Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour des Fjords (2.1)

Stage 5  »  Hinna Park  ›  Stavanger   (163k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11 Boasson Hagen Edvald31Dimension Data14203:46:55 3:46:551+0:00
215 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo512,, ,,3+0:29
373 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij37,, ,,8+0:51
4145 Jensen August26Team Coop 5,, ,,4+0:43
574 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4,, ,,9+0:54
685 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, ,,2+0:09
783 Lietaer Eliot27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2,, ,,6+0:50
822 Kämna Lennard21Team Sunweb 1,, ,,5+0:47
9121 Clausen Patrick27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,46+22:36
1075 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,37+17:37
11105 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,31+16:01
1284 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,28+11:53
13125 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,14+3:15
14113 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal,, ,,30+15:58
15166 Vangstad Andreas26Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,10+0:55
16111 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal,, ,,11+0:55
1781 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06 0:0620+4:02
1876 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:0612+1:03
19115 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal,, 0:0613+1:48
20135 Schultz Jesper22ColoQuick CULT,, 0:0617+3:39
21122 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:11 0:1121+4:28
2234 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:13 0:1345+21:15
23131 Almindsø Rune22ColoQuick CULT0:16 0:1647+24:06
246 Venter Jaco31Dimension Data0:20 0:2019+3:53
253 Reguigui Youcef28Dimension Data0:30 0:3034+16:38
26181 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling0:00 0:007+0:51
275 Thomson Jay Robert32Dimension Data0:36 0:3626+8:54
2872 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:3648+24:21
2955 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy0:50 0:5018+3:48
3051 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:5025+7:54
3116 Van Hoecke Gijs26Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:03 1:0340+18:39
3213 Lammertink Steven24Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:05 1:0532+16:16
33101 Mcnally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:0541+18:55
34114 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal,, 1:0550+25:13
3512 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:27 2:2738+18:08
36191 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:29 2:2922+5:44
374 Pauwels Serge34Dimension Data2:32 2:3216+3:35
3814 Martens Paul34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 2:3224+6:41
39175 Magnusson Kim25Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 2:3239+18:16
4086 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:3251+25:25
4171 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 2:3243+20:09
42116 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal,, 2:3252+26:09
4382 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:3254+26:23
44154 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no,, 2:3257+28:46
4564 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon,, 2:3223+6:41
4645 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 2:3215+3:29
4741 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:35 2:3553+26:20
48136 Veyhe Torkil28ColoQuick CULT7:15 7:1527+10:07
4921 Walscheid Max24Team Sunweb ,, 7:1560+33:10
50186 Eg Niklas23Team Virtu Cycling,, 7:1542+19:28
51112 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal,, 7:1562+33:23
52133 Wallin Rasmus Bogh22ColoQuick CULT,, 7:1561+33:16
532 Niyonshuti Adrien31Dimension Data,, 7:1559+31:33
54185 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling,, 7:1568+37:09
5531 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:53 9:5336+17:32
56196 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 9:5366+35:21
57194 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 9:5364+33:52
5894 Premont Christophe28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 9:5370+37:53
59141 Blikra Haavard26Team Coop ,, 9:5374+40:36
60165 Trondsen Trond24Team Sparebanken Sør,, 9:5344+20:38
61182 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 9:5367+35:54
62151 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no,, 9:5365+33:55
6354 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy,, 9:5382+45:53
6442 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 9:5333+16:21
6552 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy,, 9:5358+31:23
