2020
2018
»
«

2019»Turul Romaniei (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Brașov  ›  Focșani   (176.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:4677 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team14204:06:144:06:14
25+0:5027 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia512,,0:00
34+0:482 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania37,,0:00
46+0:50121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli5,,0:00
512+0:5631 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg4,,0:00
613+0:56104 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3,,0:00
714+0:5682 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx2,,0:00
819+0:5624 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia1,,0:00
921+0:5623 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,0:00
1015+0:5683 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:00
1118+0:56153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1216+0:5686 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,0:00
1317+0:56177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland,,0:00
141+0:00147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
  25+0:56135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak,,0:00
167+0:5262 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:00
1724+0:5687 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:00
1826+0:5695 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:00
1929+0:5611 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
2020+0:5671 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
2123+0:56141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
2222+0:5632 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
2368+1:16165 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
2428+0:56164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
2533+0:5697 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,0:00
2627+0:5612 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
2710+0:5474 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team,,0:00
2869+1:2257 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:00
2934+0:56101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3032+0:5684 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,0:00
3147+0:561 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,0:00
3253+0:5651 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:00
3331+0:5661 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:00
3438+0:5673 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
3540+0:5656 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia,,0:00
3636+0:56155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team,,0:00
3742+0:56106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3856+0:5621 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,0:00
3939+0:5672 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
402+0:04144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
418+0:53142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
4248+0:56105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4337+0:5676 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
4435+0:56102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4511+0:5493 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,0:00
4641+0:56167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
4745+0:56124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
4843+0:56133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:00
4949+0:56107 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5030+0:56132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
5155+0:5613 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
5254+0:56103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5344+0:5635 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
5450+0:5665 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:00
5561+0:5617 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
5651+0:56131 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
5752+0:56175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland,,0:00
5859+0:56123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
5962+0:56176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland,,0:00
6046+0:56136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:00
6158+0:5625 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,0:00
6263+0:56125 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
639+0:53143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
6457+0:5691 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,0:00
6564+0:5626 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,0:00
6660+0:56122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
6766+0:56151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
6865+0:5685 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:00
6967+1:1033 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg0:160:16
7070+2:33156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team1:371:37
7182+16:2534 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg14:4414:44
7284+17:336 Cojanu AndreiRomania 20Romania14:4714:47
7373+15:4375 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,14:47
7485+18:4354 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia,,14:47
7572+15:43157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,14:47
7676+15:43163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,14:47
7778+15:43166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,14:47
7883+17:053 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania,,14:47
7981+16:08162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,14:47
8087+19:2222 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia,,14:47
8180+15:4355 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,14:47
8275+15:43173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,14:47
8377+15:43174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,14:47
8471+15:35126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,14:47
8574+15:43146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,14:47
8686+18:43154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,14:47
8779+15:43171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland,,14:47
8888+24:2814 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar17:0717:07
8991+31:5536 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg27:1027:10
9090+29:36172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland,,27:10
9192+55:445 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania,,27:10
9289+28:26134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,27:10
DNF+ -8:18:4896 Rostovtsev SergeyRussia 22Russia--
DNF+ -8:18:48152 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ -8:18:4852 Gavenda MartinSlovakia 18Slovakia,,-
DNF+ -8:18:4864 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT38:18:488:18:48..
22-144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:040:04..
316▲1377 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:460:46..
44-2 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania0:480:48..
512▲727 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia0:500:50..
63▼3121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:50..
726▲1962 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate0:520:52..
85▼3142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:530:53..
96▼3143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:53..
107▼374 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team0:540:54..
118▼393 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,0:54..
1210▼231 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:560:56..
1311▼2104 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56..
1413▼182 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:56..
1515-83 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:56..
1618▲286 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,0:56..
1722▲5177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland,,0:56..
1824▲6153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:56..
1928▲924 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia,,0:56..
2020-71 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:56..
2129▲823 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,0:56..
2221▼132 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:56..
2323-141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:56..
2427▲387 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:56..
2538▲13135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak,,0:56..
2635▲995 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:56..
2730▲312 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:56..
2833▲5164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:56..
2941▲1211 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:56..
3017▼13132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:56..
3132▲161 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:56..
3236▲484 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,0:56..
3345▲1297 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,0:56..
3442▲8101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56..
3531▼4102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56..
3640▲4155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team,,0:56..
3737-76 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:56..
3849▲1173 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:56..
3946▲772 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:56..
4054▲1456 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia,,0:56..
4147▲6167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:56..
4259▲17106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56..
4348▲5133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:56..
4443▼135 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:56..
4556▲11124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56..
4644▼2136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:56..
4773▲261 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,0:56..
4863▲15105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56..
4957▲8107 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56..
5052▲265 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:56..
5151-131 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:56..
5250▼2175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland,,0:56..
5378▲2551 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:56..
5462▲8103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56..
5567▲1213 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:56..
5680▲2421 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,0:56..
5760▲391 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,0:56..
5865▲725 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,0:56..
5968▲9123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56..
6064▲4122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56..
6176▲1517 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:56..
6272▲10176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland,,0:56..
6369▲6125 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56..
6466▲226 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,0:56..
6571▲685 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:56..
6674▲8151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:56..
679▼5833 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg1:101:10..
6882▲14165 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team1:161:16..
6983▲1457 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 19Slovakia1:221:22..
7058▼12156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team2:332:33..
7125▼46126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli15:3515:35..
7214▼58157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team15:4315:43..
7339▼3475 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,15:43..
7434▼40146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,15:43..
7553▼22173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,15:43..
7661▼15163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,15:43..
7755▼22174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,15:43..
7879▲1166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,15:43..
7970▼9171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland,,15:43..
8077▼355 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,15:43..
8184▲3162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team16:0816:08..
8285▲334 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg16:2516:25..
8386▲33 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania17:0517:05..
8488▲46 Cojanu AndreiRomania 20Romania17:3317:33..
8590▲554 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia18:4318:43..
8689▲3154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,18:43..
8791▲422 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia19:2219:22..
8894▲614 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar24:2824:28..
8981▼8134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak28:2628:26..
9087▼3172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland29:3629:36..
9193▲236 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg31:5531:55..
9295▲35 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania55:4455:44..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:04144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8:18:528:18:52
26▲43+0:4677 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:420:42
32▼16+0:50121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli0:460:46
43▼112+0:5631 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:520:52
54▼114+0:5682 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:52
65▼115+0:5683 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:52
79▲218+0:56153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:52
812▲421+0:5623 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,0:52
911▲224+0:5687 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:52
1014▲426+0:5695 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:52
1113▲228+0:56164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:52
127▼530+0:56132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:52
1318▲533+0:5697 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,0:52
1415▲137+0:5676 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:52
1521▲638+0:5673 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:52
1619▲341+0:56167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:52
1720▲343+0:56133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:52
1817▼144+0:5635 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:52
1924▲545+0:56124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
2026▲648+0:56105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:52
2122▲151+0:56131 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:52
2235▲1353+0:5651 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:52
2330▲755+0:5613 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:52
2437▲1356+0:5621 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,0:52
2528▲358+0:5625 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,0:52
2631▲559+0:56123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
2727-60+0:56122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
2832▲463+0:56125 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
2929-64+0:5626 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,0:52
3034▲465+0:5685 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:52
3139▲869+1:2257 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 19Slovakia1:181:18
3210▼2271+15:35126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli15:3115:31
3316▼1773+15:4375 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team15:3915:39
3425▼976+15:43163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,15:39
3523▼1277+15:43174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,15:39
3636-78+15:43166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,15:39
3733▼479+15:43171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland,,15:39
3840▲282+16:2534 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg16:2116:21
3941▲283+17:053 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania17:0117:01
4043▲384+17:336 Cojanu AndreiRomania 20Romania17:2917:29
4144▲387+19:2222 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia19:1819:18
4246▲488+24:2814 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar24:2424:24
4338▼589+28:26134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak28:2228:22
4442▼290+29:36172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland29:3229:32
4545-91+31:5536 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg31:5131:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲174 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team31+28
2-101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team21+21
3-144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT18+18
4-1 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania15+15
5-61 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate12+12
6-105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team10+10
7-103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8+8
81▼7142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6-
9-124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli6+6
10-102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team4+4
113▼831 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2-
12-71 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2+2
13-85 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx2+2
144▼10123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Monkey Town - à Bloc CT  24:57:40 24:57:40
23▲1 CCC Development Team 1:321:32
37▲4 Estonia ,,1:32
42▼2 Cycling Team Friuli ,,1:32
512▲7 Team Illuminate ,,1:32
64▼2 Russia ,,1:32
75▼2 LKT Team Brandenburg ,,1:32
86▼2 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,1:32
98▼1 Lokosphinx ,,1:32
1011▲1 Poland ,,1:32
119▼2 Voster ATS Team ,,1:32
1210▼2 Team Novak ,,1:32
1313- Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,,1:32
1414- Pannon Cycling Team ,,1:32
1515- Slovakia ,,1:32
1616- Romania 17:4117:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Turul Romaniei logoDate: 12th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.959 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 28
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: BrașovFocșani

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/turulromaniei
www.facebook.com/micabucla
www.turulromaniei.com

Race ranking position
227th
31 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.