Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Aeroport st. Exupery  ›  Saint-Bonnet-de-Mure   (142.2k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
135▲34 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 759+0:193:20:52 3:20:52
214▲12 Raibaud Jimmy26328+0:18,, ,,
313▲10 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1111+0:22,, ,,
433▲29 Guglielmi Simon2021+0:29,, ,,
584▲79 Daniel Maxime26Team Fortuneo - Samsic80+9:45,, ,,
61▼5 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling1+0:00,, ,,
778▲71 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM70+4:42,, ,,
819▲11 Pereira Florent2420+0:29,, ,,
915▲6 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13+0:24,, ,,
1049▲39 Guillot Romain2230+0:29,, ,,
1198▲87 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY81+9:45,, ,,
125▼7 Stüssi Colin24Amore & Vita - Prodir4+0:16,, ,,
1362▲49 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch60+0:57,, ,,
1417▲3 Buttner Simon2516+0:26,, ,,
1572▲57 Gabburo Davide25Amore & Vita - Prodir67+2:53,, ,,
1625▲9 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA23+0:29,, ,,
1777▲60 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil71+4:42,, ,,
1829▲11 Jarnet Maxime1925+0:29,, ,,
1937▲18 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM17+0:27,, ,,
206▼14 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+0:16,, ,,
2118▼3 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22+0:29,, ,,
22119▲97 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel85+9:45,, ,,
2327▲4 Paret-Peintre Aurélien2227+0:29,, ,,
2422▼2 Hänninen Jaakko2124+0:29,, ,,
2528▲3 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 28+0:29,, ,,
26120▲94 Canal Fabien2987+9:45,, ,,
2726▼1 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 29+0:29,, ,,
28102▲74 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 83+9:45,, ,,
2910▼19 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil12+0:22,, ,,
304▼26 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil6+0:16,, ,,
3194▲63 Lauk Karl Patrick2182+9:45,, ,,
3216▼16 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic26+0:29,, ,,
33108▲75 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal2686+9:45,, ,,
3465▲31 Carisey Clément2662+1:05,, ,,
3512▼23 Amezqueta Julen24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14+0:25,, ,,
3632▼4 Banzer Gordian21Akros - Renfer SA32+0:29,, ,,
3755▲18 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 56+0:40,, ,,
3841▲3 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil34+0:29,, ,,
3959▲20 Faussurier Romain2458+0:45,, ,,
402▼38 Baugnies Jérôme31Wanty - Groupe Gobert2+0:04,, ,,
413▼38 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3+0:10,, ,,
429▼33 Jorgenson Matteo18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis10+0:21,, ,,
4389▲46 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert84+9:45,, ,,
4454▲10 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team48+0:29,, ,,
4521▼24 Pardini Olivier32Team Differdange - Losch31+0:29,, ,,
4611▼35 Prodhomme Nicolas2115+0:25,, ,,
47100▲53 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch88+9:45,, ,,
487▼41 Bouchard Geoffrey267+0:16,, ,,
4939▼10 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling35+0:29,, ,,
5020▼30 Geniets Kevin2133+0:29,, ,,
5153▲2 Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA47+0:29,, ,,
5261▲9 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel59+0:49,, ,,
5368▲15 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil65+1:59,, ,,
5434▼20 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil36+0:29,, ,,
5543▼12 Trosino Mirko25Amore & Vita - Prodir38+0:29,, ,,
5651▼5 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM19+0:28,, ,,
5745▼12 Schunk Conor18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri40+0:29,, ,,
5848▼10 Papillon Lucas2441+0:29,, ,,
59103▲44 Müller Reto2090+9:45,, ,,
6082▲22 Roger Maxime2279+9:05,, ,,
6140▼21 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team39+0:29,, ,,
6273▲11 Jullien Anthony2068+2:53,, ,,
6391▲28 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert89+9:45,, ,,
6442▼22 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 42+0:29,, ,,
6550▼15 Dujardin Sandy2046+0:29,, ,,
6669▲3 Dumourier Florian2666+2:28,, ,,
6752▼15 Richard Louis2250+0:29,, ,,
6823▼45 Suter Joel19Akros - Renfer SA37+0:29,, ,,
69118▲49 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel95+9:45,, ,,
7064▼6 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY61+1:00,, ,,
