The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | MOLENAAR Alex Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 125 | 100 | 16:26:12 | |
2 | 2 | - | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 85 | 70 | 0:15 0:15 | |
3 | 3 | - | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 70 | 50 | 0:46 0:46 | |
4 | 4 | - | ȚVETCOV Serghei Romania | Romania | 60 | 36 | 0:48 0:48 | |
5 | 5 | - | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 50 | 28 | 0:49 0:49 | |
6 | 6 | - | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 40 | 24 | 0:52 0:52 | |
7 | 7 | - | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 35 | 20 | ,, 0:52 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:52 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | 25 | 16 | ,, 0:52 | |
10 | 10 | - | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 20 | 14 | 1:00 1:00 | |
11 | 11 | - | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 15 | 12 | 1:05 1:05 | |
12 | 12 | - | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 10 | 10 | 1:09 1:09 | |
13 | 13 | - | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 5 | 8 | 1:11 1:11 | |
14 | 14 | - | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 5 | 7 | 1:19 1:19 | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 5 | 6 | 1:21 1:21 | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | 5 | 1:28 1:28 | |
17 | 17 | - | SIDOROV Igor Russia | Russia | 3 | 4 | 1:33 1:33 | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Poland | Poland | 3 | 3 | 1:43 1:43 | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | KISTOWSKI Kacper Poland | Poland | 3 | 2 | 1:49 1:49 | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | TIKHONIN Evgenii Russia | Russia | 3 | 1 | 2:41 2:41 | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | AMADIO Emanuele Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | 3 | 2:45 2:45 | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 3 | 2:49 2:49 | ||
23 | 31 | ▲8 | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | 3 | 2:50 2:50 | ||
24 | 24 | - | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 3 | 2:53 2:53 | ||
25 | 25 | - | SANÒ Simone Team Novák | Team Novák | 3 | ,, 2:53 | ||
26 | 26 | - | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 2:53 | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 2:53 | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 2:53 | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | PAJUR Markus Estonia | Estonia | ,, 2:53 | |||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 2:53 | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:07 3:07 | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 3:42 3:42 | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia | Russia | 4:36 4:36 | |||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | DE JONG Jeen Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 4:42 4:42 | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4:50 4:50 | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 4:50 | |||
40 | ▲3 | FIORETTI Luca Team Novák | Team Novák | 5:09 5:09 | ||||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 5:12 5:12 | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | BOMMEL Henning LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5:57 5:57 | |||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 6:34 6:34 | |||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 6:38 6:38 | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 6:54 6:54 | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | DETKO Artur Poland | Poland | 6:58 6:58 | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 7:27 7:27 | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | KARAS Juraj Slovakia | Slovakia | 7:31 7:31 | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | BARSOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 7:34 7:34 | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 8:08 8:08 | |||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | KUBIŠ Lukáš Slovakia | Slovakia | 9:09 9:09 | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | SANKMANN Joosep Estonia | Estonia | 9:18 9:18 | |||
50 | 50 | - | GAFFURINI Nicola Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 9:21 9:21 | |||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 10:08 10:08 | |||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 10:08 | |||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 11:06 11:06 | |||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 11:06 | |||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | RÄIM Mihkel Estonia | Estonia | 12:17 12:17 | |||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 12:57 12:57 | |||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | MILAN Jonathan Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | 13:05 13:05 | |||
58 | 64 | ▲6 | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | Team Novák | 13:17 13:17 | |||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | MANAKOV Victor Russia | Russia | ,, 13:17 | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | LAUK Karl Patrick Estonia | Estonia | 13:26 13:26 | |||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | KISKONEN Siim Estonia | Estonia | 14:17 14:17 | |||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 14:54 14:54 | |||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | OROS Samuel Slovakia | Slovakia | 16:29 16:29 | |||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | Romania | 17:14 17:14 | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 19:27 19:27 | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | HONKISZ Adrian Poland | Poland | 20:44 20:44 | |||
67 | 71 | ▲4 | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | Estonia | 23:13 23:13 | |||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | BOBBO Riccardo Team Novák | Team Novák | ,, 23:13 | |||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 27:25 27:25 | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | COJANU Andrei Romania | Romania | 27:27 27:27 | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 28:04 28:04 | |||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 28:04 | |||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 28:04 | |||
74 | 78 | ▲4 | MATUSIAK Sebastian Poland | Poland | 29:57 29:57 | |||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 30:46 30:46 | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 31:13 31:13 | |||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 32:53 32:53 | |||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 33:40 33:40 | |||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | VASILOIU Valentin Romania | Romania | 35:27 35:27 | |||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | ÄRM Rait Estonia | Estonia | 35:44 35:44 | |||
81 | 85 | ▲4 | NOTA Stefan Slovakia | Slovakia | 36:23 36:23 | |||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | FERRONATO Filippo Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | 37:55 37:55 | |||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | SCHMIEDEL Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 42:24 42:24 | |||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | NOCEN Adam Poland | Poland | 44:58 44:58 | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | MOLNAR Gabor Team Novák | Team Novák | 50:47 50:47 | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | BARBU Leonard Romania | Romania | 1:15:50 1:15:50 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:50.062 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:111.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:4
- Vert. meters:327
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: