1 1 +0:00 111
GC 25 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 7 5 3:58:40
2 3 +2:02 76
GC 23 Elkov - Kasper 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 17 +4:46 181
Climber 29 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 5 +2:11 12
Climber 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
5 4 +2:11 25
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
6 8 +3:44 72
Climber 25 Elkov - Kasper 1:39 1:39
7 13 +3:50 131
Climber 24 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 1:39
8 11 +3:50 13
Classic 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 1:39
9 19 +5:37 23
GC 25 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 1:39
10 10 +3:50 141
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 1:39
11 12 +3:50 73
GC 25 Elkov - Kasper ,, 1:39
12 9 +3:45 82
Classic 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 1:39
13 43 +18:15 195
Climber 25 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 1:39
14 2 +1:58 142
GC 23 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 1:39
15 30 +11:21 16
GC 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2:10 2:10
16 14 +4:11 185
Sprint 26 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,, 2:10
17 22 +7:00 201
Climber 20 Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 2:10
18 16 +4:46 85
GC 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 2:10
19 24 +9:28 35
GC 31 Vini Zabù ,, 2:10
20 6 +2:14 4
TT 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 2:10
21 32 +13:47 164
Climber 20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 2:10
22 7 +2:30 103
TT 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 2:10
23 18 +4:52 133
Climber 20 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 2:10
24 15 +4:31 44
Climber 18 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:20 2:20
25 23 +7:10 6
GC 33 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:05 3:05
26 20 +5:37 113
Sprint 26 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 3:27 3:27
27 21 +6:18 41
GC 36 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4:07 4:07
28 26 +9:41 5
GC 28 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:30 7:30
29 25 +9:37 43
Climber 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:30
30 45 +18:50 121
Classic 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 7:30
31 54 +24:09 15
Sprint 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 7:30
32 44 +18:23 135
Climber 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 7:30
33 28 +10:06 11
TT 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 7:30
34 31 +11:48 54
Climber 24 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 7:30
35 33 +13:59 45
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:30
36 38 +15:16 122
Classic 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 7:30
37 27 +9:41 26
Climber 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 7:30
38 60 +31:19 143
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 7:30
39 37 +14:44 95
Climber 20 Israel Cycling Academy 9:54 9:54
40 29 +10:14 51
GC 25 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 9:54
41 34 +14:12 183
Climber 27 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 12:01 12:01
42 42 +17:56 132
TT 23 Swiss Racing Academy 12:30 12:30
43 35 +14:41 53
Sprint 25 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 12:30
44 40 +16:15 146
GC 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 12:30
45 36 +14:41 172
Climber 24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 12:30
46 64 +35:08 194
Climber 21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 14:14 14:14
47 77 +45:03 83
GC 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 14:16 14:16
48 39 +16:04 86
Sprint 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 14:16
49 49 +21:31 56
Sprint 20 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 14:16
50 52 +23:01 71
TT 36 Elkov - Kasper ,, 14:16
51 46 +20:30 126
Climber 20 Team Qhubeka ,, 14:16
52 66 +35:26 92
TT 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 14:16
53 50 +22:02 21
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 14:16
54 51 +23:01 75
Sprint 25 Elkov - Kasper ,, 14:16
55 47 +20:34 151
GC 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 14:20 14:20
56 53 +23:06 36
GC 26 Vini Zabù ,, 14:20
57 41 +16:31 42
GC 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 14:20
58 59 +29:17 102
Sprint 30 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 15:07 15:07
59 86 +49:04 32
Sprint 22 Vini Zabù ,, 15:07
60 61 +31:36 52
Sprint 29 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 16:46 16:46
61 58 +27:25 104
Climber 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 16:46
62 67 +35:31 154
Classic 28 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 16:48 16:48
63 48 +21:03 215
Sprint 25 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 18:52 18:52
64 88 +51:14 65
TT 34 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 18:52
65 83 +47:50 191
Climber 23 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 18:52
66 73 +39:00 214
Climber 19 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 18:52
67 90 +54:36 156
Sprint 25 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 18:52
68 70 +36:54 155
Sprint 28 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 18:55 18:55
69 63 +34:15 3
Climber 27 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 18:55
70 72 +38:24 94
Climber 21 Israel Cycling Academy 20:39 20:39
71 93 +56:31 205
Climber 23 Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 20:39
72 65 +35:24 204
Climber FINÉ Gabin Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin 24 Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 20:39
73 75 +42:11 161
Climber 19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 20:41 20:41
74 69 +36:32 2
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:31 21:31
75 81 +47:25 165
Climber 20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 21:31
76 62 +33:53 115
GC 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 22:17 22:17
77 57 +26:08 152
GC 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 22:36 22:36
78 76 +44:04 203
Sprint COSS Loris Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin 20 Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 22:36
79 68 +36:07 96
Sprint 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 22:36
80 79 +45:42 64
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 22:36
81 55 +24:47 112
Sprint 24 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 22:36
82 71 +37:04 22
Climber 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 22:36
83 56 +25:15 14
TT 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 22:36
84 85 +48:15 55
TT 19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24:49 24:49
85 78 +45:30 116
Sprint 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 25:52 25:52
86 89 +54:01 84
Classic 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 27:38 27:38
87 87 +49:54 125
Sprint 20 Team Qhubeka 28:26 28:26
88 84 +48:10 162
Classic 21 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 32:50 32:50
89 80 +47:03 163
Classic 20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 32:50
90 82 +47:47 166
Sprint 19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 32:50
91 94 +58:58 114
Sprint 26 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 32:50
92 74 +39:20 145
Sprint 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 32:50
93 91 +55:09 134
Classic 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 32:50
94 92 +55:31 124
Climber 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 32:50
95 95 +1:03:32 225
Climber 20 CR4C Roanne ,, 32:50
DNF 31
GC 27 Vini Zabù -
DNF 34
GC 21 Vini Zabù -
DNF 74
TT 26 Elkov - Kasper -
DNF 1
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF 46
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 211
Classic 22 VC Villefranche Beaujolais -
DNF 213
Climber 31 VC Villefranche Beaujolais -
DNF 212
Classic 25 VC Villefranche Beaujolais -
DNF 153
Sprint 24 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme -
DNF 171
Sprint 23 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme -
DNF 173
Classic 28 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme -
DNF 186
Sprint 24 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux -
DNF 182
Sprint 23 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux -
DNF 106
GC 31 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski -
DNF 136
GC 22 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNF 24
Classic 22 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNF 202
Climber 22 Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin -