Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Turul Romaniei (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Brașov  ›  Focșani   (176.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:4677 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team14204:06:144:06:14
25+0:5027 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia512,,0:00
34+0:482 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 27Romania37,,0:00
46+0:50121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli5,,0:00
512+0:5631 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg4,,0:00
613+0:56104 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3,,0:00
714+0:5682 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx2,,0:00
819+0:5624 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia1,,0:00
921+0:5623 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,0:00
1015+0:5683 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:00
1118+0:56153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1216+0:5686 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,0:00
1317+0:56177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland,,0:00
141+0:00147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
1525+0:56135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak,,0:00
167+0:5262 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:00
1724+0:5687 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:00
1826+0:5695 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:00
1929+0:5611 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
2020+0:5671 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
2123+0:56141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
2222+0:5632 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
2368+1:16165 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
2428+0:56164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
2533+0:5697 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,0:00
2627+0:5612 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
2710+0:5474 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team,,0:00
2869+1:2257 Kubis LukasSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:00
2934+0:56101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3032+0:5684 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,0:00
3147+0:561 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,0:00
3253+0:5651 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:00
3331+0:5661 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:00
3438+0:5673 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
3540+0:5656 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia,,0:00
3636+0:56155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team,,0:00
3742+0:56106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3856+0:5621 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,0:00
3939+0:5672 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
402+0:04144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
418+0:53142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
4248+0:56105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4337+0:5676 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
4435+0:56102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4511+0:5493 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,0:00
4641+0:56167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
4745+0:56124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
4843+0:56133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:00
4949+0:56107 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5030+0:56132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
5155+0:5613 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
5254+0:56103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5344+0:5635 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
5450+0:5665 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:00
5561+0:5617 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
5651+0:56131 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
5752+0:56175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland,,0:00
5859+0:56123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
5962+0:56176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland,,0:00
6046+0:56136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:00
6158+0:5625 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,0:00
6263+0:56125 DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
639+0:53143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
6457+0:5691 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,0:00
6564+0:5626 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,0:00
6660+0:56122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
6766+0:56151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
6865+0:5685 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:00
6967+1:1033 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg0:160:16
7070+2:33156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team1:371:37
7182+16:2534 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg14:4414:44
7284+17:336 Cojanu Andrei Romania 20Romania14:4714:47
7373+15:4375 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,14:47
7485+18:4354 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia,,14:47
7572+15:43157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,14:47
7676+15:43163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,14:47
7778+15:43166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,14:47
7883+17:053 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania,,14:47
7981+16:08162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,14:47
8087+19:2222 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia,,14:47
8180+15:4355 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,14:47
8275+15:43173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,14:47
8377+15:43174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,14:47
8471+15:35126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,14:47
8574+15:43146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,14:47
8686+18:43154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,14:47
8779+15:43171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland,,14:47
8888+24:2814 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar17:0717:07
8991+31:5536 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg27:1027:10
9090+29:36172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland,,27:10
9192+55:445 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania,,27:10
9289+28:26134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,27:10
DNF+ -8:18:4864 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate--
DNF+ -8:18:4896 Rostovtsev SergeiRussia 22Russia,,-
DNF+ -8:18:48152 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ -8:18:4852 Gavenda MartinSlovakia 18Slovakia,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT38:18:488:18:48
22-144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:040:04
316▲1377 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:460:46
44-2 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 27Romania0:480:48
512▲727 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia0:500:50
63▼3121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:50
726▲1962 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate0:520:52
85▼3142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:530:53
96▼3143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:53
107▼374 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team0:540:54
118▼393 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,0:54
1210▼231 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:560:56
1311▼2104 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56
1413▼182 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:56
1515-83 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:56
1618▲286 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,0:56
1722▲5177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland,,0:56
1824▲6153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:56
1928▲924 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia,,0:56
2020-71 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:56
2129▲823 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,0:56
2221▼132 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:56
2323-141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:56
2427▲387 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:56
2538▲13135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak,,0:56
2635▲995 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:56
2730▲312 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:56
2833▲5164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:56
2941▲1211 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:56
3017▼13132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:56
3132▲161 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:56
3236▲484 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,0:56
3345▲1297 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,0:56
3442▲8101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56
3531▼4102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56
3640▲4155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team,,0:56
3737-76 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:56
3849▲1173 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:56
3946▲772 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:56
4054▲1456 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia,,0:56
4147▲6167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:56
4259▲17106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56
4348▲5133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:56
4443▼135 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:56
4556▲11124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56
4644▼2136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:56
4773▲261 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,0:56
4863▲15105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56
4957▲8107 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56
5052▲265 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:56
5151-131 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak,,0:56
5250▼2175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland,,0:56
5378▲2551 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:56
5462▲8103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56
5567▲1213 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:56
5680▲2421 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,0:56
5760▲391 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,0:56
5865▲725 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,0:56
5968▲9123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56
6064▲4122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56
6176▲1517 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:56
6272▲10176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland,,0:56
6369▲6125 DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56
6466▲226 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,0:56
6571▲685 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:56
6674▲8151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:56
679▼5833 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg1:101:10
6882▲14165 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team1:161:16
6983▲1457 Kubis LukasSlovakia 19Slovakia1:221:22
7058▼12156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team2:332:33
7125▼46126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli15:3515:35
7214▼58157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team15:4315:43
7339▼3475 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,15:43
7434▼40146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,15:43
7553▼22173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,15:43
7661▼15163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,15:43
7755▼22174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,15:43
7879▲1166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,15:43
7970▼9171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland,,15:43
8077▼355 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,15:43
8184▲3162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team16:0816:08
8285▲334 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg16:2516:25
8386▲33 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania17:0517:05
8488▲46 Cojanu Andrei Romania 20Romania17:3317:33
8590▲554 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia18:4318:43
8689▲3154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,18:43
8791▲422 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia19:2219:22
8894▲614 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar24:2824:28
8981▼8134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak28:2628:26
9087▼3172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland29:3629:36
9193▲236 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg31:5531:55
9295▲35 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania55:4455:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:04144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8:18:528:18:52
26▲43+0:4677 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:420:42
32▼16+0:50121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli0:460:46
43▼112+0:5631 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:520:52
54▼114+0:5682 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:52
65▼115+0:5683 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:52
79▲218+0:56153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:52
812▲421+0:5623 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,0:52
911▲224+0:5687 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:52
1014▲426+0:5695 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:52
1113▲228+0:56164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:52
127▼530+0:56132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:52
1318▲533+0:5697 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,0:52
1415▲137+0:5676 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:52
1521▲638+0:5673 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:52
1619▲341+0:56167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:52
1720▲343+0:56133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:52
1817▼144+0:5635 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:52
1924▲545+0:56124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
2026▲648+0:56105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:52
2122▲151+0:56131 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak,,0:52
2235▲1353+0:5651 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:52
2330▲755+0:5613 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:52
2437▲1356+0:5621 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,0:52
2528▲358+0:5625 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,0:52
2631▲559+0:56123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
2727-60+0:56122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
2832▲463+0:56125 DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
2929-64+0:5626 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,0:52
3034▲465+0:5685 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:52
3139▲869+1:2257 Kubis LukasSlovakia 19Slovakia1:181:18
3210▼2271+15:35126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli15:3115:31
3316▼1773+15:4375 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team15:3915:39
3425▼976+15:43163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,15:39
3523▼1277+15:43174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,15:39
3636-78+15:43166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,15:39
3733▼479+15:43171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland,,15:39
3840▲282+16:2534 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg16:2116:21
3941▲283+17:053 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania17:0117:01
4043▲384+17:336 Cojanu Andrei Romania 20Romania17:2917:29
4144▲387+19:2222 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia19:1819:18
4246▲488+24:2814 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar24:2424:24
4338▼589+28:26134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak28:2228:22
4442▼290+29:36172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland29:3229:32
4545-91+31:5536 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg31:5131:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲174 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team31+28
2-101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team21+21
3-144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT18+18
4-1 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania15+15
5-61 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate12+12
6-105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team10+10
7-103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8+8
81▼7142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6-
9-124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli6+6
10-102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team4+4
113▼831 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2-
12-71 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2+2
13-85 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx2+2
144▼10123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Monkey Town - à Bloc CT  24:57:40 24:57:40
23▲1 CCC Development Team 1:321:32
37▲4 Estonia ,,1:32
42▼2 Cycling Team Friuli ,,1:32
512▲7 Team Illuminate ,,1:32
64▼2 Russia ,,1:32
75▼2 LKT Team Brandenburg ,,1:32
86▼2 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,1:32
98▼1 Lokosphinx ,,1:32
1011▲1 Poland ,,1:32
119▼2 Voster ATS Team ,,1:32
1210▼2 Team Novak ,,1:32
1313- Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,,1:32
1414- Pannon Cycling Team ,,1:32
1515- Slovakia ,,1:32
1616- Romania 17:4117:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Turul Romaniei logoDate: 12th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.959 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Brașov › Focșani
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tcr.frciclism.ro/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08668 sec.