1 3 +0:40 27
Sprint 26 Estonia 14 20 2:37:09
2 4 +0:44 121
Climber 18 Cycling Team Friuli 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 7 +0:52 24
Sprint 22 Estonia 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 20 +0:56 23
Sprint 22 Estonia 5 ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:46 77
Sprint 22 CCC Development Team 4 ,, 0:00
6 85 +18:43 154
Sprint 31 Voster ATS Team 3 ,, 0:00
7 16 +0:56 104
Sprint 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 6 +0:48 2
Sprint 27 Romania 1 ,, 0:00
9 17 +0:56 31
Sprint 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
10 13 +0:54 74
Sprint 25 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
11 19 +0:56 83
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
12 18 +0:56 82
GC 20 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
13 1 +0:00 147
Sprint 26 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
14 87 +19:22 22
Sprint 19 Estonia ,, 0:00
15 69 +1:22 57
Sprint 19 Slovakia ,, 0:00
16 21 +0:56 71
Sprint 23 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
17 25 +0:56 132
Sprint 20 Team Novák ,, 0:00
18 8 +0:52 62
Climber 27 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
19 2 +0:04 144
Climber 20 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
20 31 +0:56 56
Sprint 34 Slovakia ,, 0:00
21 82 +16:26 162
Sprint 23 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 22 +0:56 153
Sprint 21 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
23 89 +28:26 134
GC 20 Team Novák ,, 0:00
24 26 +0:56 164
GC 20 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 39 +0:56 136
Sprint 32 Team Novák ,, 0:00
26 23 +0:56 177
Sprint 36 Poland ,, 0:00
27 49 +0:56 17
Climber 25 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:00
28 24 +0:56 87
GC 19 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
29 27 +0:56 95
Sprint 21 Russia ,, 0:00
30 30 +0:56 97
GC 19 Russia ,, 0:00
31 81 +16:25 34
TT 22 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
32 29 +0:56 61
GC 32 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
33 47 +0:56 21
Sprint 18 Estonia ,, 0:00
34 15 +0:54 93
TT 26 Russia ,, 0:00
35 66 +1:10 33
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
36 45 +0:56 103
TT 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 38 +0:56 72
TT 24 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
38 34 +0:56 155
GC 30 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
39 67 +1:16 165
TT 22 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
40 35 +0:56 102
GC 28 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
41 40 +0:56 133
Sprint 21 Team Novák ,, 0:00
42 70 +2:33 156
GC 29 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
43 54 +0:56 123
Sprint 18 Cycling Team Friuli ,, 0:00
44 28 +0:56 141
Sprint 29 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
45 74 +15:43 75
TT 19 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
46 44 +0:56 124
Climber 21 Cycling Team Friuli ,, 0:00
47 10 +0:53 101
TT 34 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
48 73 +15:43 157
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
49 43 +0:56 35
Climber 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
50 14 +0:54 135
Sprint 35 Team Novák ,, 0:00
51 37 +0:56 84
Sprint 26 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
52 48 +0:56 105
GC 21 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
53 33 +0:56 11
TT 28 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:00
54 50 +0:56 1
TT 30 Romania ,, 0:00
55 51 +0:56 65
Sprint 31 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
56 12 +0:53 143
Classic 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
57 41 +0:56 73
Climber 21 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
58 55 +0:56 13
TT 22 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:00
59 46 +0:56 167
Sprint 21 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
60 53 +0:56 175
Sprint 27 Poland ,, 0:00
61 11 +0:53 142
Sprint 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
62 83 +17:05 3
Classic 19 Romania ,, 0:00
63 42 +0:56 76
Climber 21 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
64 78 +15:43 171
Climber 19 Poland ,, 0:00
65 52 +0:56 106
GC 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 79 +15:43 166
GC 20 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
67 76 +15:43 173
Sprint 31 Poland ,, 0:00
68 59 +0:56 122
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ,, 0:00
69 68 +1:16 176
Sprint 26 Poland ,, 0:00
70 72 +15:37 174
Sprint 22 Poland ,, 0:00
71 77 +15:43 163
GC 18 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
72 56 +0:56 131
TT 20 Team Novák ,, 0:00
73 32 +0:56 32
Sprint 36 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
74 63 +0:56 151
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
75 57 +0:56 107
Sprint 25 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
76 90 +29:36 172
TT 20 Poland ,, 0:00
77 60 +0:56 25
Sprint 22 Estonia ,, 0:00
78 62 +0:56 125
GC 21 Cycling Team Friuli ,, 0:00
79 75 +15:43 146
Climber 30 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
80 58 +0:56 51
GC 21 Slovakia ,, 0:00
81 61 +0:56 91
Sprint 27 Russia ,, 0:00
82 80 +15:43 55
Sprint 25 Slovakia ,, 0:00
83 9 +0:52 12
TT 23 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:00
84 86 +18:43 54
TT 24 Slovakia ,, 0:00
85 64 +0:56 26
TT 20 Estonia ,, 0:00
86 65 +0:56 85
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
87 88 +24:28 14
Sprint 18 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:00
88 36 +0:56 86
Sprint 27 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
89 71 +15:34 126
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ,, 0:00
90 84 +17:50 6
TT 20 Romania 0:17 0:17
91 91 +32:14 36
GC 22 LKT Team Brandenburg 0:19 0:19
92 92 +57:02 5
TT 23 Romania 1:18 1:18