Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»28th Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

2018  Stage 1  »  Charvieu-Chavagneux  ›  Chateauvilain   (143.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling753:30:033:30:03
22+0:06 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert320:020:02
33+0:10 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 110:040:04
44+0:16 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil0:060:06
55+0:16 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:06
66+0:16 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:06
77+0:16 Bouchard Geoffrey 26,,0:06
88+0:16 Lafay Victor 22,,0:06
99+0:21 Jorgenson MatteoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:110:11
1010+0:23 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil0:130:13
1111+0:25 Prodhomme Nicolas 210:150:15
1212+0:25 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:15
1313+0:27 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:170:17
1414+0:27 Raibaud Jimmy 26,,0:17
1515+0:27 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:17
1616+0:29 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:190:19
1717+0:29 Buttner Simon 25,,0:19
1818+0:29 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:19
1919+0:29 Pereira Florent 24,,0:19
2020+0:29 Geniets Kevin 21,,0:19
2121+0:29 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,0:19
2222+0:29 Hänninen Jaakko 21,,0:19
2323+0:29 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:19
2424+0:29 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:19
2525+0:29 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:19
2626+0:29 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:19
2727+0:29 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 22,,0:19
2828+0:29 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:19
2929+0:29 Jarnet Maxime 19,,0:19
3030+0:29 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:19
3131+0:29 Bussard Dimitri 21,,0:19
3232+0:29 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,0:19
3333+0:29 Guglielmi Simon 20,,0:19
3434+0:29 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:19
3535+0:29 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:19
3636+0:29 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:19
3737+0:29 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:19
3838+0:29 Jamet Alexandre 25,,0:19
3939+0:29 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:19
4040+0:29 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:19
 41 41+0:29 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:19
4142+0:29 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:19
4243+0:29 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:19
4344+0:29 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:19
4445+0:29 Schunk ConorTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri 18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri,,0:19
4546+0:29 Lionnet Aurélien 23,,0:19
4647+0:29 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:19
4748+0:29 Papillon Lucas 24,,0:19
4849+0:29 Guillot Romain 22,,0:19
4950+0:29 Dujardin Sandy 20,,0:19
5051+0:29 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:19
5156+0:42 Almeida Pierre 250:320:32
5255+0:39 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:32
5357+0:42 Fine Eddy 20,,0:32
5458+0:45 Laubal Lucas  210:350:35
5559+0:45 Faussurier Romain 24,,0:35
5660+0:48 Van Gucht Sten 250:380:38
5752+0:29 Richard Louis 220:190:19
5861+0:49 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:390:39
5962+0:57 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch0:470:47
6063+1:00 RÜttimann JanAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA0:500:50
6164+1:00 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:50
6265+1:05 Carisey Clément 260:550:55
6366+1:25 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:151:15
6467+1:53 Boileau Leo 201:431:43
6553+0:29 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA0:190:19
6668+1:59 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil1:491:49
6769+2:28 Dumourier Florian 262:182:18
6871+2:52 Quemere Tao  272:432:43
6972+2:53 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:43
7073+2:53 Jullien Anthony 20,,2:43
7170+2:45 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,2:43
7274+2:53 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:43
7354+0:29 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:190:19
7475+4:42 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling4:324:32
7576+4:42 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,4:32
7677+4:42 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,4:32
7778+4:42 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:32
7880+7:39 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic7:297:29
7979+7:27 Bonnet Pierre 28,,7:29
8081+7:39 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,7:29
8182+9:05 Roger Maxime 228:558:55
8283+9:45 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:359:35
8384+9:45 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,9:35
8485+9:45 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,9:35
8586+9:45 Reynolds Scott  20,,9:35
8687+9:45 Rolland Loïc 23,,9:35
8788+9:45 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:35
8889+9:45 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,9:35
8990+9:45 Teghillo Florent 31,,9:35
9091+9:45 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,9:35
9192+9:45 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,9:35
9293+9:45 Verger Simon 19,,9:35
9394+9:45 Lauk Karl Patrick 21,,9:35
9495+9:45 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:35
9596+9:45 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,9:35
9697+9:45 Voigt Eric 20,,9:35
9798+9:45 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:35
9899+9:45 Lemler Tony 23,,9:35
99100+9:45 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,9:35
100101+9:45 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,9:35
101102+9:45 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,9:35
102103+9:45 Müller Reto 20,,9:35
103104+9:45 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,9:35
104105+9:45 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:35
105106+9:45 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,9:35
106107+9:45 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:35
107108+9:45 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal 26,,9:35
108109+9:45 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:35
109110+9:45 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:35
110111+9:45 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,9:35
111112+9:45 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,9:35
112113+9:45 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,9:35
113114+9:45 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:35
114115+9:45 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:35
115116+9:45 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,9:35
116117+9:45 Hecht GageAevolo 20Aevolo,,9:35
117118+9:45 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,9:35
118119+9:45 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,9:35
119120+9:45 Canal Fabien 29,,9:35
120121+9:45 Lacroix Valentin 23,,9:35
121122+14:13 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:0314:03
122123+14:13 Genetier Françis 25,,14:03
123124+14:26 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir14:1614:16
124125+19:16 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch19:0619:06
DNF+ -3:29:53 Klajnblat Jake 24--
DNF+ -3:29:53 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ -3:29:53 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling13:29:533:29:53
2 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:060:06
3 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:100:10
4 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil0:160:16
5 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:16
6 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
7 Bouchard Geoffrey 26,,0:16
8 Lafay Victor 22,,0:16
9 Jorgenson MatteoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:210:21
10 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil0:230:23
11 Prodhomme Nicolas 210:250:25
12 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:25
13 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:270:27
14 Raibaud Jimmy 26,,0:27
15 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:27
16 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:290:29
17 Buttner Simon 25,,0:29
18 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:29
19 Pereira Florent 24,,0:29
20 Geniets Kevin 21,,0:29
21 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,0:29
22 Hänninen Jaakko 21,,0:29
23 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:29
24 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:29
25 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:29
26 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:29
27 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 22,,0:29
28 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:29
29 Jarnet Maxime 19,,0:29
30 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:29
31 Bussard Dimitri 21,,0:29
32 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,0:29
33 Guglielmi Simon 20,,0:29
34 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:29
35 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:29
36 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:29
37 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:29
38 Jamet Alexandre 25,,0:29
39 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:29
40 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:29
41 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:29
42 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:29
43 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:29
44 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:29
45 Schunk ConorTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri 18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri,,0:29
46 Lionnet Aurélien 23,,0:29
47 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:29
48 Papillon Lucas 24,,0:29
49 Guillot Romain 22,,0:29
50 Dujardin Sandy 20,,0:29
51 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:29
52 Richard Louis 22,,0:29
53 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,0:29
54 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:29
55 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 0:390:39
56 Almeida Pierre 250:420:42
57 Fine Eddy 20,,0:42
58 Laubal Lucas  210:450:45
59 Faussurier Romain 24,,0:45
60 Van Gucht Sten 250:480:48
61 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:490:49
62 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch0:570:57
63 RÜttimann JanAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA1:001:00
64 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,1:00
65 Carisey Clément 261:051:05
66 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:251:25
67 Boileau Leo 201:531:53
68 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil1:591:59
69 Dumourier Florian 262:282:28
70 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team2:452:45
71 Quemere Tao  272:522:52
72 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir2:532:53
73 Jullien Anthony 20,,2:53
74 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:53
75 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling4:424:42
76 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,4:42
77 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,4:42
78 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:42
79 Bonnet Pierre 287:277:27
80 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic7:397:39
81 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,7:39
82 Roger Maxime 229:059:05
83 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:459:45
84 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,9:45
85 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,9:45
86 Reynolds Scott  20,,9:45
87 Rolland Loïc 23,,9:45
88 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:45
89 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,9:45
90 Teghillo Florent 31,,9:45
91 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,9:45
92 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,9:45
93 Verger Simon 19,,9:45
94 Lauk Karl Patrick 21,,9:45
95 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:45
96 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,9:45
97 Voigt Eric 20,,9:45
98 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:45
99 Lemler Tony 23,,9:45
100 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,9:45
101 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,9:45
102 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,9:45
103 Müller Reto 20,,9:45
104 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,9:45
105 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:45
106 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,9:45
107 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:45
108 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal 26,,9:45
109 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:45
110 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:45
111 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,9:45
112 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,9:45
113 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,9:45
114 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:45
115 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:45
116 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,9:45
117 Hecht GageAevolo 20Aevolo,,9:45
118 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,9:45
119 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,9:45
120 Canal Fabien 29,,9:45
121 Lacroix Valentin 23,,9:45
122 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:1314:13
123 Genetier Françis 25,,14:13
124 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir14:2614:26
125 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch19:1619:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling25
2 Bonnet Pierre 2820
3 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert20
4 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16
5 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil14
6 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir12
7 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12
8 Bouchard Geoffrey 269
9 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9
10 Lafay Victor 228
11 Jorgenson MatteoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis7
12 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil6
13 Prodhomme Nicolas 215
14 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4
15 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
16 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3
17 Raibaud Jimmy 262
18 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
19 Quemere Tao  271
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
170+2:45 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team3:29:533:29:53
255+0:39 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 0:160:16
31+0:00 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling0:210:21
48+0:16 Lafay Victor 220:250:25
571+2:52 Quemere Tao  270:290:29
679+7:27 Bonnet Pierre 28,,0:29
77+0:16 Bouchard Geoffrey 26,,0:29
86+0:16 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:29
927+0:29 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 22,,0:29
1029+0:29 Jarnet Maxime 19,,0:29
1131+0:29 Bussard Dimitri 21,,0:29
1232+0:29 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,0:29
1333+0:29 Guglielmi Simon 20,,0:29
1439+0:29 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:29
1540+0:29 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:29
1645+0:29 Schunk ConorTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri 18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri,,0:29
1749+0:29 Guillot Romain 22,,0:29
1850+0:29 Dujardin Sandy 20,,0:29
1952+0:29 Richard Louis 22,,0:29
2053+0:29 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,0:29
2157+0:42 Fine Eddy 200:420:42
2258+0:45 Laubal Lucas  210:450:45
2361+0:49 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:490:49
2462+0:57 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch0:570:57
2567+1:53 Boileau Leo 201:531:53
2668+1:59 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil1:591:59
2773+2:53 Jullien Anthony 202:532:53
2886+9:45 Reynolds Scott  209:459:45
2988+9:45 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:45
3093+9:45 Verger Simon 19,,9:45
3194+9:45 Lauk Karl Patrick 21,,9:45
3296+9:45 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,9:45
3397+9:45 Voigt Eric 20,,9:45
3498+9:45 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:45
35101+9:45 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,9:45
36102+9:45 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,9:45
37103+9:45 Müller Reto 20,,9:45
38105+9:45 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:45
39109+9:45 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:45
40111+9:45 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,9:45
41112+9:45 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,9:45
42115+9:45 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:45
43116+9:45 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,9:45
44117+9:45 Hecht GageAevolo 20Aevolo,,9:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team16
2 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 16
3 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling6
4 Lafay Victor 224
5 Quemere Tao  274
6 Bonnet Pierre 284
7 Bouchard Geoffrey 262
8 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 3rd May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.93 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Charvieu-Chavagneux › Chateauvilain
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.facebook.com/rhonealpesiseretour/
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09497 sec.