Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

Stage 4  »  Bourgoin-Jallieu  ›  Charvieu-Chavagneux   (171.7k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Yssaad Yannis24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7585+25:553:48:07 3:48:07
2 Lauk Karl Patrick213270+21:04,, ,,
3 Gabburo Davide25Amore & Vita - Prodir1138+2:55,, ,,
4 Mcnally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert82+22:06,, ,,
5 Raibaud Jimmy266+0:24,, ,,
6 Buttner Simon2513+0:32,, ,,
7 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY72+21:10,, ,,
8 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil64+16:07,, ,,
9 Dujardin Sandy2050+11:54,, ,,
10 Daniel Maxime26Team Fortuneo - Samsic71+21:10,, ,,
11 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM63+16:07,, ,,
12 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+0:00,, ,,
13 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling2+0:00,, ,,
14 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal2674+21:10,, ,,
15 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert73+21:10,, ,,
16 Muller Reto2075+21:10,, ,,
17 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7+0:25,, ,,
18 Paret-Peintre Aurelien2246+6:00,, ,,
19 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil5+0:22,, ,,
20 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10+0:28,, ,,
21 Jorgenson Matteo18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis9+0:27,, ,,
22 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil8+0:26,, ,,
23 HÄnninen Jaakko2118+0:35,, ,,
24 Pereira Florent2416+0:35,, ,,
25 Amezqueta Julen24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11+0:31,, ,,
26 Banzer Gordian21Akros - Renfer SA21+0:35,, ,,
27 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM88+26:10,, ,,
28 Geniets Kevin2122+0:35,, ,,
29 Pardini Olivier32Team Differdange - Losch19+0:35,, ,,
30 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA41+3:57,, ,,
31 Prodhomme Nicolas2134+1:16,, ,,
32 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team12+0:31,, ,,
33 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic30+1:05,, ,,
34 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17+0:35,, ,,
35 Lemler Tony2386+26:05,, ,,
36 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team67+19:04,, ,,
37 Trosino Mirko25Amore & Vita - Prodir24+0:35,, ,,
38 Jullien Anthony2060+13:17,, ,,
39 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel57+12:14,, ,,
40 Guillot Romain2220+0:35,, ,,
41 Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA36+1:52,, ,,
42 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 78+21:10,, ,,
43 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY77+21:10,, ,,
44 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM15+0:34,, ,,
45 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM68+20:09,, ,,
46 Schunk Conor18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri35+1:52,, ,,
47 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 42+3:57,, ,,
48 Le Roux Romain25Team Fortuneo - Samsic47+8:06,, ,,
49 Fine Eddy2029+0:48,, ,,
50 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel62+15:37,, ,,
51 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY33+1:15,, ,,
52 Roger Maxime2269+20:30,, ,,
53 Nieuwpoort Jelle20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel81+21:34,, ,,
54 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 28+0:46,, ,,
55 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 23+0:35,, ,,
56 Papillon Lucas2426+0:35,, ,,
57 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil27+0:43,, ,,
58 Bouchard Geoffrey2614+0:32,, ,,
59 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil25+0:35,, ,,
60 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team52+11:54,, ,,
61 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch76+21:10,, ,,
62 RÜttimann Jan22Akros - Renfer SA43+3:57,, ,,
63 Bussard Dimitri2137+2:45,, ,,
64 Teghillo Florent3287+26:05,, ,,
65 Boileau Leo2061+13:18,, ,,
66 Richard Louis2254+11:54,, ,,
67 Gerard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic55+11:54,, ,,
68 Almeida Pierre2532+1:10,, ,,
69 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert79+21:10,, ,,
70 Russo Clement23Team Fortuneo - Samsic89+26:520:44 0:44
71 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 53+11:540:00 0:00
72 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling65+16:07,, 0:00
73 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling31+1:05,, 0:00
74 Dumourier Florian2659+13:08,, 0:00
75 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 51+11:54,, 0:00
76 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Team Virtu Cycling83+22:06,, 0:00
77 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil39+3:331:28 1:28
78 Jarnet Maxime1945+4:241:39 1:39
79 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel66+18:12,, 1:39
80 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4+0:120:00 0:00
81 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel80+21:10,, 0:00
82 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA91+30:342:11 2:11
83 Cooper Joseph32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team58+13:012:14 2:14
84 Baugnies Jerome31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3+0:090:00 0:00
85 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM40+3:49,, 0:00
86 Carisey Clement2644+4:042:42 2:42
87 Guglielmi Simon2049+11:340:00 0:00
88 Bowden Scott23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team56+12:114:05 4:05
89 Bonnet Pierre2892+30:35,, 4:05
90 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling84+24:005:31 5:31
91 Lake Sean26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team93+34:09,, 5:31
92 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM48+8:066:42 6:42
93 Lionnet Aurélien2390+28:2614:17 14:17
DNF Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 14:54:35 -3:48:07 -3:48:07
DNF Cuadros Álvaro23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Müller Viktor21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Canal Fabien29+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Van Gucht Sten25+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Rolland Loïc23+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Laubal Lucas 21+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Quemere Tao 27+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Faussurier Romain24+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Jamet Alexandre25+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Kockelmann Raphael18Team Differdange - Losch+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Voigt Eric20+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis + - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Genetier Françis25+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Valvasori Larry21Team Differdange - Losch+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Suter Joel19Akros - Renfer SA+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Prodir+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNF Verger Simon19+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
DNS Stüssi Colin24Amore & Vita - Prodir+ - 14:54:35,, -3:48:07
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40251+0:00 14:54:35 14:54:35+0:00
22- Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling30182+0:00,, ,,-0:03
33- Baugnies Jerome31Wanty - Groupe Gobert25143+0:090:09 0:09+0:02
44- Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20114+0:120:12 0:12-0:01
55- Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil1585+0:220:22 0:22+0:03
66- Raibaud Jimmy261066+0:240:24 0:24+0:03
77- Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 547+0:250:25 0:25+0:03
810▲2 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil338+0:260:26 0:26+0:01
98▼1 Jorgenson Matteo18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis329+0:270:27 0:27+0:03
1011▲1 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3110+0:280:28 0:28+0:01
1112▲1 Amezqueta Julen24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11+0:310:31 0:31+0:03
1213▲1 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team12+0:31,, 0:31+0:03
1314▲1 Buttner Simon2513+0:320:32 0:32+0:03
1415▲1 Bouchard Geoffrey2614+0:32,, 0:32+0:03
1516▲1 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM15+0:340:34 0:34+0:03
1617▲1 Pereira Florent2416+0:350:35 0:35+0:03
1718▲1 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17+0:35,, 0:35+0:03
1819▲1 HÄnninen Jaakko2118+0:35,, 0:35+0:03
1920▲1 Pardini Olivier32Team Differdange - Losch19+0:35,, 0:35+0:03
2021▲1 Guillot Romain2220+0:35,, 0:35+0:03
2123▲2 Banzer Gordian21Akros - Renfer SA21+0:35,, 0:35+0:03
2224▲2 Geniets Kevin2122+0:35,, 0:35+0:03
2322▼1 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 23+0:35,, 0:35+0:03
2426▲2 Trosino Mirko25Amore & Vita - Prodir24+0:35,, 0:35+0:03
2525- Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil25+0:35,, 0:35+0:03
2627▲1 Papillon Lucas2426+0:35,, 0:35+0:03
2728▲1 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil27+0:430:43 0:43+0:03
2829▲1 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 28+0:460:46 0:46+0:03
2930▲1 Fine Eddy2029+0:480:48 0:48+0:03
3032▲2 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic30+1:051:05 1:05+0:03
3133▲2 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling31+1:05,, 1:05+0:03
3234▲2 Almeida Pierre2532+1:101:10 1:10+0:03
3335▲2 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY33+1:151:15 1:15+0:03
3436▲2 Prodhomme Nicolas2134+1:161:16 1:16+0:03
3539▲4 Schunk Conor18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri35+1:521:52 1:52+0:03
3640▲4 Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA36+1:52,, 1:52+0:03
3743▲6 Bussard Dimitri2137+2:452:45 2:45+0:03
3844▲6 Gabburo Davide25Amore & Vita - Prodir38+2:552:55 2:55-0:01
3941▲2 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil39+3:333:33 3:33+1:31
4045▲5 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM40+3:493:49 3:49+0:03
4146▲5 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA41+3:573:57 3:57+0:03
4249▲7 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 42+3:57,, 3:57+0:03
4350▲7 RÜttimann Jan22Akros - Renfer SA43+3:57,, 3:57+0:03
4437▼7 Carisey Clement2644+4:044:04 4:04+2:45
4542▼3 Jarnet Maxime1945+4:244:24 4:24+1:42
4651▲5 Paret-Peintre Aurelien2246+6:006:00 6:00+0:03
4752▲5 Le Roux Romain25Team Fortuneo - Samsic47+8:068:06 8:06+0:03
4838▼10 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM48+8:06,, 8:06+6:45
4956▲7 Guglielmi Simon2049+11:3411:34 11:34+0:03
5061▲11 Dujardin Sandy2050+11:5411:54 11:54+0:03
5158▲7 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 51+11:54,, 11:54+0:03
5259▲7 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team52+11:54,, 11:54+0:03
5360▲7 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 53+11:54,, 11:54+0:03
5462▲8 Richard Louis2254+11:54,, 11:54+0:03
5563▲8 Gerard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic55+11:54,, 11:54+0:03
5653▼3 Bowden Scott23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team56+12:1112:11 12:11+4:08
5765▲8 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel57+12:1412:14 12:14+0:03
5855▼3 Cooper Joseph32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team58+13:0113:01 13:01+2:17
5967▲8 Dumourier Florian2659+13:0813:08 13:08+0:03
6068▲8 Jullien Anthony2060+13:1713:17 13:17+0:03
6169▲8 Boileau Leo2061+13:1813:18 13:18+0:03
6272▲10 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel62+15:3715:37 15:37+0:03
6373▲10 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM63+16:0716:07 16:07+0:03
6474▲10 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil64+16:07,, 16:07+0:03
6575▲10 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling65+16:07,, 16:07+0:03
6676▲10 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel66+18:1218:12 18:12+1:42
6779▲12 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team67+19:0419:04 19:04+0:03
6880▲12 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM68+20:0920:09 20:09+0:03
6981▲12 Roger Maxime2269+20:3020:30 20:30+0:03
7086▲16 Lauk Karl Patrick2170+21:0421:04 21:04-0:03
7182▲11 Daniel Maxime26Team Fortuneo - Samsic71+21:1021:10 21:10+0:03
7283▲11 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY72+21:10,, 21:10+0:03
7387▲14 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert73+21:10,, 21:10+0:03
7490▲16 Olavarria Abarca Cristobal2674+21:10,, 21:10+0:03
7592▲17 Muller Reto2075+21:10,, 21:10+0:03
7685▲9 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch76+21:10,, 21:10+0:03
7794▲17 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY77+21:10,, 21:10+0:03
7895▲17 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 78+21:10,, 21:10+0:03
7993▲14 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert79+21:10,, 21:10+0:03
8089▲9 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel80+21:10,, 21:10+0:03
8197▲16 Nieuwpoort Jelle20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel81+21:3421:34 21:34+0:03
8299▲17 Mcnally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert82+22:0622:06 22:06+0:03
8398▲15 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Team Virtu Cycling83+22:06,, 22:06+0:03
8478▼6 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling84+24:0024:00 24:00+5:34
85106▲21 Yssaad Yannis24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85+25:5525:55 25:55-0:07
86104▲18 Lemler Tony2386+26:0526:05 26:05+0:03
87105▲18 Teghillo Florent3287+26:05,, 26:05+0:03
88108▲20 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM88+26:1026:10 26:10+0:03
89107▲18 Russo Clement23Team Fortuneo - Samsic89+26:5226:52 26:52+0:47
9071▼19 Lionnet Aurélien2390+28:2628:26 28:26+14:20
91111▲20 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA91+30:3430:34 30:34+2:14
92110▲18 Bonnet Pierre2892+30:3530:35 30:35+4:08
93112▲19 Lake Sean26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team93+34:0934:09 34:09+5:34
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling46
21▼1 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44
35▲2 Raibaud Jimmy2638
42▼2 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37
56▲1 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30
6- Yssaad Yannis24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25
713▲6 Buttner Simon2524
823▲15 Gabburo Davide25Amore & Vita - Prodir24
97▼2 Baugnies Jerome31Wanty - Groupe Gobert23
108▼2 Bonnet Pierre2820
1110▼1 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20
129▼3 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM20
13- Lauk Karl Patrick2120
1417▲3 Daniel Maxime26Team Fortuneo - Samsic18
1511▼4 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team16
1614▼2 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil14
1715▼2 Guglielmi Simon2014
1821▲3 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM14
1929▲10 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY14
20- Mcnally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert14
2116▼5 Pereira Florent2413
2218▼4 Bouchard Geoffrey2610
2319▼4 Pardini Olivier32Team Differdange - Losch10
2426▲2 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil9
2520▼5 Bowden Scott23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9
2622▼4 Cooper Joseph32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team8
2724▼3 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
28- KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil8
2925▼4 Jorgenson Matteo18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis7
30- Dujardin Sandy207
3127▼4 Guillot Romain226
3228▼4 Prodhomme Nicolas215
3331▼2 Amezqueta Julen24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4
3432▼2 Le Roux Romain25Team Fortuneo - Samsic4
3533▼2 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3
3634▼2 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil3
3736▼1 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
38- Olavarria Abarca Cristobal262
3939- De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
4040- Fine Eddy201
41- van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling2+0:00 14:54:35 14:54:35
22- Jorgenson Matteo18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis9+0:270:27 0:27
33- HÄnninen Jaakko2118+0:350:35 0:35
44- Guillot Romain2220+0:35,, 0:35
55- Banzer Gordian21Akros - Renfer SA21+0:35,, 0:35
66- Geniets Kevin2122+0:35,, 0:35
77- Fine Eddy2029+0:480:48 0:48
88- Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling31+1:051:05 1:05
99- Prodhomme Nicolas2134+1:161:16 1:16
1010- Schunk Conor18Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri35+1:521:52 1:52
1111- Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA36+1:52,, 1:52
1214▲2 Bussard Dimitri2137+2:452:45 2:45
1312▼1 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil39+3:333:33 3:33
1415▲1 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA41+3:573:57 3:57
1513▼2 Jarnet Maxime1945+4:244:24 4:24
1617▲1 Paret-Peintre Aurelien2246+6:006:00 6:00
1718▲1 Guglielmi Simon2049+11:3411:34 11:34
1820▲2 Dujardin Sandy2050+11:5411:54 11:54
1919- Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team52+11:54,, 11:54
2021▲1 Richard Louis2254+11:54,, 11:54
2123▲2 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel57+12:1412:14 12:14
2225▲3 Jullien Anthony2060+13:1713:17 13:17
2326▲3 Boileau Leo2061+13:1813:18 13:18
2427▲3 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM68+20:0920:09 20:09
2530▲5 Lauk Karl Patrick2170+21:0421:04 21:04
2628▲2 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY72+21:1021:10 21:10
2731▲4 Muller Reto2075+21:10,, 21:10
2832▲4 Nieuwpoort Jelle20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel81+21:3421:34 21:34
2933▲4 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Team Virtu Cycling83+22:0622:06 22:06
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 14:54:35 44:44:53 44:44:53
22- Adria Mobil+ - 14:54:350:18 0:18
33- Cr4C Roanne+ - 14:54:350:33 0:33
44- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 14:54:350:51 0:51
55- Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux+ - 14:54:351:59 1:59
66- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 14:54:354:54 4:54
77- Akros - Renfer SA+ - 14:54:355:16 5:16
88- Chambery Cyclisme Competition+ - 14:54:356:43 6:43
99- Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ - 14:54:3510:55 10:55
1011▲1 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + - 14:54:3512:09 12:09
1112▲1 Ec St Etienne Loire+ - 14:54:3513:21 13:21
1213▲1 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ - 14:54:3513:53 13:53
1315▲2 Team Virtu Cycling+ - 14:54:3516:20 16:20
1416▲2 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 14:54:3519:36 19:36
1517▲2 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 14:54:3520:24 20:24
1618▲2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 14:54:3520:53 20:53
1721▲4 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY+ - 14:54:3542:27 42:27

Race information

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 6th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.16 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bourgoin-Jallieu › Charvieu-Chavagneux
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.facebook.com/rhonealpesiseretour/
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13426 sec.