1 11 +1:26 55
Sprint 29 Team PH 5 4:15:35
2 12 +1:27 7
Sprint 21 Team Bianchi Nordic 2 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:30 25
Sprint 27 Jartazi - Granville Team 1 ,, 0:00
4 13 +1:29 43
Sprint 28 Club Budvar Tábor ,, 0:00
5 14 +1:29 49
Sprint 20 Denmark ,, 0:00
6 48 +5:19 82
Sprint 27 Team Cykelcity.se ,, 0:00
7 3 +0:32 13
Sprint 30 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
8 15 +1:29 79
Sprint 28 Team Cykelcity.se ,, 0:00
9 16 +1:29 11
Sprint 29 Team Bianchi Nordic ,, 0:00
10 65 +7:54 44
Sprint 22 Club Budvar Tábor 0:04 0:04
11 39 +1:33 18
Sprint 22 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:04
12 66 +7:54 29
Classic 20 Jartazi - Granville Team ,, 0:04
13 5 +0:36 91
Sprint 30 Team Sparebanken Vest ,, 0:04
14 123 +42:23 100
Sprint 24 Glømdal - Nittedal Elite ,, 0:04
15 112 +29:47 48
Sprint 22 Club Budvar Tábor ,, 0:04
16 52 +7:54 41
Sprint 26 Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels ,, 0:04
17 6 +0:36 53
Sprint 27 Denmark ,, 0:04
18 53 +7:54 28
Sprint 26 Jartazi - Granville Team ,, 0:04
19 77 +9:55 26
Sprint 22 Jartazi - Granville Team ,, 0:04
20 67 +7:54 22
Sprint 20 Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida ,, 0:04
21 7 +0:36 85
Sprint 24 Team Mälarenergi ,, 0:04
22 17 +1:33 40
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels ,, 0:04
23 54 +7:54 45
Sprint 22 Club Budvar Tábor ,, 0:04
24 18 +1:33 63
Sprint 21 Finland ,, 0:04
25 19 +1:33 95
Sprint 22 Team Sparebanken Vest ,, 0:04
26 20 +1:33 27
Sprint 24 Jartazi - Granville Team ,, 0:04
27 68 +8:27 47
Sprint 21 Club Budvar Tábor ,, 0:04
28 21 +1:33 103
Classic 25 Bærum OCK ,, 0:04
29 69 +8:27 145
Classic 20 Vestfold SK ,, 0:04
30 22 +1:33 10
TT 22 Team Bianchi Nordic ,, 0:04
31 50 +6:37 90
Sprint 20 Team Mälarenergi ,, 0:04
32 4 +0:34 8
Sprint 23 Team Bianchi Nordic ,, 0:04
33 104 +24:53 6
Sprint Ringerike SK ,, 0:04
34 78 +9:55 64
Classic 24 Finland ,, 0:04
35 23 +1:33 39
Sprint 20 Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels ,, 0:04
36 90 +17:50 24
Sprint 22 Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida ,, 0:04
37 24 +1:33 78
Sprint 25 Upsala CK ,, 0:04
38 25 +1:33 37
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels ,, 0:04
39 26 +1:33 74
Sprint 25 Upsala CK ,, 0:04
40 27 +1:33 139
Sprint 35 Vennesla OCK ,, 0:04
41 51 +7:23 81
Sprint 25 Team Cykelcity.se ,, 0:04
42 28 +1:33 151
Sprint 21 Fana IL ,, 0:04
43 55 +7:54 42
Sprint 21 Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels ,, 0:04
44 8 +0:36 2
Sprint 28 Ringerike SK ,, 0:04
45 29 +1:33 70
TT 23 Sweden ,, 0:04
46 1 +0:00 57
TT 20 Team PH ,, 0:04
47 96 +18:23 126
TT 35 Bergen CK ,, 0:04
48 72 +9:02 120
Sprint 19 KF Nor ,, 0:04
49 30 +1:33 69
Sprint 28 Sweden ,, 0:04
50 99 +18:46 31
Sprint 23 Lochness Team ,, 0:04
51 49 +6:09 155
Sprint 33 Fana IL ,, 0:04
52 80 +9:55 128
Sprint 31 IF Frøy ,, 0:04
53 31 +1:33 92
Sprint 29 Team Sparebanken Vest ,, 0:04
54 102 +24:43 122
Sprint 29 Bergen CK ,, 0:04
55 56 +7:54 68
Sprint 19 Sweden ,, 0:04
56 97 +18:36 72
Sprint 30 Sweden ,, 0:04
57 57 +7:54 46
Sprint 22 Club Budvar Tábor ,, 0:04
58 32 +1:33 98
Sprint 29 Glømdal - Nittedal Elite ,, 0:04
59 58 +7:54 109
Sprint 31 Eidsvoll SK ,, 0:04
60 33 +1:33 131
Sprint 24 IF Frøy ,, 0:04
61 91 +17:50 65
Classic 21 Finland ,, 0:04
62 79 +9:55 77
Classic 24 Upsala CK ,, 0:04
63 34 +1:33 5
Sprint 21 Ringerike SK ,, 0:04
64 84 +10:28 156
Sprint 27 Fana IL ,, 0:04
65 59 +7:54 99
Sprint 23 Glømdal - Nittedal Elite ,, 0:04
66 92 +17:50 59
Sprint 21 Team PH ,, 0:04
67 9 +0:36 15
Classic 24 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:04
68 35 +1:33 146
Sprint 18 Vestfold SK ,, 0:04
69 73 +9:02 96
Sprint 24 Team Sparebanken Vest ,, 0:04
70 60 +7:54 125
Sprint 22 Bergen CK ,, 0:04
71 103 +24:45 141
Sprint Vennesla OCK ,, 0:04
72 70 +8:40 89
Sprint 20 Team Mälarenergi ,, 0:04
73 93 +17:50 75
Sprint 28 Upsala CK ,, 0:04
74 71 +9:02 121
TT Bergen CK ,, 0:04
75 74 +9:02 108
TT 21 Bærum OCK ,, 0:04
76 36 +1:33 104
TT 30 Bærum OCK ,, 0:04
77 85 +10:41 51
Sprint 19 Denmark ,, 0:04
78 37 +1:33 101
Sprint Glømdal - Nittedal Elite ,, 0:04
79 110 +28:41 36
Sprint 28 Lochness Team ,, 0:04
80 122 +39:54 32
Sprint 32 Lochness Team ,, 0:04
81 61 +7:54 14
Sprint 26 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:04
82 62 +7:54 52
Sprint 22 Denmark ,, 0:04
83 94 +17:50 62
Sprint 21 Finland ,, 0:04
84 63 +7:54 66
Sprint 24 Finland ,, 0:04
85 10 +0:36 87
Sprint 22 Team Mälarenergi ,, 0:04
86 38 +1:33 67
TT 24 Sweden ,, 0:04
87 86 +11:03 123
TT 31 Bergen CK ,, 0:04
88 88 +15:01 119
TT 23 KF Nor ,, 0:04
89 64 +7:54 97
Sprint 30 Glømdal - Nittedal Elite ,, 0:04
90 42 +2:11 93
Sprint 22 Team Sparebanken Vest 0:42 0:42
91 40 +1:39 56
Sprint 19 Team PH 1:10 1:10
92 41 +1:50 132
Sprint 23 IF Frøy 1:19 1:19
93 75 +9:09 34
Sprint 36 Lochness Team ,, 1:19
94 100 +20:50 88
Sprint 22 Team Mälarenergi ,, 1:19
95 81 +9:57 71
Sprint 22 Sweden 1:34 1:34
96 44 +3:23 12
Sprint 27 Team Bianchi Nordic 1:56 1:56
97 76 +9:46 3
Sprint 20 Ringerike SK ,, 1:56
98 45 +3:25 61
Sprint 21 Finland ,, 1:56
99 106 +25:51 113
Sprint 31 Eidsvoll SK ,, 1:56
100 82 +10:06 21
Sprint 22 Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida 2:16 2:16
101 46 +4:03 86
Sprint 26 Team Mälarenergi 2:34 2:34
102 43 +3:06 60
Sprint 19 Team PH ,, 2:34
103 47 +4:20 4
Sprint 23 Ringerike SK 2:51 2:51
104 83 +10:13 30
Sprint 24 Jartazi - Granville Team 3:40 3:40
105 87 +14:05 38
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels 4:14 4:14
106 113 +29:56 -
Sprint 24 Team Sparebanken Vest 4:43 4:43
107 89 +15:34 58
Sprint 22 Team PH 5:09 5:09
108 116 +33:56 144
Sprint 38 Vennesla OCK 9:17 9:17
109 98 +18:38 149
Sprint 23 Vestfold SK 10:02 10:02
110 124 +43:20 118
Sprint 18 KF Nor 10:46 10:46
111 126 +45:05 83
Sprint 19 Team Cykelcity.se ,, 10:46
112 118 +35:59 158
Sprint 20 Frikransen ,, 10:46
113 121 +39:15 112
Sprint 19 Eidsvoll SK ,, 10:46
114 101 +21:33 154
Sprint Fana IL ,, 10:46
115 107 +27:30 124
TT 30 Bergen CK ,, 10:46
116 117 +35:49 84
TT 26 Team Cykelcity.se ,, 10:46
117 111 +29:40 116
TT 20 KF Nor ,, 10:46
118 108 +28:32 161
Sprint 22 Frikransen ,, 10:46
119 95 +18:05 23
Sprint 22 Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida ,, 10:46
120 109 +28:32 19
TT 28 Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida ,, 10:46
121 119 +35:59 117
TT 21 KF Nor ,, 10:46
122 128 +1:03:30 76
TT Upsala CK 10:54 10:54
123 105 +25:08 110
TT Eidsvoll SK 16:10 16:10
124 125 +43:23 129
TT IF Frøy 24:29 24:29
125 129 +1:06:48 153
TT 33 Fana IL ,, 24:29
126 114 +33:27 147
TT Vestfold SK ,, 24:29
127 115 +33:27 140
TT 22 Vennesla OCK ,, 24:29
128 127 +1:02:19 33
Sprint 25 Lochness Team 25:28 25:28
129 120 +36:15 35
Sprint Lochness Team ,, 25:28
DNF 54
Sprint 22 Denmark -
DNF 17
Sprint 23 Team U Nantes Atlantique -
DNF 9
Sprint 23 Team Bianchi Nordic -
DNF 102
Sprint Glømdal - Nittedal Elite -
DNF 106
Sprint 21 Bærum OCK -
DNF 107
Sprint 37 Bærum OCK -
DNF 111
Sprint Eidsvoll SK -
DNF 138
Sprint 28 ASKer CK -
DNF 160
Sprint 21 Frikransen -
DNF 162
Sprint 20 Frikransen -
DNF 157
Sprint 19 Frikransen -
DNF 159
Sprint Frikransen -