57 Dujardin Sandy191:27 1:2757+1:27
58 Jamet Alexandre241:34 1:3458+1:34
59 Schultz Nick22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:10 2:1059+2:10
60 Mader Gino203:10 3:1060+3:10
61 Savickas Zydrunas264:25 4:2561+4:25
62 Anderberg Hampus20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio4:58 4:5862+4:58
63 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:5863+4:58
64 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg,, 4:5864+4:58
65 Friesecke Gian22Team Vorarlberg,, 4:5865+4:58
66 Thièry Cyrille26,, 4:5866+4:58
67 Fine Eddy19,, 4:5867+4:58
68 Roson Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:5868+4:58
69 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 4:5869+4:58
70 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:5870+4:58
71 Jeannes Matthieu29,, 4:5871+4:58
72 Sellier Simon22,, 4:5872+4:58
73 Devriendt Tom25Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:05 5:0573+5:05
74 Paret-Peintre Aurelien216:22 6:2274+6:22
75 Todeschini Aléxis236:30 6:3075+6:30
76 Athane Thibault257:06 7:0676+7:06
77 Stannard Robert18Mitchelton Scott,, 7:0677+7:06
78 Tournieroux Victor21,, 7:0678+7:06
79 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:52 10:5279+10:52
80 De Jong Jaap21,, 10:5280+10:52
81 Fine Gabin20,, 10:5281+10:52
82 Koretzky Clément26,, 10:5282+10:52
83 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 10:5283+10:52
84 Vaidem Josten22,, 10:5284+10:52
85 Lacroix Valentin22,, 10:5285+10:52
86 Kneisky Morgan29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 10:5286+10:52
87 Knipp Niels22,, 10:5287+10:52
88 Vanoverschelde Quentin22,, 10:5288+10:52
89 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:5289+10:52
90 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:5290+10:52
91 Roger Maxime21,, 10:5291+10:52
92 Lemarchand Romain29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 10:5292+10:52
93 Brun Xavier32,, 10:5293+10:52
94 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:5294+10:52
95 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:5295+10:52
96 Sauvage Paul21,, 10:5296+10:52
97 Brun Frederic28,, 10:5297+10:52
98 Levarlet Guillaume31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 10:5298+10:52
99 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:23 13:2399+13:23
100 Brunel Alexys1813:52 13:52100+13:52
101 Flet Axel2313:56 13:56101+13:56
102 Biondi Andrea20,, 13:56102+13:56
103 Join Alexandre26,, 13:56103+13:56
104 Suchet Loic23,, 13:56104+13:56
105 Downey Mark20,, 13:56105+13:56
106 Richard Louis21,, 13:56106+13:56
107 Wilmann Frederik31Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 13:56107+13:56
108 Terrasson Pierre22,, 13:56108+13:56
109 Bengtsson Filip21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 13:56109+13:56
110 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:05 14:05110+14:05
111 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg14:07 14:07111+14:07
112 Kowalski Rudy26,, 14:07112+14:07
113 Vincent Joris2014:09 14:09113+14:09
114 Crista Daniel26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio16:35 16:35114+16:35
115 Paccalet Alexandre2317:10 17:10115+17:10
116 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM17:22 17:22116+17:22
RnkRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Eenkhoorn Pascal203:00:51 3:00:513+0:08
2 Hindley Jai20Mitchelton Scott0:02 0:024+0:10
3 Lafay Victor210:40 0:4011+0:48
4 Journiaux Axel210:56 0:5613+1:04
5 Geniets Kevin200:57 0:5714+1:05
6 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:5715+1:05
7 Bouhanni Rayane21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:59 0:5916+1:07
8 Hirschi Marc18,, 0:5917+1:07
9 Russo Clement22,, 0:5918+1:07
10 Cosnefroy Benoit21,, 0:5920+1:07
11 Hamilton Lucas21Mitchelton Scott,, 0:5922+1:07
12 Müller Patrick21,, 0:5923+1:07
13 Cras Steff21,, 0:5925+1:07
14 De Rossi Lucas21,, 0:5928+1:07
15 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:5932+1:07
16 Philipsen Jasper19,, 0:5934+1:07
17 Danes Léo20,, 0:5936+1:07
18 Sivakov Pavel19,, 0:5937+1:07
19 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:5940+1:07
20 Storer Michael20Mitchelton Scott,, 0:5941+1:07
21 Defaye Jeremy21,, 0:5945+1:07
22 Pfrimmer Arnaud20,, 0:5947+1:07
23 Bouchet Baptiste22,, 0:5949+1:07
24 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:5950+1:07
25 Malle Nicolas181:13 1:1351+1:21
26 Sweeny Harry18Mitchelton Scott,, 1:1352+1:21
27 Mérignat Sofiane20,, 1:1353+1:21
28 Jenner Samuel20Mitchelton Scott,, 1:1354+1:21
29 Dujardin Sandy191:19 1:1957+1:27
30 Mader Gino203:02 3:0260+3:10
31 Anderberg Hampus20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio4:50 4:5062+4:58
32 Fine Eddy19,, 4:5067+4:58
33 Sellier Simon22,, 4:5072+4:58
34 Paret-Peintre Aurelien216:14 6:1474+6:22
35 Stannard Robert18Mitchelton Scott6:58 6:5877+7:06
36 Tournieroux Victor21,, 6:5878+7:06
37 De Jong Jaap2110:44 10:4480+10:52
38 Fine Gabin20,, 10:4481+10:52
39 Lacroix Valentin22,, 10:4485+10:52
40 Vanoverschelde Quentin22,, 10:4488+10:52
41 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:4489+10:52
42 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:4490+10:52
43 Roger Maxime21,, 10:4491+10:52
44 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:4494+10:52
45 Sauvage Paul21,, 10:4496+10:52
46 Brunel Alexys1813:44 13:44100+13:52
47 Biondi Andrea2013:48 13:48102+13:56
48 Downey Mark20,, 13:48105+13:56
49 Richard Louis21,, 13:48106+13:56
50 Terrasson Pierre22,, 13:48108+13:56
51 Bengtsson Filip21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 13:48109+13:56
52 Vincent Joris2014:01 14:01113+14:09
RnkTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Direct Energie9:03:46 9:03:46+ -3:00:43
2 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme0:38 0:38+ -3:00:43
3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:44 0:44+ -3:00:43
4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:51 0:51+ -3:00:43
5 BMC Development Team ,, 0:51+ -3:00:43
6 Australia,, 0:51+ -3:00:43
7 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:51+ -3:00:43
8 Chambery Cyclisme Competition1:42 1:42+ -3:00:43
9 Cr4C Roanne1:44 1:44+ -3:00:43
10 France,, 1:44+ -3:00:43
11 Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:42 4:42+ -3:00:43
12 Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:55 4:55+ -3:00:43
13 Team Probikeshop Ec Saint Etienne Loire5:55 5:55+ -3:00:43
14 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:38 6:38+ -3:00:43
15 CC Etupes 11:29 11:29+ -3:00:43
16 Switzerland,, 11:29+ -3:00:43
17 Team Vulco Vc Vaulx En Velin16:52 16:52+ -3:00:43
18 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio18:24 18:24+ -3:00:43
19 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais20:32 20:32+ -3:00:43
20 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme25:05 25:05+ -3:00:43

Race information

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 3rd May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.09 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Charvieu-Chavagneux › Succieu
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/rhonealpesiseretour/
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/

Race ranking position
210th
34 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17431 sec.