2019
2013
»
«

2018»Turul Romaniei (2.2)

2018  Stage 3  »  Brașov  ›  Focșani   (176.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+9:42 de Jong JeenMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team754:05:454:05:45
219+11:01 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team320:090:09
312+2:14 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor110:370:37
414+9:39 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,0:37
57+0:34 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor0:560:56
640+21:51 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:56
720+11:21 Örken Ahmet 25,,0:56
  13+4:07 Vasilyev MaksymLviv Cycling Team 28Lviv Cycling Team,,0:56
84+0:24 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team0:040:04
96+0:33 Aleotti Giovanni 19,,0:04
1033+15:56 Venchiarutti Nicola 190:010:01
1124+11:54 Vrabii Andrei 26,,0:01
1222+11:21 Gutierrez José ManuelMassi - Kuwait Team 30Massi - Kuwait Team,,0:01
1316+10:04 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 31Team Novak,,0:01
1441+21:51 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:01
1530+13:35 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:01
163+0:23 Bais Mattia 21,,0:01
1731+13:35 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,0:01
1827+12:43 Ferrer JorgeMassi - Kuwait Team 34Massi - Kuwait Team,,0:01
1934+16:03 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:01
2021+11:21 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:01
218+0:43 Orlandi Massimo 19,,0:01
2235+17:42 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:01
2323+11:21 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,0:01
2410+0:48 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak,,0:01
251+0:00 Țvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:01
2611+0:58 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:01
2717+10:04 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak,,0:01
2838+19:25 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:01
2932+14:32 Tsishchanka Hardzei 23,,0:01
305+0:27 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus,,0:01
312+0:22 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,0:01
329+0:48 Cholakov StanimirTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:01
3328+13:05 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 25Apple Team,,0:01
3425+11:54 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:01
3518+10:41 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 29Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:01
3629+13:26 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:01
3726+12:43 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor,,0:01
3839+20:57 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 28Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:01
3942+22:22 Pessot Alessandro 231:081:08
4036+17:46 Crista Daniel 271:561:56
4137+18:42 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,1:56
4247+32:08 Mihailov MihailTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189617:4917:49
4343+26:57 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,17:49
4464+41:44 Tsishkou Raman 2318:2518:25
4562+41:06 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,18:25
4661+41:02 Cevini Peter 27,,18:25
4746+31:18 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 34,,18:25
4848+32:17 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 30Kőbánya Cycling Team,,18:25
4956+39:35 Kiani AriaTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,18:25
5063+41:10 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 19Team Novak,,18:25
5171+48:21 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,18:25
5249+34:29 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 20Lviv Cycling Team,,18:25
5344+31:04 Dauge Lucas 21,,18:25
5450+35:26 Ayazbayev MaxatApple Team 26Apple Team,,18:25
5545+31:18 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,18:25
5665+42:42 Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Team 32Massi - Kuwait Team,,18:25
5752+35:35 Rusnac Veaceslav 19,,18:25
5851+35:33 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor,,18:25
5966+43:00 Oliveto SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,18:25
6054+36:58 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor19:5019:50
6175+53:39 Babaita Dan-mihai 1923:5323:53
6267+44:08 Saidov Ulugbek 21,,23:53
6370+48:10 Duncan JackTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,23:53
6455+37:07 Dumitrescu Gerhard 18,,23:53
6572+49:37 Horvath Roland 23,,23:53
6660+41:01 Stancu Alexandru 26,,23:53
6774+52:34 Barbu Leonard 22,,23:53
6878+56:01 Molnar GaborKőbánya Cycling Team 19Kőbánya Cycling Team,,23:53
6968+45:03 Shemetau Mikhail 24,,23:53
7059+40:39 Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team,,23:53
7173+52:19 Kolev YoanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,23:53
7283+1:03:47 Malnasi Jozsef-attila 20,,23:53
7376+54:26 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,23:53
7458+40:39 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team,,23:53
7577+54:26 Ionut AndreiMsTina-Focus 18MsTina-Focus,,23:53
7669+45:15 Ferronato Filippo 19,,23:53
7757+40:10 Plesea Valentin 24,,23:53
7853+36:34 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 20Voster Uniwheels Team24:0424:04
7982+57:58 Sobennicov Andrei 3033:4133:41
8080+57:58 Petrache Marius 31,,33:41
8181+57:58 Beadle Hamish 20,,33:41
8279+57:16 Duma PavloLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team,,33:41
8384+1:14:24 Gonzalez Juan Pablo 21,,33:41
8485+1:15:58 Cristian Mihnea 20,,33:41
DNF+ - 11:53:48 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate--
DNF+ - 11:53:48 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:53:48 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak,,-
DNF+ - 11:53:48 Chepetan Emil-Nicolae 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11- Țvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 11:53:48 11:53:48..
23▲1 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate0:220:22..
32▼1 Bais Mattia 210:230:23..
45▲1 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team0:240:24..
54▼1 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus0:270:27..
66- Aleotti Giovanni 190:330:33..
77- Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor0:340:34..
88- Orlandi Massimo 190:430:43..
99- Cholakov StanimirTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:480:48..
1010- Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak,,0:48..
1111- Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team0:580:58..
1212- Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor2:142:14..
1313- Vasilyev MaksymLviv Cycling Team 28Lviv Cycling Team4:074:07..
1414- Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak9:399:39..
1519▲4 de Jong JeenMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team9:429:42..
1616- Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 31Team Novak10:0410:04..
1715▼2 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak,,10:04..
1818- Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 29Monkey Town Continental Team10:4110:41..
1925▲6 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team11:0111:01..
2022▲2 Örken Ahmet 2511:2111:21..
2121- Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,11:21..
2223▲1 Gutierrez José ManuelMassi - Kuwait Team 30Massi - Kuwait Team,,11:21..
2320▼3 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,11:21..
2424- Vrabii Andrei 2611:5411:54..
2526▲1 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,11:54..
2628▲2 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor12:4312:43..
2727- Ferrer JorgeMassi - Kuwait Team 34Massi - Kuwait Team,,12:43..
2829▲1 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 25Apple Team13:0513:05..
2930▲1 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team13:2613:26..
3034▲4 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk13:3513:35..
3132▲1 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,13:35..
3238▲6 Tsishchanka Hardzei 2314:3214:32..
3341▲8 Venchiarutti Nicola 1915:5615:56..
3442▲8 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team16:0316:03..
3546▲11 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team17:4217:42..
3643▲7 Crista Daniel 2717:4617:46..
3749▲12 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor18:4218:42..
3855▲17 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 22Apple Team19:2519:25..
3956▲17 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 28Kőbánya Cycling Team20:5720:57..
4058▲18 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team21:5121:51..
4159▲18 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,21:51..
4262▲20 Pessot Alessandro 2322:2222:22..
4317▼26 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate26:5726:57..
4433▼11 Dauge Lucas 2131:0431:04..
4535▼10 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team31:1831:18..
4636▼10 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 34,,31:18..
4740▼7 Mihailov MihailTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189632:0832:08..
4839▼9 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 30Kőbánya Cycling Team32:1732:17..
4944▼5 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 20Lviv Cycling Team34:2934:29..
5050- Ayazbayev MaxatApple Team 26Apple Team35:2635:26..
5153▲2 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor35:3335:33..
5254▲2 Rusnac Veaceslav 1935:3535:35..
5331▼22 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 20Voster Uniwheels Team36:3436:34..
5452▼2 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor36:5836:58..
5537▼18 Dumitrescu Gerhard 1837:0737:07..
5660▲4 Kiani AriaTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate39:3539:35..
5745▼12 Plesea Valentin 2440:1040:10..
5848▼10 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team40:3940:39..
5947▼12 Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team,,40:39..
6051▼9 Stancu Alexandru 2641:0141:01..
6164▲3 Cevini Peter 2741:0241:02..
6265▲3 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team41:0641:06..
6366▲3 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 19Team Novak41:1041:10..
6467▲3 Tsishkou Raman 2341:4441:44..
6573▲8 Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Team 32Massi - Kuwait Team42:4242:42..
6675▲9 Oliveto SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team43:0043:00..
6757▼10 Saidov Ulugbek 2144:0844:08..
6861▼7 Shemetau Mikhail 2445:0345:03..
6963▼6 Ferronato Filippo 1945:1545:15..
7070- Duncan JackTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate48:1048:10..
7182▲11 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club48:2148:21..
7277▲5 Horvath Roland 2349:3749:37..
7378▲5 Kolev YoanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189652:1952:19..
7480▲6 Barbu Leonard 2252:3452:34..
7581▲6 Babaita Dan-mihai 1953:3953:39..
7683▲7 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team54:2654:26..
7784▲7 Ionut AndreiMsTina-Focus 18MsTina-Focus,,54:26..
7885▲7 Molnar GaborKőbánya Cycling Team 19Kőbánya Cycling Team56:0156:01..
