2019»8th Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  London  ›  London   (167k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-08-03
Added
Haas Nathan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Bettiol Alberto (EF Education First)
Würtz Schmidt Mads (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Neilands Krists (Israel Cycling Academy)
Clarke Will (Trek - Segafredo)
Carisey Clément (Israel Cycling Academy)
Removed
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Politt Nils (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Räim Mihkel (Israel Cycling Academy)
Hodeg Álvaro José (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Zabel Rick (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Docker Mitchell (EF Education First)
Jensen August (Israel Cycling Academy)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
2019-08-02
Added
De Buyst Jasper (Lotto Soudal)
Grellier Fabien (Team Total Direct Energie)
van Goethem Brian (Lotto Soudal)
Nauleau Bryan (Team Total Direct Energie)
Swift Connor (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Removed
Blythe Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Boudat Thomas (Team Total Direct Energie)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain Merida)
Pichot Alexandre (Team Total Direct Energie)
Feng Chun Kai (Bahrain Merida)
Iversen Rasmus (Lotto Soudal)
2019-08-01
Added
Slagter Tom-Jelte (Team Dimension Data)
Ferrari Roberto (UAE-Team Emirates)
Gougeard Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Bagdonas Gediminas (AG2R La Mondiale)
Gastauer Ben (AG2R La Mondiale)
Bystrøm Sven Erik (UAE-Team Emirates)
Affini Edoardo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Koch Jonas (CCC Team)
Fedeli Alessandro
Troia Oliviero (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt (Team Dimension Data)
Philipsen Jasper (UAE-Team Emirates)
Sutherland Rory (UAE-Team Emirates)
Bevin Patrick (CCC Team)
Venturini Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Jauregui Quentin (AG2R La Mondiale)
Molano Juan Sebastián (UAE-Team Emirates)
Jones Brenton
Godon Dorian (AG2R La Mondiale)
Scotson Callum (Mitchelton-Scott)
2019-07-31
Added
Stannard Ian (Team INEOS)
Rosa Diego (Team INEOS)
Removed
Dunbar Eddie (Team INEOS)
2019-07-29
Added
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Viviani Elia (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Albasini Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain Merida)
Nizzolo Giacomo (Team Dimension Data)
Breschel Matti (EF Education First)
Štybar Zdeněk (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Ewan Caleb (Lotto Soudal)
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Marcato Marco (UAE-Team Emirates)
Haussler Heinrich (Bahrain Merida)
Vanmarcke Sep (EF Education First)
Impey Daryl (Mitchelton-Scott)
Naesen Oliver (AG2R La Mondiale)
Ventoso Francisco José (CCC Team)
Drucker Jempy (BORA - hansgrohe)
Langeveld Sebastian (EF Education First)
Debusschere Jens (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Renshaw Mark (Team Dimension Data)
Navardauskas Ramūnas
Phinney Taylor (EF Education First)
Van Asbroeck Tom (Israel Cycling Academy)
Knees Christian (Team INEOS)
van Emden Jos (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Theuns Edward (Trek - Segafredo)
Arndt Nikias (Team Sunweb)
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt (Team Dimension Data)
Teunissen Mike (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Arashiro Yukiya (Bahrain Merida)
Sieberg Marcel (Bahrain Merida)
Vaugrenard Benoît (Groupama - FDJ)
Petit Adrien (Team Total Direct Energie)
Philipsen Jasper (UAE-Team Emirates)
El Fares Julien
Hofland Moreno (EF Education First)
Mørkøv Michael (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Cimolai Davide (Israel Cycling Academy)
Meyer Cameron (Mitchelton-Scott)
Ligthart Pim (Team Total Direct Energie)
Schär Michael (CCC Team)
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
Blythe Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Maes Nikolas (Lotto Soudal)
Dowsett Alex (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Wynants Maarten (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume (CCC Team)
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Vandenbergh Stijn (AG2R La Mondiale)
Leezer Tom (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Politt Nils (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Kämna Lennard (Team Sunweb)
Sutherland Rory (UAE-Team Emirates)
McLay Daniel (EF Education First)
Bauer Jack (Mitchelton-Scott)
Ganna Filippo (Team INEOS)
Curvers Roy (Team Sunweb)
Boudat Thomas (Team Total Direct Energie)
Bevin Patrick (CCC Team)
Venturini Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Bauhaus Phil (Bahrain Merida)
Haller Marco (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Räim Mihkel (Israel Cycling Academy)
Roosen Timo (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Keisse Iljo (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Halvorsen Kristoffer (Team INEOS)
Hodeg Álvaro José (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Zabel Rick (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Docker Mitchell (EF Education First)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain Merida)
Wiśniowski Łukasz (CCC Team)
Dunbar Eddie (Team INEOS)
Pichot Alexandre (Team Total Direct Energie)
Gibbons Ryan (Team Dimension Data)
Jauregui Quentin (AG2R La Mondiale)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Van Hooydonck Nathan (CCC Team)
Lawless Chris (Team INEOS)
Thwaites Scott (Vitus Pro Cycling)
Martinelli Davide (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Van Hoecke Gijs (CCC Team)
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Jensen August (Israel Cycling Academy)
Hayter Ethan
Pedersen Casper (Team Sunweb)
van Winden Dennis (Israel Cycling Academy)
Kirsch Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Bohli Tom (UAE-Team Emirates)
Molano Juan Sebastián (UAE-Team Emirates)
Duval Julien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Thomson Jay Robert (Team Dimension Data)
Jones Brenton
Biermans Jenthe (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Dewulf Stan (Lotto Soudal)
Tulik Angélo (Team Total Direct Energie)
Stannard Robert (Mitchelton-Scott)
Denz Nico (AG2R La Mondiale)
Hoelgaard Daniel (Groupama - FDJ)
Schwarzmann Michael (BORA - hansgrohe)
Godon Dorian (AG2R La Mondiale)
Tusveld Martijn (Team Sunweb)
Archbold Shane (BORA - hansgrohe)
Sagan Juraj (BORA - hansgrohe)
Moschetti Matteo (Trek - Segafredo)
Cardis Romain (Team Total Direct Energie)
Filosi Iuri
Frison Frederik (Lotto Soudal)
Thijssen Gerben (Lotto Soudal)
Feng Chun Kai (Bahrain Merida)
Stewart Thomas (Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes )
Shaw James (SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
Basso Leonardo (Team INEOS)
Schmidt Fabien
Nieuwenhuis Joris (Team Sunweb)
Guerin Alexis
Dunne Conor (Israel Cycling Academy)
Oliveira Rui (UAE-Team Emirates)
Cullaigh Gabriel (Team Wiggins Le Col)
Sagiv Guy (Israel Cycling Academy)
Tanfield Harry (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Tiller Rasmus (Team Dimension Data)
Frame Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Trarieux Julien
Scotson Callum (Mitchelton-Scott)
Walls Matthew (EF Education First)
Iversen Rasmus (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
van Aert Wout (Team Jumbo-Visma)
2019-07-28
Added
Bonifazio Niccolò (Team Total Direct Energie)
Removed
2019-07-26
Added
Le Gac Olivier (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-07-23
Added
Gilbert Philippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-07-17
Added
Démare Arnaud (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-07-14
Added
Vermote Julien (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-06-30
Added
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-06-19
Added
Eenkhoorn Pascal (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-06-11
Added
van Aert Wout (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-02-28
Added
Bennett Sam (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-01-10
Added
Baška Erik (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed