2020
2018
»
-

2019»29th Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Charvieu-Chavagneux  ›  Villefontaine   (146.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:01 Imhof ClaudioAKROS - Thömus 28AKROS - Thömus753:36:453:36:45
21+0:00 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32,,0:00
33+0:22 Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm110:140:14
44+4:04 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 3:493:49
55+4:04 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,3:49
66+4:04 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:49
77+4:04 Dujardin Sandy 21,,3:49
88+4:04 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:49
99+4:04 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:49
1010+4:04 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:49
1111+4:04 Sauvage Paul 23,,3:49
1212+4:04 Champoussin Clément 20,,3:49
1313+4:04 Hänninen Jaakko 22,,3:49
1414+4:04 Finé Eddy 21,,3:49
1515+4:04 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:49
1616+4:04 Louvet Louis 21,,3:49
1717+4:04 Guillot Romain 23,,3:49
1818+4:04 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:49
1919+4:04 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,3:49
2020+4:04 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:49
2121+4:04 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:49
2222+4:04 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,3:49
2323+4:04 Jorgenson Matteo 19,,3:49
2424+4:04 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:49
2525+4:04 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:49
2626+4:04 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,3:49
2727+4:04 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,3:49
2828+4:04 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:49
2929+4:04 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:49
3030+4:04 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:49
3131+4:04 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:49
3232+4:04 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:49
3333+4:04 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 33Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:49
3434+4:04 Papillon Lucas 25,,3:49
3535+4:04 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,3:49
3636+4:04 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,3:49
3737+4:04 Doleatto Aurélien 22,,3:49
3838+4:04 Roger Maxime 23,,3:49
3939+4:04 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:49
4040+4:04 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:49
4141+4:04 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:49
4242+4:04 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:49
4343+4:04 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:49
4444+4:04 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,3:49
4545+4:04 Pozdnyakov KirillTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:49
4646+4:04 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,3:49
4747+4:04 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,3:49
4848+4:04 Almeida Pierre 26,,3:49
4949+4:04 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:49
5058+4:12 Mainard Jérôme 323:573:57
5159+4:12 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,3:57
5260+4:12 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,3:57
5361+4:12 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:57
5462+4:12 Bussard Dimitri 22,,3:57
5563+4:12 Brenans Emile 20,,3:57
5664+4:18 Durand Nicolas 254:034:03
5765+4:18 Quemere Tao 28,,4:03
5866+4:20 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing4:054:05
5967+4:20 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:05
6068+4:25 Thiébaud ValèreAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus4:104:10
6169+4:30 Leclainche Gwen 194:154:15
6270+4:30 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,4:15
6371+4:30 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,4:15
6472+4:30 De Poorter Maxime 23,,4:15
6573+4:30 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,4:15
6674+4:34 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien 344:194:19
6775+4:34 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,4:19
6850+4:04 Jamet Alexandre 263:493:49
6951+4:04 Raibaud Jimmy 27,,3:49
7076+4:39 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex4:244:24
7177+4:39 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:24
7278+4:39 Štibingr MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:24
7379+4:39 Verger Simon 20,,4:24
7480+4:43 Cesano Loïc 214:284:28
7581+4:43 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,4:28
7652+4:04 Dumourier Florian 273:493:49
7782+4:51 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:364:36
7883+4:51 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:36
7984+4:51 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:36
8085+4:53 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:384:38
8186+4:55 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4:404:40
8287+4:55 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,4:40
8353+4:04 Urruty Maxime 253:493:49
8488+5:03 Moine Quentin 194:484:48
8589+5:03 Reina Nathan 18,,4:48
8690+5:03 Raugel Antoine 20,,4:48
8791+5:03 Delettre Alexandre 21,,4:48
8892+5:03 Dury Luc 22,,4:48
8993+5:03 Finé Gabin 22,,4:48
9094+5:11 Ballabio GiacomoIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior4:564:56
9154+4:04 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex3:493:49
9295+5:36 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:215:21
9396+5:36 Bonnet Pierre 29,,5:21
9455+4:04 Richard Louis 233:493:49
9556+4:04 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:49
9657+4:04 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:49
9797+8:29 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 8:148:14
9898+12:37 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team12:2212:22
9999+12:37 Jullien Anthony 21,,12:22
100100+12:40 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 18IAM Excelsior12:2512:25
101101+13:06 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:5112:51
102102+13:38 Arnaud Vincent 2713:2313:23
103103+13:38 Chardon Baptiste 23,,13:23
104104+14:04 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm13:4913:49
105105+14:04 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,13:49
106106+14:11 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:5613:56
107107+14:11 Macleod CallumCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,13:56
108108+14:11 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,13:56
109109+14:11 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,13:56
110110+14:11 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:56
111111+14:11 Gay Aurélien 27,,13:56
112112+14:11 Wood OliverCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,13:56
113113+14:11 Wilkinson James 21,,13:56
114114+14:11 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,13:56
115115+14:11 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,13:56
116116+14:11 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,13:56
117117+15:23 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15:0815:08
118118+19:13 Pereira Florent 2518:5818:58
119119+20:05 Reifler Arnold 2219:5219:52
120120+20:13 Clapasson ThomasIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior19:5819:58
OTL+ -3:36:30 Chatelus Axel 23--
OTL+ -3:36:30 Morel Bruno 22,,-
OTL+ -3:36:30 Costa Andrea 23,,-
OTL+ -3:36:30 Brand Julian 20,,-
OTL+ -3:36:30 Genetier Françis 26,,-
DNF+ -3:36:30 Buttner Simon 26,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:36:303:36:30..
2 Imhof ClaudioAKROS - Thömus 28AKROS - Thömus0:010:01..
3 Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:220:22..
4 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 4:044:04..
5 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,4:04..
6 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:04..
7 Dujardin Sandy 21,,4:04..
8 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:04..
9 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:04..
10 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:04..
11 Sauvage Paul 23,,4:04..
12 Champoussin Clément 20,,4:04..
13 Hänninen Jaakko 22,,4:04..
14 Finé Eddy 21,,4:04..
15 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,4:04..
16 Louvet Louis 21,,4:04..
17 Guillot Romain 23,,4:04..
18 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:04..
19 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,4:04..
20 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:04..
21 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:04..
22 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,4:04..
23 Jorgenson Matteo 19,,4:04..
24 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,4:04..
25 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:04..
26 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,4:04..
27 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,4:04..
28 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,4:04..
29 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:04..
30 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,4:04..
31 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,4:04..
32 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:04..
33 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 33Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:04..
34 Papillon Lucas 25,,4:04..
35 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,4:04..
36 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,4:04..
37 Doleatto Aurélien 22,,4:04..
38 Roger Maxime 23,,4:04..
39 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:04..
40 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:04..
41 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:04..
42 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,4:04..
43 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:04..
44 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,4:04..
45 Pozdnyakov KirillTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:04..
46 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,4:04..
47 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,4:04..
48 Almeida Pierre 26,,4:04..
49 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:04..
50 Jamet Alexandre 26,,4:04..
51 Raibaud Jimmy 27,,4:04..
52 Dumourier Florian 27,,4:04..
53 Urruty Maxime 25,,4:04..
54 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:04..
55 Richard Louis 23,,4:04..
56 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:04..
57 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:04..
58 Mainard Jérôme 324:124:12..
59 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,4:12..
60 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,4:12..
61 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:12..
62 Bussard Dimitri 22,,4:12..
63 Brenans Emile 20,,4:12..
64 Durand Nicolas 254:184:18..
65 Quemere Tao 28,,4:18..
66 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing4:204:20..
67 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:20..
68 Thiébaud ValèreAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus4:254:25..
69 Leclainche Gwen 194:304:30..
70 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,4:30..
71 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,4:30..
72 De Poorter Maxime 23,,4:30..
73 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,4:30..
74 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien 344:344:34..
75 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,4:34..
76 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex4:394:39..
77 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:39..
78 Štibingr MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:39..
79 Verger Simon 20,,4:39..
80 Cesano Loïc 214:434:43..
81 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,4:43..
82 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:514:51..
83 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:51..
84 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:51..
85 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:534:53..
86 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4:554:55..
87 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,4:55..
