1 1 +0:00 26
Sprint 25 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec 5 4:04:29
2 2 +0:07 23
Sprint 22 Italy 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:12 55
Sprint 20 Mirage 1 ,, 0:00
4 6 +0:49 9
Sprint 34 Hemus 1896 0:26 0:26
5 7 +0:50 25
Sprint 31 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec ,, 0:26
6 5 +0:44 79
Sprint 26 Profiline ,, 0:26
7 4 +0:42 33
Sprint 25 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 0:26
8 8 +0:54 30
Sprint 24 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec 0:35 0:35
9 11 +1:33 19
Sprint 22 Italy 1:26 1:26
10 14 +1:38 4
Sprint 35 Dinamo Secrom ,, 1:26
11 18 +1:43 15
Sprint 19 Saxonia Team Stadler ,, 1:26
12 28 +1:48 6
TT 30 Dinamo Secrom ,, 1:26
13 34 +1:54 41
Sprint 23 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 1:26
14 13 +1:37 7
Sprint 39 Hemus 1896 ,, 1:26
15 30 +1:50 81
Sprint 21 Profiline ,, 1:26
16 15 +1:40 34
Sprint 20 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 1:26
17 21 +1:45 17
Sprint 22 Saxonia Team Stadler ,, 1:26
18 43 +1:59 88
TT 19 Team Olimpic Autoconstruct ,, 1:26
19 19 +1:44 35
Sprint 19 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 1:26
20 26 +1:47 27
Sprint 30 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec ,, 1:26
21 22 +1:45 56
Climber 21 Mirage ,, 1:26
22 46 +2:01 57
Sprint 20 Mirage ,, 1:26
23 23 +1:45 1
TT 25 Dinamo Secrom ,, 1:26
24 33 +1:53 5
TT 39 Dinamo Secrom ,, 1:26
25 48 +2:04 61
TT 19 Albania ,, 1:26
26 10 +1:31 28
TT 27 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec ,, 1:26
27 35 +1:54 21
Sprint 34 Italy ,, 1:26
28 37 +1:55 65
Sprint 19 Albania ,, 1:26
29 36 +1:54 18
Sprint 23 Saxonia Team Stadler ,, 1:26
30 40 +1:58 36
Sprint 21 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 1:26
31 24 +1:45 29
Sprint 21 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec ,, 1:26
32 25 +1:45 22
Sprint 23 Italy ,, 1:26
33 31 +1:50 67
Sprint 23 Delma 2003 Medgidia ,, 1:26
34 17 +1:42 20
Sprint 24 Italy ,, 1:26
35 44 +1:59 85
Sprint 22 Team Olimpic Autoconstruct ,, 1:26
36 16 +1:40 76
Sprint 25 Asito Cycling Team ,, 1:26
37 12 +1:34 31
Sprint 32 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 1:26
38 20 +1:44 32
Sprint 25 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 1:26
39 32 +1:50 10
Sprint 19 Hemus 1896 ,, 1:26
40 38 +1:55 50
Sprint 27 Loire et Sillon ,, 1:26
41 9 +1:28 78
TT 23 Asito Cycling Team ,, 1:26
42 47 +2:02 45
Sprint 29 Nordland-Hamburg ,, 1:26
43 41 +1:58 40
Sprint 24 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 1:26
44 39 +1:55 73
Sprint 22 Asito Cycling Team ,, 1:26
45 45 +2:00 84
Sprint 21 Profiline ,, 1:26
46 42 +1:58 11
Sprint 34 Hemus 1896 ,, 1:26
47 27 +1:47 16
Sprint 28 Saxonia Team Stadler ,, 1:26
48 49 +2:11 63
Sprint 21 Albania ,, 1:26
49 29 +1:48 14
Sprint 21 Saxonia Team Stadler ,, 1:26
50 60 +10:21 3
Sprint 22 Dinamo Secrom 9:52 9:52
51 54 +10:15 2
TT 25 Dinamo Secrom ,, 9:52
52 62 +10:34 64
TT Albania ,, 9:52
53 53 +10:13 74
TT 20 Asito Cycling Team ,, 9:52
54 66 +10:53 83
TT 21 Profiline ,, 9:52
55 50 +9:58 24
Sprint 27 Italy ,, 9:52
56 63 +10:49 12
Sprint 18 Hemus 1896 ,, 9:52
57 61 +10:33 71
Sprint 22 Delma 2003 Medgidia ,, 9:52
58 56 +10:17 47
TT 26 Nordland-Hamburg ,, 9:52
59 65 +10:53 62
TT Albania ,, 9:52
60 59 +10:20 46
TT 25 Nordland-Hamburg ,, 9:52
61 52 +10:09 58
TT 21 Mirage ,, 9:52
62 64 +10:52 8
TT 19 Hemus 1896 ,, 9:52
63 51 +10:07 77
Sprint 22 Asito Cycling Team ,, 9:52
64 57 +10:17 75
Sprint 21 Asito Cycling Team ,, 9:52
65 58 +10:19 42
Sprint 21 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 9:52
66 55 +10:16 -
Sprint 20 Mirage ,, 9:52
67 67 +13:28 87
TT 20 Team Olimpic Autoconstruct 13:01 13:01
68 70 +13:32 51
Sprint Loire et Sillon ,, 13:01
69 72 +13:38 68
Sprint 20 Delma 2003 Medgidia ,, 13:01
70 75 +13:43 53
Sprint 33 Loire et Sillon ,, 13:01
71 78 +13:45 66
Sprint Albania ,, 13:01
72 76 +13:43 60
Sprint Mirage ,, 13:01
73 68 +13:28 39
Sprint 20 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 13:01
74 71 +13:34 69
Sprint Delma 2003 Medgidia ,, 13:01
75 73 +13:38 38
Classic 28 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 13:01
76 74 +13:40 37
TT 31 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 13:01
77 79 +13:47 70
TT Delma 2003 Medgidia ,, 13:01
78 77 +13:44 80
Sprint 18 Profiline ,, 13:01
79 69 +13:28 82
Sprint 20 Profiline ,, 13:01
80 80 +14:04 86
TT 19 Team Olimpic Autoconstruct ,, 13:01
81 81 +14:45 44
TT 35 Nordland-Hamburg ,, 13:01
82 84 +26:18 54
Sprint Loire et Sillon 25:31 25:31
83 85 +26:45 48
TT 23 Nordland-Hamburg ,, 25:31
84 83 +26:10 52
TT Loire et Sillon ,, 25:31
85 82 +26:05 -
Sprint 29 Loire et Sillon ,, 25:31
86 86 +31:32 89
Sprint 18 Team Olimpic Autoconstruct 30:31 30:31
DNF 90
TT 20 Team Olimpic Autoconstruct -
DNF 72
TT Delma 2003 Medgidia -