1 98 +16:02 155
Hills 21 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 7 5 4:17:02
2 5 +0:21 6
Sprint 25 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 6 +0:21 91
Hills 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 1 +0:00 34
Classic 28 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
5 8 +0:25 76
Climber 20 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
6 32 +0:27 175
GC 25 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:00
7 19 +0:27 154
Classic 19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:00
8 17 +0:27 25
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
9 2 +0:09 111
Sprint 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
10 46 +3:05 13
Sprint 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
11 43 +3:04 54
Hills 19 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team ,, 0:00
12 89 +12:27 103
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
13 73 +10:17 74
GC 19 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
14 53 +3:34 152
Climber 20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:00
15 11 +0:27 56
Climber 20 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team ,, 0:00
16 18 +0:27 135
TT 21 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
17 60 +4:50 166
Climber 20 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:00
18 13 +0:27 113
Sprint 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
19 37 +1:06 105
GC 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
20 54 +3:59 151
GC 19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:00
21 21 +0:27 126
GC 23 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 20 +0:27 136
GC 21 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
23 10 +0:27 84
Hills 26 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
24 30 +0:27 141
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
25 27 +0:27 184
Hills 21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:00
26 15 +0:27 92
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
27 16 +0:27 102
GC 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
28 38 +1:27 112
GC 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
29 14 +0:27 36
GC 28 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
30 31 +0:27 46
Climber 32 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:00
31 22 +0:27 101
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
32 48 +3:05 5
Sprint 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
33 92 +13:35 85
Sprint 20 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
34 36 +0:27 35
GC 35 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
35 28 +0:27 114
GC 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
36 24 +0:27 2
Sprint 27 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
37 3 +0:11 83
GC 24 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
38 82 +11:06 212
29 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
39 25 +0:27 116
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
40 74 +10:17 23
Climber 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
41 40 +2:40 144
GC 34 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
42 23 +0:27 14
Sprint 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
43 69 +8:44 192
21 VC Vaulx-en-Velin 0:12 0:12
44 68 +7:11 61
Hills 26 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 0:31 0:31
45 97 +15:57 185
Sprint 29 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 0:54 0:54
46 52 +3:23 53
TT 21 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team 2:22 2:22
47 77 +10:30 215
Climber 28 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 2:22
48 93 +14:28 12
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 2:22
49 47 +3:05 72
TT 20 Development Team DSM 7:38 7:38
50 35 +0:27 71
GC 22 Development Team DSM ,, 7:38
51 55 +4:13 22
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 7:38
52 72 +9:53 11
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 7:38
53 12 +0:27 96
GC 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 7:38
54 34 +0:27 81
TT 27 Elkov - Kasper 9:58 9:58
55 58 +4:50 125
Hills 20 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 9:58
56 61 +4:54 51
Sprint 21 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team ,, 9:58
57 41 +2:55 32
Hills 27 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 9:58
58 51 +3:05 31
Classic 34 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 9:58
59 81 +11:06 213
22 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 9:58
60 76 +10:24 181
Hills 24 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 9:58
61 26 +0:27 86
Sprint 28 Elkov - Kasper ,, 9:58
62 102 +17:04 145
Climber 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 9:58
63 105 +19:37 45
Climber 20 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 9:58
64 62 +5:26 142
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 9:58
65 64 +6:21 183
22 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 9:58
66 94 +14:47 1
Sprint 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 9:58
67 110 +21:22 211
21 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 9:58
68 50 +3:05 132
GC 21 Trinity Racing ,, 9:58
69 91 +13:35 191
Sprint 21 VC Vaulx-en-Velin 10:01 10:01
70 45 +3:05 21
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 10:01
71 65 +6:34 123
Hills 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 10:01
72 9 +0:25 73
GC 19 Development Team DSM ,, 10:01
73 113 +25:59 143
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 10:01
74 90 +13:13 65
Sprint 22 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 17:21 17:21
75 96 +15:57 196
19 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 17:21
76 67 +7:11 52
Sprint 20 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team ,, 17:21
77 57 +4:36 115
TT 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 17:21
78 70 +8:45 62
Sprint 23 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 17:21
79 7 +0:23 94
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 17:21
80 33 +0:27 131
Climber 20 Trinity Racing ,, 17:21
81 104 +19:31 63
Sprint 19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 17:21
82 84 +12:22 64
Sprint 20 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 17:21
83 111 +24:23 146
25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 17:21
84 83 +12:00 4
TT 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 17:21
85 42 +2:57 122
Classic 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 17:21
86 59 +4:50 26
Hills 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 17:21
87 63 +5:52 104
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 17:21
88 49 +3:05 24
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 17:21
89 95 +14:48 216
23 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 17:21
90 78 +10:32 33
Classic 37 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 17:21
91 39 +1:58 161
GC 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 17:21
92 108 +21:10 43
Sprint 27 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 17:21
93 103 +18:06 153
TT 22 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 17:21
94 85 +12:23 134
Sprint 22 Trinity Racing 20:21 20:21
95 101 +16:55 16
Sprint 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 20:21
96 86 +12:24 172
TT 24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 20:21
97 75 +10:17 44
Classic 26 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 20:21
98 79 +10:35 156
Sprint 21 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 20:21
99 109 +21:22 124
Sprint 20 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:21
100 71 +9:53 164
Sprint 21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 20:21
101 106 +19:46 176
25 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 20:21
102 107 +19:46 195
Sprint 26 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 20:21
103 66 +6:43 75
Sprint 18 Development Team DSM ,, 20:21
104 99 +16:04 66
Hills 19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 20:21
105 44 +3:05 41
Hills 23 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 20:21
106 87 +12:27 186
Sprint 25 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 20:21
107 56 +4:36 171
22 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme 20:27 20:27
DNF 80 +11:06 3
Sprint 21 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel -
DNF 88 +12:27 82
Sprint 26 Elkov - Kasper -
DNF 29 +0:27 174
Hills 24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme -
DNF 100 +16:27 182
19 EC Saint-Etienne Loire -
DNF 4 +0:17 55
Sprint 20 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team -
DNF 112 +25:30 165
Hills 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme -
DNS 114 +26:50 15
Sprint 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team -