66146 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, 9:5349+25:04
6756 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy,, 9:5375+40:40
68195 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 9:5379+42:04
69132 Moberg Jorgensen Christian30ColoQuick CULT,, 9:5378+41:30
7036 Saez Héctor24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:12 13:1256+28:06
7132 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 13:1271+39:26
72184 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling,, 13:1269+37:14
7365 Paredes Wilmar22Manzana Postobon13:39 13:3929+15:30
74164 Theodorsen Petter23Team Sparebanken Sør,, 13:3973+39:53
75174 Larsen Richard28Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 13:3972+39:42
76142 Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop ,, 13:3980+43:54
7753 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy,, 13:3955+27:12
78163 Bruland Eirik23Team Sparebanken Sør,, 13:3976+40:50
7962 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon,, 13:3977+41:24
80144 Kjemhus Joakim19Team Coop 14:01 14:0181+44:01
8192 Jaspers Jappe19Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 14:0163+33:26
82156 Løvik Asmund Romstad29Team FixIT.no,, 14:0135+17:16
DNF102 Baugnies Jerome31Wanty - Groupe Gobert -3:46:55 -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
DNF103 Pasqualon Andrea30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
DNF106 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
DNF123 Mygind Rasmus29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
DNF143 Lindau Philip26Team Coop ,, -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
DNF171 Lundgren Isac25Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
DNF173 Sandersson Erik19Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
DNF96 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
DNF63 Bohórquez Hernando25Manzana Postobon,, -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
DNF61 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon,, -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
DNF46 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
DNF43 Kaczmarek Jakub24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
DNF24 Waeytens Zico26Team Sunweb ,, -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
DNF23 Timmer Albert32Team Sunweb ,, -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
DNF11 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
DNS183 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling,, -3:46:55+ - 21:36:25
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
12▲11 Boasson Hagen Edvald31Dimension Data125100 21:36:25 21:36:251+0:00
21▼185 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise85700:09 0:092+0:09
33-15 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo70500:29 0:293+0:29
44-145 Jensen August26Team Coop 60360:43 0:434+0:43
56▲122 Kämna Lennard21Team Sunweb 50280:47 0:475+0:47
67▲183 Lietaer Eliot27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise40240:50 0:506+0:50
734▲27181 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling35200:51 0:517+0:51
811▲373 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3018,, 0:518+0:51
98▼174 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25160:54 0:549+0:54
109▼1166 Vangstad Andreas26Team Sparebanken Sør20140:55 0:5510+0:55
1110▼1111 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal1512,, 0:5511+0:55
1213▲176 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10101:03 1:0312+1:03
1315▲2115 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal581:48 1:4813+1:48
1421▲7125 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team573:15 3:1514+3:15
1512▼345 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 563:29 3:2915+3:29
1614▼24 Pauwels Serge34Dimension Data353:35 3:3516+3:35
1723▲6135 Schultz Jesper22ColoQuick CULT343:39 3:3917+3:39
1818-55 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy333:48 3:4818+3:48
1924▲56 Venter Jaco31Dimension Data323:53 3:5319+3:53
2025▲581 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise314:02 4:0220+4:02
2128▲7122 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team34:28 4:2821+4:28
2219▼3191 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team35:44 5:4422+5:44
2326▲364 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon36:41 6:4123+6:41
2427▲314 Martens Paul34Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,, 6:4124+6:41
2531▲651 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy37:54 7:5425+7:54
2633▲75 Thomson Jay Robert32Dimension Data8:54 8:5426+8:54
2717▼10136 Veyhe Torkil28ColoQuick CULT10:07 10:0727+10:07
2837▲984 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:53 11:5328+11:53
2916▼1365 Paredes Wilmar22Manzana Postobon15:30 15:3029+15:30
3046▲16113 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal15:58 15:5830+15:58
3147▲16105 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:01 16:0131+16:01
3242▲1013 Lammertink Steven24Team LottoNL-Jumbo16:16 16:1632+16:16
3330▼342 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:21 16:2133+16:21
3448▲143 Reguigui Youcef28Dimension Data16:38 16:3834+16:38
3520▼15156 Løvik Asmund Romstad29Team FixIT.no17:16 17:1635+17:16
3632▼431 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:32 17:3236+17:32
3750▲1375 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:37 17:3737+17:37
3843▲512 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo18:08 18:0838+18:08
3945▲6175 Magnusson Kim25Team Tre Berg - Postnord18:16 18:1639+18:16
4049▲916 Van Hoecke Gijs26Team LottoNL-Jumbo18:39 18:3940+18:39
4152▲11101 Mcnally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert18:55 18:5541+18:55
4238▼4186 Eg Niklas23Team Virtu Cycling19:28 19:2842+19:28
4351▲871 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20:09 20:0943+20:09
4435▼9165 Trondsen Trond24Team Sparebanken Sør20:38 20:3844+20:38
4559▲1434 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:15 21:1545+21:15
4661▲15121 Clausen Patrick27Riwal Platform Cycling Team22:36 22:3646+22:36
4769▲22131 Almindsø Rune22ColoQuick CULT24:06 24:0647+24:06
4865▲1772 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij24:21 24:2148+24:21
4941▼8146 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 25:04 25:0449+25:04
5073▲23114 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal25:13 25:1350+25:13
5162▲1186 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25:25 25:2551+25:25
5263▲11116 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal26:09 26:0952+26:09
5366▲1341 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:20 26:2053+26:20
5467▲1382 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise26:23 26:2354+26:23
5539▼1653 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy27:12 27:1255+27:12
5640▼1636 Saez Héctor24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28:06 28:0656+28:06
5783▲26154 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no28:46 28:4657+28:46
5860▲252 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy31:23 31:2358+31:23
5974▲152 Niyonshuti Adrien31Dimension Data31:33 31:3359+31:33
6076▲1621 Walscheid Max24Team Sunweb 33:10 33:1060+33:10
6177▲16133 Wallin Rasmus Bogh22ColoQuick CULT33:16 33:1661+33:16
6280▲18112 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal33:23 33:2362+33:23
6356▼792 Jaspers Jappe19Vérandas Willems-Crelan 33:26 33:2663+33:26
6470▲6194 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team33:52 33:5264+33:52
6571▲6151 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no33:55 33:5565+33:55
6675▲9196 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team35:21 35:2166+35:21
6778▲11182 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling35:54 35:5467+35:54
6858▼10185 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling37:09 37:0968+37:09
6972▲3184 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling37:14 37:1469+37:14
7087▲1794 Premont Christophe28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 37:53 37:5370+37:53
7181▲1032 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA39:26 39:2671+39:26
7279▲7174 Larsen Richard28Team Tre Berg - Postnord39:42 39:4272+39:42
7382▲9164 Theodorsen Petter23Team Sparebanken Sør39:53 39:5373+39:53
7493▲19141 Blikra Haavard26Team Coop 40:36 40:3674+40:36
7594▲1956 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy40:40 40:4075+40:40
7684▲8163 Bruland Eirik23Team Sparebanken Sør40:50 40:5076+40:50
7785▲862 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon41:24 41:2477+41:24
7895▲17132 Moberg Jorgensen Christian30ColoQuick CULT41:30 41:3078+41:30
7997▲18195 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team42:04 42:0479+42:04
8092▲12142 Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop 43:54 43:5480+43:54
8189▲8144 Kjemhus Joakim19Team Coop 44:01 44:0181+44:01
8298▲1654 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy45:53 45:5382+45:53
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-85 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21:36:34 21:36:342+0:09
22-15 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:20 0:203+0:29
33-22 Kämna Lennard21Team Sunweb 0:38 0:385+0:47
412▲8181 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling0:42 0:427+0:51
55-73 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:428+0:51
64▼2166 Vangstad Andreas26Team Sparebanken Sør0:46 0:4610+0:55
79▲2135 Schultz Jesper22ColoQuick CULT3:30 3:3017+3:39
87▼155 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy3:39 3:3918+3:48
910▲181 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:53 3:5320+4:02
1011▲1122 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team4:19 4:1921+4:28
118▼3191 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team5:35 5:3522+5:44
126▼665 Paredes Wilmar22Manzana Postobon15:21 15:2129+15:30
1321▲8113 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal15:49 15:4930+15:58
1418▲413 Lammertink Steven24Team LottoNL-Jumbo16:07 16:0732+16:16
1522▲775 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:28 17:2837+17:37
1619▲312 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo17:59 17:5938+18:08
1720▲3175 Magnusson Kim25Team Tre Berg - Postnord18:07 18:0739+18:16
1814▼4186 Eg Niklas23Team Virtu Cycling19:19 19:1942+19:28
1913▼6165 Trondsen Trond24Team Sparebanken Sør20:29 20:2944+20:38
2028▲834 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:06 21:0645+21:15
2136▲15131 Almindsø Rune22ColoQuick CULT23:57 23:5747+24:06
2232▲1072 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij24:12 24:1248+24:21
2317▼6146 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 24:55 24:5549+25:04
2439▲15114 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal25:04 25:0450+25:13
2530▲5116 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal26:00 26:0052+26:09
2633▲741 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:11 26:1153+26:20
2734▲782 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise26:14 26:1454+26:23
2815▼1353 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy27:03 27:0355+27:12
2916▼1336 Saez Héctor24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:57 27:5756+28:06
3046▲16154 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no28:37 28:3757+28:46
3129▼252 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy31:14 31:1458+31:23
3241▲921 Walscheid Max24Team Sunweb 33:01 33:0160+33:10
3342▲9133 Wallin Rasmus Bogh22ColoQuick CULT33:07 33:0761+33:16
3444▲10112 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal33:14 33:1462+33:23
3525▼1092 Jaspers Jappe19Vérandas Willems-Crelan 33:17 33:1763+33:26
3637▲1194 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team33:43 33:4364+33:52
3738▲1151 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no33:46 33:4665+33:55
3840▲2196 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team35:12 35:1266+35:21
3943▲4182 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling35:45 35:4567+35:54
4031▼933 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36:41 36:41+ - 21:36:25
4127▼14185 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling37:00 37:0068+37:09
4245▲3164 Theodorsen Petter23Team Sparebanken Sør39:44 39:4473+39:53
4353▲1056 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy40:31 40:3175+40:40
4447▲3163 Bruland Eirik23Team Sparebanken Sør40:41 40:4176+40:50
4554▲9195 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team41:55 41:5579+42:04
4652▲6142 Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop 43:45 43:4580+43:54
4749▲2144 Kjemhus Joakim19Team Coop 43:52 43:5281+44:01
4855▲754 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy45:44 45:4482+45:53
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 64:51:56 64:51:56+ - 21:36:25
23▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:30 2:30+ - 21:36:25
34▲1 Dimension Data3:27 3:27+ - 21:36:25
42▼2 Team LottoNL-Jumbo4:37 4:37+ - 21:36:25
55- ColoQuick CULT14:56 14:56+ - 21:36:25
66- Team Joker Icopal15:49 15:49+ - 21:36:25
710▲3 Riwal Platform Cycling Team23:36 23:36+ - 21:36:25
89▲1 Israel Cycling Academy32:43 32:43+ - 21:36:25
98▼1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 35:25 35:25+ - 21:36:25
1011▲1 Team Virtu Cycling45:10 45:10+ - 21:36:25
1112▲1 Team Sparebanken Sør53:50 53:50+ - 21:36:25
1214▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA56:04 56:04+ - 21:36:25
1316▲3 Team Coop 56:58 56:58+ - 21:36:25
1415▲1 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team59:12 59:12+ - 21:36:25
1513▼2 Manzana Postobon1:00:37 1:00:37+ - 21:36:25
1618▲2 Team FixIT.no1:05:30 1:05:30+ - 21:36:25

Race information

Date: 28th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.1 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Hinna Park › Stavanger
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageTour des Fjords  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdesfjords.no/
www.twitter.com/tourdesfjords
www.facebook.com/tourdesfjords/

Race ranking position
164th
85 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.41019 sec.