Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»Turul Romaniei (2.1)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
156+12:5777 Aniolkowski StanislawCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team14202:13:382:13:38
264+17:142 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania512,,0:00
368+23:13132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak37,,0:00
447+8:0883 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx5,,0:00
512+1:0974 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team4,,0:00
651+10:08104 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3,,0:00
757+13:05121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli2,,0:00
839+5:5732 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg1,,0:00
953+11:0631 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
1054+11:06164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
1145+7:3156 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia,,0:00
128+0:5213 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
1375+30:46162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
1467+23:1324 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia,,0:00
1571+28:04157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1674+29:57174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,0:00
1738+5:12153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1884+44:58172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland,,0:00
1946+7:3487 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:00
2025+2:53133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:00
212+0:1582 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:00
2232+3:42147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
236+0:5272 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
2442+6:5411 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
2544+7:2712 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
265+0:49101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2711+1:0584 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,0:00
2827+2:5317 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
2910+1:0061 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:00
301+0:00144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
317+0:5273 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
3241+6:38165 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
3333+4:3693 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,0:00
3472+28:0475 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:00
3528+2:53167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
3622+2:4962 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:00
3715+1:21155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team,,0:00
3829+2:5321 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,0:00
3926+2:5376 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
403+0:46102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4158+13:17136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:00
4262+14:54156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:00
4317+1:3397 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,0:00
4420+2:4195 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:00
4583+42:2436 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
4616+1:28103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4743+6:58177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland,,0:00
489+0:52124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
4921+2:45122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
5024+2:5371 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
5118+1:43175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland,,0:00
5213+1:1165 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:00
5323+2:50123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
544+0:481 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,0:00
5552+10:08106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5666+20:44173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,0:00
5735+4:50107 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5814+1:19105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
 59 1011+5:09135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak,,0:00
6085+50:47134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
6182+37:55126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
6230+2:5335 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
6363+16:2951 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:00
6419+1:49176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland,,0:00
6573+28:04166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
6648+9:0957 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:00
6736+4:50151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
6859+13:1791 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,0:00
6955+12:1727 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia,,0:00
7076+31:13154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team0:140:14
7160+13:2625 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia0:200:20
7280+35:4422 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia0:260:26
7361+14:1723 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia1:021:02
7478+33:4034 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:02
7569+27:25163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team1:321:32
7686+1:15:505 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania1:461:46
7781+36:2354 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia1:471:47
7849+9:1826 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,1:47
7934+4:42143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:47
8050+9:21141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:47
8165+19:27146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:47
8240+6:34142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:47
8379+35:273 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania1:501:50
8477+32:5314 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:50
8570+27:276 Cojanu AndreiRomania 20Romania2:092:09
8631+3:0733 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg0:000:00
DNF+ - 16:26:12171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland--
DNF+ - 16:26:1286 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:1285 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:1255 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:12131 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:12125 DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT125100 16:26:12 16:26:12
282 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx85700:150:15
3102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team70500:460:46
41 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania60360:480:48
5101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team50280:490:49
672 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team40240:520:52
773 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team3520,,0:52
813 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar3018,,0:52
9124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli2516,,0:52
1061 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate20141:001:00
1184 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx15121:051:05
1274 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team10101:091:09
1365 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate581:111:11
14105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team571:191:19
15155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team561:211:21
16103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team351:281:28
1797 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia341:331:33
18175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland331:431:43
19176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland321:491:49
2095 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia312:412:41
21122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli32:452:45
2262 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate32:492:49
23123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli32:502:50
2471 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team32:532:53
25133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak3,,2:53
2676 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,2:53
2717 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,2:53
28167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,2:53
2921 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,2:53
3035 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:53
3133 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg3:073:07
32147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:423:42
3393 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia4:364:36
34143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:424:42
35107 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:504:50
36151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,4:50
 37 135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak5:095:09
38153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team5:125:12
3932 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg5:575:57
40142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6:346:34
41165 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team6:386:38
4211 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:546:54
43177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland6:586:58
4412 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:277:27
4556 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia7:317:31
4687 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx7:347:34
4783 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx8:088:08
4857 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 19Slovakia9:099:09
4926 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia9:189:18
50141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT9:219:21
51104 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:0810:08
52106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,10:08
5331 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg11:0611:06
54164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,11:06
5527 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia12:1712:17
5677 Aniolkowski StanislawCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team12:5712:57
57121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli13:0513:05
58136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak13:1713:17
5991 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,13:17
6025 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia13:2613:26
6123 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia14:1714:17
62156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team14:5414:54
6351 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia16:2916:29
642 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania17:1417:14
65146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT19:2719:27
66173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland20:4420:44
6724 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia23:1323:13
68132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,23:13
69163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team27:2527:25
706 Cojanu AndreiRomania 20Romania27:2727:27
71157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team28:0428:04
7275 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,28:04
73166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,28:04
74174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland29:5729:57
75162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team30:4630:46
76154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team31:1331:13
7714 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar32:5332:53
7834 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg33:4033:40
793 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania35:2735:27
8022 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia35:4435:44
8154 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia36:2336:23
82126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli37:5537:55
8336 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg42:2442:24
84172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland44:5844:58
85134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak50:4750:47
865 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania1:15:501:15:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 16:26:12 16:26:12
22-2+0:1582 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx0:150:15
33-7+0:5273 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:520:52
45▲18+0:5213 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:52
54▼19+0:52124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
66-14+1:19105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:191:19
77-17+1:3397 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia1:331:33
88-20+2:4195 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia2:412:41
99-21+2:45122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli2:452:45
1015▲523+2:50123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli2:502:50
1110▼125+2:53133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak2:532:53
1211▼126+2:5376 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,2:53
1314▲128+2:53167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,2:53
1413▼129+2:5321 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,2:53
1512▼330+2:5335 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:53
1617▲138+5:12153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team5:125:12
17-45+7:3156 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia7:317:31
1819▲146+7:3487 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx7:347:34
1920▲147+8:0883 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx8:088:08
2022▲248+9:0957 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 19Slovakia9:099:09
2118▼349+9:1826 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia9:189:18
2224▲253+11:0631 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg11:0611:06
2325▲254+11:06164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,11:06
2427▲356+12:5777 Aniolkowski StanislawCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team12:5712:57
2526▲157+13:05121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli13:0513:05
2628▲260+13:2625 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia13:2613:26
2729▲261+14:1723 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia14:1714:17
2830▲263+16:2951 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia16:2916:29
2931▲268+23:13132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak23:1323:13
3033▲369+27:25163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team27:2527:25
3132▲170+27:276 Cojanu AndreiRomania 20Romania27:2727:27
3234▲272+28:0475 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team28:0428:04
3335▲273+28:04166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,28:04
3436▲274+29:57174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland29:5729:57
3537▲277+32:5314 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar32:5332:53
3639▲378+33:4034 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg33:4033:40
3740▲379+35:273 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania35:2735:27
3841▲380+35:4422 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia35:4435:44
3942▲382+37:55126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli37:5537:55
4043▲383+42:2436 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg42:2442:24
4144▲384+44:58172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland44:5844:58
4245▲385+50:47134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak50:4750:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-1 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania33-
22-101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team33-
33-74 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team31-
44-82 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx25-
55-144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT24-
66-102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team24-
77-124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli16-
88-73 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team15-
99-61 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate14-
1010-105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team10-
1111-13 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar8-
1212-103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8-
1313-142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6-
1414-72 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team4-
1515-71 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2-
1617▲131 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2-
1718▲1123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Lokosphinx  49:21:30 49:21:30
22- CCC Development Team 0:010:01
33- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:090:09
44- Team Illuminate 2:102:10
56▲1 Cycling Team Friuli 3:363:36
65▼1 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 4:044:04
77- Russia 5:585:58
88- Poland 6:156:15
99- Giotti Victoria - Palomar 7:497:49
1010- Voster ATS Team 8:338:33
1111- LKT Team Brandenburg 8:498:49
1212- Team Novak 15:2515:25
1313- Pannon Cycling Team 17:2317:23
1414- Estonia 20:0320:03
1515- Slovakia 29:4929:49
1616- Romania 41:4541:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Turul Romaniei logoDate: 15th September 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tcr.frciclism.ro/

Race ranking position
227th
31 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08366 sec.