Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»29th Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Charvieu-Chavagneux  ›  Villefontaine   (146.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:01 Imhof ClaudioAKROS - Thömus 28AKROS - Thömus753:36:453:36:45
21+0:00 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32,,,,
33+0:22 Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm110:140:14
44+4:04 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 3:493:49
55+4:04 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,3:49
66+4:04 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:49
77+4:04 Dujardin Sandy 21,,3:49
88+4:04 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:49
99+4:04 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:49
1010+4:04 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:49
1111+4:04 Sauvage Paul 23,,3:49
1212+4:04 Champoussin Clément 20,,3:49
1313+4:04 Hänninen Jaakko 22,,3:49
1414+4:04 Fine Eddy 21,,3:49
1515+4:04 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:49
1616+4:04 Louvet Louis 21,,3:49
1717+4:04 Guillot Romain 23,,3:49
1818+4:04 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:49
1919+4:04 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,3:49
2020+4:04 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:49
2121+4:04 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:49
2222+4:04 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,3:49
2323+4:04 Jorgenson Matteo 19,,3:49
2424+4:04 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:49
2525+4:04 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:49
2626+4:04 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,3:49
2727+4:04 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,3:49
2828+4:04 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:49
2929+4:04 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:49
3030+4:04 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:49
3131+4:04 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:49
3232+4:04 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:49
3333+4:04 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 33Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:49
3434+4:04 Papillon Lucas 25,,3:49
3535+4:04 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,3:49
3636+4:04 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,3:49
3737+4:04 Doleatto Aurélien 22,,3:49
3838+4:04 Roger Maxime 23,,3:49
3939+4:04 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:49
4040+4:04 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:49
4141+4:04 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:49
4242+4:04 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:49
4343+4:04 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:49
4444+4:04 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,3:49
4545+4:04 Pozdnyakov KirillTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:49
4646+4:04 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,3:49
4747+4:04 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,3:49
4848+4:04 Almeida Pierre 26,,3:49
4949+4:04 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:49
5058+4:12 Mainard Jérôme 323:573:57
5159+4:12 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,3:57
5260+4:12 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,3:57
5361+4:12 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:57
5462+4:12 Bussard Dimitri 22,,3:57
5563+4:12 Brenans Emile 20,,3:57
5664+4:18 Durand Nicolas  254:034:03
5765+4:18 Quemere Tao  28,,4:03
5866+4:20 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing4:054:05
5967+4:20 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:05
6068+4:25 Thiébaud Valère AKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus4:104:10
6169+4:30 Leclainche Gwen 194:154:15
6270+4:30 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,4:15
6371+4:30 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,4:15
6472+4:30 De Poorter Maxime 23,,4:15
6573+4:30 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,4:15
6674+4:34 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien 344:194:19
6775+4:34 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,4:19
6850+4:04 Jamet Alexandre 263:493:49
6951+4:04 Raibaud Jimmy 27,,3:49
7076+4:39 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex4:244:24
7177+4:39 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:24
7278+4:39 Stibingr MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:24
7379+4:39 Verger Simon 20,,4:24
7480+4:43 Cesano Loïc  4:284:28
7581+4:43 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,4:28
7652+4:04 Dumourier Florian 273:493:49
7782+4:51 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:364:36
7883+4:51 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:36
7984+4:51 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:36
8085+4:53 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:384:38
8186+4:55 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4:404:40
8287+4:55 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,4:40
8353+4:04 Urruty Maxime 253:493:49
8488+5:03 Moine Quentin 194:484:48
8589+5:03 Reina Nathan ,,4:48
8690+5:03 Raugel Antoine 20,,4:48
8791+5:03 Delettre Alexandre 21,,4:48
8892+5:03 Dury Luc 22,,4:48
8993+5:03 Fine Gabin 22,,4:48
9094+5:11 Ballabio GiacomoIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior4:564:56
9154+4:04 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex3:493:49
9295+5:36 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:215:21
9396+5:36 Bonnet Pierre 29,,5:21
9455+4:04 Richard Louis 233:493:49
9556+4:04 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:49
9657+4:04 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:49
9797+8:29 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 8:148:14
9898+12:37 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team12:2212:22
9999+12:37 Jullien Anthony 21,,12:22
100100+12:40 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 18IAM Excelsior12:2512:25
101101+13:06 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:5112:51
102102+13:38 Arnaud Vincent 2713:2313:23
103103+13:38 Chardon Baptiste  ,,13:23
104104+14:04 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm13:4913:49
105105+14:04 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,13:49
106106+14:11 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:5613:56
107107+14:11 Macleod CallumCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,13:56
108108+14:11 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,13:56
109109+14:11 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,13:56
110110+14:11 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:56
111111+14:11 Gay Aurélien 27,,13:56
112112+14:11 Wood OliverCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,13:56
113113+14:11 Wilkinson James ,,13:56
114114+14:11 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,13:56
115115+14:11 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,13:56
116116+14:11 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,13:56
117117+15:23 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15:0815:08
118118+19:13 Pereira Florent 2518:5818:58
119119+20:05 Reifler Arnold  2219:5219:52
120120+20:13 Clapasson ThomasIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior19:5819:58
OTL+ -3:36:30 Chatelus Axel 23 -3:36:45 -3:36:45
OTL+ -3:36:30 Morel Bruno ,, -3:36:45
OTL+ -3:36:30 Costa Andrea 23,, -3:36:45
OTL+ -3:36:30 Brand Julian  ,, -3:36:45
OTL+ -3:36:30 Genetier Françis 26,, -3:36:45
DNF+ -3:36:30 Buttner Simon 26,, -3:36:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:36:303:36:30
2 Imhof ClaudioAKROS - Thömus 28AKROS - Thömus0:010:01
3 Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:220:22
4 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 4:044:04
5 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,4:04
6 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:04
7 Dujardin Sandy 21,,4:04
8 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:04
9 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:04
10 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:04
11 Sauvage Paul 23,,4:04
12 Champoussin Clément 20,,4:04
13 Hänninen Jaakko 22,,4:04
14 Fine Eddy 21,,4:04
15 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,4:04
16 Louvet Louis 21,,4:04
17 Guillot Romain 23,,4:04
18 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:04
19 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,4:04
20 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:04
21 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:04
22 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,4:04
23 Jorgenson Matteo 19,,4:04
24 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,4:04
25 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:04
26 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,4:04
27 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,4:04
28 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,4:04
29 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:04
30 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,4:04
31 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,4:04
32 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:04
33 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 33Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:04
34 Papillon Lucas 25,,4:04
35 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,4:04
36 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,4:04
37 Doleatto Aurélien 22,,4:04
38 Roger Maxime 23,,4:04
39 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:04
40 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:04
41 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:04
42 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,4:04
43 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:04
44 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,4:04
45 Pozdnyakov KirillTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:04
46 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,4:04
47 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,4:04
48 Almeida Pierre 26,,4:04
49 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:04
50 Jamet Alexandre 26,,4:04
51 Raibaud Jimmy 27,,4:04
52 Dumourier Florian 27,,4:04
53 Urruty Maxime 25,,4:04
54 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:04
55 Richard Louis 23,,4:04
56 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:04
57 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:04
58 Mainard Jérôme 324:124:12
59 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,4:12
60 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,4:12
61 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:12
62 Bussard Dimitri 22,,4:12
63 Brenans Emile 20,,4:12
64 Durand Nicolas  254:184:18
65 Quemere Tao  28,,4:18
66 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing4:204:20
67 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:20
68 Thiébaud Valère AKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus4:254:25
69 Leclainche Gwen 194:304:30
70 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,4:30
71 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,4:30
72 De Poorter Maxime 23,,4:30
73 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,4:30
74 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien 344:344:34
75 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,4:34
76 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex4:394:39
77 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:39
78 Stibingr MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:39
79 Verger Simon 20,,4:39
80 Cesano Loïc  4:434:43
81 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,4:43
82 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:514:51
83 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:51
84 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:51
85 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:534:53
86 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4:554:55
87 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,4:55
88 Moine Quentin 195:035:03
89 Reina Nathan ,,5:03
90 Raugel Antoine 20,,5:03
91 Delettre Alexandre 21,,5:03
92 Dury Luc 22,,5:03
93 Fine Gabin 22,,5:03
94 Ballabio GiacomoIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior5:115:11
95 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:365:36
96 Bonnet Pierre 29,,5:36
97 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 8:298:29
98 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team12:3712:37
99 Jullien Anthony 21,,12:37
100 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 18IAM Excelsior12:4012:40
101 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:0613:06
102 Arnaud Vincent 2713:3813:38
103 Chardon Baptiste  ,,13:38
104 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm14:0414:04
105 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,14:04
106 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:1114:11
107 Macleod CallumCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,14:11
108 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,14:11
109 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,14:11
110 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:11
111 Gay Aurélien 27,,14:11
112 Wood OliverCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,14:11
113 Wilkinson James ,,14:11
114 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,14:11
115 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,14:11
116 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,14:11
117 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15:2315:23
118 Pereira Florent 2519:1319:13
119 Reifler Arnold  2220:0520:05
120 Clapasson ThomasIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior20:1320:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32
2 Imhof ClaudioAKROS - Thömus 28AKROS - Thömus29
3 Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19
4 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 14
5 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12
6 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10
7 Dujardin Sandy 219
8 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
9 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7
10 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 6
11 Sauvage Paul 235
12 Champoussin Clément 204
13 Hänninen Jaakko 223
14 Fine Eddy 212
15 Reifler Arnold  222
16 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:22 Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3:36:523:36:52
26+4:04 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:423:42
37+4:04 Dujardin Sandy 21,,3:42
48+4:04 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:42
510+4:04 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:42
612+4:04 Champoussin Clément 20,,3:42
713+4:04 Hänninen Jaakko 22,,3:42
814+4:04 Fine Eddy 21,,3:42
915+4:04 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:42
1016+4:04 Louvet Louis 21,,3:42
1119+4:04 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,3:42
1220+4:04 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:42
1323+4:04 Jorgenson Matteo 19,,3:42
1424+4:04 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:42
1531+4:04 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:42
1635+4:04 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,3:42
1737+4:04 Doleatto Aurélien 22,,3:42
1846+4:04 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,3:42
1947+4:04 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,3:42
2056+4:04 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:42
2163+4:12 Brenans Emile 203:503:50
2268+4:25 Thiébaud Valère AKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus4:034:03
2369+4:30 Leclainche Gwen 194:084:08
2471+4:30 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,4:08
2573+4:30 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,4:08
2678+4:39 Stibingr MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:174:17
2779+4:39 Verger Simon 20,,4:17
2880+4:43 Cesano Loïc  4:214:21
2981+4:43 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,4:21
3082+4:51 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:294:29
3187+4:55 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:334:33
3288+5:03 Moine Quentin 194:414:41
3389+5:03 Reina Nathan ,,4:41
3490+5:03 Raugel Antoine 20,,4:41
3591+5:03 Delettre Alexandre 21,,4:41
3692+5:03 Dury Luc 22,,4:41
3794+5:11 Ballabio GiacomoIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior4:494:49
3895+5:36 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:145:14
3999+12:37 Jullien Anthony 2112:1512:15
40100+12:40 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 18IAM Excelsior12:1812:18
41101+13:06 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:4412:44
42106+14:11 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:4913:49
43107+14:11 Macleod CallumCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,13:49
44108+14:11 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,13:49
45110+14:11 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:49
46113+14:11 Wilkinson James ,,13:49
47114+14:11 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,13:49
48115+14:11 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,13:49
49120+20:13 Clapasson ThomasIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior19:5119:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 38
2 Imhof ClaudioAKROS - Thömus 28AKROS - Thömus18
3 Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm13
4 Reifler Arnold  225
5 Leclainche Gwen 191
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 9th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.581 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Charvieu-Chavagneux › Villefontaine
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.facebook.com/rhonealpesiseretour/
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08568 sec.