7163▼8 RÜttimann Jan22Akros - Renfer SA53+0:29,, ,,
7244▼28 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Prodir18+0:27,, ,,
7397▲24 Voigt Eric2092+9:45,, ,,
7481▲7 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team75+7:39,, ,,
75105▲30 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM94+9:45,, ,,
7630▼46 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43+0:29,, ,,
7756▼21 Almeida Pierre2551+0:29,, ,,
7857▼21 Fine Eddy2057+0:42,, ,,
7931▼48 Bussard Dimitri2144+0:29,, ,,
8066▼14 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM63+1:25,, ,,
8193▲12 Verger Simon1993+9:45,, ,,
8287▲5 Rolland Loïc2391+9:45,, ,,
8346▼37 Lionnet Aurélien2352+0:29,, ,,
8458▼26 Laubal Lucas 2155+0:29,, ,,
85107▲22 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY96+9:45,, ,,
8674▼12 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel69+2:53,, ,,
8736▼51 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 49+0:29,, ,,
88104▲16 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 97+9:45,, ,,
8924▼65 Cooper Joseph32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team45+0:29,, ,,
9075▼15 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling72+4:42,, ,,
9147▼44 Gérard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic54+0:29,, ,,
9267▼25 Boileau Leo2064+1:53,, ,,
9380▼13 Le Roux Romain25Team Fortuneo - Samsic77+8:000:21 0:21
94111▲17 Nieuwpoort Jelle20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel99+10:090:24 0:24
95122▲27 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM111+14:450:32 0:32
9692▼4 McNally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert100+10:410:56 0:56
97101▲4 Honoré Mikkel Frølich21Team Virtu Cycling101+10:41,, 0:56
9876▼22 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling74+7:042:22 2:22
9988▼11 Münstermann Per19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY103+14:404:55 4:55
10099▼1 Lemler Tony23105+14:40,, 4:55
10190▼11 Teghillo Florent31104+14:40,, 4:55
102110▲8 Yssaad Yannis24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA107+14:40,, 4:55
10396▼7 Kockelmann Raphael18Team Differdange - Losch106+14:40,, 4:55
104106▲2 Draperi Matteo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 110+14:434:58 4:58
10571▼34 Quemere Tao 2776+7:50,, 4:58
10685▼21 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic108+14:43,, 4:58
10795▼12 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA109+14:43,, 4:58
10860▼48 Van Gucht Sten2573+5:27,, 4:58
109112▲3 Valvasori Larry21Team Differdange - Losch113+14:585:13 5:13
11070▼40 Bowden Scott23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team78+8:00,, 5:13
111113▲2 Lake Sean26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team114+14:58,, 5:13
11283▼29 Vallée Boris24Wanty - Groupe Gobert112+14:58,, 5:13
11379▼34 Bonnet Pierre28102+12:505:20 5:20
114114- Cuadros Álvaro23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA115+15:05,, 5:20
11538▼77 Jamet Alexandre2598+10:009:31 9:31
116109▼7 Müller Viktor21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY116+19:409:55 9:55
117123▲6 Genetier Françis25118+24:08,, 9:55
118115▼3 Hartig Jonas20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY117+19:40,, 9:55
DNF125▲125 Centrone Ivan22Team Differdange - Losch+ -6:50:45 -3:20:52 -3:20:52
DNF116▲116 Davis Cole18Hagens Berman Axeon+ -6:50:45,, -3:20:52
DNF121▲121 Lacroix Valentin23+ -6:50:45,, -3:20:52
DNF86▲86 Reynolds Scott 20+ -6:50:45,, -3:20:52
DNF124▲124 Nika Iltjan23Amore & Vita - Prodir+ -6:50:45,, -3:20:52
DNF8▲8 Lafay Victor22+ -6:50:45,, -3:20:52
DNF117▲117 Hecht Gage20Aevolo+ -6:50:45,, -3:20:52
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling11+0:006:50:45 6:50:45+0:00
22- Baugnies Jérôme31Wanty - Groupe Gobert2+0:040:04 0:04-0:02
33- Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3+0:100:10 0:10+0:00
45▲1 Stüssi Colin24Amore & Vita - Prodir4+0:160:16 0:16+0:00
56▲1 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
64▼2 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil6+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
77- Bouchard Geoffrey267+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
814▲6 Raibaud Jimmy268+0:180:18 0:18-0:09
935▲26 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9+0:190:19 0:19-0:10
109▼1 Jorgenson Matteo18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis10+0:210:21 0:21+0:00
1113▲2 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert11+0:220:22 0:22-0:05
1210▼2 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil12+0:22,, 0:22-0:01
1315▲2 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13+0:240:24 0:24-0:03
1412▼2 Amezqueta Julen24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14+0:250:25 0:25+0:00
1511▼4 Prodhomme Nicolas2115+0:25,, 0:25+0:00
1617▲1 Buttner Simon2516+0:260:26 0:26-0:03
1737▲20 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM17+0:270:27 0:27-0:02
1844▲26 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Prodir18+0:27,, 0:27-0:02
1951▲32 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM19+0:280:28 0:28-0:01
2019▼1 Pereira Florent2420+0:290:29 0:29+0:00
2133▲12 Guglielmi Simon2021+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
2218▼4 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
2325▲2 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA23+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
2422▼2 Hänninen Jaakko2124+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
2529▲4 Jarnet Maxime1925+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
2616▼10 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic26+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
2727- Paret-Peintre Aurélien2227+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
2828- Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 28+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
2926▼3 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 29+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
3049▲19 Guillot Romain2230+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
3121▼10 Pardini Olivier32Team Differdange - Losch31+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
3232- Banzer Gordian21Akros - Renfer SA32+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
3320▼13 Geniets Kevin2133+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
3441▲7 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil34+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
3539▲4 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling35+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
3634▼2 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil36+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
3723▼14 Suter Joel19Akros - Renfer SA37+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
3843▲5 Trosino Mirko25Amore & Vita - Prodir38+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
3940▲1 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team39+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
4045▲5 Schunk Conor18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri40+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
4148▲7 Papillon Lucas2441+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
4242- Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 42+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
4330▼13 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
4431▼13 Bussard Dimitri2144+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
4524▼21 Cooper Joseph32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team45+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
4650▲4 Dujardin Sandy2046+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
4753▲6 Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA47+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
4854▲6 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team48+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
4936▼13 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 49+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
5052▲2 Richard Louis2250+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
5156▲5 Almeida Pierre2551+0:29,, 0:29-0:13
5246▼6 Lionnet Aurélien2352+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
5363▲10 RÜttimann Jan22Akros - Renfer SA53+0:29,, 0:29-0:31
5447▼7 Gérard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic54+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
5558▲3 Laubal Lucas 2155+0:29,, 0:29-0:16
5655▼1 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 56+0:400:40 0:40+0:01
5757- Fine Eddy2057+0:420:42 0:42+0:00
5859▲1 Faussurier Romain2458+0:450:45 0:45+0:00
5961▲2 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel59+0:490:49 0:49+0:00
6062▲2 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch60+0:570:57 0:57+0:00
6164▲3 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY61+1:001:00 1:00+0:00
6265▲3 Carisey Clément2662+1:051:05 1:05+0:00
6366▲3 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM63+1:251:25 1:25+0:00
6467▲3 Boileau Leo2064+1:531:53 1:53+0:00
6568▲3 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil65+1:591:59 1:59+0:00
6669▲3 Dumourier Florian2666+2:282:28 2:28+0:00
6772▲5 Gabburo Davide25Amore & Vita - Prodir67+2:532:53 2:53+0:00
6873▲5 Jullien Anthony2068+2:53,, 2:53+0:00
6974▲5 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel69+2:53,, 2:53+0:00
7078▲8 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM70+4:424:42 4:42+0:00
7177▲6 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil71+4:42,, 4:42+0:00
7275▲3 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling72+4:42,, 4:42+0:00
7360▼13 Van Gucht Sten2573+5:275:27 5:27+4:39
7476▲2 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling74+7:047:04 7:04+2:22
7581▲6 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team75+7:397:39 7:39+0:00
7671▼5 Quemere Tao 2776+7:507:50 7:50+4:58
7780▲3 Le Roux Romain25Team Fortuneo - Samsic77+8:008:00 8:00+0:21
7870▼8 Bowden Scott23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team78+8:00,, 8:00+5:15
7982▲3 Roger Maxime2279+9:059:05 9:05+0:00
8084▲4 Daniel Maxime26Team Fortuneo - Samsic80+9:459:45 9:45+0:00
8198▲17 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY81+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
8294▲12 Lauk Karl Patrick2182+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
83102▲19 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 83+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
8489▲5 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert84+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
85119▲34 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel85+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
86108▲22 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal2686+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
87120▲33 Canal Fabien2987+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
88100▲12 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch88+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
8991▲2 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert89+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
90103▲13 Müller Reto2090+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
9187▼4 Rolland Loïc2391+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
9297▲5 Voigt Eric2092+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
9393- Verger Simon1993+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
94105▲11 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM94+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
95118▲23 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel95+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
96107▲11 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY96+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
97104▲7 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 97+9:45,, 9:45+0:00
9838▼60 Jamet Alexandre2598+10:0010:00 10:00+9:31
99111▲12 Nieuwpoort Jelle20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel99+10:0910:09 10:09+0:24
10092▼8 McNally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert100+10:4110:41 10:41+0:56
101101- Honoré Mikkel Frølich21Team Virtu Cycling101+10:41,, 10:41+0:56
10279▼23 Bonnet Pierre28102+12:5012:50 12:50+5:23
10388▼15 Münstermann Per19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY103+14:4014:40 14:40+4:55
10490▼14 Teghillo Florent31104+14:40,, 14:40+4:55
10599▼6 Lemler Tony23105+14:40,, 14:40+4:55
10696▼10 Kockelmann Raphael18Team Differdange - Losch106+14:40,, 14:40+4:55
107110▲3 Yssaad Yannis24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA107+14:40,, 14:40+4:55
10885▼23 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic108+14:4314:43 14:43+4:58
10995▼14 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA109+14:43,, 14:43+4:58
110106▼4 Draperi Matteo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 110+14:43,, 14:43+4:58
111122▲11 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM111+14:4514:45 14:45+0:32
11283▼29 Vallée Boris24Wanty - Groupe Gobert112+14:5814:58 14:58+5:13
113112▼1 Valvasori Larry21Team Differdange - Losch113+14:58,, 14:58+5:13
114113▼1 Lake Sean26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team114+14:58,, 14:58+5:13
115114▼1 Cuadros Álvaro23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA115+15:0515:05 15:05+5:20
116109▼7 Müller Viktor21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY116+19:4019:40 19:40+9:55
117115▼2 Hartig Jonas20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY117+19:40,, 19:40+9:55
118123▲5 Genetier Françis25118+24:0824:08 24:08+9:55
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲2 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling1+0:006:50:45 6:50:45
2- Jorgenson Matteo18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis10+0:210:21 0:21
3- Prodhomme Nicolas2115+0:250:25 0:25
413▲9 Guglielmi Simon2021+0:290:29 0:29
5- Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA23+0:29,, 0:29
6- Hänninen Jaakko2124+0:29,, 0:29
710▲3 Jarnet Maxime1925+0:29,, 0:29
89▲1 Paret-Peintre Aurélien2227+0:29,, 0:29
917▲8 Guillot Romain2230+0:29,, 0:29
1012▲2 Banzer Gordian21Akros - Renfer SA32+0:29,, 0:29
11- Geniets Kevin2133+0:29,, 0:29
1214▲2 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling35+0:29,, 0:29
13- Suter Joel19Akros - Renfer SA37+0:29,, 0:29
1415▲1 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team39+0:29,, 0:29
1516▲1 Schunk Conor18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri40+0:29,, 0:29
1611▼5 Bussard Dimitri2144+0:29,, 0:29
1718▲1 Dujardin Sandy2046+0:29,, 0:29
1820▲2 Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA47+0:29,, 0:29
1919- Richard Louis2250+0:29,, 0:29
2022▲2 Laubal Lucas 2155+0:29,, 0:29
2121- Fine Eddy2057+0:420:42 0:42
2223▲1 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel59+0:490:49 0:49
2324▲1 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch60+0:570:57 0:57
2425▲1 Boileau Leo2064+1:531:53 1:53
2526▲1 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil65+1:591:59 1:59
2627▲1 Jullien Anthony2068+2:532:53 2:53
2734▲7 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY81+9:459:45 9:45
2831▲3 Lauk Karl Patrick2182+9:45,, 9:45
2936▲7 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 83+9:45,, 9:45
3037▲7 Müller Reto2090+9:45,, 9:45
3133▲2 Voigt Eric2092+9:45,, 9:45
3230▼2 Verger Simon1993+9:45,, 9:45
3338▲5 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM94+9:45,, 9:45
3440▲6 Nieuwpoort Jelle20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel99+10:0910:09 10:09
3535- Honoré Mikkel Frølich21Team Virtu Cycling101+10:4110:41 10:41
3629▼7 Münstermann Per19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY103+14:4014:40 14:40
3732▼5 Kockelmann Raphael18Team Differdange - Losch106+14:40,, 14:40
3841▲3 Valvasori Larry21Team Differdange - Losch113+14:5814:58 14:58
3939- Müller Viktor21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY116+19:4019:40 19:40
4042▲2 Hartig Jonas20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY117+19:40,, 19:40
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -6:50:45 20:33:14 20:33:14
22- Adria Mobil+ -6:50:450:09 0:09
33- Cr4C Roanne+ -6:50:450:13 0:13
44- Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ -6:50:450:15 0:15
55- Amore & Vita - Prodir+ -6:50:45,, 0:15
66- Chambery Cyclisme Competition+ -6:50:450:24 0:24
77- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -6:50:45,, 0:24
88- Akros - Renfer SA+ -6:50:450:28 0:28
99- Ec St Etienne Loire+ -6:50:45,, 0:28
1010- Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ -6:50:45,, 0:28
1112▲1 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais+ -6:50:45,, 0:28
1211▼1 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + -6:50:450:41 0:41
1313- Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux+ -6:50:451:04 1:04
1414- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -6:50:451:24 1:24
1515- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ -6:50:453:10 3:10
1616- Team Virtu Cycling+ -6:50:454:22 4:22
1717- Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -6:50:457:38 7:38
1818- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -6:50:459:25 9:25
1919- United States+ -6:50:459:36 9:36
2020- Team Differdange - Losch+ -6:50:4510:12 10:12
2122▲1 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY+ -6:50:4519:31 19:31
2221▼1 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme+ -6:50:4529:08 29:08

Race information

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 4th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.48 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Aeroport st. Exupery › Saint-Bonnet-de-Mure
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.facebook.com/rhonealpesiseretour/
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.197 sec.