Search:  
topLogin

2013»Ringerike GP (1.2)

2013  One day race  »  Hønefoss  ›  Hønefoss   (173.9k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 33Team Joker - Merida40154:21:014:21:01
2 Olsson MichaelTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling3010,,,,
3 Enger Sondre Holst Team Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 1670:570:57
4 Borresen MagnusOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team124,,0:57
5 Guldhammer RasmusBlue Water Cycling 24Blue Water Cycling102,,0:57
6 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks81,,0:57
7 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley6,,0:57
8 Skujiņš TomsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin3,,0:57
9 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 20Team Joker - Merida,,0:57
10 Løvik Asmund Romstad 24,,0:57
11 Hansen JesperTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy,,0:57
12 Foder Daniel HolmBlue Water Cycling 30Blue Water Cycling,,0:57
13 Røinås FridtjofTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank ,,0:57
14 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 30Team Joker - Merida1:071:07
15 Gardeyn GorikDoltcini Flanders 33Doltcini Flanders1:181:18
16 Cort MagnusTeam Cult Energy 20Team Cult Energy,,1:18
17 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,1:18
18 Džervus DarijusDoltcini Flanders 22Doltcini Flanders,,1:18
19 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida,,1:18
20 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Plussbank  22Team Plussbank ,,1:18
21 Bergsland JonOneco Cycling Team 31Oneco Cycling Team,,1:18
22 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,1:18
23 Magnusson Kim 20,,1:18
24 Vejmelka Daniel 27,,1:18
25 Lunke SindreTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank ,,1:18
26 Vangstad Andreas 211:221:22
27 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,1:22
28 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida1:241:24
29 Sterobo RasmusTeam Cult Energy 21Team Cult Energy,,1:24
30 Eiking Odd Christian 182:062:06
31 Nielsen JacobBlue Water Cycling 35Blue Water Cycling2:322:32
32 Austevoll Ole Andre 192:342:34
33 Kamp AlexanderTeam Cult Energy 19Team Cult Energy3:503:50
34 Eriksen Leif Tore 5:385:38
35 Schoonbroodt BobCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks8:228:22
36 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling8:448:44
37 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor 18Team Trefor,,8:44
38 Laengen Øystein StakeOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team8:498:49
39 Tefre Lunder Nikolai 1810:1110:11
DNF Puhm ReijoRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin--
DNF Fiska OysteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 31Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,-
DNF Haug Ola ,,-
DNF Dale Roger ,,-
DNF Marthinsen LarsFrøy - Bianchi 25Frøy - Bianchi,,-
DNF Markaskard Frans LeonardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF Utby Tobias ,,-
DNF Chiodera Even ,,-
DNF Moberg ChristianTeam Cult Energy 25Team Cult Energy,,-
DNF Bøje NicklasTeam Trefor 18Team Trefor,,-
DNF Gingsjö AlexanderTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 32Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,-
DNF Abom Henrik 32,,-
DNF Trondsen Trond 19,,-
DNF Westgaard Kristoffer 20,,-
DNF Suarez KevinDoltcini Flanders 23Doltcini Flanders,,-
DNF Mørkøv JesperTeam Trefor 25Team Trefor,,-
DNF Hammersland NicholasTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 18Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Nevstad Martin Notøy ,,-
DNF Rege Even 19,,-
DNF BØe Per Kristian ,,-
DNF Roe Anders 19,,-
DNF Oddli Anders 19,,-
DNF Thalund Jensen FrederikBlue Water Cycling 20Blue Water Cycling,,-
DNF Hagen KristerOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team,,-
DNF Baekken Simen ,,-
DNF Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNF Nyqvist ErikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,-
DNF Ulven Tormod ,,-
DNF Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Berger Hakon FrengstadTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,-
DNF Aasvold Lorents OlaTeam Plussbank  24Team Plussbank ,,-
DNF Berntzen Hans Petter ,,-
DNF Grondahl Jon AndersFrøy - Bianchi 25Frøy - Bianchi,,-
DNF Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF Svendsen Simen Nordal 14,,-
DNF Hovland Bjørn Alexander ,,-
DNF Groen IkeCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNF Hjorth Jonas 19,,-
DNF Orset JonasTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,-
DNF Bengtsson Ludwig 19,,-
DNF Kvernerud Ole Christian ,,-
DNF Ness Haave Marius 27,,-
DNF Nicolson MichaelDoltcini Flanders 27Doltcini Flanders,,-
DNF Quaade RasmusTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor,,-
DNF Slagsvold Jon Roberto ,,-
DNF Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,-
DNF Ziesler Christian ,,-
DNF Skauge Storksen Simen ,,-
DNF Forbord KristianOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team,,-
DNF BlÅlid Marius 20,,-
DNF Unnestad Sondre ,,-
DNF Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Cult Energy 19Team Cult Energy,,-
DNF KlevgÅrd Kristian 19,,-
DNF Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF Nesset SigurdFrøy - Bianchi 21Frøy - Bianchi,,-
DNF Ulven Olav ,,-
DNF Van Holderbeke MatthiasDoltcini Flanders 20Doltcini Flanders,,-
DNF Larsen ThomasTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank ,,-
DNF Erland AndreasTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank ,,-
DNF Tonsager Magnus 19,,-
DNF Tandrevold HalvorFrøy - Bianchi 21Frøy - Bianchi,,-
DNF Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF RØnning Håkon ,,-
DNF Kalland-olsen Einar 18,,-
DNF Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,-
DNF Andersen Hans-tore Ebeltoft ,,-
DNF Ringheim Jo KogstadTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,-
DNF Aleheim Joakim 40,,-
DNF Brathovde Håvard ,,-
DNF Halvorsen Eirik 20,,-
DNF Smirnovs AndrisDoltcini Flanders 23Doltcini Flanders,,-
DNF Plesner FrederikTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,-
DNF Stendahl Martin 22,,-
DNF Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,-
DNF Bjelland Tore ,,-
DNF Hansen Dan Erik 24,,-
DNF Aakvik NiklasOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team,,-
DNF Eikeland Ken Levi 18,,-
DNF Unnestad Sigurd ,,-
DNF Reihs MichaelTeam Cult Energy 34Team Cult Energy,,-
DNF Moe Dag Julius 28,,-
DNF Pölder RobertTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,-
DNF Sundhagen TordFrøy - Bianchi 26Frøy - Bianchi,,-
DNF Ensink Sander ,,-
DNF Dahling Aleksander ,,-
DNF Dominguez DanielDoltcini Flanders 27Doltcini Flanders,,-
DNF Gjolberg AdrianTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,-
DNF Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank ,,-
DNF Ekeli EivindFrøy - Bianchi 23Frøy - Bianchi,,-
DNF Reus KaiCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNF Kolsung Erik 19,,-
DNF Hundhammer Anders ,,-
DNF Mackenzie-robinson Robin ,,-
DNF Evensen Henrik 18,,-
DNF Vorre Aske LouringBlue Water Cycling 19Blue Water Cycling,,-
DNF Fåglum Karlsson Marcus 18,,-
DNF Wilskog Kenneth ,,-
DNF Ertsås Kjetil 30,,-
DNF Palomares AdriánCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 37Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNF Schjønnemann KasparTeam Trefor 26Team Trefor,,-
DNF Brenno Ole Martin Slettemoen ,,-
DNF Prokofjevs IvarsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 18Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,-
DNF Sivertsen Sigbjørn ,,-
DNF SÆtersdal David ,,-
DNF Haugård Phan ÅgeOneco Cycling Team 20Oneco Cycling Team,,-
DNF Fjeldavlie Jørn 49,,-
DNF Haugsrud Hans Yngvar ,,-
DNF Clausen PatrickTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy,,-
DNF Henriksen Aleksander Bergby ,,-
DNF Nordahl Magnus AskerTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 23Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,-
DNF Stevenson ChristoferConcordia Forsikring - Riwal 31Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,-
DNF Amundrud Kjetil 34,,-
DNF Johansen William ,,-
DNF Tanner JakeDoltcini Flanders 21Doltcini Flanders,,-
DNF Folsach CasperTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,-
DNF Jarsto Daniel EgelandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF GØrbitz Peter Andreas Prydz 18,,-
DNF Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin 30Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF HØiseth Vegard ,,-
DNF Aase Eimund 19,,-
DNF Jensen Jan William 19,,-
DNF Nilsen Bjarne 20,,-
DNF Sandholt Thomas ,,-
DNF Øllegaard MortenBlue Water Cycling 25Blue Water Cycling,,-
DNF Nilsson Ove 29,,-
DNF Stokkenes Torstein 19,,-
DNF Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNF Henriksen Adrian 18,,-
DNF Karlsen Steinar ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 5th May 2013
Avg. speed winner: 39.97 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Hønefoss › Hønefoss
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
Websites:
www.rgp.no
twitter.com/UCIRingerike
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06604 sec.