7968▼11 Duma PavloLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team57:1657:16..
8071▼9 Petrache Marius 3157:5857:58..
8172▼9 Beadle Hamish 20,,57:58..
8274▼8 Sobennicov Andrei 30,,57:58..
8386▲3 Malnasi Jozsef-attila 201:03:471:03:47..
8487▲3 Gonzalez Juan Pablo 211:14:241:14:24..
8588▲3 Cristian Mihnea 201:15:581:15:58..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:23 Bais Mattia 21 11:54:11 11:54:11
22-5+0:27 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus0:040:04
33-6+0:33 Aleotti Giovanni 190:100:10
44-7+0:34 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor0:110:11
55-8+0:43 Orlandi Massimo 190:200:20
66-15+9:42 de Jong JeenMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team9:199:19
77-19+11:01 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team10:3810:38
88-25+11:54 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team11:3111:31
99-29+13:26 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team13:0313:03
1011▲130+13:35 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk13:1213:12
1116▲533+15:56 Venchiarutti Nicola 1915:3315:33
1217▲534+16:03 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team15:4015:40
1320▲738+19:25 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 22Apple Team19:0219:02
1410▼444+31:04 Dauge Lucas 2130:4130:41
1512▼345+31:18 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team30:5530:55
1615▼147+32:08 Mihailov MihailTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189631:4531:45
1714▼348+32:17 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 30Kőbánya Cycling Team31:5431:54
1818-49+34:29 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 20Lviv Cycling Team34:0634:06
1919-52+35:35 Rusnac Veaceslav 1935:1235:12
2013▼755+37:07 Dumitrescu Gerhard 1836:4436:44
2123▲262+41:06 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team40:4340:43
2224▲263+41:10 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 19Team Novak40:4740:47
2321▼267+44:08 Saidov Ulugbek 2143:4543:45
2422▼269+45:15 Ferronato Filippo 1944:5244:52
2531▲671+48:21 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club47:5847:58
2628▲273+52:19 Kolev YoanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189651:5651:56
2729▲274+52:34 Barbu Leonard 2252:1152:11
2830▲275+53:39 Babaita Dan-mihai 1953:1653:16
2932▲377+54:26 Ionut AndreiMsTina-Focus 18MsTina-Focus54:0354:03
3033▲378+56:01 Molnar GaborKőbánya Cycling Team 19Kőbánya Cycling Team55:3855:38
3125▼679+57:16 Duma PavloLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team56:5356:53
3227▼581+57:58 Beadle Hamish 2057:3557:35
3334▲183+1:03:47 Malnasi Jozsef-attila 201:03:241:03:24
3435▲184+1:14:24 Gonzalez Juan Pablo 211:14:011:14:01
3536▲185+1:15:58 Cristian Mihnea 201:15:351:15:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
17▲6 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor31+28
21▼1 Bais Mattia 2128+6
3- Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak22+22
43▼1 Cholakov StanimirTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189620+12
5- de Jong JeenMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team19+19
6- Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team15+15
76▼1 Orlandi Massimo 1915+10
82▼6 Țvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team14-
9- Pessot Alessandro 238+8
104▼6 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak7-
115▼6 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus6-
12- Vrabii Andrei 264+4
13- Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 31Team Novak2+2
148▼6 Örken Ahmet 252-
159▼6 Aleotti Giovanni 191-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Cycling Team Friuli  35:43:13 35:43:13
22- Team Novak 18:4818:48
33- Monkey Town Continental Team 20:0020:00
44- Turkey 22:5922:59
59▲4 Pannon Cycling Team 34:1434:14
610▲4 Apple Team 36:1436:14
75▼2 Voster Uniwheels Team 46:5746:57
88- Moldova 47:3547:35
912▲3 Kőbánya Cycling Team 54:1654:16
107▼3 Team Illuminate 1:00:481:00:48
1115▲4 Massi - Kuwait Team 1:04:571:04:57
126▼6 Romania 1:06:461:06:46
1311▼2 Lviv Cycling Team 1:16:471:16:47
1414- Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 1:23:261:23:26
1513▼2 Team Novo Nordisk 1:23:291:23:29
1617▲1 Belarus 1:34:041:34:04
1716▼1 CSA Steaua Cycling Team 1:45:441:45:44
1818- UVT-Devron West Cycling Team 2:30:502:30:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Turul Romaniei logoDate: 21st September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.04 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: BrașovFocșani

Websites:
twitter.com/turulromaniei
www.facebook.com/micabucla
www.turulromaniei.com