Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»28th Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
184+25:55 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA753:48:073:48:07
269+21:04 Lauk Karl Patrick 2132,,0:00
337+2:55 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir11,,0:00
481+22:06 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
56+0:24 Raibaud Jimmy 26,,0:00
613+0:32 Buttner Simon 25,,0:00
771+21:10 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
863+16:07 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:00
949+11:54 Dujardin Sandy 20,,0:00
1070+21:10 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
1162+16:07 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
121+0:00 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
132+0:00 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
1473+21:10 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal 26,,0:00
1572+21:10 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
1674+21:10 Müller Reto 20,,0:00
177+0:25 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
1845+6:00 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 22,,0:00
195+0:22 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:00
2010+0:28 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
219+0:27 Jorgenson MatteoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,0:00
228+0:26 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
2318+0:35 Hänninen Jaakko 21,,0:00
2416+0:35 Pereira Florent 24,,0:00
2511+0:31 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2621+0:35 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
2787+26:10 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2822+0:35 Geniets Kevin 21,,0:00
2919+0:35 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
3040+3:57 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
3133+1:16 Prodhomme Nicolas 21,,0:00
3212+0:31 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:00
3329+1:05 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
3417+0:35 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3585+26:05 Lemler Tony 23,,0:00
3666+19:04 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:00
3724+0:35 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
3859+13:17 Jullien Anthony 20,,0:00
3956+12:14 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
4020+0:35 Guillot Romain 22,,0:00
4135+1:52 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
4277+21:10 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
4376+21:10 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
4415+0:34 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4567+20:09 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4634+1:52 Schunk ConorTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri 18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri,,0:00
4741+3:57 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
4846+8:06 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
4928+0:48 Finé Eddy 20,,0:00
5061+15:37 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
5132+1:15 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
5268+20:30 Roger Maxime 22,,0:00
5380+21:34 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
5427+0:46 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
5523+0:35 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
5625+0:35 Papillon Lucas 24,,0:00
5726+0:43 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:00
5814+0:32 Bouchard Geoffrey 26,,0:00
 59 1010+0:35 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:00
5951+11:54 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:00
6075+21:10 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
6142+3:57 RÜttimann JanAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
6236+2:45 Bussard Dimitri 21,,0:00
6386+26:05 Teghillo Florent 32,,0:00
6460+13:18 Boileau Leo 20,,0:00
6553+11:54 Richard Louis 22,,0:00
6654+11:54 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
6731+1:10 Almeida Pierre 25,,0:00
6878+21:10 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
6988+26:52 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:440:44
7052+11:54 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:000:00
7164+16:07 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
7230+1:05 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
7358+13:08 Dumourier Florian 26,,0:00
7450+11:54 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
7582+22:06 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
7638+3:33 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil1:281:28
7744+4:24 Jarnet Maxime 191:391:39
7865+18:12 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:39
794+0:12 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:000:00
8079+21:10 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
8190+30:34 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:112:11
8257+13:01 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team2:142:14
833+0:09 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:000:00
8439+3:49 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
8543+4:04 Carisey Clément 262:422:42
8648+11:34 Guglielmi Simon 200:000:00
8755+12:11 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4:054:05
8891+30:35 Bonnet Pierre 28,,4:05
8983+24:00 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling5:315:31
9092+34:09 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,5:31
9147+8:06 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:426:42
9289+28:26 Lionnet Aurélien 2314:1714:17
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Canal Fabien 29--
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Faussurier Romain 24,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Van Gucht Sten 25,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Jamet Alexandre 25,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Genetier Françis 25,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Rolland Loïc 23,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Verger Simon 19,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Laubal Lucas  21,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Voigt Eric 20,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Quemere Tao  27,,-
DNF+ - 14:54:35 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNS+ - 14:54:35 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4025 14:54:35 14:54:35
22- Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling3018,,0:00
33- Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert25140:090:09
44- Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20110:120:12
55- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil1580:220:22
66- Raibaud Jimmy 261060:240:24
77- Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 540:250:25
810▲2 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil330:260:26
98▼1 Jorgenson MatteoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis320:270:27
1011▲1 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel310:280:28
1112▲1 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:310:31
1213▲1 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:31
1314▲1 Buttner Simon 250:320:32
1415▲1 Bouchard Geoffrey 26,,0:32
1516▲1 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:340:34
1617▲1 Pereira Florent 240:350:35
1718▲1 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:35
1819▲1 Hänninen Jaakko 21,,0:35
1920▲1 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,0:35
2021▲1 Guillot Romain 22,,0:35
2123▲2 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,0:35
2224▲2 Geniets Kevin 21,,0:35
2322▼1 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:35
2426▲2 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:35
 25 25▲25 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:35
2527▲2 Papillon Lucas 24,,0:35
2628▲2 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil0:430:43
2729▲2 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 0:460:46
2830▲2 Finé Eddy 200:480:48
2932▲3 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:051:05
3033▲3 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,1:05
3134▲3 Almeida Pierre 251:101:10
3235▲3 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY1:151:15
3336▲3 Prodhomme Nicolas 211:161:16
3439▲5 Schunk ConorTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri 18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri1:521:52
3540▲5 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,1:52
3643▲7 Bussard Dimitri 212:452:45
3744▲7 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir2:552:55
3841▲3 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil3:333:33
3945▲6 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:493:49
4046▲6 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA3:573:57
4149▲8 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:57
4250▲8 RÜttimann JanAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,3:57
4337▼6 Carisey Clément 264:044:04
4442▼2 Jarnet Maxime 194:244:24
4551▲6 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 226:006:00
4652▲6 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic8:068:06
4738▼9 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,8:06
4856▲8 Guglielmi Simon 2011:3411:34
4961▲12 Dujardin Sandy 2011:5411:54
5058▲8 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,11:54
5159▲8 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,11:54
5260▲8 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:54
5362▲9 Richard Louis 22,,11:54
5463▲9 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,11:54
5553▼2 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team12:1112:11
5665▲9 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:1412:14
5755▼2 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team13:0113:01
5867▲9 Dumourier Florian 2613:0813:08
5968▲9 Jullien Anthony 2013:1713:17
6069▲9 Boileau Leo 2013:1813:18
6172▲11 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:3715:37
6273▲11 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:0716:07
6374▲11 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,16:07
6475▲11 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,16:07
6576▲11 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:1218:12
6679▲13 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team19:0419:04
6780▲13 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM20:0920:09
6881▲13 Roger Maxime 2220:3020:30
6986▲17 Lauk Karl Patrick 2121:0421:04
7082▲12 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic21:1021:10
7183▲12 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,21:10
7287▲15 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,21:10
7390▲17 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal 26,,21:10
7492▲18 Müller Reto 20,,21:10
7585▲10 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,21:10
7694▲18 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,21:10
7795▲18 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,21:10
7893▲15 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,21:10
7989▲10 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,21:10
8097▲17 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21:3421:34
8199▲18 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert22:0622:06
8298▲16 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,22:06
8378▼5 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling24:0024:00
84106▲22 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25:5525:55
85104▲19 Lemler Tony 2326:0526:05
86105▲19 Teghillo Florent 32,,26:05
87108▲21 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM26:1026:10
88107▲19 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic26:5226:52
8971▼18 Lionnet Aurélien 2328:2628:26
90111▲21 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:3430:34
91110▲19 Bonnet Pierre 2830:3530:35
92112▲20 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team34:0934:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling46+11
21▼1 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44+7
35▲2 Raibaud Jimmy 2638+12
42▼2 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37-
56▲1 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30+5
6- Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25+25
713▲6 Buttner Simon 2524+10
823▲15 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir24+16
97▼2 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert23+1
108▼2 Bonnet Pierre 2820-
1110▼1 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+2
129▼3 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM20-
13- Lauk Karl Patrick 2120+20
1417▲3 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic18+6
1511▼4 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team16-
1614▼2 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil14-
1715▼2 Guglielmi Simon 2014-
1821▲3 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM14+5
1929▲10 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY14+9
20- McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert14+14
2116▼5 Pereira Florent 2413-
2218▼4 Bouchard Geoffrey 2610-
2319▼4 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch10-
2426▲2 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil9+2
2520▼5 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9-
2622▼4 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team8-
2724▼3 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM8-
28- Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil8+8
2925▼4 Jorgenson MatteoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis7-
30- Dujardin Sandy 207+7
3127▼4 Guillot Romain 226-
3228▼4 Prodhomme Nicolas 215-
3331▼2 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
3432▼2 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic4-
3533▼2 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3-
3634▼2 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil3-
3736▼1 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
38- Olavarria Abarca Cristobal 262+2
3939- De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM1-
4040- Finé Eddy 201-
41- van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:00 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling 14:54:35 14:54:35
22-9+0:27 Jorgenson MatteoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:270:27
33-18+0:35 Hänninen Jaakko 210:350:35
44-20+0:35 Guillot Romain 22,,0:35
55-21+0:35 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,0:35
66-22+0:35 Geniets Kevin 21,,0:35
77-28+0:48 Finé Eddy 200:480:48
88-30+1:05 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1:051:05
99-33+1:16 Prodhomme Nicolas 211:161:16
1010-34+1:52 Schunk ConorTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri 18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri1:521:52
1111-35+1:52 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,1:52
1214▲236+2:45 Bussard Dimitri 212:452:45
1312▼138+3:33 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil3:333:33
1415▲140+3:57 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA3:573:57
1513▼244+4:24 Jarnet Maxime 194:244:24
1617▲145+6:00 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 226:006:00
1718▲148+11:34 Guglielmi Simon 2011:3411:34
1820▲249+11:54 Dujardin Sandy 2011:5411:54
1919-51+11:54 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,11:54
2021▲153+11:54 Richard Louis 22,,11:54
2123▲256+12:14 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:1412:14
2225▲359+13:17 Jullien Anthony 2013:1713:17
2326▲360+13:18 Boileau Leo 2013:1813:18
2427▲367+20:09 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM20:0920:09
2530▲569+21:04 Lauk Karl Patrick 2121:0421:04
2628▲271+21:10 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY21:1021:10
2731▲474+21:10 Müller Reto 20,,21:10
2832▲480+21:34 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21:3421:34
2933▲482+22:06 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling22:0622:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team32-
22- Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team18-
33- Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team16-
44- Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 16-
55- Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM16-
66- Buttner Simon 2512-
719▲12 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team12+10
87▼1 Carisey Clément 2610-
98▼1 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8-
1010- Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling6-
1112▲1 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6-
1213▲1 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM6-
1314▲1 Raibaud Jimmy 264-
14- Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+4
1517▲2 Bonnet Pierre 284-
1618▲2 Finé Eddy 203-
1721▲4 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3+1
1820▲2 Bouchard Geoffrey 262-
19- Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+2
20- Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2+2
2123▲2 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1-
2224▲2 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil1-
23- Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   44:44:53 44:44:53
22- Adria Mobil 0:180:18
33- Cr4C Roanne 0:330:33
44- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:510:51
55- Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1:591:59
66- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 4:544:54
77- Akros - Renfer SA 5:165:16
88- Chambery Cyclisme Competition 6:436:43
99- Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 10:5510:55
1011▲1 Sangemini - MG.Kvis  12:0912:09
1112▲1 Ec St Etienne Loire 13:2113:21
1213▲1 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 13:5313:53
1315▲2 Team Virtu Cycling 16:2016:20
1416▲2 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 19:3619:36
1517▲2 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20:2420:24
1618▲2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 20:5320:53
1721▲4 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 42:2742:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 6th May 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
Websites:
www.facebook.com/rhonealpesiseretour/
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11744 sec.