2020
2018
»
«

2019»Turul Romaniei (2.1)

2019  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
156+12:5777 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team14202:13:382:13:38
264+17:142 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania512,,0:00
368+23:13132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak37,,0:00
447+8:0883 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx5,,0:00
512+1:0974 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team4,,0:00
651+10:08104 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3,,0:00
757+13:05121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli2,,0:00
839+5:5732 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg1,,0:00
953+11:0631 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
1054+11:06164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
1145+7:3156 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia,,0:00
128+0:5213 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
1375+30:46162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
1467+23:1324 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia,,0:00
1571+28:04157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1674+29:57174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,0:00
1738+5:12153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1884+44:58172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland,,0:00
1946+7:3487 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:00
2025+2:53133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:00
212+0:1582 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:00
2232+3:42147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
236+0:5272 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
2442+6:5411 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
2544+7:2712 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
265+0:49101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2711+1:0584 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,0:00
2827+2:5317 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
2910+1:0061 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:00
301+0:00144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
317+0:5273 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
3241+6:38165 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
3333+4:3693 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,0:00
3472+28:0475 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:00
3528+2:53167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
3622+2:4962 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:00
3715+1:21155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team,,0:00
3829+2:5321 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,0:00
3926+2:5376 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
403+0:46102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4158+13:17136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:00
4262+14:54156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:00
4317+1:3397 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,0:00
4420+2:4195 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:00
4583+42:2436 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
4616+1:28103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4743+6:58177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland,,0:00
489+0:52124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
4921+2:45122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
5024+2:5371 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
5118+1:43175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland,,0:00
5213+1:1165 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:00
5323+2:50123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
544+0:481 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,0:00
5552+10:08106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5666+20:44173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,0:00
5735+4:50107 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5814+1:19105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
  1011+5:09135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak,,0:00
6085+50:47134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
6182+37:55126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
6230+2:5335 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
6363+16:2951 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:00
6419+1:49176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland,,0:00
6573+28:04166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
6648+9:0957 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:00
6736+4:50151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
6859+13:1791 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,0:00
6955+12:1727 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia,,0:00
7076+31:13154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team0:140:14
7160+13:2625 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia0:200:20
7280+35:4422 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia0:260:26
7361+14:1723 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia1:021:02
7478+33:4034 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:02
7569+27:25163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team1:321:32
7686+1:15:505 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania1:461:46
7781+36:2354 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia1:471:47
7849+9:1826 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,1:47
7934+4:42143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:47
8050+9:21141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:47
8165+19:27146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:47
8240+6:34142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:47
8379+35:273 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania1:501:50
8477+32:5314 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:50
8570+27:276 Cojanu AndreiRomania 20Romania2:092:09
8631+3:0733 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg0:000:00
DNF+ - 16:26:12131 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak--
DNF+ - 16:26:12125 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:12171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:1286 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:1285 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:1255 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT125100 16:26:12 16:26:12..
282 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx85700:150:15..
3102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team70500:460:46..
41 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania60360:480:48..
5101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team50280:490:49..
672 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team40240:520:52..
773 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team3520,,0:52..
813 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar3018,,0:52..
9124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli2516,,0:52..
1061 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate20141:001:00..
1184 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx15121:051:05..
1274 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team10101:091:09..
1365 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate581:111:11..
14105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team571:191:19..
15155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team561:211:21..
16103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team351:281:28..
1797 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia341:331:33..
18175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland331:431:43..
19176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland321:491:49..
2095 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia312:412:41..
21122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli32:452:45..
2262 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate32:492:49..
23123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli32:502:50..
2471 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team32:532:53..
25133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak3,,2:53..
2676 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,2:53..
2717 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,2:53..
28167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,2:53..
2921 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,2:53..
3035 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:53..
3133 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg3:073:07..
32147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:423:42..
3393 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia4:364:36..
34143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:424:42..
35107 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:504:50..
36151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,4:50..
  135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak5:095:09..
38153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team5:125:12..
3932 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg5:575:57..
40142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6:346:34..
41165 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team6:386:38..
4211 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:546:54..
43177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland6:586:58..
4412 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:277:27..
4556 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia7:317:31..
4687 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx7:347:34..
4783 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx8:088:08..
4857 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 19Slovakia9:099:09..
4926 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia9:189:18..
50141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT9:219:21..
51104 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:0810:08..
52106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,10:08..
5331 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg11:0611:06..
54164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,11:06..
5527 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia12:1712:17..
5677 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team12:5712:57..
57121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli13:0513:05..
58136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak13:1713:17..
5991 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,13:17..
6025 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia13:2613:26..
6123 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia14:1714:17..
62156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team14:5414:54..
6351 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia16:2916:29..
642 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania17:1417:14..
65146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT19:2719:27..
66173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland20:4420:44..
6724 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia23:1323:13..
68132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,23:13..
69163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team27:2527:25..
706 Cojanu AndreiRomania 20Romania27:2727:27..
71157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team28:0428:04..
7275 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,28:04..
73166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,28:04..
74174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland29:5729:57..
75162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team30:4630:46..
76154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team31:1331:13..
7714 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar32:5332:53..
7834 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg33:4033:40..
793 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania35:2735:27..
8022 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia35:4435:44..
8154 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia36:2336:23..
82126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli37:5537:55..
8336 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg42:2442:24..
84172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland44:5844:58..
85134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak50:4750:47..
865 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania1:15:501:15:50..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 16:26:12 16:26:12
22-2+0:1582 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx0:150:15
33-7+0:5273 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:520:52
45▲18+0:5213 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:52
54▼19+0:52124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
66-14+1:19105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:191:19
77-17+1:3397 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia1:331:33
88-20+2:4195 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia2:412:41
99-21+2:45122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli2:452:45
1015▲523+2:50123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli2:502:50
1110▼125+2:53133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak2:532:53
1211▼126+2:5376 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,2:53
1314▲128+2:53167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,2:53
1413▼129+2:5321 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,2:53
1512▼330+2:5335 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:53
1617▲138+5:12153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team5:125:12
17-45+7:3156 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia7:317:31
1819▲146+7:3487 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx7:347:34
1920▲147+8:0883 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx8:088:08
2022▲248+9:0957 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 19Slovakia9:099:09
2118▼349+9:1826 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia9:189:18
2224▲253+11:0631 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg11:0611:06
2325▲254+11:06164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,11:06
2427▲356+12:5777 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team12:5712:57
2526▲157+13:05121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli13:0513:05
2628▲260+13:2625 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia13:2613:26
2729▲261+14:1723 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia14:1714:17
2830▲263+16:2951 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia16:2916:29
2931▲268+23:13132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak23:1323:13
3033▲369+27:25163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team27:2527:25
3132▲170+27:276 Cojanu AndreiRomania 20Romania27:2727:27
3234▲272+28:0475 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team28:0428:04
3335▲273+28:04166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,28:04
3436▲274+29:57174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland29:5729:57
3537▲277+32:5314 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar32:5332:53
3639▲378+33:4034 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg33:4033:40
3740▲379+35:273 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania35:2735:27
3841▲380+35:4422 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia35:4435:44
3942▲382+37:55126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli37:5537:55
4043▲383+42:2436 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg42:2442:24
4144▲384+44:58172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland44:5844:58
4245▲385+50:47134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak50:4750:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-1 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania33-
22-101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team33-
33-74 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team31-
44-82 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx25-
55-144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT24-
66-102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team24-
77-124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli16-
88-73 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team15-
99-61 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate14-
1010-105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team10-
1111-13 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar8-
1212-103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8-
1313-142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6-
1414-72 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team4-
1515-71 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2-
1617▲131 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2-
1718▲1123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Lokosphinx  49:21:30 49:21:30
22- CCC Development Team 0:010:01
33- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:090:09
44- Team Illuminate 2:102:10
56▲1 Cycling Team Friuli 3:363:36
65▼1 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 4:044:04
77- Russia 5:585:58
88- Poland 6:156:15
99- Giotti Victoria - Palomar 7:497:49
1010- Voster ATS Team 8:338:33
1111- LKT Team Brandenburg 8:498:49
1212- Team Novak 15:2515:25
1313- Pannon Cycling Team 17:2317:23
1414- Estonia 20:0320:03
1515- Slovakia 29:4929:49
1616- Romania 41:4541:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Turul Romaniei logoDate: 15th September 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
twitter.com/turulromaniei
www.facebook.com/micabucla
www.turulromaniei.com

Race ranking position
227th
31 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.