Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»28th Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

2018  Stage 2  »  Aeroport st. Exupery  ›  Saint-Bonnet-de-Mure   (142.2k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
135▲349+0:19 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 753:20:523:20:52
214▲128+0:18 Raibaud Jimmy 2632,,,,
313▲1011+0:22 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert11,,,,
433▲2921+0:29 Guglielmi Simon 20,,,,
584▲7980+9:45 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
61▼51+0:00 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
778▲7170+4:42 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
819▲1120+0:29 Pereira Florent 24,,,,
915▲613+0:24 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
1049▲3930+0:29 Guillot Romain 22,,,,
1198▲8781+9:45 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
125▼74+0:16 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
1362▲4960+0:57 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
1417▲316+0:26 Buttner Simon 25,,,,
1572▲5767+2:53 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
1625▲923+0:29 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,,,
1777▲6071+4:42 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,,,
1829▲1125+0:29 Jarnet Maxime 19,,,,
1937▲1817+0:27 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
206▼145+0:16 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
2118▼322+0:29 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
22119▲9785+9:45 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
2327▲427+0:29 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 22,,,,
2422▼224+0:29 Hänninen Jaakko 21,,,,
2528▲328+0:29 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,,,
26120▲9487+9:45 Canal Fabien 29,,,,
2726▼129+0:29 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,,,
28102▲7483+9:45 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,,,
2910▼1912+0:22 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,,,
304▼266+0:16 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,,,
3194▲6382+9:45 Lauk Karl Patrick 21,,,,
3216▼1626+0:29 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
33108▲7586+9:45 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal 26,,,,
3465▲3162+1:05 Carisey Clément 26,,,,
3512▼2314+0:25 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3632▼432+0:29 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,,,
3755▲1856+0:40 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,,,
 38 41▲4134+0:29 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,,,
3859▲2158+0:45 Faussurier Romain 24,,,,
392▼372+0:04 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
403▼373+0:10 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
419▼3210+0:21 Jorgenson MatteoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,,,
4289▲4784+9:45 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
4354▲1148+0:29 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
4421▼2331+0:29 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
4511▼3415+0:25 Prodhomme Nicolas 21,,,,
46100▲5488+9:45 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
477▼407+0:16 Bouchard Geoffrey 26,,,,
4839▼935+0:29 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
4920▼2933+0:29 Geniets Kevin 21,,,,
5053▲347+0:29 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,,,
5161▲1059+0:49 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
5268▲1665+1:59 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,,,
5334▼1936+0:29 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,,,
5443▼1138+0:29 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
5551▼419+0:28 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
5645▼1140+0:29 Schunk ConorTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri 18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri,,,,
5748▼941+0:29 Papillon Lucas 24,,,,
58103▲4590+9:45 Müller Reto 20,,,,
5982▲2379+9:05 Roger Maxime 22,,,,
6040▼2039+0:29 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
6173▲1268+2:53 Jullien Anthony 20,,,,
6291▲2989+9:45 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
6342▼2142+0:29 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
6450▼1446+0:29 Dujardin Sandy 20,,,,
6569▲466+2:28 Dumourier Florian 26,,,,
6652▼1450+0:29 Richard Louis 22,,,,
6723▼4437+0:29 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,,,
68118▲5095+9:45 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
6964▼561+1:00 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
7063▼753+0:29 RÜttimann JanAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,,,
7144▼2718+0:27 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
7297▲2592+9:45 Voigt Eric 20,,,,
7381▲875+7:39 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
74105▲3194+9:45 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
7530▼4543+0:29 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
7656▼2051+0:29 Almeida Pierre 25,,,,
7757▼2057+0:42 Fine Eddy 20,,,,
7831▼4744+0:29 Bussard Dimitri 21,,,,
7966▼1363+1:25 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
8093▲1393+9:45 Verger Simon 19,,,,
8187▲691+9:45 Rolland Loïc 23,,,,
8246▼3652+0:29 Lionnet Aurélien 23,,,,
8358▼2555+0:29 Laubal Lucas  21,,,,
84107▲2396+9:45 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
8574▼1169+2:53 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
8636▼5049+0:29 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
87104▲1797+9:45 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,,,
8824▼6445+0:29 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
8975▼1472+4:42 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
9047▼4354+0:29 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
9167▼2464+1:53 Boileau Leo 20,,,,
9280▼1277+8:00 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:210:21
93111▲1899+10:09 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:240:24
94122▲28111+14:45 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:320:32
9592▼3100+10:41 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:560:56
96101▲5101+10:41 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:56
9776▼2174+7:04 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling2:222:22
9888▼10103+14:40 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY4:554:55
9999-105+14:40 Lemler Tony 23,,4:55
10090▼10104+14:40 Teghillo Florent 31,,4:55
101110▲9107+14:40 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:55
10296▼6106+14:40 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,4:55
103106▲3110+14:43 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4:584:58
10471▼3376+7:50 Quemere Tao  27,,4:58
10585▼20108+14:43 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,4:58
10695▼11109+14:43 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:58
10760▼4773+5:27 Van Gucht Sten 25,,4:58
108112▲4113+14:58 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch5:135:13
10970▼3978+8:00 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,5:13
110113▲3114+14:58 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,5:13
11183▼28112+14:58 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:13
11279▼33102+12:50 Bonnet Pierre 285:205:20
113114▲1115+15:05 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:20
11438▼7698+10:00 Jamet Alexandre 259:319:31
115109▼6116+19:40 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY9:559:55
116123▲7118+24:08 Genetier Françis 25,,9:55
117115▼2117+19:40 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:55
DNF116▲116+ -6:50:45 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon--
DNF117▲117+ -6:50:45 Hecht GageAevolo 20Aevolo,,-
DNF121▲121+ -6:50:45 Lacroix Valentin 23,,-
DNF86▲86+ -6:50:45 Reynolds Scott  20,,-
DNF124▲124+ -6:50:45 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF125▲125+ -6:50:45 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF8▲8+ -6:50:45 Lafay Victor 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling16:50:456:50:45
22- Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:040:04
33- Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:100:10
45▲1 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir0:160:16
56▲1 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
64▼2 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:16
77- Bouchard Geoffrey 26,,0:16
814▲6 Raibaud Jimmy 260:180:18
935▲26 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:190:19
109▼1 Jorgenson MatteoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:210:21
1113▲2 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:220:22
1210▼2 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:22
1315▲2 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:240:24
1412▼2 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:250:25
1511▼4 Prodhomme Nicolas 21,,0:25
1617▲1 Buttner Simon 250:260:26
1737▲20 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:270:27
1844▲26 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:27
1951▲32 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:280:28
2019▼1 Pereira Florent 240:290:29
2133▲12 Guglielmi Simon 20,,0:29
2218▼4 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:29
2325▲2 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:29
2422▼2 Hänninen Jaakko 21,,0:29
2529▲4 Jarnet Maxime 19,,0:29
2616▼10 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:29
2727- Paret-Peintre Aurélien 22,,0:29
2828- Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:29
2926▼3 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:29
3049▲19 Guillot Romain 22,,0:29
3121▼10 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,0:29
3232- Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,0:29
3320▼13 Geniets Kevin 21,,0:29
3441▲7 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:29
3539▲4 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:29
3634▼2 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:29
3723▼14 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:29
3843▲5 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:29
3940▲1 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:29
4045▲5 Schunk ConorTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri 18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri,,0:29
4148▲7 Papillon Lucas 24,,0:29
4242- Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:29
4330▼13 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:29
4431▼13 Bussard Dimitri 21,,0:29
4524▼21 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:29
4650▲4 Dujardin Sandy 20,,0:29
4753▲6 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,0:29
4854▲6 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:29
4936▼13 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:29
5052▲2 Richard Louis 22,,0:29
5156▲5 Almeida Pierre 25,,0:29
5246▼6 Lionnet Aurélien 23,,0:29
5363▲10 RÜttimann JanAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,0:29
5447▼7 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:29
5558▲3 Laubal Lucas  21,,0:29
5655▼1 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 0:400:40
5757- Fine Eddy 200:420:42
5859▲1 Faussurier Romain 240:450:45
5961▲2 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:490:49
6062▲2 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch0:570:57
6164▲3 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY1:001:00
6265▲3 Carisey Clément 261:051:05
6366▲3 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:251:25
6467▲3 Boileau Leo 201:531:53
6568▲3 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil1:591:59
6669▲3 Dumourier Florian 262:282:28
6772▲5 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir2:532:53
6873▲5 Jullien Anthony 20,,2:53
6974▲5 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:53
7078▲8 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:424:42
7177▲6 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,4:42
7275▲3 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,4:42
7360▼13 Van Gucht Sten 255:275:27
7476▲2 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling7:047:04
7581▲6 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team7:397:39
7671▼5 Quemere Tao  277:507:50
7780▲3 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic8:008:00
7870▼8 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,8:00
7982▲3 Roger Maxime 229:059:05
8084▲4 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic9:459:45
8198▲17 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:45
8294▲12 Lauk Karl Patrick 21,,9:45
83102▲19 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,9:45
8489▲5 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,9:45
85119▲34 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,9:45
86108▲22 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal 26,,9:45
87120▲33 Canal Fabien 29,,9:45
88100▲12 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,9:45
8991▲2 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,9:45
90103▲13 Müller Reto 20,,9:45
9187▼4 Rolland Loïc 23,,9:45
9297▲5 Voigt Eric 20,,9:45
9393- Verger Simon 19,,9:45
94105▲11 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:45
95118▲23 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,9:45
96107▲11 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:45
97104▲7 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,9:45
9838▼60 Jamet Alexandre 2510:0010:00
99111▲12 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:0910:09
10092▼8 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:4110:41
101101- Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,10:41
10279▼23 Bonnet Pierre 2812:5012:50
10388▼15 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY14:4014:40
10490▼14 Teghillo Florent 31,,14:40
10599▼6 Lemler Tony 23,,14:40
10696▼10 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,14:40
107110▲3 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:40
10885▼23 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic14:4314:43
10995▼14 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:43
110106▼4 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,14:43
111122▲11 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:4514:45
11283▼29 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:5814:58
113112▼1 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,14:58
114113▼1 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,14:58
115114▼1 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:0515:05
116109▼7 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY19:4019:40
117115▼2 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,19:40
118123▲5 Genetier Françis 2524:0824:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling35
217▲15 Raibaud Jimmy 2626
3- Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25
43▼1 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert22
52▼3 Bonnet Pierre 2820
615▲9 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert20
74▼3 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16
86▼2 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir16
95▼4 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil14
10- Guglielmi Simon 2014
1118▲7 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12
127▼5 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12
13- Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic12
148▼6 Bouchard Geoffrey 269
15- Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM9
169▼7 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9
17- Pereira Florent 248
1811▼7 Jorgenson MatteoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis7
1912▼7 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil7
20- Buttner Simon 256
21- Guillot Romain 226
2213▼9 Prodhomme Nicolas 215
23- Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY5
2414▼10 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4
2516▼9 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3
26- Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch3
27- Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
28- Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir2
29- De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
30- Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir1
3119▼12 Quemere Tao  271
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲21+0:00 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling6:50:456:50:45
2-10+0:21 Jorgenson MatteoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:210:21
3-15+0:25 Prodhomme Nicolas 210:250:25
413▲921+0:29 Guglielmi Simon 200:290:29
5-23+0:29 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:29
6-24+0:29 Hänninen Jaakko 21,,0:29
710▲325+0:29 Jarnet Maxime 19,,0:29
89▲127+0:29 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 22,,0:29
917▲830+0:29 Guillot Romain 22,,0:29
1012▲232+0:29 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,0:29
11-33+0:29 Geniets Kevin 21,,0:29
1214▲235+0:29 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:29
13-37+0:29 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:29
1415▲139+0:29 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:29
1516▲140+0:29 Schunk ConorTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri 18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri,,0:29
1611▼544+0:29 Bussard Dimitri 21,,0:29
1718▲146+0:29 Dujardin Sandy 20,,0:29
1820▲247+0:29 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,0:29
1919-50+0:29 Richard Louis 22,,0:29
2022▲255+0:29 Laubal Lucas  21,,0:29
2121-57+0:42 Fine Eddy 200:420:42
2223▲159+0:49 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:490:49
2324▲160+0:57 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch0:570:57
2425▲164+1:53 Boileau Leo 201:531:53
2526▲165+1:59 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil1:591:59
2627▲168+2:53 Jullien Anthony 202:532:53
2734▲781+9:45 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY9:459:45
2831▲382+9:45 Lauk Karl Patrick 21,,9:45
2936▲783+9:45 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,9:45
3037▲790+9:45 Müller Reto 20,,9:45
3133▲292+9:45 Voigt Eric 20,,9:45
3230▼293+9:45 Verger Simon 19,,9:45
3338▲594+9:45 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:45
3440▲699+10:09 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:0910:09
3535-101+10:41 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling10:4110:41
3629▼7103+14:40 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY14:4014:40
3732▼5106+14:40 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,14:40
3841▲3113+14:58 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch14:5814:58
3939-116+19:40 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY19:4019:40
4042▲2117+19:40 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,19:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
1- Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team18
21▼1 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team16
32▼1 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 16
4- Buttner Simon 2512
5- Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8
63▼3 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling6
7- De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6
8- De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
9- Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir4
105▼5 Quemere Tao  274
116▼5 Bonnet Pierre 284
12- Fine Eddy 203
137▼6 Bouchard Geoffrey 262
14- Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
158▼7 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
16- Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 4th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.48 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Aeroport st. Exupery › Saint-Bonnet-de-Mure
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.facebook.com/rhonealpesiseretour/
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12438 sec.