2022»

Ringerike GP

(1.2)
2022»One day race»HønefossHønefoss(165.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
126
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team40154:03:00
214
STOKBRO AndreasTeam Coop
25Team Coop3010,,
0:00
3154
HOLSTAD LudvikLillehammer CK
23Lillehammer CK257,,
0:00
423
FREDHEIM StianUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team204,,
0:00
56424Team ColoQuick152,,
0:00
635
NØRTOFT Morten AallingRiwal Cycling Team
19Riwal Cycling Team101,,
0:00
752
KLARIS Magnus BakRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
26Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras5,,
0:00
853
KNUDSEN OliverRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
23Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras3,,
0:00
931
BREGNHØJ MathiasRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team3,,
0:00
1044
PEDERSEN Rasmus BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm3,,
0:00
1112221IK Hero,,
0:00
1223524Tønsberg CK,,
0:00
139122Ringerike SK,,
0:00
1496
TJØTTA MartinRingerike SK
21Ringerike SK,,
0:00
1532
ERIKSSON JacobRiwal Cycling Team
22Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:00
16115
SOTBERG AndreGauldal SK
25Gauldal SK,,
0:00
171619Team Coop0:05
0:05
1854
LARSEN MathiasRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
23Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras0:45
0:45
1955
LINDQUIST Christian IngemannRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
24Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:45
20428Kjekkas IF,,
0:45
2134
LISSON ChristofferRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:45
2246
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:45
2374
LENNARTSSON HugoMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
19Motala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
0:45
2412
DREGE AndréTeam Coop
23Team Coop,,
0:45
2561
BAK SimonTeam ColoQuick
22Team ColoQuick,,
0:45
2627
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:45
279418Ringerike SK,,
0:45
28152
AULSTAD BrageLillehammer CK
24Lillehammer CK,,
0:45
2924
SANDER HANSEN MarcusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:45
30236
STENSBY AntonTønsberg CK
21Tønsberg CK,,
0:45
3145
RAHBEK MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:45
32221
ANTONIU Alexandru IonuțTeam Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
27Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg,,
0:45
33206
SCHEBYE Jacob MaegaardTeam Georg Berg
21Team Georg Berg,,
0:45
3442
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm0:51
0:51
3522
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team0:55
0:55
3665
SCHULTZ JesperTeam ColoQuick
26Team ColoQuick0:59
0:59
37129Kjekkas IF1:12
1:12
3895
SØRBØ MagnusRingerike SK
20Ringerike SK2:02
2:02
39176
STÅLBERG AlbinSvealand Cycling Team
21Svealand Cycling Team,,
2:02
4036
SALBY AlexanderRiwal Cycling Team
23Riwal Cycling Team,,
2:02
4137
MIELKE VINJEBO EmilRiwal Cycling Team
28Riwal Cycling Team,,
2:02
4221
BÉVORT Carl-FrederikUno-X Dare Development Team
18Uno-X Dare Development Team3:38
3:38
43227
WISHOLM William HermanTeam Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
24Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg,,
3:38
4485
LAŠINIS VenantasKaunas Cycling Team
25Kaunas Cycling Team,,
3:38
45191
BROLØS KristianTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store
27Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store,,
3:38
46136
LØVDAL VegardIL Stjørdals Blink
21IL Stjørdals Blink,,
3:38
47141
HALVORSEN TobiasKristiansands CK
22Kristiansands CK5:38
5:38
48328Kjekkas IF,,
5:38
49233
ROLFSEN KasperTønsberg CK
20Tønsberg CK,,
5:38
50156
NORDHAGEN TrulsLillehammer CK
19Lillehammer CK5:45
5:45
5112319IK Hero5:58
5:58
526618Team ColoQuick6:08
6:08
5333
SØGAARD Kasper VibergRiwal Cycling Team
20Riwal Cycling Team,,
6:08
54134
KVAM KalleIL Stjørdals Blink
19IL Stjørdals Blink,,
6:08
55165
LITLERE ErlendNCF Region Vest
22NCF Region Vest6:10
6:10
56101
AMUNDRUD KjetilAsker CK Elite
43Asker CK Elite,,
6:10
57222
LOCK DennisTeam Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
19Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg,,
6:10
5863
MALMBERG MatiasTeam ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick,,
6:10
59223
MADSEN Jacob GyeTeam Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
32Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg,,
6:10
60226
PETERSEN SebastianTeam Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
21Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg,,
6:10
6111
AALRUST HåkonTeam Coop
24Team Coop6:24
6:24
6271
AHLSSON JacobMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
23Motala AIF Serneke Allebike6:28
6:28
63175
SÖDERQVIST JakobSvealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team6:57
6:57
64181
ELLINGSEN ChristofferSandnes Sykleklubb
23Sandnes Sykleklubb6:58
6:58
65212
LARSEN Sebastian Robles NCF Region Øst
18NCF Region Øst7:17
7:17
66192
ENGGAARD Victor GrueTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store
20Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store10:49
10:49
DNF13
LUNDER EirikTeam Coop
22Team Coop-
DNF15
RAVNØY JohanTeam Coop
18Team Coop-
DNF62
ERIKSEN Stein-ErikTeam ColoQuick
25Team ColoQuick-
DNF43
HOLM JØRGENSEN Adam BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNF47
WANG GustavBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNF41
SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNF187
SKÅR EmilSandnes Sykleklubb
19Sandnes Sykleklubb-
DNF185
ESKEDAL Vetle TorinSandnes Sykleklubb
18Sandnes Sykleklubb-
DNF183
FORUS Kristoffer Sandnes Sykleklubb
22Sandnes Sykleklubb-
DNF186
HOLLA SanderSandnes Sykleklubb
18Sandnes Sykleklubb-
DNF184
FRAFJORD JoakimSandnes Sykleklubb
22Sandnes Sykleklubb-
DNF182
FLØISVIK Fredrik NordahlSandnes Sykleklubb
18Sandnes Sykleklubb-
DNF234
RYE-JOHNSEN JonTønsberg CK
19Tønsberg CK-
DNF231
ENSTAD Kasper SteenTønsberg CK
21Tønsberg CK-
DNF23221Tønsberg CK-
DNF105
SAUGE Sander MyhreAsker CK Elite
20Asker CK Elite-
DNF102
BERG-JACOBSEN EmilAsker CK Elite
19Asker CK Elite-
DNF104
FJELLVÅG AsbjørnAsker CK Elite
29Asker CK Elite-
DNF25
DALBY SimonUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team-
DNF12425IK Hero-
DNF125
REM ThomasIK Hero
36IK Hero-
DNF12137IK Hero-
DNF12628IK Hero-
DNF157
TVEDT UlrikLillehammer CK
18Lillehammer CK-
DNF15319Lillehammer CK-
DNF15519Lillehammer CK-
DNF15118Lillehammer CK-
DNF57
HANSEN Alexander ArntRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
18Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras-
DNF56
NIELSEN SebastianRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras-
DNF194
LOND DanielTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store
19Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store-
DNF195
LONSDALE JasparTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store
18Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store-
DNF193
MACHHOLDT MagnusTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store
19Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store-
DNF174
MÅNSSON JonasSvealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team-
DNF172
BERGSTRÖM FRISK HannesSvealand Cycling Team
26Svealand Cycling Team-
DNF177
STÅLBERG HaraldSvealand Cycling Team
19Svealand Cycling Team-
DNF173
MIKKELSEN GustavSvealand Cycling Team
29Svealand Cycling Team-
DNF171
ÅHNBERG CarlSvealand Cycling Team
26Svealand Cycling Team-
DNF11421Gauldal SK-
DNF11220Gauldal SK-
DNF11320Gauldal SK-
DNF111
VANG AAS EirikGauldal SK
20Gauldal SK-
DNF162
HOPE CasperNCF Region Vest
19NCF Region Vest-
DNF166
LITLERE SverreNCF Region Vest
19NCF Region Vest-
DNF163
HØVÅS ChristofferNCF Region Vest
20NCF Region Vest-
DNF161
FREDRIKSEN Mads LeanderNCF Region Vest
19NCF Region Vest-
DNF164
HØVÅS LasseNCF Region Vest
19NCF Region Vest-
DNF97
WÆHRE MagnusRingerike SK
20Ringerike SK-
DNF9219Ringerike SK-
DNF93
KORSNES MarcusRingerike SK
20Ringerike SK-
DNF213
NILSEN Aleksander NCF Region Øst
18NCF Region Øst-
DNF215
RØN Jesper NCF Region Øst
19NCF Region Øst-
DNF21119NCF Region Øst-
DNF216
THOMMESEN KristianNCF Region Øst
18NCF Region Øst-
DNF75
LORD SamuelMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
22Motala AIF Serneke Allebike-
DNF72
KAGEVI CarlMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
20Motala AIF Serneke Allebike-
DNF76
MÅRD FilipMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
18Motala AIF Serneke Allebike-
DNF73
LARSÉN RichardMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
32Motala AIF Serneke Allebike-
DNF81
BALČIŪNAS MantasKaunas Cycling Team
25Kaunas Cycling Team-
DNF84
KAZAKEVIČIUS ArtūrasKaunas Cycling Team
29Kaunas Cycling Team-
DNF82
DE MEY RemiKaunas Cycling Team
20Kaunas Cycling Team-
DNF86
RAUGALA GustasKaunas Cycling Team
20Kaunas Cycling Team-
DNF83
JANUŠKEVIČIUS MantasKaunas Cycling Team
23Kaunas Cycling Team-
DNF133
HANSEN Martin Solhaug IL Stjørdals Blink
18IL Stjørdals Blink-
DNF131
BENJAMINSEN FredrikIL Stjørdals Blink
20IL Stjørdals Blink-
DNF135
KVERNBRATEN AdrianIL Stjørdals Blink
18IL Stjørdals Blink-
DNF132
DRAGSTEN JørgenIL Stjørdals Blink
22IL Stjørdals Blink-
DNF5
KORSTAD JørgenKjekkas IF
22Kjekkas IF-
DNF628Kjekkas IF-
DNF225Kjekkas IF-
DNF7
STRINDIN JoachimKjekkas IF
28Kjekkas IF-
DNF142
HAUGEN Ole JakobKristiansands CK
27Kristiansands CK-
DNF145
ESKELAND PerKristiansands CK
40Kristiansands CK-
DNF143
NYHAGEN Endre DanielsenKristiansands CK
33Kristiansands CK-
DNF144
SLEMDAHL VetleKristiansands CK
18Kristiansands CK-
DNF207
WINKLER Oskar UlrikTeam Georg Berg
22Team Georg Berg-
DNF202
JENSEN Niklas Hornshøj Team Georg Berg
28Team Georg Berg-
DNF205
FALK NicklasTeam Georg Berg
24Team Georg Berg-
DNF201
BERG MadsTeam Georg Berg
23Team Georg Berg-
DNF224
MUNK-OLSEN OscarTeam Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
18Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg-
DNF225
NIELSEN Magnus LorentsTeam Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
18Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg-
DNS10323Asker CK Elite-
DNS196
MATHIESEN PhillipTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store
19Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store-
DNS197
MIKKELSEN Pelle KøsterTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store
19Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store-
DNS167
MOE EmilNCF Region Vest
18NCF Region Vest-
DNS203
JØRGENSEN Anders BjørnTeam Georg Berg
19Team Georg Berg-
DNS204
LJUNGDAHL JannikTeam Georg Berg
24Team Georg Berg-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    08 May 2022
  • Start time:
    11:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.963 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    165.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    83
  • Vert. meters:
    2180
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    325
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile