The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDERSEN Martin Team GLS | Team GLS | 5 | 4:05:15 | ||
2 | MOE RASMUSSEN Jacob Team GLS | Team GLS | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | HEGREBERG Roy Glud & Marstrand Horsens | Glud & Marstrand Horsens | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | HEIZMANN Elnathan Team ComNet Senges | Team ComNet Senges | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | REIHS Michael Team Designa Køkken | Team Designa Køkken | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | RASCH Gabriel Team Sparebanken Vest | Team Sparebanken Vest | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | WEIGOLD Steffen Team Lamonta | Team Lamonta | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | MAMOS Philipp Team Lamonta | Team Lamonta | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | HOLMKVIST Jonas Amore & Vita - Beretta | Amore & Vita - Beretta | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | VELITS Peter Team Konica Minolta | Team Konica Minolta | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | NEL Leon Team Konica Minolta | Team Konica Minolta | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | VAN GROEZEN Jelle Eurogifts.com | Eurogifts.com | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | HUNSAGER ANDRESEN Are Team Sparebanken Vest | Team Sparebanken Vest | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | MYHRE Christopher Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | RENÄNG Petter Team ComNet Senges | Team ComNet Senges | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | SIEVERS Holger Team Lamonta | Team Lamonta | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Team Designa Køkken | Team Designa Køkken | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | REMME Stian Team Sparebanken Vest | Team Sparebanken Vest | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | PAPSTEIN Björn Team Lamonta | Team Lamonta | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | JOHANSSON Fredrik Team Konica Minolta | Team Konica Minolta | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | PERRY James Lewis Team Konica Minolta | Team Konica Minolta | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | EIDSHEIM Gunnar Team Sparebanken Vest | Team Sparebanken Vest | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | LUND Anders Team GLS | Team GLS | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | HOEBEN Björn Eurogifts.com | Eurogifts.com | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | BØCHMANN Lasse Glud & Marstrand Horsens | Glud & Marstrand Horsens | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | VELITS Martin Team Konica Minolta | Team Konica Minolta | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | HOOGERLAND Johnny Eurogifts.com | Eurogifts.com | 0:42 0:42 | |||
40 | VERVECKEN Erwin Fidea Cycling Team | Fidea Cycling Team | 1:03 1:03 | |||
41 | 1:12 1:12 | |||||
42 | ,, 1:12 | |||||
43 | FULLARD Jacques Team Konica Minolta | Team Konica Minolta | ,, 1:12 | |||
44 | ,, 1:12 | |||||
45 | SOMME Stig Jet Fuel Coffee connected by Sympatico | Jet Fuel Coffee connected by Sympatico | ,, 1:12 | |||
46 | ,, 1:12 | |||||
47 | WILMANN Frederik Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | ,, 1:12 | |||
48 | ,, 1:12 | |||||
49 | ,, 1:12 | |||||
50 | ,, 1:12 | |||||
51 | HEINY Stefan Team ComNet Senges | Team ComNet Senges | ,, 1:12 | |||
52 | VOLD Svein Erik Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | ,, 1:12 | |||
53 | ,, 1:12 | |||||
54 | JEBJERG Kasper Team GLS | Team GLS | ,, 1:12 | |||
55 | JØRGENSEN Petter Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | ,, 1:12 | |||
56 | ,, 1:12 | |||||
57 | ,, 1:12 | |||||
58 | LEBEDEV Andri Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team | Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team | ,, 1:12 | |||
59 | JACOBS Wim Fidea Cycling Team | Fidea Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | |||
60 | KLOSTERGAARD Kasper Glud & Marstrand Horsens | Glud & Marstrand Horsens | ,, 1:12 | |||
61 | SKELDE Michael Glud & Marstrand Horsens | Glud & Marstrand Horsens | ,, 1:12 | |||
62 | HEGREBERG Morten Team Sparebanken Vest | Team Sparebanken Vest | ,, 1:12 | |||
63 | 2:03 2:03 | |||||
64 | ,, 2:03 | |||||
66 | ,, 2:03 | |||||
67 | ,, 2:03 | |||||
68 | 2:31 2:31 | |||||
69 | ,, 2:31 | |||||
70 | ,, 2:31 | |||||
71 | ,, 2:31 | |||||
72 | EICHLER Markus Team ComNet Senges | Team ComNet Senges | 2:37 2:37 | |||
73 | DRESSLER-LEHNHOF Frank Team ComNet Senges | Team ComNet Senges | ,, 2:37 | |||
74 | PROUS Priit Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team | Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
75 | SCHUBERT Konstantin Team ComNet Senges | Team ComNet Senges | ,, 2:37 | |||
76 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
77 | SULKERS John Eurogifts.com | Eurogifts.com | ,, 2:37 | |||
78 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
79 | 3:20 3:20 | |||||
80 | ,, 3:20 | |||||
81 | ,, 3:20 | |||||
82 | 3:35 3:35 | |||||
83 | ,, 3:35 | |||||
84 | ,, 3:35 | |||||
85 | VERSTRAETEN Jan Fidea Cycling Team | Fidea Cycling Team | ,, 3:35 | |||
86 | VESTBY Martin Eurogifts.com | Eurogifts.com | ,, 3:35 | |||
87 | ,, 3:35 | |||||
88 | ,, 3:35 | |||||
89 | GUT Alexander Team Lamonta | Team Lamonta | ,, 3:35 | |||
90 | ,, 3:35 | |||||
91 | JERMAKOV Janar Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team | Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team | 5:58 5:58 | |||
92 | ,, 5:58 | |||||
93 | ,, 5:58 | |||||
94 | ,, 5:58 | |||||
95 | ,, 5:58 | |||||
96 | ,, 5:58 | |||||
97 | ,, 5:58 | |||||
98 | ,, 5:58 | |||||
99 | ,, 5:58 | |||||
100 | 6:16 6:16 | |||||
101 | 8:31 8:31 | |||||
102 | ,, 8:31 | |||||
103 | ,, 8:31 | |||||
104 | FODER Daniel Holm Team Designa Køkken | Team Designa Køkken | 11:14 11:14 | |||
105 | LARSEN Michael Team Designa Køkken | Team Designa Køkken | ,, 11:14 | |||
106 | ANDRESEN Allan Bo Team Designa Køkken | Team Designa Køkken | ,, 11:14 | |||
107 | FINNERUP Christian Team Designa Køkken | Team Designa Køkken | ,, 11:14 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 June 2005
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.56 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:161.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: