2021
«
»
2022»31st

Alpes Isère Tour

(2.2)
2022»Stage 4»Saint-Maurice-l'ExilBeaurepaire(171.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
198+16:02155
RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team754:17:02
25+0:216
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel32,,
0:00
36+0:2191
GRÉGOIRE RomainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ11,,
0:00
41+0:0034
JAUREGUI QuentinB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:00
58+0:2576
REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
0:00
632+0:27175
DEVAUX ThomasCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
25Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
0:00
719+0:27154
LABROSSE JordanAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
0:00
817+0:2725
LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
92+0:09111
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
1046+3:0513
SANDER HANSEN MarcusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:00
1143+3:0454
MICHELS JenteAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
19Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
0:00
1289+12:27103
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
1373+10:1774
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:00
1453+3:34152
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
0:00
1511+0:2756
VERSTRYNGE EmielAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
0:00
1618+0:27135
REES OliverTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
0:00
1760+4:50166
PAIGE CharlesBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
0:00
1813+0:27113
KRAMER JesseJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
1937+1:06105
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
2054+3:59151
ALLARD MatéoAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
0:00
2121+0:27126
VOISARD YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2220+0:27136
PORTER RudyTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
0:00
2310+0:2784
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
2430+0:27141
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
2527+0:27184
CAPRON RemiEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
0:00
2615+0:2792
PICKERING FinlayEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
2716+0:27102
HOLLYMAN MasonIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
2838+1:27112
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
2914+0:2736
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:00
3031+0:2746
QUEMERE TaoVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
32Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:00
3122+0:27101
FRIGO MarcoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
3248+3:055
HOHMANN LarsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
3392+13:3585
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
3436+0:2735
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:00
3528+0:27114
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
3624+0:272
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
27Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
373+0:1183
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
3882+11:06212
BUCHETET BenjaminAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
29Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,,
0:00
3925+0:27116
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
4074+10:1723
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
4140+2:40144
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
4223+0:2714
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:00
4369+8:44192
ROUSSEL AntoineVélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin
21Vélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin0:12
0:12
4468+7:1161
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm0:31
0:31
4597+15:57185
JAMET AlexandreEC Saint-Etienne Loire
29EC Saint-Etienne Loire0:54
0:54
4652+3:2353
HENDRIKX MeesAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team2:22
2:22
4777+10:30215
GUILLONNET AdrienAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
28Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,,
2:22
4893+14:2812
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
2:22
4947+3:0572
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM7:38
7:38
5035+0:2771
VANDENABEELE HenriDevelopment Team DSM
22Development Team DSM,,
7:38
5155+4:1322
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
7:38
5272+9:5311
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
7:38
5312+0:2796
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
7:38
5434+0:2781
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper9:58
9:58
5558+4:50125
WEISS FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team
20Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
9:58
5661+4:5451
VANDEPUTTE NielsAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
9:58
5741+2:5532
KORETZKY VictorB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM,,
9:58
5851+3:0531
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
34B&B Hotels - KTM,,
9:58
5981+11:06213
CHEVALLEREAU FlorianAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
22Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,,
9:58
6076+10:24181
BOILEAU LeoEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
9:58
6126+0:2786
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
28Elkov - Kasper,,
9:58
62102+17:04145
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
9:58
63105+19:3745
JUILLARD MaximilienVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
20Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
9:58
6462+5:26142
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
9:58
6564+6:21183
SALVATORI ThomasEC Saint-Etienne Loire
22EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
9:58
6694+14:471
HABETS JordanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
9:58
67110+21:22211
MEYER ArthurAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
21Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,,
9:58
6850+3:05132
CULVERWELL SamTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
9:58
6991+13:35191
COSS LorisVélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin
21Vélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin10:01
10:01
7045+3:0521
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
10:01
7165+6:34123
CHARRIN AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
10:01
729+0:2573
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
10:01
73113+25:59143
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
10:01
7490+13:1365
RYTTERSGAARD SebastianBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
22BHS - PL Beton Bornholm17:21
17:21
7596+15:57196
MOISAN EmmanuelVélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin
19Vélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin,,
17:21
7667+7:1152
BELMANS LennertAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
17:21
7757+4:36115
VAN PETEGEM AxandreJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
17:21
7870+8:4562
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
17:21
797+0:2394
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
17:21
8033+0:27131
GLOAG ThomasTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
17:21
81104+19:3163
PEDERSEN Rasmus SøjbergBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
17:21
8284+12:2264
MENGEL NikolajBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
17:21
83111+24:23146
GANAHL DanielTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
17:21
8483+12:004
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
17:21
8542+2:57122
BRUN NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
17:21
8659+4:5026
MIQUEL PauEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:21
8763+5:52104
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy,,
17:21
8849+3:0524
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:21
8995+14:48216
PAUCHARD EliotAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
23Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,,
17:21
9078+10:3233
HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels - KTM
37B&B Hotels - KTM,,
17:21
9139+1:58161
ANDERSEN SanderBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
17:21
92108+21:1043
CHAMERAT DUMONT AntonyVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
27Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
17:21
93103+18:06153
DELPHIS ThomasAG2R Citroën U23 Team
22AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
17:21
9485+12:23134
QUICK BlakeTrinity Racing
22Trinity Racing20:21
20:21
95101+16:5516
AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
20:21
9686+12:24172
BEZZA QuentinCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
24Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
20:21
9775+10:1744
JOLY ThomasVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
26Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
20:21
9879+10:35156
LAWTON HenryAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
20:21
99109+21:22124
TRASTOUR LorisTudor Pro Cycling Team
20Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
20:21
10071+9:53164
KNECHT NoahBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
20:21
101106+19:46176
PACOURET AmauryCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
25Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
20:21
102107+19:46195
VERNIE PierreVélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin
26Vélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin,,
20:21
10366+6:4375
REINDERINK JorisDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM,,
20:21
10499+16:0466
SCHANDORFF IWERSEN EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
20:21
10544+3:0541
AVADANIAN LucasVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
23Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
20:21
10687+12:27186
KISKONEN SiimEC Saint-Etienne Loire
25EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
20:21
10756+4:36171
BAUDIS AnthonyCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
22Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme20:27
20:27
DNF80+11:063
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel-
DNF88+12:2782
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper-
DNF29+0:27174
DEBONS AntoineCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
24Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme-
DNF100+16:27182
BONHOMME ArthurEC Saint-Etienne Loire
19EC Saint-Etienne Loire-
DNF4+0:1755
UHLIG HenriAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team-
DNF112+25:30165
LE CAM BrendanBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme-
DNS114+26:5015
JOHANSSON Oskar MyrestølUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 12%, or 4:47:53 (+30:51)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-34
JAUREGUI QuentinB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM1 10:06:33..
22-111
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:09
0:09
..
33-83
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper0:11
0:11
..
44-55
UHLIG HenriAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team0:17
0:17
..
55-6
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:21
0:21
..
66-91
GRÉGOIRE RomainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:21
..
77-94
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:23
0:23
..
88-76
REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM0:25
0:25
..
99-73
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:25
..
1010-84
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper0:27
0:27
..
1111-56
VERSTRYNGE EmielAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
0:27
..
1212-96
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:27
..
1313-113
KRAMER JesseJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:27
..
1414-36
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:27
..
1515-92
PICKERING FinlayEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:27
..
1616-102
HOLLYMAN MasonIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:27
..
1717-25
LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:27
..
1818-135
REES OliverTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
0:27
..
1919-154
LABROSSE JordanAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
0:27
..
2020-136
PORTER RudyTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
0:27
..
2121-126
VOISARD YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:27
..
2222-101
FRIGO MarcoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:27
..
2323-14
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:27
..
2424-2
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
27Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:27
..
2525-116
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:27
..
2626-86
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
28Elkov - Kasper,,
0:27
..
2727-184
CAPRON RemiEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
0:27
..
2828-114
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:27
..
2929-174
DEBONS AntoineCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
24Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
0:27
..
3030-141
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:27
..
3131-46
QUEMERE TaoVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
32Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:27
..
3232-175
DEVAUX ThomasCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
25Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
0:27
..
3333-131
GLOAG ThomasTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:27
..
3434-81
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:27
..
3535-71
VANDENABEELE HenriDevelopment Team DSM
22Development Team DSM,,
0:27
..
3636-35
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:27
..
3737-105
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy1:06
1:06
..
3838-112
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:27
1:27
..
3939-161
ANDERSEN SanderBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme1:58
1:58
..
4040-144
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg2:40
2:40
..
4141-32
KORETZKY VictorB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM2:55
2:55
..
4242-122
BRUN NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team2:57
2:57
..
4343-54
MICHELS JenteAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
19Alpecin-Fenix Development Team3:04
3:04
..
4444-41
AVADANIAN LucasVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
23Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais3:05
3:05
..
4545-21
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:05
..
4646-13
SANDER HANSEN MarcusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
3:05
..
4747-72
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
3:05
..
4848-5
HOHMANN LarsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
3:05
..
4949-24
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:05
..
5050-132
CULVERWELL SamTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
3:05
..
5151-31
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
34B&B Hotels - KTM,,
3:05
..
5252-53
HENDRIKX MeesAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team3:23
3:23
..
5353-152
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team3:34
3:34
..
5454-151
ALLARD MatéoAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team3:59
3:59
..
5555-22
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma4:13
4:13
..
5656-171
BAUDIS AnthonyCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
22Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme4:36
4:36
..
5757-115
VAN PETEGEM AxandreJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
4:36
..
5858-125
WEISS FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team
20Tudor Pro Cycling Team4:50
4:50
..
5959-26
MIQUEL PauEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
4:50
..
6060-166
PAIGE CharlesBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
4:50
..
6161-51
VANDEPUTTE NielsAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team4:54
4:54
..
6262-142
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg5:26
5:26
..
6363-104
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy5:52
5:52
..
6464-183
SALVATORI ThomasEC Saint-Etienne Loire
22EC Saint-Etienne Loire6:21
6:21
..
6565-123
CHARRIN AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team6:34
6:34
..
6666-75
REINDERINK JorisDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM6:43
6:43
..
6767-52
BELMANS LennertAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team7:11
7:11
..
6868-61
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
7:11
..
6969-192
ROUSSEL AntoineVélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin
21Vélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin8:44
8:44
..
7070-62
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm8:45
8:45
..
7171-164
KNECHT NoahBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme9:53
9:53
..
7272-11
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
9:53
..
7373-74
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM10:17
10:17
..
7474-23
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
10:17
..
7575-44
JOLY ThomasVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
26Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
10:17
..
7676-181
BOILEAU LeoEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire10:24
10:24
..
7777-215
GUILLONNET AdrienAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
28Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 10:30
10:30
..
7878-33
HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels - KTM
37B&B Hotels - KTM10:32
10:32
..
7979-156
LAWTON HenryAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team10:35
10:35
..
8080-3
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel11:06
11:06
..
8181-213
CHEVALLEREAU FlorianAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
22Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,,
11:06
..
8282-212
BUCHETET BenjaminAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
29Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,,
11:06
..
8383-4
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel12:00
12:00
..
8484-64
MENGEL NikolajBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm12:22
12:22
..
8585-134
QUICK BlakeTrinity Racing
22Trinity Racing12:23
12:23
..
8686-172
BEZZA QuentinCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
24Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme12:24
12:24
..
8787-186
KISKONEN SiimEC Saint-Etienne Loire
25EC Saint-Etienne Loire12:27
12:27
..
8888-82
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
12:27
..
8989-103
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy,,
12:27
..
9090-65
RYTTERSGAARD SebastianBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
22BHS - PL Beton Bornholm13:13
13:13
..
9191-191
COSS LorisVélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin
21Vélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin13:35
13:35
..
9292-85
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper,,
13:35
..
9393-12
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team14:28
14:28
..
9494-1
HABETS JordanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel14:47
14:47
..
9595-216
PAUCHARD EliotAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
23Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 14:48
14:48
..
9696-196
MOISAN EmmanuelVélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin
19Vélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin15:57
15:57
..
9797-185
JAMET AlexandreEC Saint-Etienne Loire
29EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
15:57
..
9898-155
RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team16:02
16:02
..
9999-66
SCHANDORFF IWERSEN EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm16:04
16:04
..
100100-182
BONHOMME ArthurEC Saint-Etienne Loire
19EC Saint-Etienne Loire16:27
16:27
..
101101-16
AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team16:55
16:55
..
102102-145
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg17:04
17:04
..
103103-153
DELPHIS ThomasAG2R Citroën U23 Team
22AG2R Citroën U23 Team18:06
18:06
..
104104-63
PEDERSEN Rasmus SøjbergBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm19:31
19:31
..
105105-45
JUILLARD MaximilienVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
20Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais19:37
19:37
..
106106-176
PACOURET AmauryCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
25Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme19:46
19:46
..
107107-195
VERNIE PierreVélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin
26Vélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin,,
19:46
..
108108-43
CHAMERAT DUMONT AntonyVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
27Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais21:10
21:10
..
109109-124
TRASTOUR LorisTudor Pro Cycling Team
20Tudor Pro Cycling Team21:22
21:22
..
110110-211
MEYER ArthurAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
21Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,,
21:22
..
111111-146
GANAHL DanielTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg24:23
24:23
..
112112-165
LE CAM BrendanBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme25:30
25:30
..
113113-143
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg25:59
25:59
..
114114-15
JOHANSSON Oskar MyrestølUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team26:50
26:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-6
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel66+20
22-34
JAUREGUI QuentinB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM55+14
38▲591
GRÉGOIRE RomainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ40+20
47▲3111
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team27+7
54▼132
KORETZKY VictorB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM25-
6-155
RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team25+25
75▼294
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ25-
818▲1076
REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM24+14
96▼3164
KNECHT NoahBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme22-
1016▲625
LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma19+8
1117▲663
PEDERSEN Rasmus SøjbergBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm18+8
129▼383
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper16-
1310▼3134
QUICK BlakeTrinity Racing
22Trinity Racing16-
1429▲15154
LABROSSE JordanAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team14+9
1511▼441
AVADANIAN LucasVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
23Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais14-
1612▼484
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper13-
1713▼4125
WEISS FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team
20Tudor Pro Cycling Team13-
1814▼4122
BRUN NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team12-
1915▼4156
LAWTON HenryAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team12-
2028▲854
MICHELS JenteAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
19Alpecin-Fenix Development Team11+5
21-175
DEVAUX ThomasCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
25Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme10+10
2219▼3186
KISKONEN SiimEC Saint-Etienne Loire
25EC Saint-Etienne Loire10-
2320▼3135
REES OliverTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing9-
2421▼3123
CHARRIN AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team8-
2523▼214
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team8-
2636▲1013
SANDER HANSEN MarcusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team8+6
2722▼596
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ8-
2825▼312
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team7-
2926▼351
VANDEPUTTE NielsAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team7-
3032▲256
VERSTRYNGE EmielAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team4+1
3130▼1102
HOLLYMAN MasonIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy4-
32-103
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy4+4
3331▼2191
COSS LorisVélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin
21Vélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin4-
34-74
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM3+3
35-11
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team3+3
3641▲51
HABETS JordanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel3+2
3733▼462
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm3-
3834▼4172
BEZZA QuentinCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
24Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme3-
39-152
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team2+2
4035▼573
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM2-
4137▼4215
GUILLONNET AdrienAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
28Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2-
4238▼445
JUILLARD MaximilienVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
20Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais2-
43-141
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1+1
4439▼5113
KRAMER JesseJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team1-
4540▼536
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM1-
46-181
BOILEAU LeoEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire1+1
4742▼543
CHAMERAT DUMONT AntonyVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
27Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-63
PEDERSEN Rasmus SøjbergBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm32+6
22-12
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team20+2
318▲1536
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM16+15
419▲1511
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team15+14
53▼243
CHAMERAT DUMONT AntonyVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
27Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais14-
69▲31
HABETS JordanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel13+5
74▼376
REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM12-
8-61
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm12+12
95▼4123
CHARRIN AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team10-
106▼4215
GUILLONNET AdrienAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
28Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 9-
117▼4122
BRUN NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team8-
128▼4164
KNECHT NoahBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme8-
1311▼291
GRÉGOIRE RomainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ7+1
1410▼445
JUILLARD MaximilienVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
20Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais7-
15-144
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg6+6
1612▼4172
BEZZA QuentinCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
24Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme5-
17-175
DEVAUX ThomasCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
25Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme4+4
1813▼5101
FRIGO MarcoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy4-
19-184
CAPRON RemiEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire2+2
2016▼474
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM2-
2115▼673
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM2-
2217▼5103
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy2-
23-181
BOILEAU LeoEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire2+2
24-35
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM1+1
25-21
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-111
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team 14:23:44..
23▲191
GRÉGOIRE RomainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:05
0:05
..
35▲276
REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM0:14
0:14
..
47▲356
VERSTRYNGE EmielAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team0:18
0:18
..
59▲4113
KRAMER JesseJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:18
..
613▲7154
LABROSSE JordanAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
0:18
..
712▲5135
REES OliverTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
0:18
..
810▲292
PICKERING FinlayEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:18
..
911▲2102
HOLLYMAN MasonIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:18
..
1014▲4136
PORTER RudyTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
0:18
..
1115▲4101
FRIGO MarcoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:18
..
1218▲6184
CAPRON RemiEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
0:18
..
1316▲314
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:18
..
1417▲3116
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:18
..
1519▲4114
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:18
..
1622▲6112
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:18
1:18
..
1724▲754
MICHELS JenteAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
19Alpecin-Fenix Development Team2:55
2:55
..
1825▲713
SANDER HANSEN MarcusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team2:56
2:56
..
1927▲85
HOHMANN LarsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
2:56
..
2031▲11152
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team3:25
3:25
..
2132▲11151
ALLARD MatéoAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team3:50
3:50
..
2237▲15166
PAIGE CharlesBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme4:41
4:41
..
2330▲753
HENDRIKX MeesAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team5:36
5:36
..
248▼1696
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ7:56
7:56
..
2521▼471
VANDENABEELE HenriDevelopment Team DSM
22Development Team DSM,,
7:56
..
2642▲16192
ROUSSEL AntoineVélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin
21Vélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin8:47
8:47
..
2745▲1874
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM10:08
10:08
..
286▼2273
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM10:17
10:17
..
2926▼372
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM10:34
10:34
..
3051▲21103
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy12:18
12:18
..
3129▼2132
CULVERWELL SamTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing12:54
12:54
..
3253▲2185
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper13:26
13:26
..
3335▲2125
WEISS FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team
20Tudor Pro Cycling Team14:39
14:39
..
3438▲451
VANDEPUTTE NielsAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team14:43
14:43
..
3557▲22155
RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team15:43
15:43
..
3639▲3123
CHARRIN AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team16:26
16:26
..
3754▲1712
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team16:41
16:41
..
3844▲611
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team17:19
17:19
..
394▼3594
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ17:35
17:35
..
4020▼20131
GLOAG ThomasTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing17:39
17:39
..
4123▼18122
BRUN NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team20:09
20:09
..
4228▼1424
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma20:17
20:17
..
4334▼9115
VAN PETEGEM AxandreJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team21:48
21:48
..
4436▼826
MIQUEL PauEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma22:02
22:02
..
4552▲7191
COSS LorisVélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin
21Vélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin23:27
23:27
..
4641▼552
BELMANS LennertAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team24:23
24:23
..
4755▲81
HABETS JordanMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel24:34
24:34
..
4833▼15171
BAUDIS AnthonyCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
22Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme24:54
24:54
..
4940▼975
REINDERINK JorisDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM26:55
26:55
..
5048▼24
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel29:12
29:12
..
5162▲1145
JUILLARD MaximilienVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
20Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais29:26
29:26
..
5249▼364
MENGEL NikolajBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm29:34
29:34
..
5343▼10164
KNECHT NoahBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme30:05
30:05
..
5446▼8156
LAWTON HenryAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team30:47
30:47
..
5564▲9211
MEYER ArthurAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
21Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 31:11
31:11
..
5650▼6134
QUICK BlakeTrinity Racing
22Trinity Racing32:35
32:35
..
5756▼1196
MOISAN EmmanuelVélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin
19Vélo club de Vaulx-en-Velin33:09
33:09
..
5858-66
SCHANDORFF IWERSEN EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm36:16
36:16
..
5961▲263
PEDERSEN Rasmus SøjbergBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm36:37
36:37
..
6060-16
AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team37:07
37:07
..
6163▲2124
TRASTOUR LorisTudor Pro Cycling Team
20Tudor Pro Cycling Team41:34
41:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Elkov - KasperCT 43:11:54..
23▲1 Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT,,
0:00
..
32▼1 B&B Hotels - KTMPRT,,
0:00
..
46▲2 Israel Cycling AcademyCT,,
0:00
..
59▲4 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b MantelCT2:50
2:50
..
68▲2 Alpecin-Fenix Development TeamCT5:11
5:11
..
714▲7 AG2R Citroën U23 TeamCLUB6:40
6:40
..
84▼4 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJCT7:50
7:50
..
95▼4 Development Team DSMCT,,
7:50
..
107▼3 Trinity RacingCT10:10
10:10
..
1113▲2 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT13:06
13:06
..
1216▲4 Uno-X Dare Development TeamCT14:38
14:38
..
1311▼2 Team VorarlbergCT15:01
15:01
..
1415▲1 EC Saint-Etienne LoireCLUB19:36
19:36
..
1512▼3 Tudor Pro Cycling TeamCT25:27
25:27
..
1620▲4 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes REG39:04
39:04
..
1717- Vélo Club Villefranche BeaujolaisCLUB39:59
39:59
..
1810▼8 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère CyclismeCLUB43:32
43:32
..
1918▼1 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain CyclismeCLUB53:21
53:21
..
2019▼1 BHS - PL Beton BornholmCT59:18
59:18
..
2121- Vélo club de Vaulx-en-VelinCLUB1:04:41
1:04:41
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    28 May 2022
  • Start time:
    11:42
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.01 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    171.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    127
  • Vert. meters:
    2622
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    199
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile