Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Charvieu-Chavagneux  ›  Succieu   (126.9k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Cornu Jérémy25Direct Energie751+0:003:00:55 3:00:55
2 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert322+0:080:02 0:02
3 Hindley Jai20Mitchelton Scott114+0:10,, 0:02
4 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+0:14,, 0:02
5 Eenkhoorn Pascal203+0:08,, 0:02
6 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5+0:11,, 0:02
7 Quéméneur Perrig33Direct Energie7+0:180:06 0:06
8 Kvasina Matija35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8+0:18,, 0:06
9 Chancrin Camille279+0:200:08 0:08
10 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+0:25,, 0:08
11 Lafay Victor2111+0:480:36 0:36
12 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12+0:560:44 0:44
13 Geniets Kevin2014+1:050:53 0:53
14 Bouhanni Rayane21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16+1:070:55 0:55
15 Hirschi Marc1817+1:07,, 0:55
16 Russo Clément2218+1:07,, 0:55
17 Carisey Clément2519+1:07,, 0:55
18 Cosnefroy Benoît2120+1:07,, 0:55
19 Seigle Romain2221+1:07,, 0:55
20 Hamilton Lucas21Mitchelton Scott22+1:07,, 0:55
21 Müller Patrick2123+1:07,, 0:55
22 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM24+1:07,, 0:55
23 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15+1:05,, 0:55
24 Cras Steff2125+1:07,, 0:55
25 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie26+1:07,, 0:55
26 Rabitsch Stephan25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27+1:07,, 0:55
27 De Rossi Lucas2128+1:07,, 0:55
28 Baugnies Jérôme30Wanty - Groupe Gobert29+1:07,, 0:55
29 Evrard Laurent2630+1:07,, 0:55
30 Buttner Simon2431+1:07,, 0:55
31 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32+1:07,, 0:55
32 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie33+1:07,, 0:55
33 Philipsen Jasper1934+1:07,, 0:55
34 Bouchard Geoffrey2535+1:07,, 0:55
35 Danes Léo2036+1:07,, 0:55
36 Sivakov Pavel1937+1:07,, 0:55
37 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie38+1:07,, 0:55
38 Loubet Julien32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39+1:07,, 0:55
39 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40+1:07,, 0:55
40 Storer Michael20Mitchelton Scott41+1:07,, 0:55
41 Ludvigsson Fredrik23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio42+1:07,, 0:55
42 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43+1:07,, 0:55
43 Papillon Lucas2344+1:07,, 0:55
44 Journiaux Axel2113+1:04,, 0:55
45 Defaye Jeremy2145+1:07,, 0:55
46 Dumourier Florian2546+1:07,, 0:55
47 Pfrimmer Arnaud2047+1:07,, 0:55
48 Arnaud Vincent2548+1:07,, 0:55
49 Bouchet Baptiste2249+1:07,, 0:55
50 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50+1:07,, 0:55
51 Malle Nicolas1851+1:211:09 1:09
52 Sweeny Harry18Mitchelton Scott52+1:21,, 1:09
53 Mérignat Sofiane2053+1:21,, 1:09
54 Jenner Samuel20Mitchelton Scott54+1:21,, 1:09
55 Campistrous Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre55+1:21,, 1:09
56 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie56+1:21,, 1:09
57 Dujardin Sandy1957+1:271:15 1:15
58 Jamet Alexandre2458+1:341:22 1:22
59 Schultz Nick22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA59+2:101:58 1:58
60 Mäder Gino2060+3:102:58 2:58
61 Savickas Zydrunas2661+4:254:13 4:13
62 Anderberg Hampus20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio62+4:584:46 4:46
63 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM63+4:58,, 4:46
64 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg64+4:58,, 4:46
65 Friesecke Gian22Team Vorarlberg65+4:58,, 4:46
66 Thièry Cyrille2666+4:58,, 4:46
67 Fine Eddy1967+4:58,, 4:46
68 Rosón Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA68+4:58,, 4:46
69 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre69+4:58,, 4:46
70 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert70+4:58,, 4:46
71 Jeannes Matthieu2971+4:58,, 4:46
72 Sellier Simon2272+4:58,, 4:46
73 Devriendt Tom25Wanty - Groupe Gobert73+5:054:53 4:53
74 Paret-Peintre Aurélien2174+6:226:10 6:10
75 Todeschini Aléxis2375+6:306:18 6:18
76 Athane Thibault2576+7:066:54 6:54
77 Stannard Robert18Mitchelton Scott77+7:06,, 6:54
78 Tournieroux Victor2178+7:06,, 6:54
79 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert79+10:5210:40 10:40
80 De Jong Jaap2180+10:52,, 10:40
81 Fine Gabin2081+10:52,, 10:40
82 Koretzky Clément2682+10:52,, 10:40
83 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits83+10:52,, 10:40
84 Vaidem Josten2284+10:52,, 10:40
85 Lacroix Valentin2285+10:52,, 10:40
86 Kneisky Morgan29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre86+10:52,, 10:40
87 Knipp Niels2287+10:52,, 10:40
88 Vanoverschelde Quentin2288+10:52,, 10:40
89 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA89+10:52,, 10:40
90 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA90+10:52,, 10:40
91 Roger Maxime2191+10:52,, 10:40
