The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 8 | 5 | 4:03:43 | |
2 | SOBRINO Joaquin SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | LOVASSY Krisztián Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | TESLER Artem Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | KARNULIN Denis ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | BRAICO Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert | Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | KVASINA Matija Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | LEONTENKO Yuriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | POLYDOROPOULOS Dimitrios SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | DE LA PARTE Víctor SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | SIMANTIRAKIS Vasileios SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | GERGANOV Evgeni Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | POPOV Dmytro Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
49 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
50 | BAKUMENKO Vladyslav ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
52 | VOLOVOD Dmitro ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | FRANZOI Enrico Miche-Guerciotti | Miche-Guerciotti | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | MARTYNENKO Oleksandr ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | 0:15 0:15 | |||||
62 | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | |||
63 | CIOBAN Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | |||
64 | 0:23 0:23 | |||||
65 | 0:43 0:43 | |||||
66 | 0:00 0:00 | |||||
67 | 1:39 1:39 | |||||
68 | 3:10 3:10 | |||||
69 | ,, 3:10 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNS | TOPCHANYUK Artem SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 June 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.113 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:167 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: