Search:  
topLogin

2015»Ringerike GP (1.2)

2015  One day race  »  Hønefoss  ›  Hønefoss   (172.4k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water40154:16:384:16:38
2 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water3010,,0:00
3 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker 167,,0:00
4 Laengen Vegard StakeTeam Joker  26Team Joker 124,,0:00
5 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus102,,0:00
6 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 81,,0:00
7 Kamp AlexanderColoQuick  21ColoQuick 6,,0:00
8 Olsson MichaelTeam Trefor - Blue Water 29Team Trefor - Blue Water30:040:04
9 Würtz Schmidt MadsColoQuick  21ColoQuick 0:500:50
10 Gregaard JonasTeam Trefor - Blue Water 18Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:50
11 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker  20Team Joker ,,0:50
12 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:50
13 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:50
14 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:50
15 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  24Team Joker ,,0:50
16 Hurum Sondre Moen 26,,0:50
17 Olsen Andreas 21,,0:50
18 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:50
19 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:50
20 Theodorsen PetterTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:50
21 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:50
22 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 20Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:50
23 Abrahamsen Jonas 19,,0:50
24 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  23Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:50
25 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1:231:23
26 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor - Blue Water 22Team Trefor - Blue Water,,1:23
27 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  23Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,1:23
28 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør1:511:51
29 Lander SebastianTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water3:213:21
30 Garcia DamienTeam Frøy Bianchi 23Team Frøy Bianchi3:293:29
31 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 28Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv4:184:18
32 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no4:504:50
33 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 26Team Coop - ØsterHus,,4:50
34 Lunke SindreTeam Joker  22Team Joker 6:426:42
35 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water,,6:42
36 Rege EvenTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,6:42
37 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor - Blue Water 32Team Trefor - Blue Water8:018:01
38 Ulven Tormod 8:438:43
39 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  35Team Joker ,,8:43
40 Grøn MartinRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,8:43
41 Borresen MagnusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 26Team Coop - ØsterHus8:588:58
DNF Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 22Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,-
DNF Skalleberg Reidar ,,-
DNF Sørensen JimmiColoQuick  24ColoQuick ,,-
DNF Fatnes Martin 18,,-
DNF Træen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Marken Petter Zahl 24,,-
DNF Sande Knut 24,,-
DNF Grov Magnus Austlid 20,,-
DNF Hannestad Christian 23,,-
DNF Stokkenes TorsteinTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF Kvingedal Hans-arne 21,,-
DNF Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker  22Team Joker ,,-
DNF Vatn Erik Sæbu 29,,-
DNF Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick  32ColoQuick ,,-
DNF Sundstrom Erlend 22,,-
DNF Hafsås Marius André Team FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF Solem Eirik 21,,-
DNF Dalan Torkel Østlyngen ,,-
DNF Vangen Martin 18,,-
DNF Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF BlÅlid Marius 22,,-
DNF Tiller Rasmus 18,,-
DNF Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,-
DNF Aarstinsen Magne 21,,-
DNF Kaggestad Christian ErwanTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF NILSEN Age Ljostad 20,,-
DNF Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 21,,-
DNF Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,-
DNF Asphaug Thomas 20,,-
DNF Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF Flaten Sondre Idsøe ,,-
DNF Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,-
DNF Kirkhus Per Kristian 33,,-
DNF Moberg ChristianColoQuick  27ColoQuick ,,-
DNF Tefre Lunder Mikkel 18,,-
DNF Sandal HenrikTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF Pèrez Alexander Einarson 23,,-
DNF Westgaard Marius Ylven 19,,-
DNF Stigsrud Ereik ,,-
DNF Johnsen Lars Kristian 44,,-
DNF Wolsink JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Henriksen Adrian 20,,-
DNF Christensen MadsRiwal Platform Cycling Team 31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Hansen Jonas Boye 19,,-
DNF Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF Andersen Hans-tore Ebeltoft ,,-
DNF Jorde Ola 20,,-
DNF Schjønnemann KasparRiwal Platform Cycling Team 28Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Burchardt Henrik Lorentz 18,,-
DNF Forbord KristianTeam Frøy Bianchi 26Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF Mohr Johan Andreas Hole 19,,-
DNF Trautmanis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,-
DNF Bakken Johan 22,,-
DNF Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick  21ColoQuick ,,-
DNF Johnson Bjorn Anders 24,,-
DNF Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Eikeland Odin 22,,-
DNF Jaerson Daniel 18,,-
DNF Kulset Kristian 19,,-
DNF Borsheim Vegard 20,,-
DNF Goeree RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Foray Maxim 20,,-
DNF Bækhøj EmilRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Kneppe Simen Smedsberg 22,,-
DNF Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF Skjold Mathias 18,,-
DNF Roe AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 21Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Gerritsen Stijn 19,,-
DNF Amundrud Kjetil 36,,-
DNF Riise Christian Erevik 22,,-
DNF Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,-
DNF Eikeland Ken Levi 20,,-
DNF Lund Christian NyvangColoQuick  20ColoQuick ,,-
DNF Hjorth Jonas 21,,-
DNF Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  29Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Muggerud Kristian Andresen 27,,-
DNF Lindtveit Aasmund 19,,-
DNF Sverre Vik 19,,-
DNF Raaness Håkon ,,-
DNF Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Johansson Joakim 19,,-
DNF Veltman MilanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Hansen Dan Erik 26,,-
DNF Evensen HenrikTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF Rasmussen Steinar 27,,-
DNF Oddli AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 21Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF Almindsø RuneColoQuick  19ColoQuick ,,-
DNF Fuglstad Andreas ,,-
DNF Furnes Magnus Emil ,,-
DNF Monsen Johan 20,,-
DNS Røen Thomas Alfred ,,-
DNS Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNS Haugen Knut Erik ,,-
DNS Wiik Sondre ,,-
DNS Unnestad Sondre ,,-
DNS Spikseth Elias Angell 24,,-
DNS Jaerson Thomas 20,,-
DNS Presterud Ola ,,-
DNS Nilsen Bjarne 22,,-
DNS Kolsung Erik 21,,-
DNS Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 40.31 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Hønefoss › Hønefoss
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.rgp.no
twitter.com/UCIRingerike
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09724 sec.