The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:04 | 185 | Sprint | JOLIBERT Clément Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 25 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 7 | 5 | 4:02:31 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:08 | 211 | Classic | JARNET Maxime VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 22 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 86 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 16 | +0:14 | 13 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 29 | +0:14 | 43 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 4 | +0:09 | 81 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 9 | +0:14 | 44 | Climber | UMBA Santiago Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 17 | +0:14 | 112 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 32 | +0:14 | 56 | Sprint | SANDER HANSEN Marcus BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 20 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 21 | +0:14 | 74 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 10 | +0:14 | 72 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 14 | +0:14 | 141 | Climber | JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 12 | +0:14 | 133 | Climber | CHARRIN Aloïs Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 50 | +2:06 | 16 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 20 | +0:14 | 73 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 11 | +0:14 | 215 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 25 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 13 | +0:14 | 41 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 24 | +0:14 | 35 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Vini Zabù | 31 | Vini Zabù | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 28 | +0:14 | 136 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 54 | +2:53 | 201 | Climber | VERCHER Mattéo Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 20 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 18 | +0:14 | 76 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 23 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 15 | +0:14 | 183 | Climber | CASTELLARNAU Florent Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 27 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 55 | +2:53 | 181 | Climber | BENNETT Stéfan Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 29 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 22 | +0:14 | 53 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 33 | +0:14 | 163 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 30 | +0:14 | 103 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 6 | +0:11 | 14 | TT | SUTER Joel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 34 | +0:14 | 42 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 7 | +0:13 | 54 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 24 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 19 | +0:14 | 111 | GC | BAX Sjoerd Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 27 | +0:14 | 26 | Climber | MORENO Iván Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 25 | +0:14 | 131 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 5 | +0:09 | 82 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 35 | +0:14 | 135 | Climber | MIFSUD Andrea Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 53 | +2:49 | 106 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 26 | +0:14 | 5 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 23 | +0:14 | 142 | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Dare Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:14 | 212 | Classic | JOLY Thomas VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 25 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 36 | +0:14 | 25 | GC | AGIRRE Jon Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 51 | +2:08 | 6 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 39 | +0:14 | 51 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 37 | +0:14 | 12 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 8 | +0:13 | 113 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 56 | +2:53 | 95 | Climber | HOLLYMAN Mason Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 31 | +0:14 | 172 | Climber | DEVAUX Thomas Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 24 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 42 | +0:39 | 85 | GC | THOMPSON Reuben Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
47 | 40 | +0:39 | 152 | GC | BRENANS Emile Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 22 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 0:25 | ||||
48 | 57 | +3:14 | 31 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Vini Zabù | 27 | Vini Zabù | ,, 0:25 | ||||
49 | 43 | +0:39 | 4 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:25 | ||||
50 | 41 | +0:39 | 146 | GC | AASHEIM Ludvig Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
51 | 59 | +3:18 | 126 | Climber | GUASCO Mattia Team Qhubeka | 20 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 0:25 | ||||
52 | 60 | +3:18 | 36 | GC | DI RENZO Andrea Vini Zabù | 26 | Vini Zabù | ,, 0:25 | ||||
53 | 44 | +0:39 | 11 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:25 | ||||
54 | 61 | +3:18 | 151 | GC | GUILLOT Jocelyn Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 22 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 0:25 | ||||
55 | 46 | +1:07 | 166 | Sprint | TRASTOUR Loris AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
56 | 64 | +3:46 | 94 | Climber | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:53 | ||||
57 | 48 | +1:07 | 171 | Sprint | BALLABIO Giacomo Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 23 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 0:53 | ||||
58 | 45 | +1:07 | 132 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Swiss Racing Academy | 23 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:53 | ||||
59 | 47 | +1:07 | 213 | Climber | QUEMERE Tao VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 30 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 0:53 | ||||
60 | 49 | +2:01 | 23 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
61 | 52 | +2:13 | 45 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
62 | 65 | +4:53 | 164 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 2:00 | ||||
63 | 58 | +3:18 | 52 | Sprint | NYBORG BROGE Nils Lau BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 29 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 3:10 3:10 | ||||
64 | 62 | +3:20 | 186 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 24 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 3:10 | ||||
65 | 82 | +5:59 | 196 | Sprint | SALVATORI Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 3:10 | ||||
66 | 63 | +3:24 | 145 | Sprint | LØLAND Sakarias Koller Uno-X Dare Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | ,, 3:10 | ||||
67 | 67 | +5:22 | 22 | Climber | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 5:08 5:08 | ||||
68 | 66 | +5:20 | 165 | Climber | RETAILLEAU Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 5:08 | ||||
69 | 70 | +5:46 | 64 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
70 | 68 | +5:39 | 55 | TT | GUDNITZ Joshua BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 19 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 5:32 | ||||
71 | 69 | +5:42 | 116 | Sprint | KOSTER Adne Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 5:32 | ||||
72 | 73 | +5:49 | 115 | GC | MARSMAN Tim Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 5:35 5:35 | ||||
73 | 90 | +7:43 | 104 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 5:35 | ||||
74 | 77 | +5:49 | 21 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 5:35 | ||||
75 | 72 | +5:49 | 92 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 5:35 | ||||
76 | 91 | +8:24 | 121 | Classic | ABREHA Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 5:35 | ||||
77 | 96 | +8:28 | 2 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:35 | ||||
78 | 76 | +5:49 | 84 | Classic | RAUGEL Antoine Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 5:35 | ||||
79 | 116 | +13:15 | 154 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 28 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 5:35 | ||||
80 | 74 | +5:49 | 162 | Classic | DELPHIS Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 5:35 | ||||
81 | 94 | +8:28 | 143 | Climber | BRYNSRUD Magnus Uno-X Dare Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | ,, 5:35 | ||||
82 | 71 | +5:49 | 75 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 5:35 | ||||
83 | 93 | +8:28 | 15 | Sprint | VENNER Quentin Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 5:35 | ||||
84 | 75 | +5:49 | 122 | Classic | MULUBRHAN Henok Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 5:35 | ||||
85 | 78 | +5:49 | 182 | Sprint | ACOSTA Thomas Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 23 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 5:35 | ||||
86 | 92 | +8:24 | 191 | Climber | BOILEAU Leo EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 23 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 5:35 | ||||
87 | 80 | +5:49 | 153 | Sprint | PFRIMMER Arnaud Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 24 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 5:35 | ||||
88 | 100 | +8:28 | 155 | Sprint | JAMET Alexandre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 28 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 5:35 | ||||
89 | 117 | +13:18 | 184 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 25 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 5:35 | ||||
90 | 95 | +8:28 | 204 | GC | FINÉ Gabin Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 24 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | ,, 5:35 | ||||
91 | 98 | +8:28 | 202 | Climber | GRAND Antoine Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 22 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | ,, 5:35 | ||||
92 | 101 | +8:28 | 173 | Classic | ALMEIDA Pierre Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 28 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 5:35 | ||||
93 | 97 | +8:28 | 195 | Climber | RICHARD Louis EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 25 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 5:35 | ||||
94 | 79 | +5:49 | 71 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 36 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 5:35 | ||||
95 | 99 | +8:28 | 194 | Climber | LEBRETON Jacques EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 5:35 | ||||
96 | 81 | +5:49 | 3 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:35 | ||||
97 | 106 | +10:04 | 114 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 7:15 7:15 | ||||
98 | 105 | +10:04 | 221 | Sprint | BELANGER Florentin CR4C Roanne | 22 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 7:15 | ||||
99 | 107 | +10:08 | 66 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 7:15 | ||||
100 | 88 | +7:29 | 124 | Climber | PRITZEN Marc Oliver Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 7:15 | ||||
101 | 87 | +7:29 | 1 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 7:15 | ||||
102 | 108 | +10:08 | 225 | Sprint | ROUSSEL Antoine CR4C Roanne | 20 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 7:15 | ||||
103 | 127 | +18:24 | 156 | Sprint | PHILIBERT Aurelien Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 25 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 7:15 | ||||
104 | 84 | +7:29 | 24 | Classic | JAIME Álex Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 7:15 | ||||
105 | 85 | +7:29 | 125 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Team Qhubeka | 20 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 7:15 | ||||
