Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»Turul Romaniei (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Buzău  ›  Târgoviște   (124.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:4027 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia14202:37:092:37:09
24+0:44121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli512,,0:00
37+0:5224 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia37,,0:00
420+0:5623 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia5,,0:00
55+0:4677 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team4,,0:00
685+18:43154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team3,,0:00
716+0:56104 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2,,0:00
86+0:482 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania1,,0:00
917+0:5631 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
1013+0:5474 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team,,0:00
1119+0:5683 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:00
1218+0:5682 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:00
131+0:00147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
1487+19:2222 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia,,0:00
1569+1:2257 Kubis LukasSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:00
1621+0:5671 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
1725+0:56132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
188+0:5262 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:00
192+0:04144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
2031+0:5656 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia,,0:00
2182+16:26162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
2222+0:56153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:00
2389+28:26134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
2426+0:56164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
2539+0:56136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:00
2623+0:56177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland,,0:00
2749+0:5617 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
2824+0:5687 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:00
2927+0:5695 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:00
3030+0:5697 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,0:00
3181+16:2534 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
3229+0:5661 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:00
3347+0:5621 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,0:00
3415+0:5493 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,0:00
3566+1:1033 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
3645+0:56103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3738+0:5672 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
3834+0:56155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team,,0:00
3967+1:16165 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
4035+0:56102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4140+0:56133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:00
4270+2:33156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:00
4354+0:56123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
4428+0:56141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
4574+15:4375 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:00
4644+0:56124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
4710+0:53101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4873+15:43157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
4943+0:5635 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
5014+0:54135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak,,0:00
5137+0:5684 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,0:00
5248+0:56105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5333+0:5611 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
5450+0:561 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,0:00
5551+0:5665 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:00
5612+0:53143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
5741+0:5673 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
5855+0:5613 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
5946+0:56167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
6053+0:56175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland,,0:00
6111+0:53142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
6283+17:053 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania,,0:00
6342+0:5676 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
6478+15:43171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland,,0:00
6552+0:56106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6679+15:43166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
6776+15:43173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,0:00
6859+0:56122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
6968+1:16176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland,,0:00
7072+15:37174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,0:00
7177+15:43163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
7256+0:56131 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
7332+0:5632 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
7463+0:56151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
7557+0:56107 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7690+29:36172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland,,0:00
7760+0:5625 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,0:00
7862+0:56125 DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
7975+15:43146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
8058+0:5651 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:00
8161+0:5691 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,0:00
8280+15:4355 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,0:00
839+0:5212 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
8486+18:4354 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia,,0:00
8564+0:5626 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,0:00
8665+0:5685 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:00
8788+24:2814 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
8836+0:5686 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,0:00
8971+15:34126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
9084+17:506 Cojanu Andrei Romania 20Romania0:170:17
9191+32:1436 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg0:190:19
9292+57:025 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania1:181:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 10:55:57 10:55:57
22-144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:040:04
35▲227 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia0:400:40
46▲2121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli0:440:44
53▼277 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:460:46
64▼22 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania0:480:48
719▲1224 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia0:520:52
87▼162 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:52
927▲1812 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:52
1034▲24101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:530:53
118▼3142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:53
129▼3143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:53
1310▼374 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team0:540:54
1425▲11135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak,,0:54
1511▼493 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,0:54
1613▼3104 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:560:56
1712▼531 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:56
1814▼482 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:56
1915▼483 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:56
2021▲123 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,0:56
2120▼171 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:56
2218▼4153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:56
2317▼6177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland,,0:56
2424-87 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:56
2530▲5132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:56
2628▲2164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:56
2726▼195 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:56
2823▼5141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:56
2931▲261 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:56
3033▲397 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,0:56
3140▲956 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia,,0:56
3222▼1032 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:56
3329▼411 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:56
3436▲2155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team,,0:56
3535-102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56
3616▼2086 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,0:56
3732▼584 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,0:56
3839▲172 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:56
3946▲7136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:56
4043▲3133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:56
4138▼373 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:56
4237▼576 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:56
4344▲135 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:56
4445▲1124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56
4554▲9103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56
4641▼5167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:56
4756▲921 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,0:56
4848-105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56
4961▲1217 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:56
5047▼31 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,0:56
5150▼165 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:56
5242▼10106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56
5352▼1175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland,,0:56
5459▲5123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56
5555-13 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:56
5651▼5131 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak,,0:56
5749▼8107 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56
5853▼551 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:56
5960▲1122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56
6058▼225 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,0:56
6157▼491 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,0:56
6263▲1125 DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56
6366▲3151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:56
6464-26 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,0:56
6565-85 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:56
6667▲133 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg1:101:10
6768▲1165 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team1:161:16
6862▼6176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland,,1:16
6969-57 Kubis LukasSlovakia 19Slovakia1:221:22
7070-156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team2:332:33
7171-126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli15:3415:34
7277▲5174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland15:3715:37
7372▼1157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team15:4315:43
7473▼175 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,15:43
7574▼1146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,15:43
7675▼1173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,15:43
7776▼1163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,15:43
7879▲1171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland,,15:43
7978▼1166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,15:43
8080-55 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,15:43
8182▲134 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg16:2516:25
8281▼1162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team16:2616:26
8383-3 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania17:0517:05
8484-6 Cojanu Andrei Romania 20Romania17:5017:50
8586▲1154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team18:4318:43
8685▼154 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia,,18:43
8787-22 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia19:2219:22
8888-14 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar24:2824:28
8989-134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak28:2628:26
9090-172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland29:3629:36
9191-36 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg32:1432:14
9292-5 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania57:0257:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:04144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 10:56:01 10:56:01
23▲14+0:44121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli0:400:40
32▼15+0:4677 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:420:42
44-17+0:5631 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:520:52
55-18+0:5682 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:52
66-19+0:5683 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:52
78▲120+0:5623 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,0:52
87▼122+0:56153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:52
99-24+0:5687 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:52
1012▲225+0:56132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:52
1111-26+0:56164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:52
1210▼227+0:5695 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:52
1313-30+0:5697 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,0:52
1417▲340+0:56133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:52
1515-41+0:5673 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:52
1614▼242+0:5676 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:52
1718▲143+0:5635 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:52
1819▲144+0:56124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
1916▼346+0:56167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:52
2024▲447+0:5621 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,0:52
2120▼148+0:56105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:52
2226▲454+0:56123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
2323-55+0:5613 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:52
2421▼356+0:56131 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak,,0:52
2522▼358+0:5651 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:52
2627▲159+0:56122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
2725▼260+0:5625 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,0:52
2828-62+0:56125 DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
2929-64+0:5626 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,0:52
3030-65+0:5685 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:52
3131-69+1:2257 Kubis LukasSlovakia 19Slovakia1:181:18
3232-71+15:34126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli15:3015:30
3335▲272+15:37174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland15:3315:33
3433▼174+15:4375 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team15:3915:39
3534▼177+15:43163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,15:39
3637▲178+15:43171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland,,15:39
3736▼179+15:43166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,15:39
3838-81+16:2534 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg16:2116:21
3939-83+17:053 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania17:0117:01
4040-84+17:506 Cojanu Andrei Romania 20Romania17:4617:46
4141-87+19:2222 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia19:1819:18
4242-88+24:2814 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar24:2424:24
4343-89+28:26134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak28:2228:22
4444-90+29:36172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland29:3229:32
4545-91+32:1436 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg32:1032:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-74 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team31-
22-101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team21-
33-144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT18-
44-1 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania15-
55-61 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate12-
66-105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team10-
77-103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8-
88-142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6-
99-124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli6-
1010-102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team4-
1111-31 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2-
1212-71 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2-
1313-85 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx2-
1414-123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Monkey Town - à Bloc CT  32:49:07 32:49:07
23▲1 Estonia 1:321:32
34▲1 Cycling Team Friuli ,,1:32
42▼2 CCC Development Team ,,1:32
55- Team Illuminate ,,1:32
613▲7 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,,1:32
78▲1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,1:32
812▲4 Team Novak ,,1:32
96▼3 Russia ,,1:32
107▼3 LKT Team Brandenburg ,,1:32
119▼2 Lokosphinx ,,1:32
1211▼1 Voster ATS Team ,,1:32
1310▼3 Poland ,,1:32
1414- Pannon Cycling Team ,,1:32
1515- Slovakia ,,1:32
1616- Romania 17:4117:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Turul Romaniei logoDate: 13th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 47.611 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Buzău › Târgoviște
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tcr.frciclism.ro/

Race ranking position
227th
31 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13589 sec.