2022»31st

Alpes Isère Tour

(2.2)
2022»Stage 5 (Final)»Entre-deux-GuiersAllevard-les-Bains(133.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:11105
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy753:59:39
21+0:00126
VOISARD YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team320:20
0:20
32+0:0591
GRÉGOIRE RomainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ110:36
0:36
45+1:02116
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:16
1:16
54+1:02136
PORTER RudyTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
1:16
66+1:08102
HOLLYMAN MasonIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy1:22
1:22
77+1:15175
DEVAUX ThomasCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
25Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme1:29
1:29
88+1:192
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
27Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:33
1:33
99+1:57101
FRIGO MarcoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy2:11
2:11
1011+2:0535
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM2:19
2:19
1112+2:1192
PICKERING FinlayEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:25
2:25
1213+2:11184
CAPRON RémiEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire2:28
2:28
1314+2:1436
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM,,
2:28
1410+1:5883
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper,,
2:28
1519+6:39166
PAIGE CharlesBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme2:30
2:30
1615+2:1684
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
2:30
1727+12:3974
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM3:03
3:03
1825+11:2096
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:00
4:00
1916+3:48141
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg4:03
4:03
2017+3:4956
VERSTRYNGE EmielAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
4:03
2141+21:4312
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team5:34
5:34
2218+5:3076
REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM5:48
5:48
2322+8:05144
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg6:06
6:06
2421+7:19112
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team6:33
6:33
2543+22:35123
CHARRIN AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team6:41
6:41
2648+26:18122
BRUN NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
6:41
2738+19:25103
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy7:39
7:39
2820+7:136
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
7:39
2934+17:2381
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
7:39
3035+18:0073
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM8:16
8:16
3139+20:2822
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma9:18
9:18
3224+9:43114
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team9:57
9:57
3323+9:37111
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team10:09
10:09
3426+12:1246
QUEMERE TaoVC Villefranche Beaujolais
32VC Villefranche Beaujolais12:26
12:26
3531+16:20151
ALLARD MatéoAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team13:02
13:02
3652+28:13155
RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
13:02
3763+41:5045
JUILLARD MaximilienVC Villefranche Beaujolais
20VC Villefranche Beaujolais,,
13:02
3828+13:25113
KRAMER JesseJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team13:39
13:39
3929+13:2514
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
13:39
4044+23:1523
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
13:39
4133+16:32152
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
13:39
4232+16:2854
MICHELS JenteAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
19Alpecin-Fenix Development Team14:05
14:05
4349+26:27132
CULVERWELL SamTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
14:05
4462+40:5375
REINDERINK JorisDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM14:30
14:30
4530+15:10135
REES OliverTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing15:24
15:24
4657+32:1911
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team15:32
15:32
4754+29:39125
WEISS FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team
20Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
15:32
4855+30:15142
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
15:32
4946+25:1686
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
28Elkov - Kasper,,
15:32
5069+51:24153
DELPHIS ThomasAG2R Citroën U23 Team
22AG2R Citroën U23 Team16:38
16:38
5161+40:401
HABETS JordanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
16:38
5237+19:0213
SANDER HANSEN MarcusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
16:38
5365+43:01145
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg16:40
16:40
5451+28:11212
BUCHETET BenjaminAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
29Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 17:46
17:46
5536+18:2525
LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma18:39
18:39
5647+25:5661
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm18:55
18:55
5753+28:5972
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM18:57
18:57
5845+25:1253
HENDRIKX MeesAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team20:08
20:08
5942+22:325
HOHMANN LarsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
20:08
6059+34:2331
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
34B&B Hotels - KTM22:01
22:01
6156+30:16192
ROUSSEL AntoineVC Vaulx-en-Velin
21VC Vaulx-en-Velin,,
22:01
6240+21:2034
JAUREGUI QuentinB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM,,
22:01
6366+43:11181
BOILEAU LeoEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire23:31
23:31
6460+38:2185
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper25:27
25:27
6558+33:1471
VANDENABEELE HenriDevelopment Team DSM
22Development Team DSM25:50
25:50
6650+26:29154
LABROSSE JordanAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team26:43
26:43
6774+58:47172
BEZZA QuentinCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
24Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
26:43
6873+57:3864
MENGEL NikolajBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm28:36
28:36
6967+44:0451
VANDEPUTTE NielsAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team29:53
29:53
7064+42:55215
GUILLONNET AdrienAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
28Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 30:44
30:44
7182+1:07:4966
SCHANDORFF IWERSEN EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm32:05
32:05
7283+1:08:1063
PEDERSEN Rasmus SøjbergBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
32:05
7368+49:0894
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
32:05
7476+1:01:5865
RYTTERSGAARD SebastianBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
22BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
32:05
7570+52:28213
CHEVALLEREAU FlorianAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
22Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,,
32:05
7672+57:3062
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
32:05
7784+1:11:31176
PACOURET AmauryCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
25Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
32:05
7875+1:00:454
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
32:05
7979+1:04:42196
MOISAN EmmanuelVC Vaulx-en-Velin
19VC Vaulx-en-Velin,,
32:05
8077+1:02:44211
MEYER ArthurAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
21Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,,
32:05
8178+1:03:33216
PAUCHARD EliotAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
23Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,,
32:05
8281+1:07:42143
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg32:23
32:23
8371+55:57191
COSS LorisVC Vaulx-en-Velin
21VC Vaulx-en-Velin33:02
33:02
8485+1:11:5843
CHAMERAT-DUMONT AntonyVC Villefranche Beaujolais
27VC Villefranche Beaujolais34:08
34:08
8580+1:06:15186
KISKONEN SiimEC Saint-Etienne Loire
25EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
34:08
OTL104
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy39:46
39:46
DNF146
GANAHL DanielTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg-
DNF41
AVADANIAN LucasVC Villefranche Beaujolais
23VC Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNF44
JOLY ThomasVC Villefranche Beaujolais
26VC Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNF171
BAUDIS AnthonyCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
22Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme-
DNF183
SALVATORI ThomasEC Saint-Etienne Loire
22EC Saint-Etienne Loire-
DNF185
JAMET AlexandreEC Saint-Etienne Loire
29EC Saint-Etienne Loire-
DNF33
HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels - KTM
37B&B Hotels - KTM-
DNF32
KORETZKY VictorB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM-
DNF124
TRASTOUR LorisTudor Pro Cycling Team
20Tudor Pro Cycling Team-
DNF115
VAN PETEGEM AxandreJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team-
DNF156
LAWTON HenryAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team-
DNF16
AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team-
DNF131
GLOAG ThomasTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing-
DNF134
QUICK BlakeTrinity Racing
22Trinity Racing-
DNF21
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF26
MIQUEL PauEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF195
VERNIÉ PierreVC Vaulx-en-Velin
26VC Vaulx-en-Velin-
DNF52
BELMANS LennertAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team-
DNF161
ANDERSEN SanderBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme-
DNF164
KNECHT NoahBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme-
DNS24
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
Timelimit 15%, or 4:35:36 (+35:57)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
121▲20126
VOISARD YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team4025 18:23:55..
26▲491
GRÉGOIRE RomainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ30180:05
0:05
..
337▲34105
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy25140:11
0:11
..
420▲16136
PORTER RudyTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing20111:02
1:02
..
525▲20116
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team158,,
1:02
..
616▲10102
HOLLYMAN MasonIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy1061:08
1:08
..
732▲25175
DEVAUX ThomasCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
25Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme541:15
1:15
..
824▲162
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
27Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel331:19
1:19
..
922▲13101
FRIGO MarcoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy321:57
1:57
..
103▼783
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper311:58
1:58
..
1136▲2535
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM2:05
2:05
..
1215▲392
PICKERING FinlayEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:11
2:11
..
1327▲14184
CAPRON RémiEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
2:11
..
1414-36
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM2:14
2:14
..
1510▼584
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper2:16
2:16
..
1630▲14141
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg3:48
3:48
..
1711▼656
VERSTRYNGE EmielAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team3:49
3:49
..
188▼1076
REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM5:30
5:30
..
1960▲41166
PAIGE CharlesBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme6:39
6:39
..
205▼156
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel7:13
7:13
..
2138▲17112
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team7:19
7:19
..
2240▲18144
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg8:05
8:05
..
232▼21111
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team9:37
9:37
..
2428▲4114
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team9:43
9:43
..
2512▼1396
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ11:20
11:20
..
2631▲546
QUEMERE TaoVC Villefranche Beaujolais
32VC Villefranche Beaujolais12:12
12:12
..
2773▲4674
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM12:39
12:39
..
2813▼15113
KRAMER JesseJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team13:25
13:25
..
2923▼614
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
13:25
..
3018▼12135
REES OliverTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing15:10
15:10
..
3154▲23151
ALLARD MatéoAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team16:20
16:20
..
3243▲1154
MICHELS JenteAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
19Alpecin-Fenix Development Team16:28
16:28
..
3353▲20152
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team16:32
16:32
..
3434-81
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper17:23
17:23
..
359▼2673
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM18:00
18:00
..
3617▼1925
LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma18:25
18:25
..
3746▲913
SANDER HANSEN MarcusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team19:02
19:02
..
3889▲51103
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy19:25
19:25
..
3955▲1622
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma20:28
20:28
..
401▼3934
JAUREGUI QuentinB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM21:20
21:20
..
4193▲5212
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team21:43
21:43
..
4248▲65
HOHMANN LarsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel22:32
22:32
..
4365▲22123
CHARRIN AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team22:35
22:35
..
4474▲3023
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma23:15
23:15
..
4552▲753
HENDRIKX MeesAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team25:12
25:12
..
4626▼2086
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
28Elkov - Kasper25:16
25:16
..
4768▲2161
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm25:56
25:56
..
4842▼6122
BRUN NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team26:18
26:18
..
4950▲1132
CULVERWELL SamTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing26:27
26:27
..
5019▼31154
LABROSSE JordanAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team26:29
26:29
..
5182▲31212
BUCHETET BenjaminAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
29Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 28:11
28:11
..
5298▲46155
RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team28:13
28:13
..
5347▼672
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM28:59
28:59
..
5458▲4125
WEISS FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team
20Tudor Pro Cycling Team29:39
29:39
..
5562▲7142
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg30:15
30:15
..
5669▲13192
ROUSSEL AntoineVC Vaulx-en-Velin
21VC Vaulx-en-Velin30:16
30:16
..
5772▲1511
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team32:19
32:19
..
5835▼2371
VANDENABEELE HenriDevelopment Team DSM
22Development Team DSM33:14
33:14
..
5951▼831
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
34B&B Hotels - KTM34:23
34:23
..
6092▲3285
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper38:21
38:21
..
6194▲331
HABETS JordanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel40:40
40:40
..
6266▲475
REINDERINK JorisDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM40:53
40:53
..
63105▲4245
JUILLARD MaximilienVC Villefranche Beaujolais
20VC Villefranche Beaujolais41:50
41:50
..
6477▲13215
GUILLONNET AdrienAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
28Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 42:55
42:55
..
65102▲37145
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg43:01
43:01
..
6676▲10181
BOILEAU LeoEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire43:11
43:11
..
6761▼651
VANDEPUTTE NielsAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team44:04
44:04
..
687▼6194
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ49:08
49:08
..
69103▲34153
DELPHIS ThomasAG2R Citroën U23 Team
22AG2R Citroën U23 Team51:24
51:24
..
7081▲11213
CHEVALLEREAU FlorianAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
22Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 52:28
52:28
..
7191▲20191
COSS LorisVC Vaulx-en-Velin
21VC Vaulx-en-Velin55:57
55:57
..
7270▼262
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm57:30
57:30
..
7384▲1164
MENGEL NikolajBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm57:38
57:38
..
7486▲12172
BEZZA QuentinCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
24Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme58:47
58:47
..
7583▲84
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:00:45
1:00:45
..
7690▲1465
RYTTERSGAARD SebastianBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
22BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1:01:58
1:01:58
..
77110▲33211
MEYER ArthurAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
21Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 1:02:44
1:02:44
..
7895▲17216
PAUCHARD EliotAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
23Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 1:03:33
1:03:33
..
7996▲17196
MOISAN EmmanuelVC Vaulx-en-Velin
19VC Vaulx-en-Velin1:04:42
1:04:42
..
8087▲7186
KISKONEN SiimEC Saint-Etienne Loire
25EC Saint-Etienne Loire1:06:15
1:06:15
..
81113▲32143
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg1:07:42
1:07:42
..
8299▲1766
SCHANDORFF IWERSEN EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1:07:49
1:07:49
..
83104▲2163
PEDERSEN Rasmus SøjbergBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1:08:10
1:08:10
..
84106▲22176
PACOURET AmauryCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
25Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme1:11:31
1:11:31
..
85108▲2343
CHAMERAT-DUMONT AntonyVC Villefranche Beaujolais
27VC Villefranche Beaujolais1:11:58
1:11:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-6
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel66-
23▲191
GRÉGOIRE RomainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ56+16
32▼134
JAUREGUI QuentinB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM55-
4-105
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy30+30
54▼1111
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team27-
66-155
RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team25-
77-94
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ25-
88-76
REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM24-
9-126
VOISARD YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team20+20
1021▲11175
DEVAUX ThomasCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
25Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme19+9
1110▼125
LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma19-
1211▼163
PEDERSEN Rasmus SøjbergBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm18-
1312▼183
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper18+2
14-116
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team14+14
1531▲16102
HOLLYMAN MasonIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy14+10
1614▼2154
LABROSSE JordanAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team14-
1716▼184
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper13-
1817▼1125
WEISS FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team
20Tudor Pro Cycling Team13-
1918▼1122
BRUN NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team12-
20-136
PORTER RudyTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing12+12
2127▲696
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ12+4
2220▼254
MICHELS JenteAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
19Alpecin-Fenix Development Team11-
2342▲1945
JUILLARD MaximilienVC Villefranche Beaujolais
20VC Villefranche Beaujolais10+8
2422▼2186
KISKONEN SiimEC Saint-Etienne Loire
25EC Saint-Etienne Loire10-
2523▼2135
REES OliverTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing9-
2624▼2123
CHARRIN AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team8-
27-2
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
27Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel8+8
2825▼314
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team8-
2926▼313
SANDER HANSEN MarcusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team8-
3028▼212
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team7-
31-101
FRIGO MarcoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy7+7
32-184
CAPRON RémiEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire7+7
3329▼451
VANDEPUTTE NielsAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team7-
34-35
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM6+6
35-92
PICKERING FinlayEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5+5
3645▲936
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM4+3
3730▼756
VERSTRYNGE EmielAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team4-
3832▼6103
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy4-
3933▼6191
COSS LorisVC Vaulx-en-Velin
21VC Vaulx-en-Velin4-
4034▼674
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM3-
4140▼173
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM3+1
4235▼711
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team3-
4336▼71
HABETS JordanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel3-
4437▼762
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm3-
4538▼7172
BEZZA QuentinCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
24Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme3-
4639▼7152
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team2-
4741▼6215
GUILLONNET AdrienAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
28Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2-
4843▼5141
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1-
49-166
PAIGE CharlesBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme1+1
5044▼6113
KRAMER JesseJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team1-
5146▼5181
BOILEAU LeoEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire1-
5247▼543
CHAMERAT-DUMONT AntonyVC Villefranche Beaujolais
27VC Villefranche Beaujolais1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-105
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy58+58
21▼163
PEDERSEN Rasmus SøjbergBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm32-
314▲1145
JUILLARD MaximilienVC Villefranche Beaujolais
20VC Villefranche Beaujolais29+22
4-96
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ28+28
519▲14184
CAPRON RémiEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire24+22
621▲1573
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM22+20
72▼512
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team20-
84▼411
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team17+2
93▼636
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM16-
105▼543
CHAMERAT-DUMONT AntonyVC Villefranche Beaujolais
27VC Villefranche Beaujolais14-
118▼361
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm14+2
126▼61
HABETS JordanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel13-
137▼676
REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM12-
1413▼191
GRÉGOIRE RomainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ11+4
159▼6123
CHARRIN AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team11+1
1610▼6215
GUILLONNET AdrienAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
28Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 9-
1711▼6122
BRUN NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team8-
18-126
VOISARD YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team6+6
1915▼4144
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg6-
2016▼4172
BEZZA QuentinCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
24Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme5-
2117▼4175
DEVAUX ThomasCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
25Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme4-
22-155
RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team4+4
2318▼5101
FRIGO MarcoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy4-
24-136
PORTER RudyTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing2+2
25-141
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg2+2
2620▼674
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM2-
2722▼5103
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy2-
2823▼5181
BOILEAU LeoEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire2-
29-2
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
27Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1+1
3024▼635
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM1-
31-151
ALLARD MatéoAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team1+1
32-94
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲191
GRÉGOIRE RomainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 18:24:00..
210▲8136
PORTER RudyTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing0:57
0:57
..
314▲11116
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:57
..
49▲5102
HOLLYMAN MasonIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy1:03
1:03
..
511▲6101
FRIGO MarcoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy1:52
1:52
..
68▲292
PICKERING FinlayEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:06
2:06
..
712▲5184
CAPRON RémiEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
2:06
..
84▼456
VERSTRYNGE EmielAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team3:44
3:44
..
93▼676
REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM5:25
5:25
..
1022▲12166
PAIGE CharlesBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme6:34
6:34
..
1116▲5112
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team7:14
7:14
..
121▼11111
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team9:32
9:32
..
1315▲2114
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team9:38
9:38
..
1424▲1096
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ11:15
11:15
..
1527▲1274
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM12:34
12:34
..
165▼11113
KRAMER JesseJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team13:20
13:20
..
1713▼414
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
13:20
..
187▼11135
REES OliverTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing15:05
15:05
..
1921▲2151
ALLARD MatéoAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team16:15
16:15
..
2017▼354
MICHELS JenteAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
19Alpecin-Fenix Development Team16:23
16:23
..
2120▼1152
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team16:27
16:27
..
2228▲673
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM17:55
17:55
..
2318▼513
SANDER HANSEN MarcusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team18:57
18:57
..
2430▲6103
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy19:20
19:20
..
2537▲1212
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team21:38
21:38
..
2619▼75
HOHMANN LarsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel22:27
22:27
..
2736▲9123
CHARRIN AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team22:30
22:30
..
2823▼553
HENDRIKX MeesAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team25:07
25:07
..
2941▲12122
BRUN NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team26:13
26:13
..
3031▲1132
CULVERWELL SamTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing26:22
26:22
..
316▼25154
LABROSSE JordanAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team26:24
26:24
..
3235▲3155
RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team28:08
28:08
..
3329▼472
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM28:54
28:54
..
3433▼1125
WEISS FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team
20Tudor Pro Cycling Team29:34
29:34
..
3526▼9192
ROUSSEL AntoineVC Vaulx-en-Velin
21VC Vaulx-en-Velin30:11
30:11
..
3638▲211
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team32:14
32:14
..
3725▼1271
VANDENABEELE HenriDevelopment Team DSM
22Development Team DSM33:09
33:09
..
3832▼685
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper38:16
38:16
..
3947▲81
HABETS JordanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel40:35
40:35
..
4049▲975
REINDERINK JorisDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM40:48
40:48
..
4151▲1045
JUILLARD MaximilienVC Villefranche Beaujolais
20VC Villefranche Beaujolais41:45
41:45
..
4234▼851
VANDEPUTTE NielsAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team43:59
43:59
..
4339▼494
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ49:03
49:03
..
4445▲1191
COSS LorisVC Vaulx-en-Velin
21VC Vaulx-en-Velin55:52
55:52
..
4552▲764
MENGEL NikolajBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm57:33
57:33
..
4650▲44
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:00:40
1:00:40
..
4755▲8211
MEYER ArthurAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
21Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 1:02:39
1:02:39
..
4857▲9196
MOISAN EmmanuelVC Vaulx-en-Velin
19VC Vaulx-en-Velin1:04:37
1:04:37
..
4958▲966
SCHANDORFF IWERSEN EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1:07:44
1:07:44
..
5059▲963
PEDERSEN Rasmus SøjbergBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1:08:05
1:08:05
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
14▲3 Israel Cycling AcademyCT 55:14:36..
21▼1 Elkov - KasperCT8:52
8:52
..
38▲5 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJCT11:06
11:06
..
42▼2 Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT14:01
14:01
..
59▲4 Development Team DSMCT21:12
21:12
..
63▼3 B&B Hotels - KTMPRT23:03
23:03
..
75▼2 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b MantelCT24:55
24:55
..
815▲7 Tudor Pro Cycling TeamCT35:24
35:24
..
913▲4 Team VorarlbergCT36:57
36:57
..
1010- Trinity RacingCT37:10
37:10
..
116▼5 Alpecin-Fenix Development TeamCT39:42
39:42
..
127▼5 AG2R Citroën U23 TeamCLUB42:38
42:38
..
1312▼1 Uno-X Dare Development TeamCT45:38
45:38
..
1411▼3 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT50:57
50:57
..
1514▼1 EC Saint-Etienne LoireCLUB1:15:58
1:15:58
..
1617▲1 VC Villefranche BeaujolaisCLUB1:35:50
1:35:50
..
1718▲1 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère CyclismeCLUB1:40:04
1:40:04
..
1816▼2 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes REG1:55:54
1:55:54
..
1920▲1 BHS - PL Beton BornholmCT2:15:09
2:15:09
..
2021▲1 VC Vaulx-en-VelinCLUB2:28:04
2:28:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

Race profile