106 | 83 | +7:29 | 203 | Sprint | COSS Loris Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 20 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | ,, 7:15 | ||||
107 | 86 | +7:29 | 96 | Sprint | JONES Taj Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 7:15 | ||||
108 | 125 | +15:49 | 32 | Sprint | BARTOLOZZI Andrea Vini Zabù | 22 | Vini Zabù | ,, 7:15 | ||||
109 | 89 | +7:29 | 102 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 7:15 | ||||
110 | 102 | +9:19 | 134 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 9:06 9:06 | ||||
111 | 109 | +11:59 | 161 | Climber | CHAUSSINAND Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 9:06 | ||||
112 | 104 | +9:41 | 144 | Sprint | JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl Uno-X Dare Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 9:27 9:27 | ||||
113 | 103 | +9:41 | 105 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 9:27 | ||||
114 | 126 | +18:04 | 65 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 34 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 9:30 9:30 | ||||
115 | 118 | +14:40 | 216 | GC | VAN GUCHT Sten VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 28 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 11:47 11:47 | ||||
116 | 110 | +12:01 | 214 | Climber | JUILLARD Maximilien VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 19 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 11:47 | ||||
117 | 128 | +20:05 | 224 | Sprint | OOSTHUIZEN Jason CR4C Roanne | 22 | CR4C Roanne | 12:25 12:25 | ||||
118 | 115 | +12:39 | 83 | GC | GERMANI Lorenzo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 12:25 | ||||
119 | 119 | +15:14 | 101 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 12:25 | ||||
120 | 120 | +15:14 | 223 | Sprint | GUIZIOU Mathieu CR4C Roanne | 20 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 12:25 | ||||
121 | 122 | +15:18 | 34 | GC | IACCHI Alessandro Vini Zabù | 21 | Vini Zabù | ,, 12:25 | ||||
122 | 113 | +12:39 | 123 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Drew Team Qhubeka | 19 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 12:25 | ||||
123 | 111 | +12:33 | 46 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 12:25 | ||||
124 | 133 | +31:54 | 226 | TT | BRYANT Isaac CR4C Roanne | 21 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 12:25 | ||||
125 | 114 | +12:39 | 176 | Sprint | KNECHT Noah Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 20 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 12:25 | ||||
126 | 135 | +36:33 | 222 | Sprint | BUFFIN Lois CR4C Roanne | 21 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 12:25 | ||||
127 | 121 | +15:18 | 61 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 25 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:25 | ||||
128 | 134 | +32:55 | 206 | Sprint | CHARCOSSET Romain Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 20 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | ,, 12:25 | ||||
129 | 131 | +20:59 | 192 | TT | SANKMANN Joosep EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 22 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 12:25 | ||||
130 | 123 | +15:18 | 205 | TT | SERRIÈRES Lucas Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 23 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | ,, 12:25 | ||||
131 | 124 | +15:18 | 174 | Sprint | BRAVARD Antoine Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 26 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 12:25 | ||||
132 | 132 | +23:34 | 175 | Sprint | ROSIER Romain Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 25 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 12:25 | ||||
133 | 129 | +20:05 | 63 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 25 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:25 | ||||
134 | 130 | +20:05 | 62 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 33 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:25 | ||||
135 | 112 | +12:39 | 193 | Sprint | KISKONEN Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 24 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 12:25 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 86 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1 | 6:52:23 | .. | ||
2 | 33 | ▲31 | 185 | Sprint | JOLIBERT Clément Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 25 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 11 | ▲8 | 211 | Classic | JARNET Maxime VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 22 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 81 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 82 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
6 | 71 | ▲65 | 14 | TT | SUTER Joel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 54 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 24 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 113 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
9 | 19 | ▲10 | 44 | Climber | UMBA Santiago Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
10 | 16 | ▲6 | 72 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
11 | 24 | ▲13 | 215 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 25 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
12 | 28 | ▲16 | 133 | Climber | CHARRIN Aloïs Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
13 | 31 | ▲18 | 41 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
14 | 43 | ▲29 | 141 | Climber | JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
15 | 36 | ▲21 | 183 | Climber | CASTELLARNAU Florent Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 27 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
16 | 54 | ▲38 | 13 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
17 | 51 | ▲34 | 112 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
18 | 40 | ▲22 | 76 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 23 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
19 | 35 | ▲16 | 111 | GC | BAX Sjoerd Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
20 | 52 | ▲32 | 73 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
21 | 60 | ▲39 | 74 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
22 | 50 | ▲28 | 53 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
23 | 39 | ▲16 | 142 | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Dare Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
24 | 61 | ▲37 | 35 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Vini Zabù | 31 | Vini Zabù | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
25 | 48 | ▲23 | 131 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
26 | 46 | ▲20 | 5 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
27 | 56 | ▲29 | 26 | Climber | MORENO Iván Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
28 | 70 | ▲42 | 136 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
29 | 84 | ▲55 | 43 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
30 | 64 | ▲34 | 103 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
31 | 47 | ▲16 | 172 | Climber | DEVAUX Thomas Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 24 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
32 | 85 | ▲53 | 56 | Sprint | SANDER HANSEN Marcus BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 20 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
33 | 74 | ▲41 | 163 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
34 | 76 | ▲42 | 42 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
35 | 72 | ▲37 | 135 | Climber | MIFSUD Andrea Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
36 | 68 | ▲32 | 25 | GC | AGIRRE Jon Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
37 | 69 | ▲32 | 12 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
38 | 79 | ▲41 | 212 | Classic | JOLY Thomas VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 25 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
39 | 80 | ▲41 | 51 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
40 | 20 | ▼20 | 152 | GC | BRENANS Emile Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 22 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
41 | 27 | ▼14 | 146 | GC | AASHEIM Ludvig Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 85 | GC | THOMPSON Reuben Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
43 | 67 | ▲24 | 4 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
44 | 66 | ▲22 | 11 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 132 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Swiss Racing Academy | 23 | Swiss Racing Academy | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
46 | 73 | ▲27 | 166 | Sprint | TRASTOUR Loris AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
47 | 75 | ▲28 | 213 | Climber | QUEMERE Tao VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 30 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
48 | 82 | ▲34 | 171 | Sprint | BALLABIO Giacomo Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 23 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 23 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
50 | 86 | ▲36 | 16 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
51 | 87 | ▲36 | 6 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
52 | 8 | ▼44 | 45 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
53 | 97 | ▲44 | 106 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
54 | 100 | ▲46 | 201 | Climber | VERCHER Mattéo Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 20 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
55 | 117 | ▲62 | 181 | Climber | BENNETT Stéfan Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 29 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 2:53 | .. | |||
56 | 104 | ▲48 | 95 | Climber | HOLLYMAN Mason Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 2:53 | .. | |||
57 | 96 | ▲39 | 31 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Vini Zabù | 27 | Vini Zabù | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
58 | 18 | ▼40 | 52 | Sprint | NYBORG BROGE Nils Lau BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 29 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
59 | 108 | ▲49 | 126 | Climber | GUASCO Mattia Team Qhubeka | 20 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 3:18 | .. | |||
60 | 114 | ▲54 | 36 | GC | DI RENZO Andrea Vini Zabù | 26 | Vini Zabù | ,, 3:18 | .. | |||
61 | 113 | ▲52 | 151 | GC | GUILLOT Jocelyn Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 22 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 3:18 | .. | |||
62 | 5 | ▼57 | 186 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 24 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
63 | 34 | ▼29 | 145 | Sprint | LØLAND Sakarias Koller Uno-X Dare Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
64 | 98 | ▲34 | 94 | Climber | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
65 | 101 | ▲36 | 164 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||
66 | 78 | ▲12 | 165 | Climber | RETAILLEAU Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
67 | 15 | ▼52 | 22 | Climber | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
68 | 2 | ▼66 | 55 | TT | GUDNITZ Joshua BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 19 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |||
69 | 62 | ▼7 | 116 | Sprint | KOSTER Adne Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |||
70 | 41 | ▼29 | 64 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
71 | 13 | ▼58 | 75 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | 5:49 5:49 | .. | |||
72 | 26 | ▼46 | 92 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
73 | 32 | ▼41 | 115 | GC | MARSMAN Tim Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
74 | 25 | ▼49 | 162 | Classic | DELPHIS Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