88 Moine Quentin 195:035:03..
89 Reina Nathan 18,,5:03..
90 Raugel Antoine 20,,5:03..
91 Delettre Alexandre 21,,5:03..
92 Dury Luc 22,,5:03..
93 Finé Gabin 22,,5:03..
94 Ballabio GiacomoIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior5:115:11..
95 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:365:36..
96 Bonnet Pierre 29,,5:36..
97 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 8:298:29..
98 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team12:3712:37..
99 Jullien Anthony 21,,12:37..
100 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 18IAM Excelsior12:4012:40..
101 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:0613:06..
102 Arnaud Vincent 2713:3813:38..
103 Chardon Baptiste 23,,13:38..
104 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm14:0414:04..
105 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,14:04..
106 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:1114:11..
107 Macleod CallumCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,14:11..
108 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,14:11..
109 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,14:11..
110 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:11..
111 Gay Aurélien 27,,14:11..
112 Wood OliverCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,14:11..
113 Wilkinson James 21,,14:11..
114 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,14:11..
115 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,14:11..
116 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,14:11..
117 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15:2315:23..
118 Pereira Florent 2519:1319:13..
119 Reifler Arnold 2220:0520:05..
120 Clapasson ThomasIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior20:1320:13..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32+32
2 Imhof ClaudioAKROS - Thömus 28AKROS - Thömus29+29
3 Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19+19
4 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 14+14
5 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12+12
6 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10+10
7 Dujardin Sandy 219+9
8 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8+8
9 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7+7
10 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 6+6
11 Sauvage Paul 235+5
12 Champoussin Clément 204+4
13 Hänninen Jaakko 223+3
14 Finé Eddy 212+2
15 Reifler Arnold 222+2
16 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:22 Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3:36:523:36:52
26+4:04 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:423:42
37+4:04 Dujardin Sandy 21,,3:42
48+4:04 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:42
510+4:04 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:42
612+4:04 Champoussin Clément 20,,3:42
713+4:04 Hänninen Jaakko 22,,3:42
814+4:04 Finé Eddy 21,,3:42
915+4:04 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:42
1016+4:04 Louvet Louis 21,,3:42
1119+4:04 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,3:42
1220+4:04 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:42
1323+4:04 Jorgenson Matteo 19,,3:42
1424+4:04 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:42
1531+4:04 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:42
1635+4:04 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,3:42
1737+4:04 Doleatto Aurélien 22,,3:42
1846+4:04 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,3:42
1947+4:04 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,3:42
2056+4:04 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:42
2163+4:12 Brenans Emile 203:503:50
2268+4:25 Thiébaud ValèreAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus4:034:03
2369+4:30 Leclainche Gwen 194:084:08
2471+4:30 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,4:08
2573+4:30 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,4:08
2678+4:39 Štibingr MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:174:17
2779+4:39 Verger Simon 20,,4:17
2880+4:43 Cesano Loïc 214:214:21
2981+4:43 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,4:21
3082+4:51 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:294:29
3187+4:55 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:334:33
3288+5:03 Moine Quentin 194:414:41
3389+5:03 Reina Nathan 18,,4:41
3490+5:03 Raugel Antoine 20,,4:41
3591+5:03 Delettre Alexandre 21,,4:41
3692+5:03 Dury Luc 22,,4:41
3794+5:11 Ballabio GiacomoIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior4:494:49
3895+5:36 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:145:14
3999+12:37 Jullien Anthony 2112:1512:15
40100+12:40 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 18IAM Excelsior12:1812:18
41101+13:06 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:4412:44
42106+14:11 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:4913:49
43107+14:11 Macleod CallumCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,13:49
44108+14:11 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,13:49
45110+14:11 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:49
46113+14:11 Wilkinson James 21,,13:49
47114+14:11 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,13:49
48115+14:11 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,13:49
49120+20:13 Clapasson ThomasIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior19:5119:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 38+38
2 Imhof ClaudioAKROS - Thömus 28AKROS - Thömus18+18
3 Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm13+13
4 Reifler Arnold 225+5
5 Leclainche Gwen 191+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 9th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.581 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Charvieu-ChavagneuxVillefontaine

Websites:
www.facebook.com/rhonealpesiseretour/
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/

Race ranking position
214th
26 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.