92 Lemarchand Romain29Delko Marseille Provence KTM92+10:52,, 10:40
93 Brun Xavier3293+10:52,, 10:40
94 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 94+10:52,, 10:40
95 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 95+10:52,, 10:40
96 Sauvage Paul2196+10:52,, 10:40
97 Brun Frederic2897+10:52,, 10:40
98 Levarlet Guillaume31Wanty - Groupe Gobert98+10:52,, 10:40
99 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA99+13:2313:11 13:11
100 Brunel Alexys18100+13:5213:40 13:40
101 Flet Axel23101+13:5613:44 13:44
102 Biondi Andrea20102+13:56,, 13:44
103 Join Alexandre26103+13:56,, 13:44
104 Suchet Loic23104+13:56,, 13:44
105 Downey Mark20105+13:56,, 13:44
106 Richard Louis21106+13:56,, 13:44
107 Wilmann Frederik31Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio107+13:56,, 13:44
108 Terrasson Pierre22108+13:56,, 13:44
109 Bengtsson Filip21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio109+13:56,, 13:44
110 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM110+14:0513:53 13:53
111 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg111+14:0713:55 13:55
112 Kowalski Rudy26112+14:07,, 13:55
113 Vincent Joris20113+14:0913:57 13:57
114 Crista Daniel26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio114+16:3516:23 16:23
115 Paccalet Alexandre23115+17:1016:58 16:58
116 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM116+17:2217:10 17:10
DNF Corell Mads21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio+ -3:00:43 -3:00:55 -3:00:55
DNF Cousin Jérôme27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -3:00:43,, -3:00:55
HD Garnier Matthieu23+ -3:00:43,, -3:00:55
HD Gaoua Cédric28+ -3:00:43,, -3:00:55
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Cornu Jérémy25Direct Energie11+0:003:00:43 3:00:43+0:00
2 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert2+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
3 Eenkhoorn Pascal203+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
4 Hindley Jai20Mitchelton Scott4+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
5 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5+0:110:11 0:11+0:11
6 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+0:140:14 0:14+0:14
7 Quéméneur Perrig33Direct Energie7+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
8 Kvasina Matija35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
9 Chancrin Camille279+0:200:20 0:20+0:20
10 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
11 Lafay Victor2111+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
12 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12+0:560:56 0:56+0:56
13 Journiaux Axel2113+1:041:04 1:04+1:04
14 Geniets Kevin2014+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
15 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15+1:05,, 1:05+1:05
16 Bouhanni Rayane21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16+1:071:07 1:07+1:07
17 Hirschi Marc1817+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
18 Russo Clément2218+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
19 Carisey Clément2519+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
20 Cosnefroy Benoît2120+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
21 Seigle Romain2221+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
22 Hamilton Lucas21Mitchelton Scott22+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
23 Müller Patrick2123+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
24 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM24+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
25 Cras Steff2125+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
26 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie26+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
27 Rabitsch Stephan25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
28 De Rossi Lucas2128+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
29 Baugnies Jérôme30Wanty - Groupe Gobert29+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
30 Evrard Laurent2630+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
31 Buttner Simon2431+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
32 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
33 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie33+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
34 Philipsen Jasper1934+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
35 Bouchard Geoffrey2535+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
36 Danes Léo2036+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
37 Sivakov Pavel1937+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
38 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie38+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
39 Loubet Julien32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
40 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
41 Storer Michael20Mitchelton Scott41+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
42 Ludvigsson Fredrik23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio42+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
43 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
44 Papillon Lucas2344+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
45 Defaye Jeremy2145+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
46 Dumourier Florian2546+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
47 Pfrimmer Arnaud2047+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
48 Arnaud Vincent2548+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
49 Bouchet Baptiste2249+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
50 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
51 Malle Nicolas1851+1:211:21 1:21+1:21
52 Sweeny Harry18Mitchelton Scott52+1:21,, 1:21+1:21
53 Mérignat Sofiane2053+1:21,, 1:21+1:21
54 Jenner Samuel20Mitchelton Scott54+1:21,, 1:21+1:21
55 Campistrous Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre55+1:21,, 1:21+1:21
56 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie56+1:21,, 1:21+1:21
57 Dujardin Sandy1957+1:271:27 1:27+1:27
58 Jamet Alexandre2458+1:341:34 1:34+1:34
59 Schultz Nick22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA59+2:102:10 2:10+2:10
60 Mäder Gino2060+3:103:10 3:10+3:10
61 Savickas Zydrunas2661+4:254:25 4:25+4:25
62 Anderberg Hampus20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio62+4:584:58 4:58+4:58
63 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM63+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
64 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg64+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
65 Friesecke Gian22Team Vorarlberg65+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
66 Thièry Cyrille2666+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
67 Fine Eddy1967+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
68 Rosón Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA68+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
69 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre69+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
70 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert70+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
71 Jeannes Matthieu2971+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
72 Sellier Simon2272+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
73 Devriendt Tom25Wanty - Groupe Gobert73+5:055:05 5:05+5:05
74 Paret-Peintre Aurélien2174+6:226:22 6:22+6:22
75 Todeschini Aléxis2375+6:306:30 6:30+6:30
76 Athane Thibault2576+7:067:06 7:06+7:06
77 Stannard Robert18Mitchelton Scott77+7:06,, 7:06+7:06
78 Tournieroux Victor2178+7:06,, 7:06+7:06
79 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert79+10:5210:52 10:52+10:52
80 De Jong Jaap2180+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
81 Fine Gabin2081+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
82 Koretzky Clément2682+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
83 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits83+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
84 Vaidem Josten2284+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
85 Lacroix Valentin2285+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
86 Kneisky Morgan29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre86+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
87 Knipp Niels2287+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
88 Vanoverschelde Quentin2288+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
89 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA89+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
90 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA90+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
91 Roger Maxime2191+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
92 Lemarchand Romain29Delko Marseille Provence KTM92+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
93 Brun Xavier3293+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
94 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 94+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
95 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 95+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
96 Sauvage Paul2196+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
97 Brun Frederic2897+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
98 Levarlet Guillaume31Wanty - Groupe Gobert98+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
99 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA99+13:2313:23 13:23+13:23
100 Brunel Alexys18100+13:5213:52 13:52+13:52
101 Flet Axel23101+13:5613:56 13:56+13:56
102 Biondi Andrea20102+13:56,, 13:56+13:56
103 Join Alexandre26103+13:56,, 13:56+13:56
104 Suchet Loic23104+13:56,, 13:56+13:56
105 Downey Mark20105+13:56,, 13:56+13:56
106 Richard Louis21106+13:56,, 13:56+13:56
107 Wilmann Frederik31Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio107+13:56,, 13:56+13:56
108 Terrasson Pierre22108+13:56,, 13:56+13:56
109 Bengtsson Filip21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio109+13:56,, 13:56+13:56
110 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM110+14:0514:05 14:05+14:05
111 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg111+14:0714:07 14:07+14:07
112 Kowalski Rudy26112+14:07,, 14:07+14:07
113 Vincent Joris20113+14:0914:09 14:09+14:09
114 Crista Daniel26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio114+16:3516:35 16:35+16:35
115 Paccalet Alexandre23115+17:1017:10 17:10+17:10
116 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM116+17:2217:22 17:22+17:22
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Eenkhoorn Pascal203+0:083:00:51 3:00:51
2 Hindley Jai20Mitchelton Scott4+0:100:02 0:02
3 Lafay Victor2111+0:480:40 0:40
4 Journiaux Axel2113+1:040:56 0:56
5 Geniets Kevin2014+1:050:57 0:57
6 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15+1:05,, 0:57
7 Bouhanni Rayane21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16+1:070:59 0:59
8 Hirschi Marc1817+1:07,, 0:59
9 Russo Clément2218+1:07,, 0:59
10 Cosnefroy Benoît2120+1:07,, 0:59
11 Hamilton Lucas21Mitchelton Scott22+1:07,, 0:59
12 Müller Patrick2123+1:07,, 0:59
13 Cras Steff2125+1:07,, 0:59
14 De Rossi Lucas2128+1:07,, 0:59
15 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32+1:07,, 0:59
16 Philipsen Jasper1934+1:07,, 0:59
17 Danes Léo2036+1:07,, 0:59
18 Sivakov Pavel1937+1:07,, 0:59
19 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40+1:07,, 0:59
20 Storer Michael20Mitchelton Scott41+1:07,, 0:59
21 Defaye Jeremy2145+1:07,, 0:59
22 Pfrimmer Arnaud2047+1:07,, 0:59
23 Bouchet Baptiste2249+1:07,, 0:59
24 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50+1:07,, 0:59
25 Malle Nicolas1851+1:211:13 1:13
26 Sweeny Harry18Mitchelton Scott52+1:21,, 1:13
27 Mérignat Sofiane2053+1:21,, 1:13
28 Jenner Samuel20Mitchelton Scott54+1:21,, 1:13
29 Dujardin Sandy1957+1:271:19 1:19
30 Mäder Gino2060+3:103:02 3:02
31 Anderberg Hampus20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio62+4:584:50 4:50
32 Fine Eddy1967+4:58,, 4:50
33 Sellier Simon2272+4:58,, 4:50
34 Paret-Peintre Aurélien2174+6:226:14 6:14
35 Stannard Robert18Mitchelton Scott77+7:066:58 6:58
36 Tournieroux Victor2178+7:06,, 6:58
37 De Jong Jaap2180+10:5210:44 10:44
38 Fine Gabin2081+10:52,, 10:44
39 Lacroix Valentin2285+10:52,, 10:44
40 Vanoverschelde Quentin2288+10:52,, 10:44
41 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA89+10:52,, 10:44
42 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA90+10:52,, 10:44
43 Roger Maxime2191+10:52,, 10:44
44 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 94+10:52,, 10:44
45 Sauvage Paul2196+10:52,, 10:44
46 Brunel Alexys18100+13:5213:44 13:44
47 Biondi Andrea20102+13:5613:48 13:48
48 Downey Mark20105+13:56,, 13:48
49 Richard Louis21106+13:56,, 13:48
50 Terrasson Pierre22108+13:56,, 13:48
51 Bengtsson Filip21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio109+13:56,, 13:48
52 Vincent Joris20113+14:0914:01 14:01
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Direct Energie+ -3:00:439:03:46 9:03:46
2 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ -3:00:430:38 0:38
3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -3:00:430:44 0:44
4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -3:00:430:51 0:51
5 BMC Development Team + -3:00:43,, 0:51
6 Australia+ -3:00:43,, 0:51
7 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -3:00:43,, 0:51
8 Chambery Cyclisme Competition+ -3:00:431:42 1:42
9 Cr4C Roanne+ -3:00:431:44 1:44
10 France+ -3:00:43,, 1:44
11 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -3:00:434:42 4:42
12 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -3:00:434:55 4:55
13 Team Probikeshop Ec Saint Etienne Loire+ -3:00:435:55 5:55
14 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -3:00:436:38 6:38
15 CC Etupes + -3:00:4311:29 11:29
16 Switzerland+ -3:00:43,, 11:29
17 Team Vulco Vc Vaulx En Velin+ -3:00:4316:52 16:52
18 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio+ -3:00:4318:24 18:24
19 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais+ -3:00:4320:32 20:32
20 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme+ -3:00:4325:05 25:05

Race information

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 3rd May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.09 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Charvieu-Chavagneux › Succieu
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/rhonealpesiseretour/
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/

Race ranking position
210th
34 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16742 sec.