Debutants
Christian Westermark is the youngest debutant in Ringerike GP in 2003. There are 140 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WESTERMARK Christian | Finland | 18y + 223d |
2 | VASTMANS Tom | Team Deschacht - Granville | 18y + 260d |
3 | STEVENSON Michael | Cyclecomponents.com - Sollerön | 18y + 294d |
4 | HVIDEBERG Anders Iversby | Fredrikstad SK | 18y + 328d |
5 | HARMS Jos | Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels | 19y + 31d |
6 | ERIK JOHANSSON Per | Motala | 19y + 58d |
7 | MOHN Jan Fredrik | Fana IL | 19y + 86d |
8 | CRECIUM Dimitru | Moldova | 19y + 89d |
9 | BERSVENN Støen | Frikransen | 19y + 143d |
10 | NINOS George | Greece | 19y + 220d |
11 | PENNE Stijn | Team Deschacht - Granville | 19y + 243d |
12 | REBOUILLEAU Yannick | Nantes 44 Cyclisme | 19y + 246d |
13 | GUTALOV Evgeny | Moldova | 19y + 274d |
14 | NYBØ Håvard | Frikransen | 20y + 19d |
15 | MANSNER Jan-Magnus | Finland | 20y + 38d |
16 | WERMSKOG Jarle | Frikransen | 20y + 61d |
17 | STEENBERGEN Kor | Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels | 20y + 114d |
18 | HEBÍK Martin | AC Sparta Praha | 20y + 170d |
19 | SILTANEN Mikko | Finland | 20y + 239d |
20 | GUSTAVSEN Martin | Fredrikstad SK | 20y + 266d |
21 | ERIKSEN Trygve | Mix Oslo / Akershus | 20y + 286d |
22 | STEVENSON Christofer | Cyclecomponents.com - Sollerön | 21y + 5d |
23 | MIGNE David | Nantes 44 Cyclisme | 21y + 14d |
24 | MYRVOLD Øivind | Nes | 21y + 48d |
25 | MARTIKAINEN Tommi | Finland | 21y + 107d |
26 | BEVIS Ryan | Wales | 21y + 112d |
27 | JOHANSSON Andreas | Cyclecomponents.com - Sollerön | 21y + 117d |
28 | POLDMA Mirko | Ratturite Klubi | 21y + 160d |
29 | OJAVEE Mart | Ratturite Klubi | 21y + 172d |
30 | HULTH Anton | Cyclecomponents.com - Sollerön | 21y + 172d |
31 | PUGACI Alexandru | Moldova | 21y + 191d |
32 | VAN DER PLUIJM Robin | Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels | 21y + 196d |
33 | VALVAS Vahur | Ratturite Klubi | 21y + 277d |
34 | TSAKOURIDIS Ioannis | Greece | 21y + 295d |
35 | SABALIN Alexandr | Moldova | 21y + 311d |
36 | KOEMAN Patrick | Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels | 21y + 321d |
37 | VEIKKANEN Jussi | Team Mälarenergi | 22y + 32d |
38 | SANDELL Kalle | Motala | 22y + 81d |
39 | PRENGEL Sebastian | Team Profiline | 22y + 135d |
40 | BONDARI Dimitrii | Moldova | 22y + 139d |
41 | VESELY Pavel | AC Sparta Praha | 22y + 174d |
42 | PEČENKA Martin | AC Sparta Praha | 22y + 190d |
43 | BASTIAENS Bart | Team Down Under | 22y + 258d |
44 | BØHLER Joachim | Ringerike SK | 22y + 285d |
45 | HUYSMANS Aron | Team Deschacht - Granville | 22y + 293d |
46 | TUZCU Deniz | Team Profiline | 22y + 324d |
47 | PELL David | Team ComNet - Senges | 22y + 325d |
48 | STEVENSON Cody | Team Down Under | 22y + 326d |
49 | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis | Greece | 22y + 331d |
50 | BRATLAND Martin | Nes | 22y + 342d |
51 | GERRANS Simon | Team Ringerike | 22y + 349d |
52 | DE GRUYTER Klaas | Team Deschacht - Granville | 23y + 52d |
53 | FREESE Sebastian | Nordland | 23y + 75d |
54 | PEDERSEN Frank | CK Bjørgvin | 23y + 87d |
55 | ZELDERLOO Glen | Team Deschacht - Granville | 23y + 118d |
56 | PAPP Andreas | Degeberg CK | 23y + 134d |
57 | STRAUCH Daniel | Nordland | 23y + 145d |
58 | BICHOT Freddy | Nantes 44 Cyclisme | 23y + 233d |
59 | THUAUX Phillip | Team Down Under | 23y + 295d |
60 | JENNINGS Cameron | Team Down Under | 24y + 3d |
61 | STORDAL Runne | CK Bjørgvin | 24y + 22d |
62 | MELVILLE Matthew | Frikransen | 24y + 32d |
63 | VAN DER PLUIJM Marvin | Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels | 24y + 109d |
64 | CHARPENTEAU Yohann | Crédit Agricole | 24y + 116d |
65 | GANSER Stefan | Team ComNet - Senges | 24y + 141d |
66 | TOURNIER Yann | Crédit Agricole | 24y + 186d |
67 | INDEKEU Nico | Team Down Under | 24y + 281d |
68 | MITTENDORF Roland | Team Profiline | 24y + 283d |
69 | MORAITAKIS Markos | Greece | 24y + 350d |
70 | DIGUET Christophe | Nantes 44 Cyclisme | 24y + 357d |
71 | ARCADE Hervé | Nantes 44 Cyclisme | 25y + 20d |
72 | DE WEERDT Sven | Team Down Under | 25y + 32d |
73 | LEBLACHER Eric | Crédit Agricole | 25y + 40d |
74 | SHEPARD Paul | Wales | 25y + 108d |
75 | VAN DER BURG Germ | Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels | 25y + 172d |
76 | MÜLLER Udo | Nordland | 25y + 221d |
77 | KOBZARENKO Valery | Team Maestro - Nella | 26y + 84d |
78 | ROSE George | Wales | 26y + 88d |
79 | ROBERTS Luke | Team ComNet - Senges | 26y + 95d |
80 | FALTUS Richard | AC Sparta Praha | 26y + 107d |
81 | PRITCHARD Huw | Wales | 26y + 174d |
82 | DRESSLER-LEHNHOF Frank | Team ComNet - Senges | 26y + 212d |
83 | SCHEWE Danny | Nordland | 26y + 280d |
84 | PRIPA Ion | Moldova | 26y + 320d |
85 | CUPPENS Tjarco | Team ComNet - Senges | 26y + 345d |
86 | KARGU Oskari | Ratturite Klubi | 27y + 22d |
87 | GERHARDSSON Anders | Motala | 27y + 47d |
88 | SJURSETH Christian | Asker CK | 27y + 62d |
89 | MATTSSON Jan | Team Mälarenergi | 27y + 108d |
90 | ANASTOPOULOS Vasilis | Greece | 27y + 131d |
91 | JURETZEK Hans-Jürgen | Team ComNet - Senges | 27y + 143d |
92 | OLDIN Hendrik | Team Mälarenergi | 27y + 148d |
93 | POTOURIDIS Elpidophoros | Greece | 27y + 157d |
94 | MARA Luca | Motala | 27y + 191d |
95 | MALARCZYK Anthony | Wales | 27y + 283d |
96 | CARLSSON Mattias | Team Ringerike | 28y + 29d |
97 | KARLSSON Roger | Degeberg CK | 28y + 159d |
98 | BIRD Adriain | Arctic Shorter Rochford | 28y + 176d |
99 | BLANNIN Patrick | Bioagrico | 28y + 216d |
100 | ABRAHAM Emile | Team Maestro - Nella | 29y + 2d |
101 | FORD Martin | Arctic Shorter Rochford | 29y + 4d |
102 | KEUSER Andreas | Team Profiline | 29y + 16d |
103 | BAYLEY Timothy | Arctic Shorter Rochford | 29y + 58d |
104 | SAND Anders | Mix Oslo / Akershus | 29y + 182d |
105 | NORFOLK Jamie | Wales | 29y + 208d |
106 | STOCK Oliver | Nordland | 30y + 214d |
107 | PUČELÍK Petr | AC Sparta Praha | 30y + 280d |
108 | SAKSBERG Bjørn | Mix Oslo / Akershus | 30y + 315d |
109 | ROCHE Andrew | Team Maestro - Nella | 31y + 159d |
110 | GEVELT Helge | Mix Oslo / Akershus | 31y + 335d |
111 | HALVORSEN Börre Fjeld | Bærum OCK | 32y + 346d |
112 | LENNARTSSON Anders | Degeberg CK | 33y + 233d |
113 | CANNONE Sabino Fausto | Team Maestro - Nella | 33y + 256d |
114 | BORBE Knut | Mix Oslo / Akershus | 33y + 296d |
115 | KODANIPORK Raido | Ratturite Klubi | 33y + 357d |
116 | PENNEY Oliver | Bioagrico | 34y + 81d |
117 | TRESENG LIEN Geir | Nes | 36y + 2d |
118 | BAEKKEN Idar | Mix Oslo / Akershus | 36y + 249d |
119 | LYNGSTAD Arve | Asker CK | 38y + 1d |
120 | LØFSGAARD Fredrik | Bærum OCK | 41y + 9d |
121 | ANDERSEN Svein Olav | Asker CK | 41y + 14d |
122 | BROYAD Adam | Arctic Shorter Rochford | |
123 | WOOD Tim | Arctic Shorter Rochford | |
124 | LEMKE Peter | Nordland | |
125 | ADRIANI Benjamin | Team Profiline | |
126 | AXELSSON Martin | Degeberg CK | |
127 | KRISTIANSEN Håvard | Ringerike SK | |
128 | ALEKSANDERSEN Tom | Ringerike SK | |
129 | LAUGELAND Ola Magnus | Frikransen | |
130 | ALMANKAAS Vegard | Asker CK | |
131 | MOSVEEN Helge | Asker CK | |
132 | SETHZMANN Jens | Asker CK | |
133 | HELGESEN Eirik | Fana IL | |
134 | REIN Bernt Owe | Fredrikstad SK | |
135 | LARSEN Mats Mikael | Fredrikstad SK | |
136 | RANDIN Kenneth | CK Bjørgvin | |
137 | REIDESSER Benno | Team Profiline | |
138 | OLSEN Kent Helge | CK Bjørgvin | |
139 | JOHANSSON Robert | Cyclecomponents.com - Sollerön | |
140 | MAGNUSSON Anders | Motala |