The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 85 | +25:55 | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 | 5 | 3:48:07 | ||
2 | 70 | +21:04 | - | GC | 21 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 38 | +2:55 | - | Hills | GABBURO Davide Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 82 | +22:06 | - | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 6 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 13 | +0:32 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | 72 | +21:10 | - | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 64 | +16:07 | - | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 50 | +11:54 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 71 | +21:10 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 26 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 63 | +16:07 | - | Hills | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 2 | +0:00 | - | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 74 | +21:10 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 73 | +21:10 | - | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 75 | +21:10 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 7 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 46 | +6:00 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 5 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 10 | +0:28 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 9 | +0:27 | - | GC | JORGENSON Matteo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 18 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 8 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 18 | +0:35 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 16 | +0:35 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 11 | +0:31 | - | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 21 | +0:35 | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 88 | +26:10 | - | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 22 | +0:35 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 19 | +0:35 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 41 | +3:57 | - | Hills | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 34 | +1:16 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 12 | +0:31 | - | GC | HARPER Chris Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 30 | +1:05 | - | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 25 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 17 | +0:35 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 86 | +26:05 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 67 | +19:04 | - | GC | DAVIDS Brendon Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 25 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 24 | +0:35 | - | GC | TROSINO Mirko Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 60 | +13:17 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 57 | +12:14 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 20 | +0:35 | - | Hills | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 36 | +1:52 | - | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 78 | +21:10 | - | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 77 | +21:10 | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 23 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 15 | +0:34 | - | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 68 | +20:09 | - | TT | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 35 | +1:52 | - | TT | SCHUNK Conor Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 18 | Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 42 | +3:57 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 47 | +8:06 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 25 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 29 | +0:48 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
50 | 62 | +15:37 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 33 | +1:15 | - | Hills | LEINAU Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 23 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 69 | +20:30 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 81 | +21:34 | - | Sprint | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 28 | +0:46 | - | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 23 | +0:35 | - | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 26 | +0:35 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
57 | 27 | +0:43 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 14 | +0:32 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | +0:35 | - | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | 52 | +11:54 | - | GC | SUNDERLAND Dylan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 76 | +21:10 | - | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 43 | +3:57 | - | RÜTTIMANN Jan Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | |||||
63 | 37 | +2:45 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
64 | 87 | +26:05 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | 61 | +13:18 | - | Hills | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 54 | +11:54 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | 55 | +11:54 | - | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 33 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 32 | +1:10 | - | Hills | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
69 | 79 | +21:10 | - | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 89 | +26:52 | - | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
71 | 53 | +11:54 | - | Sprint | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
72 | 65 | +16:07 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 31 | +1:05 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 59 | +13:08 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
75 | 51 | +11:54 | - | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 83 | +22:06 | - | Classic | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 39 | +3:33 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
78 | 45 | +4:24 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:39 1:39 | ||||||
79 | 66 | +18:12 | - | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:39 | ||||
80 | 4 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
81 | 80 | +21:10 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 91 | +30:34 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
83 | 58 | +13:01 | - | TT | COOPER Joseph Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
84 | 3 | +0:09 | - | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
85 | 40 | +3:49 | - | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 44 | +4:04 | - | GC | 26 | 2:42 2:42 | ||||||
87 | 49 | +11:34 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:00 0:00 | ||||||
88 | 56 | +12:11 | - | GC | BOWDEN Scott Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 4:05 4:05 | ||||
89 | 92 | +30:35 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 4:05 | ||||||
90 | 84 | +24:00 | - | GC | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 5:31 5:31 | ||||
91 | 93 | +34:09 | - | Classic | LAKE Sean Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 26 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 5:31 | ||||
92 | 48 | +8:06 | - | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6:42 6:42 | ||||
93 | 90 | +28:26 | - | Sprint | 23 | 14:17 14:17 | ||||||
DNF | - | 21 | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | 25 | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 29 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - Losch | 18 | Team Differdange - Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | VALVASORI Larry Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Hills | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | SUTER Joel Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | - | ||||||
DNF | - | MÜLLER Viktor Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | - | |||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | - | ||||||
DNS | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Amore & Vita - Prodir | 24 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 40 | 25 | 14:54:35 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | 14 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | 11 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 15 | 8 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 10 | 6 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5 | 4 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 3 | 3 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | GC | JORGENSON Matteo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 18 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 3 | 2 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | 1 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | GC | HARPER Chris Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||||||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||||||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||||||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||||||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Hills | 22 | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||||||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||||||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | GC | TROSINO Mirko Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||||
25 | 25 | - | - | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||||||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 25 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:05 | .. | ||||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Hills | 25 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||||||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | - | Hills | LEINAU Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 23 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||||||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | - | TT | SCHUNK Conor Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 18 | Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | - | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 1:52 | .. | ||||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | - | GC | 21 | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||||||
38 | 44 | ▲6 | - | Hills | GABBURO Davide Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||||
40 | 45 | ▲5 | - | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3:49 3:49 | .. | ||||
41 | 46 | ▲5 | - | Hills | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 3:57 | .. | ||||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | - | RÜTTIMANN Jan Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 3:57 | .. | |||||
44 | 37 | ▼7 | - | GC | 26 | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||||||
45 | 42 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 19 | 4:24 4:24 | .. | ||||||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | - | GC | 22 | 6:00 6:00 | .. | ||||||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 25 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 8:06 8:06 | .. | ||||
48 | 38 | ▼10 | - | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 8:06 | .. | ||||
49 | 56 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 20 | 11:34 11:34 | .. | ||||||
50 | 61 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 20 | 11:54 11:54 | .. | ||||||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 11:54 | .. | ||||
52 | 59 | ▲7 | - | GC | SUNDERLAND Dylan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 11:54 | .. | ||||
53 | 60 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 11:54 | .. | ||||
54 | 62 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 11:54 | .. | ||||||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | - | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 33 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 11:54 | .. | ||||
56 | 53 | ▼3 | - | GC | BOWDEN Scott Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 12:11 12:11 | .. | ||||
57 | 65 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 12:14 12:14 | .. | ||||
58 | 55 | ▼3 | - | TT | COOPER Joseph Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 13:01 13:01 | .. | ||||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 26 | 13:08 13:08 | .. | ||||||
60 | 68 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 20 | 13:17 13:17 | .. | ||||||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | - | Hills | 20 | 13:18 13:18 | .. | ||||||
62 | 72 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 15:37 15:37 | .. | ||||
63 | 73 | ▲10 | - | Hills | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 16:07 16:07 | .. | ||||
64 | 74 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 16:07 | .. | ||||
65 | 75 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 16:07 | .. | ||||
66 | 76 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18:12 18:12 | .. | ||||
67 | 79 | ▲12 | - | GC | DAVIDS Brendon Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 25 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 19:04 19:04 | .. | ||||
68 | 80 | ▲12 | - | TT | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20:09 20:09 | .. | ||||
69 | 81 | ▲12 | - | TT | 22 | 20:30 20:30 | .. | ||||||
70 | 86 | ▲16 | - | GC | 21 | 21:04 21:04 | .. | ||||||
71 | 82 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 26 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 21:10 21:10 | .. | ||||
72 | 83 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 21:10 | .. | ||||
73 | 87 | ▲14 | - | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 21:10 | .. | ||||
74 | 90 | ▲16 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 21:10 | .. | ||||||
75 | 92 | ▲17 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 21:10 | .. | ||||||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 21:10 | .. | ||||
77 | 94 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 23 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 21:10 | .. | ||||
78 | 95 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 21:10 | .. | ||||
79 | 93 | ▲14 | - | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 21:10 | .. | ||||
80 | 89 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 21:10 | .. | ||||
81 | 97 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21:34 21:34 | .. | ||||
82 | 99 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22:06 22:06 | .. | ||||
83 | 98 | ▲15 | - | Classic | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 22:06 | .. | ||||
84 | 78 | ▼6 | - | GC | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 24:00 24:00 | .. | ||||
85 | 106 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25:55 25:55 | .. | ||||
86 | 104 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 23 | 26:05 26:05 | .. | ||||||
87 | 105 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 26:05 | .. | ||||||
88 | 108 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26:10 26:10 | .. | ||||
89 | 107 | ▲18 | - | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 26:52 26:52 | .. | ||||
90 | 71 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 23 | 28:26 28:26 | .. | ||||||
91 | 111 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30:34 30:34 | .. | ||||
92 | 110 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 28 | 30:35 30:35 | .. | ||||||
93 | 112 | ▲19 | - | Classic | LAKE Sean Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 26 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 34:09 34:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 46 | +11 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 44 | +7 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 26 | 38 | +12 | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 37 | - | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | +5 | |
6 | - | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | +25 | ||
7 | 13 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 25 | 24 | +10 | |||
8 | 23 | ▲15 | - | Hills | GABBURO Davide Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 24 | +16 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | +1 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 28 | 20 | - | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | +2 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | - | |
13 | - | - | GC | 21 | 20 | +20 | ||||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 26 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 18 | +6 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | GC | HARPER Chris Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 14 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 20 | 14 | - | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | Hills | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 14 | +5 | |
19 | 29 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 14 | +9 | |
20 | - | - | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 | +14 | ||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 24 | 13 | - | |||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 26 | 10 | - | |||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 10 | - | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 9 | +2 | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | - | GC | BOWDEN Scott Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | TT | COOPER Joseph Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | - | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8 | - | |
28 | - | - | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 8 | +8 | ||
29 | 25 | ▼4 | - | GC | JORGENSON Matteo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 18 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 7 | - | |
30 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 7 | +7 | ||||
31 | 27 | ▼4 | - | Hills | 22 | 6 | - | |||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | - | GC | 21 | 5 | - | |||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | - | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | - | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 25 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 4 | - | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3 | - | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 3 | - | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | - | |
38 | - | - | Classic | 26 | 2 | +2 | ||||
39 | 39 | - | - | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 | - | |
40 | 40 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 1 | - | |||
41 | - | - | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | COOPER Joseph Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | SUNDERLAND Dylan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 18 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | BOWDEN Scott Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 16 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 16 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 12 | - | |||
7 | 19 | ▲12 | - | GC | HARPER Chris Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 12 | +10 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | GC | 26 | 10 | - | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | - | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 6 | - | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6 | - | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6 | - | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 4 | - | |||
14 | - | - | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 28 | 4 | - | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | 3 | - | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | - | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | +1 | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 26 | 2 | - | |||
19 | - | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | - | - | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | - | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 1 | - | |
23 | - | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 14:54:35 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | JORGENSON Matteo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 18 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | 21 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Hills | 22 | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | 21 | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | TT | SCHUNK Conor Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 18 | Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 1:52 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Hills | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 19 | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | GC | 22 | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 20 | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | - | GC | SUNDERLAND Dylan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 11:54 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 11:54 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 20 | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | - | Hills | 20 | 13:18 13:18 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | - | TT | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20:09 20:09 | .. | |
25 | 30 | ▲5 | - | GC | 21 | 21:04 21:04 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 21:10 21:10 | .. | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 21:10 | .. | |||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21:34 21:34 | .. | |
29 | 33 | ▲4 | - | Classic | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 22:06 22:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 44:44:53 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | CR4C Roanne | CLUB | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | CLUB | 1:59 1:59 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 4:54 4:54 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Akros - Renfer SA | CT | 5:16 5:16 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | CLUB | 6:43 6:43 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | CT | 10:55 10:55 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | CT | 12:09 12:09 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | CLUB | 13:21 13:21 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | CLUB | 13:53 13:53 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | 16:20 16:20 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | PCT | 19:36 19:36 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 20:24 20:24 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 20:53 20:53 | .. |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | CT | 42:27 42:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.16 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:171.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:13
- Vert. meters:1243
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: