The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | +4:37 | - | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | 7 | 5 | 4:28:48 | ||
2 | 4 | +3:04 | - | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 13 | +3:36 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 1 | 1 | 0:07 0:07 | ||
4 | 7 | +3:16 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
5 | 9 | +3:16 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
6 | 6 | +3:16 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:08 | ||||||
7 | 10 | +3:16 | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:08 | ||||
8 | 8 | +3:16 | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
9 | 5 | +3:15 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:08 | ||||
10 | 12 | +3:23 | - | GC | PEARSON Daniel Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 25 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 0:08 | ||||
11 | 14 | +3:58 | - | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
12 | 24 | +4:04 | - | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:56 | ||||
13 | 18 | +4:04 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:56 | ||||
14 | 15 | +3:58 | - | Sprint | GERTS Floris Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:56 | ||||
15 | 21 | +4:04 | - | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:56 | ||||
16 | 33 | +4:12 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
17 | 35 | +4:33 | - | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:56 | ||||
18 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:56 | ||||
19 | 2 | +0:01 | - | TT | IMHOF Claudio AKROS - Thömus | 28 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:56 | ||||
20 | 25 | +4:04 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:56 | ||||
21 | 11 | +3:17 | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:56 | ||||
22 | 39 | +5:46 | - | Climber | PETRUCCI Mattia Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:56 | ||||
23 | 22 | +4:04 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
24 | 26 | +4:04 | - | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:56 | ||||
25 | 16 | +4:00 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:56 | ||||
26 | 37 | +4:39 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
27 | 20 | +4:04 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
28 | 17 | +4:02 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
29 | 31 | +4:04 | - | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 21 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:56 | ||||
30 | 27 | +4:04 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
31 | 23 | +4:04 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
32 | 47 | +14:51 | - | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:56 | ||||
33 | 3 | +0:47 | - | GC | ANDERSEN Sander BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:56 | ||||
34 | 29 | +4:04 | - | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:56 | ||||
35 | 32 | +4:04 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
36 | 28 | +4:04 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:56 | ||||
37 | 34 | +4:12 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
38 | 19 | +4:04 | - | GC | STEDMAN Maximilian Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 0:56 | ||||
39 | 30 | +4:04 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
40 | 43 | +6:52 | - | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:56 | ||||
41 | 48 | +14:53 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
42 | 38 | +4:58 | - | Climber | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
43 | 46 | +11:47 | - | Classic | 21 | 2:02 2:02 | ||||||
44 | 58 | +17:13 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
45 | 45 | +7:54 | - | Climber | 28 | 2:53 2:53 | ||||||
46 | 41 | +6:42 | - | Climber | MUELA Albert EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 2:53 | ||||
47 | 40 | +6:13 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 2:53 | ||||||
48 | 42 | +6:47 | - | GC | 20 | 3:31 3:31 | ||||||
49 | 44 | +7:45 | - | Classic | 21 | 4:37 4:37 | ||||||
50 | 66 | +18:57 | - | Sprint | BALLABIO Giacomo IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | 10:26 10:26 | ||||
51 | 68 | +19:29 | - | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 10:26 | ||||
52 | 49 | +15:02 | - | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 11:54 11:54 | ||||
53 | 50 | +15:37 | - | Classic | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 12:29 12:29 | ||||
54 | 61 | +17:22 | - | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 13:27 13:27 | ||||
55 | 52 | +16:51 | - | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 13:43 13:43 | ||||
56 | 65 | +17:56 | - | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 13:43 | ||||
57 | 54 | +16:51 | - | GC | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 13:43 | ||||
58 | 60 | +17:17 | - | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | 23 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 13:43 | ||||
59 | 53 | +16:51 | - | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 33 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 13:43 | ||||
60 | 70 | +22:04 | - | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 27 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 13:43 | ||||
61 | 64 | +17:50 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 13:43 | ||||||
62 | 73 | +23:12 | - | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 13:43 | ||||
63 | 69 | +21:42 | - | Climber | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 13:43 | ||||
64 | 67 | +19:03 | - | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 13:43 | ||||
65 | 62 | +17:40 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 13:43 | ||||||
66 | 82 | +30:40 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 13:43 | ||||||
67 | 59 | +17:16 | - | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 13:43 | ||||
68 | 51 | +16:47 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 13:43 | ||||||
69 | 71 | +22:30 | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 31 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 13:43 | ||||
70 | 75 | +23:54 | - | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 13:43 | ||||
71 | 56 | +16:51 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 13:43 | ||||||
72 | 57 | +17:07 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 13:43 | ||||
73 | 63 | +17:44 | - | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 13:43 | ||||
74 | 55 | +16:51 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 13:43 | ||||||
75 | 91 | +34:36 | - | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 15:33 15:33 | ||||
76 | 83 | +30:55 | - | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19:38 19:38 | ||||
77 | 93 | +38:09 | - | GC | MACLEOD Callum Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 19 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 19:38 | ||||
78 | 92 | +37:44 | - | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 19:38 | ||||
79 | 78 | +27:53 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 19:38 | ||||||
80 | 87 | +33:19 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 19:38 | ||||
81 | 90 | +34:06 | - | Classic | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 19:38 | ||||
82 | 79 | +28:36 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 19:38 | ||||||
83 | 81 | +29:40 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 19:38 | ||||||
84 | 94 | +38:47 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 19:38 | ||||||
85 | 74 | +23:27 | - | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 19:38 | ||||
86 | 98 | +50:41 | - | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 19:38 | ||||
87 | 88 | +33:40 | - | Classic | THIÉBAUD Valère AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 19:38 | ||||
88 | 72 | +22:46 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 19:38 | ||||||
89 | 80 | +28:36 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 19:38 | ||||||
90 | 86 | +33:09 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 19:38 | ||||||
91 | 76 | +24:05 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 19:38 | ||||||
92 | 85 | +31:39 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 19:38 | ||||||
93 | 95 | +39:30 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 19:38 | ||||
94 | 89 | +33:49 | - | GC | VAN DINGENEN Jordi Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 19:38 | ||||
95 | 96 | +41:26 | - | Sprint | WOOD Oliver Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 21:34 21:34 | ||||
96 | 84 | +31:21 | - | TT | 34 | 22:52 22:52 | ||||||
97 | 77 | +27:15 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 22:52 | ||||||
98 | 97 | +46:06 | - | Classic | 21 | 28:00 28:00 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 29 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CAÑELLAS Xavier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 21 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 22 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | 18 | IAM Excelsior | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | 11:39:33 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | IMHOF Claudio AKROS - Thömus | 28 | AKROS - Thömus | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | ANDERSEN Sander BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
4 | 21 | ▲17 | - | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
6 | 16 | ▲10 | - | Climber | 20 | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||||
7 | 19 | ▲12 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 3:16 | .. | |||
8 | 18 | ▲10 | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 3:16 | .. | |||
9 | 24 | ▲15 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 3:16 | .. | |||
10 | 32 | ▲22 | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 3:16 | .. | |||
11 | 4 | ▼7 | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
12 | 43 | ▲31 | - | GC | PEARSON Daniel Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 25 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
13 | 49 | ▲36 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
14 | 5 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
15 | 38 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | GERTS Floris Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 3:58 | .. | |||
16 | 6 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
17 | 8 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 25 | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | - | GC | STEDMAN Maximilian Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||
25 | 22 | ▼3 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | - | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||
29 | 35 | ▲6 | - | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | - | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 21 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||||
33 | 44 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 32 | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||||
34 | 45 | ▲11 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 4:12 | .. | |||||
35 | 52 | ▲17 | - | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||
36 | 65 | ▲29 | - | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
37 | 53 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||||
38 | 27 | ▼11 | - | Climber | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |||
39 | 66 | ▲27 | - | Climber | PETRUCCI Mattia Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
40 | 48 | ▲8 | - | TT | 23 | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||||
41 | 57 | ▲16 | - | TT | MUELA Albert EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | - | GC | 20 | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||||
43 | 69 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
44 | 12 | ▼32 | - | Classic | 21 | 7:45 7:45 | .. | |||||
45 | 67 | ▲22 | - | Climber | 28 | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |||||
46 | 82 | ▲36 | - | Classic | 21 | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||||
47 | 90 | ▲43 | - | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 14:51 14:51 | .. | |||
48 | 89 | ▲41 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:53 14:53 | .. | |||
49 | 34 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 15:02 15:02 | .. | |||
50 | 23 | ▼27 | - | Classic | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 15:37 15:37 | .. | |||
51 | 7 | ▼44 | - | Classic | 26 | 16:47 16:47 | .. | |||||
52 | 25 | ▼27 | - | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 16:51 16:51 | .. | |||
53 | 28 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 33 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 16:51 | .. | |||
54 | 30 | ▼24 | - | GC | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 16:51 | .. | |||
55 | 31 | ▼24 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 16:51 | .. | |||||
56 | 39 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 16:51 | .. | |||||
57 | 47 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 17:07 17:07 | .. | |||
58 | 94 | ▲36 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 17:13 17:13 | .. | |||
59 | 50 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 17:16 17:16 | .. | |||
60 | 51 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | 23 | IAM Excelsior | 17:17 17:17 | .. | |||
61 | 58 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 17:22 17:22 | .. | |||
62 | 59 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 22 | 17:40 17:40 | .. | |||||
63 | 60 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 17:44 17:44 | .. | |||
64 | 61 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 17:50 17:50 | .. | |||||
65 | 62 | ▼3 | - | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 17:56 17:56 | .. | |||
66 | 76 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | BALLABIO Giacomo IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | 18:57 18:57 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | - | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | 19:03 19:03 | .. | |||
68 | 80 | ▲12 | - | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 19:29 19:29 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | - | Climber | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21:42 21:42 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | - | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 27 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 22:04 22:04 | .. | |||
71 | 77 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 31 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22:30 22:30 | .. | |||
72 | 13 | ▼59 | - | Sprint | 23 | 22:46 22:46 | .. | |||||
73 | 81 | ▲8 | - | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | 23:12 23:12 | .. | |||
74 | 56 | ▼18 | - | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23:27 23:27 | .. | |||
75 | 84 | ▲9 | - | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 23:54 23:54 | .. | |||
76 | 64 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 26 | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |||||
77 | 63 | ▼14 | - | Classic | 21 | 27:15 27:15 | .. | |||||
78 | 72 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 19 | 27:53 27:53 | .. | |||||
79 | 78 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 28:36 28:36 | .. | |||||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 28:36 | .. | |||||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | 29:40 29:40 | .. | |||||
82 | 97 | ▲15 | - | Classic | 21 | 30:40 30:40 | .. | |||||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 30:55 30:55 | .. | |||
84 | 75 | ▼9 | - | TT | 34 | 31:21 31:21 | .. | |||||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | 31:39 31:39 | .. | |||||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | - | GC | 27 | 33:09 33:09 | .. | |||||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33:19 33:19 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | - | Classic | THIÉBAUD Valère AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 33:40 33:40 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | - | GC | VAN DINGENEN Jordi Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 33:49 33:49 | .. | |||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | - | GC | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 34:06 34:06 | .. | |||
91 | 102 | ▲11 | - | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 34:36 34:36 | .. | |||
92 | 99 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 37:44 37:44 | .. | |||
93 | 101 | ▲8 | - | GC | MACLEOD Callum Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 19 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 38:09 38:09 | .. | |||
94 | 103 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 22 | 38:47 38:47 | .. | |||||
95 | 105 | ▲10 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 39:30 39:30 | .. | |||
96 | 104 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | WOOD Oliver Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 41:26 41:26 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 46:06 46:06 | .. | |||||
98 | 108 | ▲10 | - | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 50:41 50:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | +32 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 31 | +31 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | TT | IMHOF Claudio AKROS - Thömus | 28 | AKROS - Thömus | 29 | +29 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | +27 | |
5 | - | - | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | 25 | +25 | ||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | +24 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | +24 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | GC | STEDMAN Maximilian Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 22 | +22 | |
9 | - | - | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | +20 | ||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | +20 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | +19 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | GC | ANDERSEN Sander BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | +19 | |
13 | - | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 16 | +16 | ||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 15 | +15 | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | |
16 | 23 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 20 | 14 | +14 | |||
17 | - | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | ||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 23 | 12 | +12 | |||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 21 | 11 | +11 | |||
20 | - | - | Sprint | GERTS Floris Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 10 | +10 | ||
21 | - | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 9 | +9 | ||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | |
23 | 13 | ▼10 | - | Classic | 21 | 9 | +9 | |||
24 | 15 | ▼9 | - | GC | 23 | 8 | +8 | |||
25 | 16 | ▼9 | - | Climber | 19 | 8 | +8 | |||
26 | - | - | GC | PEARSON Daniel Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 25 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 7 | +7 | ||
27 | 18 | ▼9 | - | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | |
28 | 20 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4 | +4 | |
29 | 22 | ▼7 | - | TT | 21 | 4 | +4 | |||
30 | - | - | TT | 23 | 4 | +4 | ||||
31 | 21 | ▼10 | - | Classic | 26 | 4 | +4 | |||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | - | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3 | +3 | |
33 | 24 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2 | +2 | |||
34 | 26 | ▼8 | - | Climber | 22 | 2 | +2 | |||
35 | 27 | ▼8 | - | Climber | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | 1 | +1 | |
36 | 28 | ▼8 | - | Climber | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1 | +1 | |
37 | - | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 31 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | ANDERSEN Sander BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 11:40:20 | .. | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 20 | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
3 | 7 | ▲4 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:29 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | - | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | - | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 3:17 | .. | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | - | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 21 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 3:17 | .. | |
11 | 21 | ▲10 | - | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | Climber | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |
14 | 22 | ▲8 | - | Climber | PETRUCCI Mattia Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | - | GC | 20 | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
16 | 3 | ▼13 | - | Classic | 21 | 6:58 6:58 | .. | |||
17 | 30 | ▲13 | - | Classic | 21 | 11:00 11:00 | .. | |||
18 | 9 | ▼9 | - | Classic | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |
19 | 10 | ▼9 | - | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 16:04 16:04 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 22 | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 17:09 17:09 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BALLABIO Giacomo IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |
23 | 28 | ▲5 | - | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 18:42 18:42 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Climber | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20:55 20:55 | .. | |
25 | 29 | ▲4 | - | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | 22:25 22:25 | .. | |
26 | 32 | ▲6 | - | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 23:07 23:07 | .. | |
27 | 20 | ▼7 | - | Classic | 21 | 26:28 26:28 | .. | |||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 27:06 27:06 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 18 | 27:49 27:49 | .. | |||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 27:49 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 28:53 28:53 | .. | |||
32 | 38 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 21 | 29:53 29:53 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | - | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 30:08 30:08 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | - | GC | 19 | 30:52 30:52 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | - | Classic | THIÉBAUD Valère AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 32:53 32:53 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | - | Classic | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33:19 33:19 | .. | |
37 | 41 | ▲4 | - | GC | MACLEOD Callum Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 19 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 37:22 37:22 | .. | |
38 | 42 | ▲4 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 38:43 38:43 | .. | |
39 | 39 | - | - | GC | 21 | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 38 | +38 | |
2 | - | - | TT | 23 | 22 | +22 | ||||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | TT | IMHOF Claudio AKROS - Thömus | 28 | AKROS - Thömus | 18 | +18 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | - | GC | PEARSON Daniel Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 25 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 17 | +17 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 16 | +16 | |
6 | - | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 13 | +13 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | GC | ANDERSEN Sander BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 13 | +13 | |
8 | - | - | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | 10 | +10 | ||
9 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 10 | +10 | ||||
10 | - | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 31 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 10 | +10 | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 9 | +9 | |
12 | 12 | - | - | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | +6 | |
13 | - | - | Sprint | GERTS Floris Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 6 | +6 | ||
14 | 5 | ▼9 | - | Classic | 26 | 5 | +5 | |||
15 | 6 | ▼9 | - | Climber | 22 | 5 | +5 | |||
16 | - | - | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | 8 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4 | +4 | |||
18 | 9 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4 | +4 | |
19 | - | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
20 | 10 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 4 | +4 | |
21 | 11 | ▼10 | - | Classic | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | +3 | |
22 | - | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2 | +2 | ||
23 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 2 | +2 | ||||
24 | 14 | ▼10 | - | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 21 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
25 | 15 | ▼10 | - | TT | 21 | 1 | +1 | |||
26 | 16 | ▼10 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
27 | 17 | ▼10 | - | Climber | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1 | +1 | |
28 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 1 | +1 | ||||
29 | 18 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | CT | 35:07:17 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 1:23 1:23 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 2:46 2:46 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | CLUB | ,, 2:46 | .. |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | CR4C Roanne | CLUB | 3:34 3:34 | .. |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | CT | 4:25 4:25 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | CLUB | 6:17 6:17 | .. |
8 | 19 | ▲11 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 9:48 9:48 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | 13:44 13:44 | .. |
10 | 1 | ▼9 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 14:38 14:38 | .. |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 16:21 16:21 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | PCT | 16:26 16:26 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | CLUB | 18:34 18:34 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | EvoPro Racing | CT | 19:33 19:33 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | CLUB | 22:18 22:18 | .. |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | CLUB | 22:27 22:27 | .. |
17 | 3 | ▼14 | AKROS - Thömus | CT | 25:11 25:11 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | CT | 25:25 25:25 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | IAM Excelsior | CT | 31:53 31:53 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Team Vulco Vc Vaulx En Velin | 1:24:29 1:24:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.482 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:172.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:82
- Vert. meters:2559
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: