The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | +12:57 | 77 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 14 | 20 | 2:13:38 | ||
2 | 64 | +17:14 | 2 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 27 | Romania | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 68 | +23:13 | 132 | Sprint | BOBBO Riccardo Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 47 | +8:08 | 83 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 12 | +1:09 | 74 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | 25 | CCC Development Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 51 | +10:08 | 104 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 57 | +13:05 | 121 | Climber | MILAN Jonathan Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 39 | +5:57 | 32 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning LKT Team Brandenburg | 36 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 53 | +11:06 | 31 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 54 | +11:06 | 164 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 45 | +7:31 | 56 | Sprint | KARAS Juraj Slovakia | 34 | Slovakia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 8 | +0:52 | 13 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 75 | +30:46 | 162 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 23 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 67 | +23:13 | 24 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 22 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 71 | +28:04 | 157 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 74 | +29:57 | 174 | Sprint | MATUSIAK Sebastian Poland | 22 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 38 | +5:12 | 153 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 84 | +44:58 | 172 | TT | NOCEN Adam Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 46 | +7:34 | 87 | GC | BARSOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 25 | +2:53 | 133 | Sprint | SANÒ Simone Team Novák | 21 | Team Novák | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 2 | +0:15 | 82 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 32 | +3:42 | 147 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 6 | +0:52 | 72 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 42 | +6:54 | 11 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 44 | +7:27 | 12 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 5 | +0:49 | 101 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 11 | +1:05 | 84 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 27 | +2:53 | 17 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 10 | +1:00 | 61 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 1 | +0:00 | 144 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 7 | +0:52 | 73 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 41 | +6:38 | 165 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +4:36 | 93 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia | 26 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 72 | +28:04 | 75 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 28 | +2:53 | 167 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 21 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 22 | +2:49 | 62 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 15 | +1:21 | 155 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | 30 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 29 | +2:53 | 21 | Sprint | PAJUR Markus Estonia | 18 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 26 | +2:53 | 76 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 3 | +0:46 | 102 | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 58 | +13:17 | 136 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 32 | Team Novák | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 62 | +14:54 | 156 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 17 | +1:33 | 97 | GC | SIDOROV Igor Russia | 19 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 20 | +2:41 | 95 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 83 | +42:24 | 36 | GC | SCHMIEDEL Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 16 | +1:28 | 103 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 43 | +6:58 | 177 | Sprint | DETKO Artur Poland | 36 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 9 | +0:52 | 124 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 21 | +2:45 | 122 | Sprint | AMADIO Emanuele Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 24 | +2:53 | 71 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 18 | +1:43 | 175 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Poland | 27 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 13 | +1:11 | 65 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 23 | +2:50 | 123 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 4 | +0:48 | 1 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Romania | 30 | Romania | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 52 | +10:08 | 106 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 66 | +20:44 | 173 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Poland | 31 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 35 | +4:50 | 107 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 14 | +1:19 | 105 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 21 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | +5:09 | 135 | Sprint | FIORETTI Luca Team Novák | 35 | Team Novák | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | 85 | +50:47 | 134 | GC | MOLNAR Gabor Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 82 | +37:55 | 126 | Sprint | FERRONATO Filippo Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 30 | +2:53 | 35 | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +16:29 | 51 | GC | OROS Samuel Slovakia | 21 | Slovakia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 19 | +1:49 | 176 | Sprint | KISTOWSKI Kacper Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 73 | +28:04 | 166 | Sprint | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 48 | +9:09 | 57 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 36 | +4:50 | 151 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 59 | +13:17 | 91 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 27 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 55 | +12:17 | 27 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Estonia | 26 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 76 | +31:13 | 154 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
71 | 60 | +13:26 | 25 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Estonia | 22 | Estonia | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
72 | 80 | +35:44 | 22 | Sprint | ÄRM Rait Estonia | 19 | Estonia | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
73 | 61 | +14:17 | 23 | Sprint | KISKONEN Siim Estonia | 22 | Estonia | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
74 | 78 | +33:40 | 34 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:02 | ||||
75 | 69 | +27:25 | 163 | GC | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 18 | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
76 | 86 | +1:15:50 | 5 | TT | BARBU Leonard Romania | 23 | Romania | 1:46 1:46 | ||||
77 | 81 | +36:23 | 54 | TT | NOTA Stefan Slovakia | 24 | Slovakia | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
78 | 49 | +9:18 | 26 | TT | SANKMANN Joosep Estonia | 20 | Estonia | ,, 1:47 | ||||
79 | 34 | +4:42 | 143 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 1:47 | ||||
80 | 50 | +9:21 | 141 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 1:47 | ||||
81 | 65 | +19:27 | 146 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 30 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 1:47 | ||||
82 | 40 | +6:34 | 142 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 1:47 | ||||
83 | 79 | +35:27 | 3 | Classic | VASILOIU Valentin Romania | 19 | Romania | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
84 | 77 | +32:53 | 14 | Classic | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 1:50 | ||||
85 | 70 | +27:27 | 6 | TT | COJANU Andrei Romania | 20 | Romania | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
86 | 31 | +3:07 | 33 | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 86 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | - | ||||||
DNF | 171 | Sprint | DOMIN Krzysztof Poland | 19 | Poland | - | ||||||
DNF | 131 | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | - | ||||||
DNF | 55 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia | 25 | Slovakia | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | GC | DONEGÀ Matteo Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 144 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 125 | 100 | 16:26:12 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 82 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | 85 | 70 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 102 | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 70 | 50 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 1 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Romania | 30 | Romania | 60 | 36 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 101 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 50 | 28 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 72 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | 40 | 24 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 73 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 35 | 20 | ,, 0:52 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 13 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:52 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 124 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | 25 | 16 | ,, 0:52 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 61 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | 20 | 14 | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 84 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | 15 | 12 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 74 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | 25 | CCC Development Team | 10 | 10 | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 65 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | 5 | 8 | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 105 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 21 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 5 | 7 | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 155 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | 30 | Voster ATS Team | 5 | 6 | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 103 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | 5 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 97 | GC | SIDOROV Igor Russia | 19 | Russia | 3 | 4 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 175 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Poland | 27 | Poland | 3 | 3 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | KISTOWSKI Kacper Poland | 26 | Poland | 3 | 2 | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii Russia | 21 | Russia | 3 | 1 | 2:41 2:41 | .. | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | AMADIO Emanuele Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | 3 | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 62 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 3 | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
23 | 31 | ▲8 | 123 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | 3 | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 71 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | 3 | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 133 | Sprint | SANÒ Simone Team Novák | 21 | Team Novák | 3 | ,, 2:53 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 76 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | ,, 2:53 | .. | ||||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 17 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 2:53 | .. | ||||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 167 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 21 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 2:53 | .. | ||||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | PAJUR Markus Estonia | 18 | Estonia | ,, 2:53 | .. | ||||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 35 | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 2:53 | .. | ||||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 33 | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:07 3:07 | .. | ||||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 147 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 93 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia | 26 | Russia | 4:36 4:36 | .. | ||||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 143 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 4:42 4:42 | .. | ||||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 107 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4:50 4:50 | .. | ||||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 151 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 4:50 | .. | ||||
40 | ▲3 | 135 | Sprint | FIORETTI Luca Team Novák | 35 | Team Novák | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 153 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | 5:12 5:12 | .. | ||||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 32 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning LKT Team Brandenburg | 36 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5:57 5:57 | .. | ||||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 6:34 6:34 | .. | ||||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 165 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 6:38 6:38 | .. | ||||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 11 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 6:54 6:54 | .. | ||||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 177 | Sprint | DETKO Artur Poland | 36 | Poland | 6:58 6:58 | .. | ||||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 12 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 7:27 7:27 | .. | ||||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 56 | Sprint | KARAS Juraj Slovakia | 34 | Slovakia | 7:31 7:31 | .. | ||||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 87 | GC | BARSOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | 7:34 7:34 | .. | ||||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 83 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 8:08 8:08 | .. | ||||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | 57 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 9:09 9:09 | .. | ||||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 26 | TT | SANKMANN Joosep Estonia | 20 | Estonia | 9:18 9:18 | .. | ||||
50 | 50 | - | 141 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 9:21 9:21 | .. | ||||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 104 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 10:08 10:08 | .. | ||||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 106 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 10:08 | .. | ||||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 31 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 11:06 11:06 | .. | ||||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 164 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 11:06 | .. | ||||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | 27 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Estonia | 26 | Estonia | 12:17 12:17 | .. | ||||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | 77 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 12:57 12:57 | .. | ||||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 121 | Climber | MILAN Jonathan Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | 13:05 13:05 | .. | ||||
58 | 64 | ▲6 | 136 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 32 | Team Novák | 13:17 13:17 | .. | ||||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 91 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 27 | Russia | ,, 13:17 | .. | ||||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 25 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Estonia | 22 | Estonia | 13:26 13:26 | .. | ||||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 23 | Sprint | KISKONEN Siim Estonia | 22 | Estonia | 14:17 14:17 | .. | ||||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 156 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | 14:54 14:54 | .. | ||||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | 51 | GC | OROS Samuel Slovakia | 21 | Slovakia | 16:29 16:29 | .. | ||||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 2 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 27 | Romania | 17:14 17:14 | .. | ||||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 146 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 30 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 19:27 19:27 | .. | ||||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 173 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Poland | 31 | Poland | 20:44 20:44 | .. | ||||
67 | 71 | ▲4 | 24 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 22 | Estonia | 23:13 23:13 | .. | ||||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | 132 | Sprint | BOBBO Riccardo Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | ,, 23:13 | .. | ||||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | 163 | GC | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 18 | Pannon Cycling Team | 27:25 27:25 | .. | ||||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 6 | TT | COJANU Andrei Romania | 20 | Romania | 27:27 27:27 | .. | ||||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 157 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 28:04 28:04 | .. | ||||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 75 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 28:04 | .. | ||||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 166 | TT | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 28:04 | .. | ||||
74 | 78 | ▲4 | 174 | Sprint | MATUSIAK Sebastian Poland | 22 | Poland | 29:57 29:57 | .. | ||||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 162 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 23 | Pannon Cycling Team | 30:46 30:46 | .. | ||||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 154 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | 31:13 31:13 | .. | ||||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 14 | Sprint | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 32:53 32:53 | .. | ||||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | 34 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 33:40 33:40 | .. | ||||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | 3 | Classic | VASILOIU Valentin Romania | 19 | Romania | 35:27 35:27 | .. | ||||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 22 | Sprint | ÄRM Rait Estonia | 19 | Estonia | 35:44 35:44 | .. | ||||
81 | 85 | ▲4 | 54 | TT | NOTA Stefan Slovakia | 24 | Slovakia | 36:23 36:23 | .. | ||||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | 126 | Sprint | FERRONATO Filippo Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | 37:55 37:55 | .. | ||||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | 36 | GC | SCHMIEDEL Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 42:24 42:24 | .. | ||||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 172 | TT | NOCEN Adam Poland | 20 | Poland | 44:58 44:58 | .. | ||||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 134 | GC | MOLNAR Gabor Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | 50:47 50:47 | .. | ||||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 5 | TT | BARBU Leonard Romania | 23 | Romania | 1:15:50 1:15:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Romania | 30 | Romania | 33 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 101 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 74 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | 25 | CCC Development Team | 31 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 82 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | 25 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 144 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 24 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 102 | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 124 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | 16 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 73 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 15 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 61 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | 14 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 105 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 21 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 13 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 8 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 103 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 142 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 6 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 72 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | 4 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 71 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | 2 | - | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2 | - | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 144 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 16:26:12 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 82 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 73 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 13 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:52 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 124 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:52 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 105 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 21 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 97 | GC | SIDOROV Igor Russia | 19 | Russia | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 95 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii Russia | 21 | Russia | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 122 | Sprint | AMADIO Emanuele Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 123 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 133 | Sprint | SANÒ Simone Team Novák | 21 | Team Novák | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 76 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | ,, 2:53 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 167 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 21 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 2:53 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | PAJUR Markus Estonia | 18 | Estonia | ,, 2:53 | .. | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 35 | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 2:53 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 153 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |
17 | - | 56 | Sprint | KARAS Juraj Slovakia | 34 | Slovakia | 7:31 7:31 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 87 | GC | BARSOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 83 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 8:08 8:08 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 57 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 9:09 9:09 | .. | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 26 | TT | SANKMANN Joosep Estonia | 20 | Estonia | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 164 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 11:06 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 77 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 12:57 12:57 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 121 | Climber | MILAN Jonathan Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 25 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Estonia | 22 | Estonia | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 23 | Sprint | KISKONEN Siim Estonia | 22 | Estonia | 14:17 14:17 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 51 | GC | OROS Samuel Slovakia | 21 | Slovakia | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 132 | Sprint | BOBBO Riccardo Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | 23:13 23:13 | .. | |
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 163 | GC | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 18 | Pannon Cycling Team | 27:25 27:25 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 6 | TT | COJANU Andrei Romania | 20 | Romania | 27:27 27:27 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 75 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | 28:04 28:04 | .. | |
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 166 | TT | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 28:04 | .. | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 174 | Sprint | MATUSIAK Sebastian Poland | 22 | Poland | 29:57 29:57 | .. | |
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 14 | Sprint | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 32:53 32:53 | .. | |
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 34 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 33:40 33:40 | .. | |
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 3 | Classic | VASILOIU Valentin Romania | 19 | Romania | 35:27 35:27 | .. | |
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | ÄRM Rait Estonia | 19 | Estonia | 35:44 35:44 | .. | |
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 126 | Sprint | FERRONATO Filippo Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | 37:55 37:55 | .. | |
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 36 | GC | SCHMIEDEL Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 42:24 42:24 | .. | |
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 172 | TT | NOCEN Adam Poland | 20 | Poland | 44:58 44:58 | .. | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 134 | GC | MOLNAR Gabor Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | 50:47 50:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Lokosphinx | CT | 49:21:30 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | CCC Development Team | CT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 0:09 0:09 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Illuminate | CT | 2:10 2:10 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Cycling Team Friuli | CT | 3:36 3:36 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | CT | 4:04 4:04 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Russia | NAT | 5:58 5:58 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Poland | NAT | 6:15 6:15 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | CT | 7:49 7:49 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Voster ATS Team | CT | 8:33 8:33 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 8:49 8:49 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Team Novák | CT | 15:25 15:25 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Pannon Cycling Team | CT | 17:23 17:23 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Estonia | NAT | 20:03 20:03 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Slovakia | NAT | 29:49 29:49 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Romania | NAT | 41:45 41:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:50.062 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:111.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:4
- Vert. meters:327
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: