Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic (1.UWT)

One Day Race  »  London  ›  London   (187k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Team Katusha - Alpecin
1 DOWSETT Alex
2 GONÇALVES José
3 LAMMERTINK Maurits
4 BIERMANS Jenthe
5 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
6 ŠPILAK Simon
7 HAAS Nathan
BORA - hansgrohe
11 ACKERMANN Pascal
12 KENNAUGH Peter
13 MCCARTHY Jay
14 PFINGSTEN Christoph
15 SCHILLINGER Andreas
16 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
17 SELIG Rüdiger
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21 FARAZIJN Maxime
22 MENTEN Milan
23 NOPPE Christophe
24 RICKAERT Jonas
25 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
26 VAN ROOY Kenneth
27 VERWILST Aaron
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
31 BOLE Grega
32 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
33 GARCIA CORTINA Iván
34 AGNOLI Valerio
35 PER David
36 BOARO Manuele
37 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
41 OLIVIER Daan
42 BATTAGLIN Enrico
43 WYNANTS Maarten
44 TANKINK Bram
45 VAN EMDEN Jos
46 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
47 WAGNER Robert
AG2R La Mondiale
51 BAGDONAS Gediminas
52 BARBIER Rudy
53 COSNEFROY Benoît
54 DENZ Nico
55 BAKELANTS Jan
56 GOUGEARD Alexis
57 VANDENBERGH Stijn
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
61 KOCH Jonas
62 CIEŚLIK Paweł
63 FRANCZAK Paweł
64 ANTUNES Amaro
65 SISR František
66 SCHLEGEL Michal
67 TRATNIK Jan
UAE-Team Emirates
71 CONSONNI Simone
72 SWIFT Ben
73 GANNA Filippo
74 COSTA Rui
75 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
76 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
77 ULISSI Diego
Bardiani - CSF
82 BARBIN Enrico
83 GUARDINI Andrea
84 MAESTRI Mirco
85 ROTA Lorenzo
86 SIMION Paolo
87 TONELLI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
91 DE VREESE Laurens
92 GIDICH Yevgeniy
93 HOULE Hugo
94 GATTO Oscar
95 VILLELLA Davide
96 MINALI Riccardo
97 MOSER Moreno
BMC Racing Team
101 DRUCKER Jempy
102 ROELANDTS Jürgen
103 SCOTSON Miles
104 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
105 BETTIOL Alberto
106 DE MARCHI Alessandro
107 DENNIS Rohan
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
111 BRESCHEL Matti
112 DOCKER Mitchell
113 MAGNUSSON Kim
114 MCLAY Daniel
115 MODOLO Sacha
116 LANGEVELD Sebastian
117 VAN ASBROECK Tom
Lotto Soudal
121 BAK Lars Ytting
122 HANSEN Adam
123 HOFLAND Moreno
124 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
125 MAES Nikolas
126 SHAW James
127 GREIPEL André
Mitchelton-Scott
131 ALBASINI Michael
132 TUFT Svein
133 TRENTIN Matteo
134 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
135 MEZGEC Luka
136 EWAN Caleb
137 EDMONDSON Alex
Team Dimension Data
141 CAVENDISH Mark
142 DAVIES Scott
143 EISEL Bernhard
144 RENSHAW Mark
145 THWAITES Scott
146 VAN ZYL Johann
147 VENTER Jaco
Team Novo Nordisk
151 CALABRIA Fabio
152 BRAND Sam
153 LOZANO David
154 PERON Andrea
155 PLANET Charles
156 POLI Umberto
157 WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Sunweb
161 BAUHAUS Phil
162 CURVERS Roy
163 HOFSTEDE Lennard
164 MATTHEWS Michael
165 TEUNISSEN Mike
166 TUSVELD Martijn
167 WALSCHEID Max
Team Sky
171 DIBBEN Jonathan
172 DOULL Owain
173 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
174 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
175 LAWLESS Chris
176 STANNARD Ian
177 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
Quick-Step Floors
181 DEVENYNS Dries
182 JAKOBSEN Fabio
183 MARTINELLI Davide
184 MØRKØV Michael
185 SABATINI Fabio
186 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
187 VIVIANI Elia
Trek - Segafredo
191 DIDIER Laurent
192 BEPPU Fumiyuki
193 BRÄNDLE Matthias
194 FRAME Alex
195 MULLEN Ryan
196 NIZZOLO Giacomo
197 VAN POPPEL Boy
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09277 sec.