Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   Ringerike GP (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Ringerike  ›  Ringerike   (167k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør40153:54:23 3:54:23
2 Hagen Krister27Team Coop - ØsterHus30100:01 0:01
3 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus21Team Tre Berg-Bianchi257,, 0:01
4 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin36Team Joker - Byggtorget204,, 0:01
5 Hoem Bjørn Tore25Team Joker - Byggtorget152,, 0:01
6 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team101,, 0:01
7 Hoelgaard Markus21Team Joker - Byggtorget5,, 0:01
8 Hagen Carl Fredrik24Team Sparebanken Sør30:06 0:06
9 Jensen August24Team Coop - ØsterHus30:17 0:17
10 Riesebeek Oscar23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3,, 0:17
11 Gjolberg Adrian27Team FixIT.no,, 0:17
12 Vinther Troels Rønning29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:17
13 Moncorge Pierre24Team Bliz-Merida,, 0:17
14 Lukkedahl Øivind21Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 0:17
15 Mygind Rasmus27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:17
16 Stien Adrian Aas23Team Joker - Byggtorget,, 0:17
17 Theodorsen Petter21Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:17
18 Manninen Matti23Team Bliz-Merida,, 0:17
19 Riis Thomas Nybo23Team Trefor,, 0:17
20 Schultz Jesper20Team Almeborg-Bornholm,, 0:17
21 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker - Byggtorget,, 0:17
22 Wilmann Frederik30,, 0:17
23 Løvik Asmund Romstad27Team FixIT.no,, 0:17
24 Abrahamsen Jonas20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:17
25 Kleiven Njål22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1:28 1:28
26 Sleen Torjus191:36 1:36
27 Tiller Rasmus191:44 1:44
28 Westergaard Mathias22Team Almeborg-Bornholm,, 1:44
29 Madsen Martin Toft31Team Almeborg-Bornholm1:46 1:46
30 Kørner Max Emil24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 2:32 2:32
31 Traeen Torstein20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 2:35 2:35
32 Foss Tobias18,, 2:35
33 Aasvold Kristian20Team Sparebanken Sør4:07 4:07
34 van der Zwet Arno30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:22 5:22
35 Hermansen Sindre Eid22Team FixIT.no,, 5:22
36 Erland Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør,, 5:22
37 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 5:22
DNF Midtsveen Sondre Fredriksen18 -3:54:23 -3:54:23
DNF Vangen Martin19,, -3:54:23
DNF Pjaka Christian18,, -3:54:23
DNF Oddli Anders22,, -3:54:23
DNF Jansen Frode Ottestad31,, -3:54:23
DNF Karlsen Hans Einar19,, -3:54:23
DNF Ringkilen Lasse19,, -3:54:23
DNF Sylta Marius20,, -3:54:23
DNF Desa David Leopold22,, -3:54:23
DNF Rudland Hans Kristian19,, -3:54:23
DNF Borsheim Vegard21,, -3:54:23
DNF Skog Oyvind19,, -3:54:23
DNF Stromseth Per 18,, -3:54:23
DNF Pedersen Sigurd Salberg,, -3:54:23
DNF Eklof Daniel18,, -3:54:23
DNF Saugstad Lars18,, -3:54:23
DNF Sverre Vik20,, -3:54:23
DNF Angelsen Sebastian19,, -3:54:23
DNF Mohr Johan Andreas Hole20,, -3:54:23
DNF Riise Christian Erevik23,, -3:54:23
DNF Fatnes Martin19,, -3:54:23
DNF Marken Petter Zahl25,, -3:54:23
DNF Kneppe Simen Smedsberg23,, -3:54:23
DNF Hansen Jonas Boye20,, -3:54:23
DNF Aasheim Aksel18,, -3:54:23
DNF Rinden Erlend18,, -3:54:23
DNF Drivenes Magnus20,, -3:54:23
DNF Verstad Anders Boine19,, -3:54:23
DNF Eikeland Odin23,, -3:54:23
DNF Hermandsen Herman24,, -3:54:23
DNF Hansen Dan Erik27,, -3:54:23
DNF Kulset Kristian20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, -3:54:23
DNF Jorde Ola21,, -3:54:23
DNF Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre22,, -3:54:23
DNF Amundrud Kjetil37,, -3:54:23
DNF Spikseth Elias Angell25,, -3:54:23
DNF Formo Martin26,, -3:54:23
DNF Skjelbred Aleksander18,, -3:54:23
DNF Hagelund Peter20,, -3:54:23
DNF SÆther Espen Utgård21,, -3:54:23
DNF Solem Eirik21,, -3:54:23
DNF Tveitan Henrik18,, -3:54:23
DNF Moen Sondre18,, -3:54:23
DNF BlÅlid Marius23,, -3:54:23
DNF Fjeldavlie Jørn52,, -3:54:23
DNF Skoe Christoffer19,, -3:54:23
DNF Stendahl Martin25,, -3:54:23
DNF Pettersen Henrik18,, -3:54:23
DNF Nilsen Bjarne23,, -3:54:23
DNF Westgaard Kristoffer23,, -3:54:23
DNF DØrum Anders Minde21,, -3:54:23
DNF Teigland Geir22,, -3:54:23
DNF Orset Jonas25,, -3:54:23
DNF Aasvang Marius23,, -3:54:23
DNF Johnson Bjorn Anders25,, -3:54:23
DNF Gerritsen Stijn20,, -3:54:23
DNF Asphaug Thomas21,, -3:54:23
DNF Henriksen Bernt Andreas18,, -3:54:23
DNF Sundstrom Erlend23,, -3:54:23
DNF Bjerk Didrik18,, -3:54:23
DNF Vangsnes Even18,, -3:54:23
DNF Bjurhult Tomas Helleland18,, -3:54:23
DNF Kjerstad Nikolay18,, -3:54:23
DNF Disch Gunnar27,, -3:54:23
DNF Westgaard Marius Ylven20,, -3:54:23
DNF Bing Karlsen Nikolai19,, -3:54:23
DNF Kvingedal Hans-arne22,, -3:54:23
DNF Hardahl Anders20Team Trefor,, -3:54:23
DNF Bendixen Louis20ColoQuick CULT,, -3:54:23
DNF Haugaard Kristian25ColoQuick CULT,, -3:54:23
DNF Sørensen Jimmi25ColoQuick CULT,, -3:54:23
DNF Hoffman Maximilian19ColoQuick CULT,, -3:54:23
DNF Nielsen Jesper Odgaard31ColoQuick CULT,, -3:54:23
DNF Vorre Aske Louring22ColoQuick CULT,, -3:54:23
DNF Lund Christian Nyvang21ColoQuick CULT,, -3:54:23
DNF Hollanders Dries29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -3:54:23
DNF Kouwenhoven Sjoerd25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -3:54:23
DNF Kreder Stefan19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -3:54:23
DNF Lohuis Luuk18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -3:54:23
DNF Van Bakel Robbie21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -3:54:23
DNF Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget,, -3:54:23
DNF Lindau Philip24Team Joker - Byggtorget,, -3:54:23
DNF Wilson Edvin27Team Joker - Byggtorget,, -3:54:23
DNF Almindsø Rune20ColoQuick CULT,, -3:54:23
DNF Toudal Emil19Team Almeborg-Bornholm,, -3:54:23
DNF Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard19Team Trefor,, -3:54:23
DNF Steen Nicolaj21Team Trefor,, -3:54:23
DNF Rahbek Mads20Team Trefor,, -3:54:23
DNF Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Trefor,, -3:54:23
DNF Pedersen Mark Sehested24Team Trefor,, -3:54:23
DNF Eg Niklas21Team Trefor,, -3:54:23
DNF Brøchner Nicolai22Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -3:54:23
DNF Jørgensen Kasper Linde31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -3:54:23
DNF Mørkøv Jesper28Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -3:54:23
DNF Folsach Casper23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -3:54:23
DNF Stokbro Andreas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -3:54:23
DNF Andreasen Jesper Kofod28Team Almeborg-Bornholm,, -3:54:23
DNF Bigum Simon23Team Almeborg-Bornholm,, -3:54:23
DNF Djurhuus Stefan26Team Almeborg-Bornholm,, -3:54:23
DNF Lisson Christoffer20Team Almeborg-Bornholm,, -3:54:23
DNF Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop - ØsterHus,, -3:54:23
DNF Gullhav Anders Nordby29,, -3:54:23
DNF Tefre Lunder Mikkel19Team Bliz-Merida,, -3:54:23
DNF Tefre Lunder Nikolai21Team Bliz-Merida,, -3:54:23
DNF Bengtsson Ludwig22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, -3:54:23
DNF Eriksson Lucas20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, -3:54:23
DNF Gingsjö Alexander35Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, -3:54:23
DNF Gustavsson Niklas27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, -3:54:23
DNF Larsen Richard26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, -3:54:23
DNF Magnusson Kim23Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, -3:54:23
DNF Wetterhall Alexander30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, -3:54:23
DNF Ellingsen Jonas22,, -3:54:23
DNF Barkald Christian22,, -3:54:23
DNF KlevgÅrd Kristian22,, -3:54:23
DNF Foray Maxim21,, -3:54:23
DNF Sotberg Andre19,, -3:54:23
DNF Grov Magnus Austlid21,, -3:54:23
DNF Svensson Johan36Team Bliz-Merida,, -3:54:23
DNF Pölder Robert24Team Bliz-Merida,, -3:54:23
DNF Blikra Haavard24Team Coop - ØsterHus,, -3:54:23
DNF Olsen Andreas22Team Coop - ØsterHus,, -3:54:23
DNF Landa Oscar22Team Coop - ØsterHus,, -3:54:23
DNF Borresen Magnus27Team Coop - ØsterHus,, -3:54:23
DNF Eikeland Ken Levi21Team FixIT.no,, -3:54:23
DNF Jacobsen Jan William19,, -3:54:23
DNF Øverland Bjørnar20Team FixIT.no,, -3:54:23
DNF Madsen Kristoffer19Team FixIT.no,, -3:54:23
DNF Fløtten Audun Brekke25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, -3:54:23
DNF Henttala Niklas19Team Bliz-Merida,, -3:54:23
DNF Vangstad Andreas24Team Sparebanken Sør,, -3:54:23
DNF NILSEN Age Ljostad21Team Sparebanken Sør,, -3:54:23
DNF Kaggestad Christian Erwan20Team Sparebanken Sør,, -3:54:23
DNF Waersted Syver19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, -3:54:23
DNF Jensen Christer26Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, -3:54:23
DNF Hafsäs Marius Andre25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, -3:54:23
DNS Jaerson Daniel19,, -3:54:23
DNS Sundby Øyvind Heiberg22,, -3:54:23
DNS Lystad Tobias Stauvik18,, -3:54:23
DNS Kiese Sebastian18,, -3:54:23
DNS Lindtveit Aasmund20,, -3:54:23
DNS Heum Nikolai28,, -3:54:23
DNS Vatn Erik Sæbu30,, -3:54:23
DNS Tunset Anton18,, -3:54:23
DNS Lundgren Isac23Team Bliz-Merida,, -3:54:23
DNS VattØy Iver19,, -3:54:23

Race information

Date: 8th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.75 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ringerike › Ringerike
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.rgp.no
twitter.com/UCIRingerike

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08269 sec.