75 | 45 | ▼30 | 122 | Classic | MULUBRHAN Henok Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
76 | 58 | ▼18 | 84 | Classic | RAUGEL Antoine Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
77 | 63 | ▼14 | 21 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
78 | 59 | ▼19 | 182 | Sprint | ACOSTA Thomas Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 23 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
79 | 65 | ▼14 | 71 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 36 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
80 | 77 | ▼3 | 153 | Sprint | PFRIMMER Arnaud Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 24 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
81 | 81 | - | 3 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
82 | 89 | ▲7 | 196 | Climber | SALVATORI Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |||
83 | 14 | ▼69 | 203 | Sprint | COSS Loris Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 20 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 7:29 7:29 | .. | |||
84 | 21 | ▼63 | 24 | Classic | JAIME Álex Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 7:29 | .. | |||
85 | 22 | ▼63 | 125 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Team Qhubeka | 20 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 7:29 | .. | |||
86 | 23 | ▼63 | 96 | Sprint | JONES Taj Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 7:29 | .. | |||
87 | 38 | ▼49 | 1 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 7:29 | .. | |||
88 | 49 | ▼39 | 124 | Climber | PRITZEN Marc Oliver Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 7:29 | .. | |||
89 | 83 | ▼6 | 102 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 7:29 | .. | |||
90 | 88 | ▼2 | 104 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 121 | Classic | ABREHA Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |||
92 | 91 | ▼1 | 191 | Climber | BOILEAU Leo EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 23 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 8:24 | .. | |||
93 | 102 | ▲9 | 15 | Sprint | VENNER Quentin Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
94 | 105 | ▲11 | 143 | Climber | BRYNSRUD Magnus Uno-X Dare Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | ,, 8:28 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 204 | Climber | FINÉ Gabin Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 24 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | ,, 8:28 | .. | |||
96 | 115 | ▲19 | 2 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 8:28 | .. | |||
97 | 103 | ▲6 | 195 | Climber | RICHARD Louis EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 25 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 8:28 | .. | |||
98 | 110 | ▲12 | 202 | Climber | GRAND Antoine Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 22 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | ,, 8:28 | .. | |||
99 | 109 | ▲10 | 194 | Climber | LEBRETON Jacques EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 8:28 | .. | |||
100 | 118 | ▲18 | 155 | Sprint | JAMET Alexandre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 28 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 8:28 | .. | |||
101 | 120 | ▲19 | 173 | Classic | ALMEIDA Pierre Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 28 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 8:28 | .. | |||
102 | 7 | ▼95 | 134 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |||
103 | 10 | ▼93 | 105 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |||
104 | 57 | ▼47 | 144 | Sprint | JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl Uno-X Dare Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | ,, 9:41 | .. | |||
105 | 92 | ▼13 | 221 | Sprint | BELANGER Florentin CR4C Roanne | 22 | CR4C Roanne | 10:04 10:04 | .. | |||
106 | 94 | ▼12 | 114 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 10:04 | .. | |||
107 | 106 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 10:08 10:08 | .. | |||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 225 | Sprint | ROUSSEL Antoine CR4C Roanne | 20 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 10:08 | .. | |||
109 | 122 | ▲13 | 161 | Climber | CHAUSSINAND Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 11:59 11:59 | .. | |||
110 | 55 | ▼55 | 214 | Climber | JUILLARD Maximilien VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 19 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 12:01 12:01 | .. | |||
111 | 3 | ▼108 | 46 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
112 | 17 | ▼95 | 193 | Sprint | KISKONEN Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 24 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
113 | 30 | ▼83 | 123 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Drew Team Qhubeka | 19 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 12:39 | .. | |||
114 | 29 | ▼85 | 176 | Sprint | KNECHT Noah Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 20 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 12:39 | .. | |||
115 | 37 | ▼78 | 83 | GC | GERMANI Lorenzo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 12:39 | .. | |||
116 | 126 | ▲10 | 154 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 28 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 13:15 13:15 | .. | |||
117 | 127 | ▲10 | 184 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 25 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 13:18 13:18 | .. | |||
118 | 121 | ▲3 | 216 | GC | VAN GUCHT Sten VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 28 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 14:40 14:40 | .. | |||
119 | 90 | ▼29 | 101 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |||
120 | 95 | ▼25 | 223 | Sprint | GUIZIOU Mathieu CR4C Roanne | 20 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 15:14 | .. | |||
121 | 107 | ▼14 | 61 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 25 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 15:18 15:18 | .. | |||
122 | 116 | ▼6 | 34 | GC | IACCHI Alessandro Vini Zabù | 21 | Vini Zabù | ,, 15:18 | .. | |||
123 | 112 | ▼11 | 205 | GC | SERRIÈRES Lucas Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 23 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | ,, 15:18 | .. | |||
124 | 119 | ▼5 | 174 | Sprint | BRAVARD Antoine Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 26 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 15:18 | .. | |||
125 | 128 | ▲3 | 32 | Sprint | BARTOLOZZI Andrea Vini Zabù | 22 | Vini Zabù | 15:49 15:49 | .. | |||
126 | 130 | ▲4 | 65 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 34 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18:04 18:04 | .. | |||
127 | 132 | ▲5 | 156 | Sprint | PHILIBERT Aurelien Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 25 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 18:24 18:24 | .. | |||
128 | 125 | ▼3 | 224 | Sprint | OOSTHUIZEN Jason CR4C Roanne | 22 | CR4C Roanne | 20:05 20:05 | .. | |||
129 | 124 | ▼5 | 63 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 25 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 20:05 | .. | |||
130 | 123 | ▼7 | 62 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 33 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 20:05 | .. | |||
131 | 129 | ▼2 | 192 | TT | SANKMANN Joosep EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 22 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 20:59 20:59 | .. | |||
132 | 131 | ▼1 | 175 | TT | ROSIER Romain Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 25 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 23:34 23:34 | .. | |||
133 | 133 | - | 226 | TT | BRYANT Isaac CR4C Roanne | 21 | CR4C Roanne | 31:54 31:54 | .. | |||
134 | 134 | - | 206 | TT | CHARCOSSET Romain Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 20 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 32:55 32:55 | .. | |||
135 | 135 | - | 222 | TT | BUFFIN Lois CR4C Roanne | 21 | CR4C Roanne | 36:33 36:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 86 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 41 | +16 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 211 | Classic | JARNET Maxime VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 22 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 32 | +20 | |
3 | - | 185 | Sprint | JOLIBERT Clément Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 25 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 25 | +25 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 46 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | - | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 81 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 17 | +10 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 186 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 24 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 16 | - | |
7 | - | 13 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 14 | +14 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 105 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 14 | - | |
9 | - | 43 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 | +12 | ||
10 | 16 | ▲6 | 52 | Sprint | NYBORG BROGE Nils Lau BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 29 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 11 | +8 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 54 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 24 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 11 | +1 | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 44 | Climber | UMBA Santiago Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11 | +9 | |
13 | 13 | - | 72 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | 10 | +5 | |
14 | 6 | ▼8 | 134 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 10 | - | |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 55 | TT | GUDNITZ Joshua BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 19 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 8 | - | |
16 | - | 112 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 8 | +8 | ||
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 75 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | 8 | - | |
18 | - | 56 | Sprint | SANDER HANSEN Marcus BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 20 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 7 | +7 | ||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 203 | Sprint | COSS Loris Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 20 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 7 | - | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 82 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 6 | +2 | |
21 | - | 74 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 6 | +6 | ||
22 | 12 | ▼10 | 22 | Climber | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 6 | - | |
23 | - | 14 | TT | SUTER Joel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 4 | +4 | ||
24 | - | 141 | Climber | JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 4 | +4 | ||
25 | - | 116 | Sprint | KOSTER Adne Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 4 | +4 | ||
26 | 15 | ▼11 | 193 | Sprint | KISKONEN Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 24 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 4 | - | |
27 | - | 133 | Climber | CHARRIN Aloïs Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | 3 | +3 | ||
28 | - | 16 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2 | +2 | ||
29 | - | 165 | Climber | RETAILLEAU Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | 19 | ▼11 | 113 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 1 | - | |
31 | - | 73 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | 1 | +1 | ||
32 | 18 | ▼14 | 45 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | La Bâtie Montgascon (54.1 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NYBORG BROGE Nils Lau | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 4 | 3″ |
2 | KOSTER Adne | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 2 | 2″ |
3 | RETAILLEAU Valentin | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Châteauvilain (88.9 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NYBORG BROGE Nils Lau | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 4 | 3″ |
2 | KOSTER Adne | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 2 | 2″ |
3 | RETAILLEAU Valentin | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | La Verpillière (145.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUTER Joel | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 4 | 3″ |
2 | BALMER Alexandre | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 2 | 2″ |
3 | TOUDAL Emil | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 165 | Climber | RETAILLEAU Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 17 | +17 | ||
2 | - | 196 | Climber | SALVATORI Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 14 | +14 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 11 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 8 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 14 | TT | SUTER Joel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 5 | +2 | |
5 | - | 113 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 4 | +4 | ||
6 | - | 116 | Sprint | KOSTER Adne Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 45 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | - | |
8 | - | 52 | Sprint | NYBORG BROGE Nils Lau BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 29 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 3 | +3 | ||
9 | - | 133 | Climber | CHARRIN Aloïs Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | 2 | +2 | ||
10 | - | 54 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 24 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1 | +1 | ||
11 | - | 16 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (3) Côte de Valencogne (36.8 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SALVATORI Thomas | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 4 |
2 | NYBORG BROGE Nils Lau | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 2 |
3 | RETAILLEAU Valentin | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Côte de Saint Jean de Soudain (67.1 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SALVATORI Thomas | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 4 |
2 | RETAILLEAU Valentin | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 2 |
3 | KOSTER Adne | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Côte de Torchefelon (83.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RETAILLEAU Valentin | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 6 |
2 | SALVATORI Thomas | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 4 |
3 | KOSTER Adne | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 2 |
4 | NYBORG BROGE Nils Lau | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Côte des Eparres (107.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RETAILLEAU Valentin | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 4 |
2 | SALVATORI Thomas | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 2 |
3 | KOSTER Adne | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Côte de Maubec (114.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RETAILLEAU Valentin | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 4 |
2 | SUTER Joel | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2 |
3 | WIRTGEN Luc | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Côte de Villefontaine (155.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE LANGE Thijs | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 4 |
2 | CHARRIN Aloïs | Swiss Racing Academy | 2 |
3 | TOUDAL Emil | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 86 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 6:52:23 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 81 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 82 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 44 | Climber | UMBA Santiago Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
5 | 13 | ▲8 | 133 | Climber | CHARRIN Aloïs Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
6 | 21 | ▲15 | 141 | Climber | JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
7 | 29 | ▲22 | 136 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
8 | 34 | ▲26 | 56 | Sprint | SANDER HANSEN Marcus BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 20 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
9 | 32 | ▲23 | 163 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
10 | 30 | ▲20 | 135 | Climber | MIFSUD Andrea Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 146 | GC | AASHEIM Ludvig Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
12 | 20 | ▲8 | 85 | GC | THOMPSON Reuben Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:39 | .. | |
13 | 31 | ▲18 | 166 | Sprint | TRASTOUR Loris AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
14 | 39 | ▲25 | 201 | Climber | VERCHER Mattéo Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 20 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |
15 | 41 | ▲26 | 95 | Climber | HOLLYMAN Mason Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 2:53 | .. | |
16 | 43 | ▲27 | 126 | Climber | GUASCO Mattia Team Qhubeka | 20 | Team Qhubeka | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 145 | Sprint | LØLAND Sakarias Koller Uno-X Dare Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |
18 | 38 | ▲20 | 94 | Climber | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |
19 | 40 | ▲21 | 164 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |
20 | 33 | ▲13 | 165 | Climber | RETAILLEAU Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |
21 | 6 | ▼15 | 22 | Climber | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |
22 | 2 | ▼20 | 55 | TT | GUDNITZ Joshua BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 19 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 116 | Sprint | KOSTER Adne Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 64 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |
25 | 11 | ▼14 | 92 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:49 5:49 | .. | |
26 | 16 | ▼10 | 115 | GC | MARSMAN Tim Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 5:49 | .. | |
27 | 10 | ▼17 | 162 | Classic | DELPHIS Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 5:49 | .. | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 122 | Classic | MULUBRHAN Henok Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 5:49 | .. | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 84 | Classic | RAUGEL Antoine Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 5:49 | .. | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 21 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 5:49 | .. | |
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 196 | GC | SALVATORI Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |
32 | 5 | ▼27 | 203 | Sprint | COSS Loris Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 20 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 7:29 7:29 | .. | |
33 | 8 | ▼25 | 125 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Team Qhubeka | 20 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 7:29 | .. | |
34 | 9 | ▼25 | 96 | Sprint | JONES Taj Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 7:29 | .. | |
35 | 23 | ▼12 | 124 | Climber | PRITZEN Marc Oliver Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 7:29 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 121 | Classic | ABREHA Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 143 | Climber | BRYNSRUD Magnus Uno-X Dare Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |
38 | 45 | ▲7 | 202 | Climber | GRAND Antoine Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 22 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | ,, 8:28 | .. | |
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 194 | Climber | LEBRETON Jacques EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 8:28 | .. | |
40 | 25 | ▼15 | 144 | Sprint | JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl Uno-X Dare Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |
41 | 46 | ▲5 | 225 | Sprint | ROUSSEL Antoine CR4C Roanne | 20 | CR4C Roanne | 10:08 10:08 | .. | |
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 161 | Climber | CHAUSSINAND Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 11:59 11:59 | .. | |
43 | 24 | ▼19 | 214 | Climber | JUILLARD Maximilien VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 19 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 12:01 12:01 | .. | |
44 | 15 | ▼29 | 123 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Drew Team Qhubeka | 19 | Team Qhubeka | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |
45 | 14 | ▼31 | 176 | Sprint | KNECHT Noah Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 20 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 12:39 | .. | |
46 | 18 | ▼28 | 83 | GC | GERMANI Lorenzo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 12:39 | .. | |
47 | 37 | ▼10 | 223 | GC | GUIZIOU Mathieu CR4C Roanne | 20 | CR4C Roanne | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 34 | GC | IACCHI Alessandro Vini Zabù | 21 | Vini Zabù | 15:18 15:18 | .. | |
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 32 | GC | BARTOLOZZI Andrea Vini Zabù | 22 | Vini Zabù | 15:49 15:49 | .. | |
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 224 | Sprint | OOSTHUIZEN Jason CR4C Roanne | 22 | CR4C Roanne | 20:05 20:05 | .. | |
51 | 51 | - | 192 | TT | SANKMANN Joosep EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 22 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 20:59 20:59 | .. | |
52 | 52 | - | 226 | TT | BRYANT Isaac CR4C Roanne | 21 | CR4C Roanne | 31:54 31:54 | .. | |
53 | 53 | - | 206 | TT | CHARCOSSET Romain Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 20 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 32:55 32:55 | .. | |
54 | 54 | - | 222 | TT | BUFFIN Lois CR4C Roanne | 21 | CR4C Roanne | 36:33 36:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12:07:33 |
2 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, |
3 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, |
4 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, |
5 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, |
6 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, |
7 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, |
8 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, |
9 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, |
10 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 0:25 |
11 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, |
12 | Vini Zabù | 0:50 |
13 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:47 |
14 | 2:53 | |
15 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 5:35 |
16 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 6:25 |
17 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:28 |
18 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, |
19 | Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 11:10 |
20 | Team Qhubeka | 11:35 |
21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 14:20 |
22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22:17 |
23 | CR4C Roanne | 26:55 |
Race information
- Date:20 May 2021
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.391 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:167.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:71
- Vert. meters:2155
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: